Götaälvdalsträffen, Startlista

2010-08-29


H80    2880 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15878   KarlErik Fransson Trollhättans SOK 10:03
  11003   Ture Gunnarsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:06
  11063   Åke Pettersson Kungälvs OK 10:09
  302653   Ingvar Johansson Stenungsunds OK 10:12


H75    2900 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  13999   Erik Johansson Göteborgs Spårvägars 10:03
  14722   Sten Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 10:06
  11004   Björn Broman Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:09
  11578   Rolf Blom Frölunda OL 10:12
  19987   Åke Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:15
  260920   Gösta Cederin Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:18
  14328   Carl-Henrik Hallberg IK Uven 10:21


H70    4300 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15882   Kent Fredriksson OK Skogsvargarna 09:56
  14311   Roland Aasa IK Uven 09:59
  11581   Jan Kjellström Frölunda OL 10:02
  14498   Algot Hansson Kungälvs OK 10:05
  19271   Tord Lööv Stångenäs AIS 10:08
  30552   Leif Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:11
  234760   Gunnar Persson Svanesunds GIF 10:14
  36470   Göran Olofsson Fjärås AIK 10:17
  247966   Gert Emanuelsson Frölunda OL 10:20
  15861   Bengt Hallén Trollhättans SOK 10:23
  14504   Andre Alexandersson Kungälvs OK 10:26
  14230   Roland Dahl IFK Göteborg 10:29
  347224   Thorsten Höglund Turebergs IF 10:32


H65    4310 meter    26 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  16836   Bengt Hansson OK Löftan 09:56
  30722   Sören Andersson IK Dran 09:58
  438426   Karl-Axel Johansson IK Uven 10:00
  14122   Kenneth Rosén Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:02
  15015   Lennart Höije OK Ravinen 10:04
  14207   Christer Westberg IFK Göteborg 10:06
  717445   Lars Ljungberg Trollhättans SOK 10:08
  264613   Bror Palgrim Vänersborgs SK 10:10
  14408   Jan Larsson Sävedalens AIK 10:12
  26419   Bengt-Olof Johansson Stångenäs AIS 10:14
  11032   Thomas Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:16
  14264   Hans C Johansson IK Stern 10:18
  28492   Lennart Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 10:20
  15883   Ingemar Wiklund OK Skogsvargarna 10:22
  501513   Dag Lorén OK Frisene 10:24
  807547   Per-Arne Johansson Vänersborgs SK 10:26
  14030   Sune Mentor Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:28
  14332   Bengt-Rune Wallström IK Uven 10:30
  25110   Kenneth Jonsson Vänersborgs SK 10:32
  26401   Oskar Johansson Stångenäs AIS 10:34
  14062   Björn Ahlnér Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:36
  14329   Lennart Gustavsson IK Uven 10:38
  26578   Göte Natanaelsson Ljungskile FK 10:40
  262442   Göran Leffler Lerums SOK 10:42
  11508   Bengt Börjesson OK Alehof 10:44
  243127   Percy Carlsson Göteborgs Spårvägars 10:46


H60    4990 meter    23 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  440900   Arne Alexandersson Stenungsunds OK 10:00
  16840   Christer Samuelsson OK Löftan 10:02
  14151   Lennart Andersson Göteborgs SK 10:04
  14560   Olle Adolfsson Lerums SOK 10:06
  14320   Stanley Mattsson IK Uven 10:08
  302450   Sören Svensson Sjövalla FK 10:10
  44562   Ingmar Olsson Herrljunga SK Skid o 10:12
  500514   Lars Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 10:14
  38613   Lars-Göran Molin Markbygdens OK 10:16
  14797   Kenneth Johansson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:18
  570818   Per-Arne Källén Uddevalla OK 10:20
  14647   Lars Österberg Sävedalens AIK 10:22
  19235   Benny Lennart Ivarsson Fjärås AIK 10:24
  14267   Lennart Almström IK Stern 10:26
  356093   Johnny Karlsson Uddevalla OK 10:28
  11307   Arne Bigsten FK Herkules 10:30
  11023   Jan Vulcan Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:32
  14350   Björn Jägerström IK Uven 10:34
  501109   Per Ivarsson Trollhättans SOK 10:36
  16830   Lars-Olof Rönnqvist OK Löftan 10:38
  27754   Lennart Hermansson Stenungsunds OK 10:40
  725000   Hans Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 10:42
  30302   Olof Karlsson Uddevalla OK 10:44


H55    5560 meter    22 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15658   Anders Eriksson IF Hagen 10:03
  26500   Dan Widercrantz OK Skärmen 10:05
  520912   Roland Mattsson OK Skärmen 10:07
  25371   Per-Olof Larsson Hestra IF 10:09
  435785   Jan Arvidsson OK Skogshjortarna 10:11
  878421   Bo Håkansson IFK Göteborg 10:13
  14440   Ulf Petersson Kungälvs OK 10:15
  26625   Peter Larsson Trollhättans SOK 10:17
  14201   Kjell Ehrencrona IFK Göteborg 10:19
  500009   Jan-Åke Sörliklev Trollhättans SOK 10:21
  26575   Mats Blom Ljungskile FK 10:23
  263937   Reine Spetz Stenungsunds OK 10:25
  14225   Kent Eriksson Lerums SOK 10:27
  429780   Pierre Karlsson OK Alehof 10:29
  14270   Sten Blomström IK Stern 10:31
  26421   Inge Josefsson Stångenäs AIS 10:33
  342816   Lars Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 10:35
  247909   Ingemar Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 10:37
  14771   Stefan Janslätt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:39
  14107   Mats Strandhagen Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:41
  503346   Martyn Roome North West Junior, GBR 10:43
  409555   Hans Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 10:45


H55 M    3940 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  26403   Mårten Svensson Stångenäs AIS  
  25112   Erling Andersson Vänersborgs SK  


H50    5560 meter    24 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  409557   Jerker Netz Trollhättans SOK 09:54
  40940   Björn Winberg Stenungsunds OK 09:56
  209705   Jan Rydén Sjövalla FK 09:58
  30491   Lars Carlsson Trollhättans SK 10:00
  19989   Thomas Lundgren Trollhättans SOK 10:02
  15869   Stefan Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:04
  26460   Stefan Josefsson Uddevalla OK 10:06
  19687   Lars Runesson OK Vivill 10:08
  342949   Rune Kristiansen Idefjordens SK 10:10
  14659   Anders Spånér Sävedalens AIK 10:12
  407270   Jonas Jerlin Frölunda OL 10:14
  429776   Tuomo Saaranen OK Skogshjortarna 10:16
  226365   Lennart Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 10:18
  362518   Stefan Sjöblom Frölunda OL 10:20
  26489   Axel Wassenius Uddevalla OK 10:22
  26191   Sven Börjeson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:24
  18418   Lennart Karlsson Markbygdens OK 10:26
  405542   Martin Eickhoff Sävedalens AIK 10:28
  19510   Tomas Karlsson OK Skogshjortarna 10:30
  503371   Richard Tiley North West Junior, GBR 10:32
  14143   Ingemar Björkman Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:34
  560821   Kjell Andersson Sävedalens AIK 10:36
  46740   Jörgen Ivarsson Hestra IF 10:38
  419723   Anders Kjellberg OK Flundrehof 10:40


H45    6300 meter    33 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  234409   Stig Larsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:43
  620628   Bertil Petersson IK Ymer 09:45
  620305   Per-Arne Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 09:47
  302594   Hans Voksepp OK Skogshjortarna 09:49
  429854   Mats G Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 09:51
  14661   Christer Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 09:53
  243717   Stefan Hammar FK Herkules 09:55
  30547   Bengt Grewin Frölunda OL 09:57
  217423   Hans Kööhler Trollhättans SOK 09:59
  443703   Ulrik Olsson Brattås CK 10:01
  770637   Quentin Harding North West Junior, GBR 10:03
  208141   Peter Karlsson Stenungsunds OK 10:05
  306490   Jörgen Hallén Trollhättans SOK 10:07
  14167   Mikael Jungbjer Göteborgs SK 10:09
  343881   Bengt Zetterberg OK Skärmen 10:11
  441032   Jonas Ornung OK Skogshjortarna 10:13
  260940   Ulf Wallin Sjövalla FK 10:15
  302414   Christer Borg Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:17
  362061   Hans Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna 10:19
  50219   John Taylor North West Junior, GBR 10:21
  264977   Janne Mattsson Trollhättans SOK 10:23
  239875   Håkan Wåhlander Frölunda OL 10:25
  26449   Karl Eriksson Uddevalla OK 10:27
  610307   Thomas Attfors Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:29
  354399   Stefan Gustafsson IFK Göteborg 10:31
  620701   Magnus Ullman OK Alehof 10:33
  427848   Stefan Hornebrant Trollhättans SOK 10:35
  343488   Pål Schmidt Strängnäs-Malmby OL 10:37
  650110   Peter Strömdahl OK Skogsvargarna 10:39
  610827   Andres Laas OK Skogshjortarna 10:41
  217844   Pat McIver North West Junior, GBR 10:43
  362501   Tomas Andreasson Frölunda OL 10:45
  400022   Erik Agrell Sävedalens AIK 10:47


H45 M    4620 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  403955   Arne Lund Borås GIF  
  245824   Åke Andersson Trollhättans SOK  


H40    6160 meter    16 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  427911   Klas Evertsson Stenungsunds OK 09:57
  670219   Tommy Johansson Stångenäs AIS 10:00
  25671   Ulf Danielsson Åmåls OK 10:03
  344917   Joakim Thelberg IK Uven 10:06
  25115   Anders Larsson Vänersborgs SK 10:09
  231396   Thomas Borne Frölunda OL 10:12
  14424   Mats Hermansson Kungälvs OK 10:15
  244143   Tony Grantz Ljungskile FK 10:18
  25102   Anders Carlsson Vänersborgs SK 10:21
  11593   Anders Hellgren Frölunda OL 10:24
  29948   Jonatan Börjesson Hestra IF 10:27
  14042   Mikael Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 10:30
  14676   Mattias Bååth Sävedalens AIK 10:33
  344498   Fredrik Plumppu Bredareds IF 10:36
  344578   Magnus Homann Frölunda OL 10:39
  331125   David Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 10:42


H35    6720 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  720120   Anders Lundell Markbygdens OK 09:55
  11570   Anders Lövgärd OK Alehof 09:58
  431168   Bo Kron OK Flundrehof 10:01
  226998   Erik Lauri FK Herkules 10:04
  36963   Olle Schälin OK Alehof 10:07
  345037   Klas Åström FK Herkules 10:10
  231237   Sven Arne Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 10:13


H35 M    5840 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15890   Thomas Asplund OK Skogsvargarna  
  247952   Christer Henriksson Sävedalens AIK  


H21    8290 meter    28 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  259902   Ilya Belianka Sävedalens AIK 09:47
  30318   John Henriksson Uddevalla OK 09:49
  19550   Carl Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna 09:51
  780708   Mattias Holmstrand IFK Göteborg 09:53
  580831   David Engström OK Orion 09:55
  760528   Tomas Johansson Vänersborgs SK 09:57
  14685   Fredrik Johansson Sävedalens AIK 09:59
  515128   Zdenek Rajnosek Sävedalens AIK 10:01
  30316   Thorbjörn Ekström Uddevalla OK 10:03
  800322   Martin Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 10:05
  831215   Rickard Holmqvist Hestra IF 10:07
  730514   Tobias Noborn IFK Göteborg 10:09
  504299   David Schorah North West Junior, GBR 10:11
  30150   Robert Johansson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:13
  820409   Tobias Lindell Vänersborgs SK 10:15
  866866   Johan G Hördegårdh IFK Göteborg 10:17
  707172   Jesper Stenström Vänersborgs SK 10:19
  26474   Jonatan Larsson Uddevalla OK 10:21
  831984   Christian Christensen IFK Göteborg 10:23
  850122   Magnus Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 10:25
  351100   Robert Enbom Vänersborgs SK 10:27
  790731   Markus Båth IFK Göteborg 10:29
  16944   Jonas Höijer FK Herkules 10:31
  830202   Johnny Hålsjö Vänersborgs SK 10:33
  409724   Roine Pettersson IFK Göteborg 10:35
  880119   Mattias Nilsson Vänersborgs SK 10:37
  38010   Lars Jakobsson IF Hagen 10:39
  730227   Tommy Andersson Vänersborgs SK 10:41


H20    6720 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  503583   Tom Beasant North West Junior, GBR 10:15
  14675   Joel Vigren Sävedalens AIK 10:18
  900720   Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF 10:21


H18    6160 meter    11 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  46955   Hampus Carlsson Trollhättans SK 10:08
  217856   Martin McIver North West Junior, GBR 10:11
  930613   Viktor Runnby Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:14
  930825   Graham Hemingway North West Junior, GBR 10:17
  895147   Tom Fellbaum North West Junior, GBR 10:20
  600499   Jack Wright North West Junior, GBR 10:23
  401763   Roger Bryant North West Junior, GBR 10:26
  829014   Lewis Taylor North West Junior, GBR 10:29
  895149   Mike Beasant North West Junior, GBR 10:32
  264000   Sebastian Dahlström Åmåls OK 10:35
  10939   Matt Nash North West Junior, GBR 10:38


H16    5040 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  244121   Erik Persson Markbygdens OK 09:59
  345063   Karl Rydén Sjövalla FK 10:02
  244824   Colin Fransson Lee OK Alehof 10:05
  248222   Hampus Hammersberg Frölunda OL 10:08
  612345   Chris Owens North West Junior, GBR 10:11
  14510   Pontus Jansson Kungälvs OK 10:14
  424450   Olly Williams North West Junior, GBR 10:17
  436240   Malachy Buck North West Junior, GBR 10:20
  595071   Alex McCann North West Junior, GBR 10:23
  716485   Matthew Penellum North West Junior, GBR 10:26
  959500   Oskar Vigren Sävedalens AIK 10:29
  950708   Chris Nash North West Junior, GBR 10:32
  411847   John Ockenden North West Junior, GBR 10:35


H14    4020 meter    24 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  229500   Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 09:35
  340221   Albin Pålsson Kungälvs OK 09:38
  247947   Erik Larsson Lerums SOK 09:41
  970609   Markus Pettersson Vänersborgs SK 09:44
  953319   Markus Larsson Hestra IF 09:47
  400038   Dennis Karström FK Herkules 09:50
  234886   Fredrik Lind FK Herkules 09:53
  424712   Arvid Hammar FK Herkules 09:56
  248223   Karl Hammersberg Frölunda OL 09:59
  407281   Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 10:02
  340996   Martin Klasson Trollhättans SK 10:05
  348320   Adam Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:08
  424347   Ed Calow North West Junior, GBR 10:11
  239817   Erik Björklund Sjövalla FK 10:14
  960704   John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 10:17
  341530   Niklas Jonsson Stenungsunds OK 10:20
  962801   Philip Vokes North West Junior, GBR 10:23
  14517   Jesper Jansson Kungälvs OK 10:26
  353008   William Johnsson OK Skogshjortarna 10:29
  344372   Mattias Jonsson Stenungsunds OK 10:32
  970907   Adrian Dahlström Åmåls OK 10:35
  331457   Samuel Plumppu Bredareds IF 10:38
  344477   Alfred Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 10:41
  220010   Alistair Thornton North West Junior, GBR 10:44


H12    3090 meter    11 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  345021   Lorentz Thelberg IK Uven 09:57
  403954   Martin Lund Borås GIF 10:00
  980903   Måns Olm Kils OK 10:03
  400040   Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 10:06
  248209   Olle Hammersberg Frölunda OL 10:09
  243274   Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:12
  234545   Carl Agrell Sävedalens AIK 10:15
  427849   Eskil Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 10:18
  443784   Tim Olsson Brattås CK 10:21
  256612   Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 10:24
  980508   Jonatan Larsson Sävedalens AIK 10:27


H10    2240 meter    14 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  429821   Erik Hogedal Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:56
  403960   Erik Lund Borås GIF 09:59
  340261   Oliver Fransson Lee OK Alehof 10:02
  424708   Alvin Martinsson Grbic FK Herkules 10:05
  243465   Nils Hammar FK Herkules 10:08
  340994   Mattias Klasson Trollhättans SK 10:11
  234590   Filip Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:14
  343709   Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:17
  423440   Edvin Borne Frölunda OL 10:20
  439382   Joar Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 10:23
  340257   Axel Hermansson Kungälvs OK 10:26
  348330   Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 10:29
  417476   Joel Plumppu Bredareds IF 10:32
  14134   Felix Falk Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:35


D75    2880 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14579   Evelyn Margareta Alexandersson Lerums SOK 10:02
  14037   Vera Lång Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:05
  14729   Anna-Lisa Berglund Sävedalens AIK 10:08
  14284   Eva Falk IK Stern 10:11


D70    2880 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  11979   Gudrun Broman Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:10
  14439   Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK 10:13
  14326   Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven 10:16
  11072   Barbro Blom Frölunda OL 10:19
  403079   Ingrid Borgliden Vänersborgs SK 10:22
  14327   Inger Hallberg IK Uven 10:25
  234424   Anne-Marie Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 10:28
  26576   Kerstin Fredriksson Ljungskile FK 10:31


D65    2900 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  16801   Carola Andersson OK Löftan 09:58
  344991   Margareta Emanuelsson Frölunda OL 10:01
  36465   Mariann Kjellberg Bredareds IF 10:04
  340294   Lilian Samuelsson Kungälvs OK 10:07
  25118   Gunvor Jonsson Vänersborgs SK 10:10
  30546   Margareta Johansson Trollhättans SOK 10:13
  14287   Ulla Lindhe IK Stern 10:16
  25119   Gunnel Palgrim Vänersborgs SK 10:19
  28463   Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer 10:22


D60    3340 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14373   Rosa Johansson IK Uven 10:01
  14493   Gertrud Ulla-Britt Ordasi Kungälvs OK 10:04
  11311   Ingrid Rex Wallström IK Uven 10:07
  15039   Eva Höije OK Ravinen 10:10
  14674   Ingrid Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 10:13
  14289   Ann-Britt Johansson IK Stern 10:16
  14043   Elisabeth Rosén Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:19
  11029   Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10:22
  331248   Inga Gustavsson IK Uven 10:25
  340290   Eva Johansson Kungälvs OK 10:28
  14738   Lotta Börjesson Sävedalens AIK 10:31
  247961   Eva Blomström IK Stern 10:34


D55    3710 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15657   Evamarie Lundahl IF Hagen 10:06
  14380   Karin Axelsson IK Uven 10:09
  11005   Solveig Hedenblom Sjövalla FK 10:12
  12355   Sue Roome North West Junior, GBR 10:15
  14652   Ulla Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 10:18
  530312   Gunilla Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 10:21


D55 M    3480 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  243721   Monica Svärd Göteborgs Spårvägars  
  14324   Miriam Norén IK Uven  
  26574   Britt Blom Ljungskile FK  
  26559   Ann-Christin Augustsson Stenungsunds OK  
  25130   Görel Nordin Vänersborgs SK  
  351084   Mona Åhlund Vänersborgs SK  


D50    3710 meter    16 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  27755   Margareta Netz Trollhättans SOK 09:47
  264524   Gudrun Wadman Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:50
  263540   Anna-Karin Granath Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 09:53
  26453   Ellinor Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 09:56
  240909   Radka Kühnel Trollhättans SOK 09:59
  15815   Ann Laas OK Skogshjortarna 10:02
  19686   Lena Runesson OK Vivill 10:05
  520616   Monica Knutsson Sävedalens AIK 10:08
  14081   Anneli Brander Stenungsunds OK 10:11
  26221   Birgit Hansson Herrestads AIF 10:14
  356097   Eva Karlsson Uddevalla OK 10:17
  247901   Carina Wiström Sävedalens AIK 10:20
  14467   Mona-Lisa Jansson Kungälvs OK 10:23
  14106   Elisabeth Strandhagen Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:26
  405541   Susanne Eickhoff Sävedalens AIK 10:29
  302590   Katarina Östling OK Skogshjortarna 10:32


D45    4960 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14521   Anna Asplund Kungälvs OK 09:57
  345020   Karin Bergdahl Sävedalens AIK 10:00
  353010   Helene Wengholt Johnsson OK Skogshjortarna 10:03
  13968   Britt Flakberg IFK Göteborg 10:06
  26385   Heli Marjomaa Stigsökarna 10:09
  11077   Jenny Homann Frölunda OL 10:12
  620714   Susan Harding North West Junior, GBR 10:15
  30103   Åsa Nyberg Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:18
  247958   Camilla Björklund Sjövalla FK 10:21
  240981   Marie Karlsson Stenungsunds OK 10:24
  264607   Kristin Back Vänersborgs SK 10:27
  26448   Agneta Eriksson Uddevalla OK 10:30


D45 M    3690 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  403961   Kerstin Haugen-Lund Borås GIF  
  362502   Annika Andreasson Frölunda OL  
  229304   Lena Hammersberg Frölunda OL  
  14172   Yvonne Jungbjer Göteborgs SK  
  44563   Susanne Olsson Herrljunga SK Skid o  
  420064   Jennifer Lee OK Alehof  
  260835   Ingalill Grund OK Roto  
  400021   Magdalena Agrell Sävedalens AIK  
  435334   Maria Tryggö Trollhättans SOK  


D40    4960 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14087   Annika Kuhlin Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:50
  680728   Johanna Wallinder Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:53
  407205   Ylva Olm Kils OK 09:56
  218230   Inger Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 09:59
  260802   Maria Wallin OK Roto 10:02
  306497   Anna-Karin Mattson Trollhättans SOK 10:05
  260939   Åsa Jellvert Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:08
  11509   Ellinor Johansson OK Alehof 10:11
  672206   Liselotte Falk Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:14


D35    5390 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  208099   Anna-Carin Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 10:01
  25565   Martina D Stigsson Vänersborgs SK 10:04
  14520   Ann-Sofi Hermansson Kungälvs OK 10:07
  36961   Kristin Olsson OK Alehof 10:10
  345033   Anna Säfsten FK Herkules 10:13


D35 M    3940 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  423427   Katarina Borne Frölunda OL  
  239858   Christina Pettersson Sjövalla FK  
  400012   Sara Larsson Sävedalens AIK  


D21    6000 meter    10 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  14189   Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 09:48
  264615   Sandra Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 09:51
  302429   Jennie Andersson Sävedalens AIK 09:54
  26286   Erika Ödlund Club d'orientatio, SUI 09:57
  306156   Elin Åkesson Ockelbo OK 10:00
  501059   Heather Gardner North West Junior, GBR 10:03
  669901   Agneta Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 10:06
  800707   Emelie Svalin Vänersborgs SK 10:09
  850408   Karin Elgh Sävedalens AIK 10:12
  354948   Gry Johannsen IFK Göteborg 10:15


D18    4960 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  209048   Lisa Winberg Stenungsunds OK 10:10
  932604   Madeleine Attfors Sävedalens AIK 10:13
  10579   Pernilla Karlsson Markbygdens OK 10:16
  895154   Alice Fellbaum North West Junior, GBR 10:19
  247913   Frida Björklund Sjövalla FK 10:22
  895159   Charlotte Watson North West Junior, GBR 10:25
  208497   Lina Andersson Trollhättans SOK 10:28
  895156   Katrin Harding North West Junior, GBR 10:31


D16    4220 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  209064   Elin Winberg Stenungsunds OK 10:01
  403956   Maria Lund Borås GIF 10:04
  340997   Ellen Leijon Trollhättans SK 10:07
  424315   Rosie Watson North West Junior, GBR 10:10
  247938   Lina Henriksson Sävedalens AIK 10:13
  436500   Colette McKenny North West Junior, GBR 10:16
  221329   Rebecca Humphreys North West Junior, GBR 10:19
  302426   Filippa Spånér Sävedalens AIK 10:22
  897319   Hannah Bradley North West Junior, GBR 10:25
  887403   Zoe Harding North West Junior, GBR 10:28
  961995   Megan Hallett North West Junior, GBR 10:31
  223558   Carrie Beadle North West Junior, GBR 10:34
  429394   Heather Wornham North West Junior, GBR 10:37


D14    3830 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  340230   Lina Pålsson Kungälvs OK 09:59
  242257   Sara Magnusson OK Landehof 10:02
  209960   Ella Wallinder Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:05
  218296   Line Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 10:08
  356096   Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 10:11
  439927   Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 10:14
  302359   Elin Pettersson Sjövalla FK 10:17
  426211   Elvira Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 10:20
  222259   Signe Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 10:23
  911444   Katrina Hemingway North West Junior, GBR 10:26
  532330   Clara Wallin Sjövalla FK 10:29
  337402   Katie Wright North West Junior, GBR 10:32
  362504   Annie Andreasson Frölunda OL 10:35


D12    3090 meter    14 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  429805   Moa Kuhlin Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:52
  239891   Kerstin Wadman Göteborg/Majorna OK 09:55
  246508   Matilda Johansson Stångenäs AIS 09:58
  349802   Sanna Eriksson OK Alehof 10:01
  354655   Julia Bergdahl Sävedalens AIK 10:04
  340995   Alice Leijon Trollhättans SK 10:07
  302425   Agnes Spånér Sävedalens AIK 10:10
  248903   Olivia Ullman OK Alehof 10:13
  247957   Anna Henriksson Sävedalens AIK 10:16
  222263   Ronja Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 10:19
  14171   Kajsa Jungbjer FK Herkules 10:22
  340255   Elin Hermansson Kungälvs OK 10:25
  37145   Fanny Andersson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:28
  234403   Anna Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 10:31


D10    2240 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  438408   Ester Freidlitz OK Landehof 09:57
  29057   Klara Wallinder Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:00
  27661   Frida Andersson Göteborg/Majorna OK 10:03
  423426   Sofia Borne Frölunda OL 10:06
  426223   Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 10:09
  362505   Klara Andréasson Frölunda OL 10:12


INSK    1790 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  403958   Johan Lund Borås GIF  
  349820   Katrin Asplund Kungälvs OK  
  340265   Marie Asplund Kungälvs OK  
  349809   Anton Norberg OK Alehof  
  349807   Ella Norberg OK Alehof  
  349801   Felix Sandberg Sjövalla FK  


Ö1    2240 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  443780   Hanna Olsson Brattås CK  
  349804   Linus Norberg OK Alehof  
  426224   Clara Johansson OK Skärmen  
  426225   Frida Johansson OK Skärmen  
  437281   Erik Jonsson Stenungsunds OK  


Ö2    3090 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  438428   Mikael Lind FK Herkules  
  441816   Alma Hellström Kungälvs OK  
  349803   Linnea Olsson OK Alehof  
  343882   Sanna Zetterberg OK Skärmen  
  429825   Filippa Sandberg Sjövalla FK  


Ö4    3480 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  362503   Per Andreasson Frölunda OL  
  259608   Katarina Johansson Stångenäs AIS  


Ö5    3940 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  15012   Martin Evertsson Stenungsunds OK  
  439928   Bo Westerberg Trollhättans SOK  


Skapad 2010-08-28 12:21:41 med OLA version 4.1.6