Götaälvdalsträffen, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-08-29

D102240 m6 anmälda
1Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
26:173:14
3:14
2:48
6:02
2:55
8:57
2:45
11:42
5:41
17:23
2:41
20:04
2:15
22:19
3:42
26:01
0:16
26:17
   
2Frida Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:593:19
3:19
2:37
5:56
6:31
12:27
2:44
15:11
4:49
20:00
2:42
22:42
1:44
24:26
3:13
27:39
0:20
27:59
   
3Sofia Johansson
OK Skärmen
37:022:57
2:57
2:11
5:08
3:01
8:09
8:38
16:47
7:35
24:22
5:16
29:38
3:05
32:43
4:03
36:46
0:16
37:02
   
4Ester Freidlitz
OK Landehof
38:033:38
3:38
4:20
7:58
4:07
12:05
6:50
18:55
7:37
26:32
5:17
31:49
1:49
33:38
3:58
37:36
0:27
38:03
   
5Klara Andréasson
Frölunda OL
41:533:27
3:27
3:14
6:41
3:36
10:17
3:43
14:00
7:54
21:54
9:39
31:33
4:02
35:35
5:51
41:26
0:27
41:53
   
6Sofia Borne
Frölunda OL
47:535:53
5:53
4:25
10:18
4:14
14:32
3:49
18:21
12:23
30:44
6:42
37:26
3:55
41:21
6:13
47:34
0:19
47:53
   




D123090 m14 anmälda
1Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
25:292:29
2:29
1:20
3:49
2:23
6:12
2:32
8:44
4:13
12:57
2:18
15:15
2:28
17:43
2:45
20:28
3:21
23:49
1:27
25:16
0:13
25:29
 
2Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
30:322:54
2:54
1:35
4:29
3:54
8:23
3:19
11:42
3:35
15:17
2:44
18:01
2:45
20:46
2:38
23:24
5:15
28:39
1:37
30:16
0:16
30:32
 
3Kajsa Jungbjer
FK Herkules
32:233:13
3:13
1:38
4:51
3:55
8:46
3:44
12:30
2:30
15:00
2:51
17:51
2:59
20:50
3:48
24:38
5:33
30:11
1:49
32:00
0:23
32:23
 
4Matilda Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
36:183:45
3:45
1:49
5:34
3:31
9:05
4:02
13:07
3:49
16:56
6:03
22:59
2:48
25:47
2:51
28:38
5:53
34:31
1:31
36:02
0:16
36:18
 
5Anna Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
38:243:47
3:47
2:10
5:57
3:38
9:35
3:37
13:12
3:22
16:34
4:55
21:29
3:28
24:57
6:10
31:07
5:06
36:13
1:54
38:07
0:17
38:24
 
6Moa Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:308:17
8:17
1:52
10:09
4:34
14:43
6:12
20:55
3:53
24:48
5:21
30:09
2:56
33:05
2:53
35:58
5:13
41:11
2:02
43:13
0:17
43:30
 
7Alice Leijon
Trollhättans SK
44:144:58
4:58
2:15
7:13
4:45
11:58
4:18
16:16
4:36
20:52
4:21
25:13
4:17
29:30
3:50
33:20
7:56
41:16
2:40
43:56
0:18
44:14
 
8Elin Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
58:174:18
4:18
1:55
6:13
9:16
15:29
5:50
21:19
9:13
30:32
5:25
35:57
4:49
40:46
4:42
45:28
10:12
55:40
2:13
57:53
0:24
58:17
 
9Julia Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
59:2617:27
17:27
2:29
19:56
4:33
24:29
5:00
29:29
5:01
34:30
6:08
40:38
5:03
45:41
4:45
50:26
6:20
56:46
2:21
59:07
0:19
59:26
 
10Sanna Eriksson
OK Alehof
60:177:58
7:58
2:21
10:19
5:55
16:14
5:04
21:18
5:22
26:40
4:41
31:21
4:07
35:28
6:27
41:55
16:26
58:21
1:41
60:02
0:15
60:17
 
11Ronja Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
69:526:12
6:12
3:29
9:41
5:48
15:29
19:18
34:47
6:17
41:04
9:12
50:16
4:29
54:45
3:40
58:25
8:36
67:01
2:33
69:34
0:18
69:52
 




D143830 m13 anmälda
1Katrina Hemingway
North West Junior Squad
38:544:07
4:07
5:03
9:10
5:24
14:34
5:28
20:02
2:29
22:31
4:51
27:22
3:59
31:21
5:03
36:24
2:15
38:39
0:15
38:54
  
2Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:193:11
3:11
4:23
7:34
6:38
14:12
7:52
22:04
2:26
24:30
4:12
28:42
4:05
32:47
4:59
37:46
3:12
40:58
0:21
41:19
  
3Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
45:484:37
4:37
4:55
9:32
4:38
14:10
5:21
19:31
3:16
22:47
6:07
28:54
6:08
35:02
7:24
42:26
3:04
45:30
0:18
45:48
  
4Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
48:513:51
3:51
5:41
9:32
3:20
12:52
7:41
20:33
7:54
28:27
7:43
36:10
4:15
40:25
5:30
45:55
2:35
48:30
0:21
48:51
  
5Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:473:03
3:03
9:54
12:57
6:38
19:35
3:26
23:01
11:20
34:21
4:52
39:13
4:46
43:59
4:43
48:42
2:42
51:24
0:23
51:47
  
6Agnes Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
52:524:04
4:04
6:36
10:40
5:15
15:55
7:24
23:19
3:36
26:55
7:39
34:34
7:03
41:37
7:31
49:08
3:26
52:34
0:18
52:52
  
7Moa Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK
57:365:42
5:42
8:03
13:45
6:22
20:07
5:50
25:57
3:53
29:50
8:04
37:54
7:07
45:01
7:16
52:17
4:37
56:54
0:42
57:36
  
8Katie Wright
North West Junior Squad
59:444:58
4:58
12:25
17:23
9:08
26:31
4:10
30:41
3:18
33:59
7:51
41:50
8:08
49:58
7:00
56:58
2:28
59:26
0:18
59:44
  
9Signe Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
59:524:23
4:23
7:00
11:23
12:16
23:39
5:22
29:01
5:03
34:04
6:40
40:44
9:09
49:53
7:08
57:01
2:35
59:36
0:16
59:52
  
10Elvira Olsson
OK Kroppefjäll
87:166:10
6:10
8:23
14:33
12:29
27:02
10:29
37:31
10:05
47:36
9:51
57:27
13:20
70:47
10:58
81:45
5:13
86:58
0:18
87:16
  
11Annie Andreasson
Frölunda OL
92:396:08
6:08
16:24
22:32
17:52
40:24
7:33
47:57
8:33
56:30
10:14
66:44
11:07
77:51
10:09
88:00
4:21
92:21
0:18
92:39
  




D164220 m13 anmälda
1Zoe Harding
North West Junior Squad
42:382:55
2:55
3:58
6:53
2:36
9:29
11:35
21:04
5:18
26:22
4:19
30:41
4:39
35:20
6:24
41:44
0:38
42:22
0:16
42:38
  
2Hannah Bradley
North West Junior Squad
45:343:24
3:24
5:18
8:42
3:13
11:55
11:02
22:57
6:24
29:21
5:19
34:40
3:46
38:26
6:13
44:39
0:39
45:18
0:16
45:34
  
3Carrie Beadle
North West Junior Squad
50:323:35
3:35
4:20
7:55
3:26
11:21
12:36
23:57
7:07
31:04
7:53
38:57
3:50
42:47
6:46
49:33
0:42
50:15
0:17
50:32
  
4Rosie Watson
North West Junior Squad
51:342:55
2:55
4:35
7:30
4:23
11:53
20:03
31:56
6:07
38:03
3:55
41:58
3:36
45:34
5:06
50:40
0:34
51:14
0:20
51:34
  
5Rebecca Humphreys
North West Junior Squad
51:374:27
4:27
8:09
12:36
3:04
15:40
12:52
28:32
6:41
35:13
5:29
40:42
3:41
44:23
6:18
50:41
0:40
51:21
0:16
51:37
  
6Lina Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
52:273:49
3:49
5:18
9:07
4:39
13:46
12:48
26:34
7:55
34:29
6:32
41:01
3:36
44:37
6:46
51:23
0:47
52:10
0:17
52:27
  
7Heather Wornham
North West Junior Squad
54:583:40
3:40
6:30
10:10
5:09
15:19
13:08
28:27
9:20
37:47
6:05
43:52
3:08
47:00
7:00
54:00
0:42
54:42
0:16
54:58
  
8Elin Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
65:303:57
3:57
8:02
11:59
4:29
16:28
17:35
34:03
8:54
42:57
9:27
52:24
4:25
56:49
7:24
64:13
0:57
65:10
0:20
65:30
  
9Colette McKenny
North West Junior Squad
66:543:54
3:54
7:45
11:39
6:58
18:37
14:39
33:16
9:50
43:06
7:20
50:26
4:45
55:11
10:16
65:27
1:10
66:37
0:17
66:54
  
10Megan Hallett
North West Junior Squad
71:224:17
4:17
22:29
26:46
4:44
31:30
14:48
46:18
6:58
53:16
6:08
59:24
4:10
63:34
6:46
70:20
0:47
71:07
0:15
71:22
  




D184960 m8 anmälda
1Charlotte Watson
North West Junior Squad
52:234:15
4:15
9:46
14:01
1:11
15:12
10:09
25:21
5:10
30:31
2:43
33:14
7:34
40:48
1:35
42:23
5:29
47:52
3:29
51:21
0:45
52:06
0:17
52:23
2Alice Fellbaum
North West Junior Squad
54:354:51
4:51
10:50
15:41
1:22
17:03
9:57
27:00
5:43
32:43
3:14
35:57
7:37
43:34
3:27
47:01
4:08
51:09
2:30
53:39
0:33
54:12
0:23
54:35
3Lisa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
55:025:22
5:22
9:55
15:17
1:13
16:30
9:57
26:27
6:26
32:53
3:20
36:13
8:46
44:59
1:39
46:38
4:10
50:48
3:12
54:00
0:40
54:40
0:22
55:02
4Katrin Harding
North West Junior Squad
57:524:49
4:49
9:54
14:43
1:33
16:16
10:41
26:57
6:47
33:44
4:28
38:12
7:09
45:21
1:34
46:55
7:29
54:24
2:26
56:50
0:40
57:30
0:22
57:52
5Lina Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
61:125:22
5:22
11:27
16:49
1:19
18:08
10:16
28:24
8:23
36:47
4:32
41:19
8:12
49:31
1:40
51:11
6:11
57:22
2:42
60:04
0:49
60:53
0:19
61:12
6Frida Björklund
Sjövalla FK
66:545:46
5:46
11:13
16:59
1:16
18:15
12:39
30:54
7:36
38:30
3:33
42:03
12:09
54:12
2:28
56:40
5:49
62:29
3:20
65:49
0:37
66:26
0:28
66:54




D216000 m10 anmälda
1Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
61:333:53
3:53
3:29
61:17
0:55
4:48
0:16
61:33
4:53
9:41
3:11
12:52
11:34
24:26
1:15
25:41
2:28
28:09
10:05
38:14
3:34
41:48
3:46
45:34
5:47
51:21
6:27
57:48
2Jennie Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
61:443:53
3:53
3:46
61:24
0:54
4:47
0:20
61:44
4:32
9:19
2:59
12:18
11:06
23:24
1:10
24:34
1:23
25:57
11:22
37:19
3:28
40:47
4:34
45:21
6:22
51:43
5:55
57:38
3Karin Elgh
Sävedalens AIK
63:584:15
4:15
2:56
63:36
1:04
5:19
0:22
63:58
5:01
10:20
2:39
12:59
14:35
27:34
1:03
28:37
1:20
29:57
9:57
39:54
3:27
43:21
5:00
48:21
6:24
54:45
5:55
60:40
4Gry Johannsen
IFK Göteborg
68:504:39
4:39
3:12
68:23
1:05
5:44
0:27
68:50
5:45
11:29
2:55
14:24
13:10
27:34
1:01
28:35
1:30
30:05
13:13
43:18
4:00
47:18
4:59
52:17
6:38
58:55
6:16
65:11
5Heather Gardner
North West Junior Squad
69:454:38
4:38
3:09
69:30
0:56
5:34
0:15
69:45
4:18
9:52
2:56
12:48
15:33
28:21
1:02
29:23
1:37
31:00
9:51
40:51
3:45
44:36
5:08
49:44
6:08
55:52
10:29
66:21
6Linda Martinsson
IF Marin Väst
75:244:24
4:24
4:15
75:05
0:54
5:18
0:19
75:24
5:46
11:04
3:45
14:49
13:14
28:03
4:22
32:25
1:59
34:24
12:33
46:57
4:01
50:58
5:02
56:00
8:00
64:00
6:50
70:50
7Erika Ödlund
Club d'orientation du CERN
75:464:37
4:37
3:26
75:23
0:57
5:34
0:23
75:46
6:08
11:42
2:59
14:41
13:24
28:05
1:18
29:23
2:10
31:33
12:07
43:40
4:19
47:59
4:53
52:52
7:16
60:08
11:49
71:57
8Elin Åkesson
Ockelbo OK
85:445:44
5:44
4:30
85:27
3:32
9:16
0:17
85:44
6:51
16:07
3:48
19:55
15:43
35:38
1:19
36:57
2:17
39:14
13:14
52:28
5:01
57:29
7:17
64:46
7:49
72:35
8:22
80:57
9Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
94:447:26
7:26
4:26
94:28
1:24
8:50
0:16
94:44
8:25
17:15
4:53
22:08
19:01
41:09
1:57
43:06
4:16
47:22
15:13
62:35
5:29
68:04
5:51
73:55
8:15
82:10
7:52
90:02




D355390 m5 anmälda
1Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
69:584:39
4:39
0:48
69:39
3:47
8:26
0:19
69:58
8:02
16:28
10:54
27:22
11:37
38:59
1:06
40:05
3:45
43:50
5:30
49:20
5:12
54:32
2:39
57:11
9:11
66:22
2:29
68:51
2Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof
74:274:04
4:04
0:43
74:09
5:30
9:34
0:18
74:27
9:46
19:20
11:26
30:46
11:39
42:25
0:53
43:18
4:07
47:25
5:06
52:31
5:47
58:18
2:21
60:39
9:42
70:21
3:05
73:26
3Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
78:144:36
4:36
0:46
77:58
5:59
10:35
0:16
78:14
8:27
19:02
12:24
31:26
14:41
46:07
1:02
47:09
5:29
52:38
3:41
56:19
6:20
62:39
2:44
65:23
9:03
74:26
2:46
77:12
4Ann-Sofi Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
78:345:59
5:59
0:47
78:08
7:10
13:09
0:26
78:34
7:42
20:51
10:16
31:07
10:36
41:43
1:16
42:59
3:58
46:57
4:33
51:30
6:31
58:01
5:21
63:22
10:57
74:19
3:02
77:21
5Anna-Carin Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
104:185:34
5:34
0:51
103:58
17:09
22:43
0:20
104:18
11:19
34:02
12:06
46:08
11:51
57:59
1:26
59:25
6:03
65:28
4:46
70:14
12:51
83:05
3:00
86:05
13:22
99:27
3:40
103:07




D35 MOTION3940 m3 anmälda
1Katarina Borne
Frölunda OL
74:164:32
4:32
12:33
17:05
4:43
21:48
22:45
44:33
6:06
50:39
6:56
57:35
5:12
62:47
4:07
66:54
7:01
73:55
0:21
74:16
  
2Sara Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
77:1011:25
11:25
8:13
19:38
5:36
25:14
12:46
38:00
6:22
44:22
8:33
52:55
12:42
65:37
4:01
69:38
7:02
76:40
0:30
77:10
  




D404960 m9 anmälda
1Inger Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
51:354:29
4:29
9:48
14:17
1:09
15:26
9:50
25:16
6:46
32:02
2:58
35:00
6:28
41:28
2:07
43:35
4:40
48:15
2:23
50:38
0:42
51:20
0:15
51:35
2Ylva Olm
Kils OK
54:354:17
4:17
10:22
14:39
1:12
15:51
10:15
26:06
6:50
32:56
4:34
37:30
6:51
44:21
2:16
46:37
4:33
51:10
2:23
53:33
0:44
54:17
0:18
54:35
3Liselotte Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:474:32
4:32
10:24
14:56
1:21
16:17
11:08
27:25
5:58
33:23
3:17
36:40
6:45
43:25
1:46
45:11
7:03
52:14
2:33
54:47
0:36
55:23
0:24
55:47
4Anna-Karin Mattson
Trollhättans SOK
60:155:42
5:42
11:37
17:19
1:29
18:48
11:31
30:19
7:29
37:48
3:20
41:08
8:33
49:41
1:54
51:35
4:12
55:47
3:27
59:14
0:36
59:50
0:25
60:15
5Åsa Jellvert
Göteborg/Majorna OK
66:374:38
4:38
12:13
16:51
4:32
21:23
12:51
34:14
8:18
42:32
4:22
46:54
8:21
55:15
3:01
58:16
4:28
62:44
2:42
65:26
0:51
66:17
0:20
66:37
6Annika Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:348:25
8:25
12:10
20:35
1:13
21:48
10:28
32:16
6:44
39:00
9:26
48:26
7:10
55:36
2:15
57:51
6:22
64:13
3:23
67:36
0:41
68:17
0:17
68:34
7Johanna Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
71:185:21
5:21
14:15
19:36
1:15
20:51
11:42
32:33
7:30
40:03
5:09
45:12
8:27
53:39
3:19
56:58
10:10
67:08
2:58
70:06
0:52
70:58
0:20
71:18
8Maria Wallin
OK Roto
86:586:33
6:33
18:53
25:26
1:42
27:08
16:12
43:20
7:46
51:06
4:28
55:34
14:54
70:28
3:20
73:48
8:03
81:51
3:56
85:47
0:53
86:40
0:18
86:58




D454960 m12 anmälda
1Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
55:094:51
4:51
9:51
14:42
1:18
16:00
9:47
25:47
6:20
32:07
4:22
36:29
7:36
44:05
1:45
45:50
5:47
51:37
2:28
54:05
0:47
54:52
0:17
55:09
2Anna Asplund
Kungälvs OK
55:114:33
4:33
11:00
15:33
1:11
16:44
10:43
27:27
6:40
34:07
3:10
37:17
7:39
44:56
1:47
46:43
4:42
51:25
2:38
54:03
0:49
54:52
0:19
55:11
3Heli Marjomaa
Stigsökarna
55:446:18
6:18
9:53
16:11
1:16
17:27
13:26
30:53
5:32
36:25
2:50
39:15
6:31
45:46
1:45
47:31
4:19
51:50
2:53
54:43
0:43
55:26
0:18
55:44
4Britt Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
59:394:33
4:33
11:05
15:38
1:26
17:04
10:42
27:46
6:48
34:34
3:50
38:24
8:53
47:17
2:25
49:42
4:21
54:03
4:23
58:26
0:52
59:18
0:21
59:39
5Marie Karlsson
Stenungsunds OK
67:565:39
5:39
13:04
18:43
1:38
20:21
12:33
32:54
8:19
41:13
3:50
45:03
8:25
53:28
2:49
56:17
7:02
63:19
3:28
66:47
0:51
67:38
0:18
67:56
6Susan Harding
North West Junior Squad
68:036:49
6:49
12:58
19:47
1:57
21:44
13:29
35:13
6:11
41:24
3:25
44:49
9:36
54:25
3:14
57:39
6:28
64:07
2:57
67:04
0:36
67:40
0:23
68:03
7Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
72:346:33
6:33
18:03
24:36
1:41
26:17
12:59
39:16
7:21
46:37
3:48
50:25
9:03
59:28
2:28
61:56
5:23
67:19
3:58
71:17
0:55
72:12
0:22
72:34
8Helene Wengholt Johnsson
OK Skogshjortarna
77:597:47
7:47
12:08
19:55
1:39
21:34
21:08
42:42
7:19
50:01
4:24
54:25
8:47
63:12
2:29
65:41
8:10
73:51
2:53
76:44
0:47
77:31
0:28
77:59
9Karin Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
83:218:47
8:47
16:40
25:27
2:14
27:41
15:57
43:38
10:37
54:15
4:34
58:49
10:51
69:40
2:57
72:37
6:28
79:05
3:02
82:07
0:53
83:00
0:21
83:21
10Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK
87:035:54
5:54
18:06
24:00
2:36
26:36
13:54
40:30
10:16
50:46
4:40
55:26
10:32
65:58
3:22
69:20
9:05
78:25
7:11
85:36
1:04
86:40
0:23
87:03
Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.         
81:06
1:42
82:48
0:51
83:39
Åsa Nyberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.4:28
4:28
14:43
19:11
2:06
21:17
12:14
33:31
       
46:50




D45 MOTION3690 m9 anmälda
1Maria Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
50:364:08
4:08
5:47
9:55
4:47
14:42
5:05
19:47
3:28
23:15
5:12
28:27
10:48
39:15
8:16
47:31
2:44
50:15
0:21
50:36
  
2Ingalill Grund
OK Roto
61:464:38
4:38
5:33
10:11
5:40
15:51
6:49
22:40
15:08
37:48
5:59
43:47
10:26
54:13
4:30
58:43
2:43
61:26
0:20
61:46
  
3Kerstin Haugen-Lund
Borås GIF
63:104:36
4:36
5:44
10:20
6:13
16:33
6:55
23:28
7:06
30:34
7:50
38:24
14:17
52:41
6:52
59:33
3:11
62:44
0:26
63:10
  
4Jennifer Lee
OK Alehof
64:486:08
6:08
6:27
12:35
7:11
19:46
6:25
26:11
5:46
31:57
9:24
41:21
12:46
54:07
7:07
61:14
3:15
64:29
0:19
64:48
  
5Yvonne Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
65:464:59
4:59
5:46
10:45
6:15
17:00
7:30
24:30
7:21
31:51
7:17
39:08
15:48
54:56
6:58
61:54
3:25
65:19
0:27
65:46
  
6Lena Hammersberg
Frölunda OL
73:575:48
5:48
10:15
16:03
7:42
23:45
7:55
31:40
7:32
39:12
11:18
50:30
11:44
62:14
7:06
69:20
4:11
73:31
0:26
73:57
  
7Annika Andreasson
Frölunda OL
81:188:05
8:05
8:02
16:07
8:47
24:54
8:23
33:17
13:33
46:50
11:19
58:09
11:22
69:31
8:13
77:44
3:06
80:50
0:28
81:18
  
8Magdalena Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
93:557:19
7:19
5:59
13:18
7:39
20:57
15:03
36:00
9:01
45:01
14:38
59:39
20:12
79:51
9:31
89:22
4:09
93:31
0:24
93:55
  
Susanne Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
Ej godk.4:40
4:40
6:55
11:35
11:10
22:45
9:01
31:46
11:58
43:44
7:00
50:44
  
80:34
0:25
80:59
  




D503710 m16 anmälda
1Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
41:174:17
4:17
5:08
9:25
4:10
13:35
14:36
28:11
5:27
33:38
6:35
40:13
0:47
41:00
0:17
41:17
    
2Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK
48:385:14
5:14
5:43
10:57
7:47
18:44
15:07
33:51
6:55
40:46
6:45
47:31
0:42
48:13
0:25
48:38
    
3Ellinor Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK
50:044:26
4:26
4:35
9:01
4:15
13:16
21:04
34:20
5:50
40:10
8:55
49:05
0:35
49:40
0:24
50:04
    
4Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
50:488:21
8:21
7:18
15:39
4:25
20:04
15:00
35:04
7:13
42:17
7:14
49:31
0:56
50:27
0:21
50:48
    
5Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
51:117:15
7:15
5:01
12:16
5:11
17:27
15:09
32:36
7:19
39:55
10:03
49:58
0:52
50:50
0:21
51:11
    
6Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
52:366:18
6:18
6:56
13:14
5:54
19:08
17:14
36:22
7:39
44:01
7:30
51:31
0:47
52:18
0:18
52:36
    
7Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
52:514:46
4:46
6:11
10:57
7:46
18:43
19:59
38:42
5:57
44:39
6:57
51:36
0:56
52:32
0:19
52:51
    
8Eva Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
54:195:45
5:45
7:52
13:37
7:40
21:17
16:19
37:36
7:30
45:06
8:10
53:16
0:48
54:04
0:15
54:19
    
9Susanne Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
58:306:35
6:35
6:34
13:09
8:23
21:32
18:58
40:30
9:02
49:32
7:37
57:09
1:01
58:10
0:20
58:30
    
10Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:067:48
7:48
9:37
17:25
8:09
25:34
20:49
46:23
13:29
59:52
7:03
66:55
0:51
67:46
0:20
68:06
    
11Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
70:106:26
6:26
8:54
15:20
9:16
24:36
21:00
45:36
12:56
58:32
9:54
68:26
1:16
69:42
0:28
70:10
    
12Carina Wiström
Sävedalens AIK
80:008:53
8:53
12:08
21:01
9:37
30:38
24:53
55:31
10:54
66:25
11:48
78:13
1:23
79:36
0:24
80:00
    
13Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
93:327:16
7:16
10:44
18:00
9:16
27:16
38:55
66:11
12:18
78:29
13:25
91:54
1:13
93:07
0:25
93:32
    
Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.6:19
6:19
10:52
17:11
8:48
25:59
  
85:30
1:06
86:36
0:35
87:11
    




D553710 m6 anmälda
1Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
45:305:07
5:07
4:54
10:01
4:45
14:46
15:31
30:17
6:58
37:15
7:07
44:22
0:50
45:12
0:18
45:30
    
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
45:524:33
4:33
4:42
9:15
5:01
14:16
16:02
30:18
6:13
36:31
7:57
44:28
1:00
45:28
0:24
45:52
    
3Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
47:216:53
6:53
5:25
12:18
4:52
17:10
16:14
33:24
6:12
39:36
6:33
46:09
0:44
46:53
0:28
47:21
    
4Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
48:325:52
5:52
5:22
11:14
5:06
16:20
15:12
31:32
8:51
40:23
6:54
47:17
0:47
48:04
0:28
48:32
    
5Sue Roome
North West Junior Squad
51:357:57
7:57
5:58
13:55
6:25
20:20
16:07
36:27
6:06
42:33
7:58
50:31
0:46
51:17
0:18
51:35
    
6Evamarie Lundahl
IF Hagen
55:357:37
7:37
5:52
13:29
6:10
19:39
18:34
38:13
8:45
46:58
7:14
54:12
0:53
55:05
0:30
55:35
    




D55 MOTION3480 m6 anmälda
1Britt Blom
Ljungskile FK
56:182:30
2:30
3:26
5:56
5:57
11:53
6:26
18:19
5:25
23:44
5:09
28:53
7:11
36:04
8:22
44:26
7:36
52:02
3:55
55:57
0:21
56:18
 
2Ann-Christin Augustsson
Stenungsunds OK
62:192:52
2:52
4:19
7:11
6:15
13:26
6:19
19:45
5:11
24:56
4:28
29:24
8:18
37:42
12:23
50:05
8:35
58:40
3:15
61:55
0:24
62:19
 
3Görel Nordin
Vänersborgs SK
72:163:31
3:31
4:13
7:44
8:58
16:42
8:06
24:48
6:13
31:01
4:30
35:31
8:34
44:05
13:32
57:37
9:34
67:11
4:31
71:42
0:34
72:16
 
4Monica Svärd
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
92:184:57
4:57
4:21
9:18
12:00
21:18
8:54
30:12
10:18
40:30
9:07
49:37
10:55
60:32
15:03
75:35
11:06
86:41
5:00
91:41
0:37
92:18
 
Miriam Norén
IK Uven
Ej godk. 
24:40
5:48
30:28
6:33
37:01
6:52
43:53
7:48
51:41
7:41
59:22
7:08
66:30
8:58
75:28
3:48
79:16
0:22
79:38
 




D603340 m12 anmälda
1Eva Blomström
IK Stern
57:579:31
9:31
4:10
13:41
3:51
17:32
7:50
25:22
6:27
31:49
8:28
40:17
7:03
47:20
6:17
53:37
3:08
56:45
0:45
57:30
0:27
57:57
 
2Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
58:474:56
4:56
6:32
11:28
4:56
16:24
8:08
24:32
3:56
28:28
7:31
35:59
7:31
43:30
11:15
54:45
2:46
57:31
0:55
58:26
0:21
58:47
 
3Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
60:055:12
5:12
5:05
10:17
4:56
15:13
7:51
23:04
4:21
27:25
8:52
36:17
8:22
44:39
9:49
54:28
4:12
58:40
1:03
59:43
0:22
60:05
 
4Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:235:27
5:27
5:14
10:41
4:29
15:10
8:57
24:07
8:45
32:52
10:21
43:13
7:28
50:41
6:27
57:08
3:00
60:08
0:54
61:02
0:21
61:23
 
5Gertrud Ulla-Britt Ordasi
Kungälvs OK
65:515:24
5:24
6:39
12:03
4:59
17:02
10:17
27:19
4:59
32:18
12:07
44:25
7:00
51:25
9:08
60:33
4:01
64:34
0:52
65:26
0:25
65:51
 
6Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
69:016:20
6:20
6:20
12:40
5:47
18:27
15:39
34:06
4:24
38:30
10:01
48:31
8:01
56:32
7:12
63:44
4:00
67:44
0:56
68:40
0:21
69:01
 
7Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
71:016:24
6:24
7:24
13:48
4:50
18:38
15:18
33:56
4:50
38:46
11:54
50:40
9:02
59:42
5:39
65:21
4:23
69:44
0:58
70:42
0:19
71:01
 
8Elisabeth Rosén
Göteborg/Majorna OK
73:406:13
6:13
7:43
13:56
5:29
19:25
8:47
28:12
10:26
38:38
9:33
48:11
10:29
58:40
8:59
67:39
4:20
71:59
1:13
73:12
0:28
73:40
 
9Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
79:058:19
8:19
6:36
14:55
6:09
21:04
12:07
33:11
4:25
37:36
11:15
48:51
14:28
63:19
9:05
72:24
4:31
76:55
1:30
78:25
0:40
79:05
 
10Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
83:257:10
7:10
8:17
15:27
6:01
21:28
16:43
38:11
5:08
43:19
11:36
54:55
9:28
64:23
11:33
75:56
5:34
81:30
1:26
82:56
0:29
83:25
 




D652900 m9 anmälda
1Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
39:193:54
3:54
7:43
11:37
2:01
13:38
8:19
21:57
2:23
24:20
2:26
26:46
4:00
30:46
7:18
38:04
0:48
38:52
0:27
39:19
  
2Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
40:423:47
3:47
5:38
9:25
2:07
11:32
10:05
21:37
2:16
23:53
3:08
27:01
3:35
30:36
8:54
39:30
0:53
40:23
0:19
40:42
  
3Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
49:264:16
4:16
9:10
13:26
2:33
15:59
10:02
26:01
5:58
31:59
2:47
34:46
4:35
39:21
8:28
47:49
1:13
49:02
0:24
49:26
  
4Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
49:544:37
4:37
8:08
12:45
2:48
15:33
11:49
27:22
3:27
30:49
3:14
34:03
4:32
38:35
9:47
48:22
1:08
49:30
0:24
49:54
  
5Margareta Emanuelsson
Frölunda OL
52:064:14
4:14
10:02
14:16
2:31
16:47
14:23
31:10
2:28
33:38
2:54
36:32
4:48
41:20
9:18
50:38
1:03
51:41
0:25
52:06
  
6Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
54:594:10
4:10
8:17
12:27
2:21
14:48
16:08
30:56
2:39
33:35
3:16
36:51
4:55
41:46
11:46
53:32
0:58
54:30
0:29
54:59
  
7Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
60:375:38
5:38
10:06
15:44
2:44
18:28
16:04
34:32
3:04
37:36
2:55
40:31
5:01
45:32
13:29
59:01
1:06
60:07
0:30
60:37
  
Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:50
4:50
8:28
13:18
2:17
15:35
   
45:38
  
55:35
  
Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.6:00
6:00
8:02
14:02
2:28
16:30
 
26:43
16:05
42:48
4:32
47:20
 
57:13
0:21
57:34
  




D702880 m8 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
48:144:59
4:59
7:35
12:34
6:47
19:21
5:52
25:13
3:02
28:15
10:32
38:47
2:14
41:01
5:46
46:47
0:58
47:45
0:29
48:14
  
2Barbro Blom
Frölunda OL
58:535:51
5:51
9:01
14:52
7:02
21:54
7:13
29:07
3:17
32:24
12:51
45:15
4:27
49:42
7:05
56:47
1:30
58:17
0:36
58:53
  
3Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
66:4215:45
15:45
7:16
23:01
7:07
30:08
11:30
41:38
2:35
44:13
11:19
55:32
3:36
59:08
6:09
65:17
1:02
66:19
0:23
66:42
  
4Anne-Marie Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
77:389:14
9:14
9:28
18:42
10:07
28:49
8:09
36:58
4:51
41:49
18:58
60:47
7:30
68:17
7:39
75:56
1:14
77:10
0:28
77:38
  
5Ingrid Borgliden
Vänersborgs SK
83:287:13
7:13
11:10
18:23
16:03
34:26
8:40
43:06
4:37
47:43
18:38
66:21
6:14
72:35
9:02
81:37
1:14
82:51
0:37
83:28
  
Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
Ej godk.8:19
8:19
6:45
15:04
10:57
26:01
8:30
34:31
2:49
37:20
12:24
49:44
4:52
54:36
5:41
60:17
 
61:45
  
Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
Ej godk.6:03
6:03
9:25
15:28
7:03
22:31
16:26
38:57
     
65:59
  




D752880 m4 anmälda
1Eva Falk
IK Stern
48:335:35
5:35
6:26
12:01
6:51
18:52
6:07
24:59
2:51
27:50
10:00
37:50
2:20
40:10
6:24
46:34
1:34
48:08
0:25
48:33
  
2Evelyn Margareta Alexandersson
Lerums SOK
64:306:34
6:34
7:05
13:39
9:48
23:27
7:52
31:19
4:07
35:26
12:42
48:08
4:48
52:56
7:42
60:38
1:22
62:00
2:30
64:30
  
3Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
65:046:57
6:57
7:32
14:29
7:39
22:08
8:59
31:07
4:03
35:10
14:38
49:48
5:32
55:20
7:54
63:14
1:20
64:34
0:30
65:04
  
4Vera Lång
Göteborg/Majorna OK
81:077:01
7:01
12:17
19:18
12:53
32:11
9:36
41:47
3:39
45:26
18:56
64:22
4:52
69:14
9:39
78:53
1:44
80:37
0:30
81:07
  




H102240 m14 anmälda
1Filip Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
17:461:58
1:58
1:41
3:39
1:24
5:03
2:11
7:14
3:40
10:54
2:37
13:31
1:30
15:01
2:31
17:32
0:14
17:46
   
2Oliver Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
24:082:49
2:49
2:08
4:57
1:53
6:50
2:57
9:47
5:25
15:12
2:55
18:07
1:55
20:02
3:45
23:47
0:21
24:08
   
3Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
26:192:45
2:45
2:17
5:02
2:39
7:41
2:36
10:17
6:29
16:46
3:25
20:11
1:46
21:57
3:59
25:56
0:23
26:19
   
4Erik Lund
Borås GIF
27:153:29
3:29
1:51
5:20
1:43
7:03
3:03
10:06
6:12
16:18
3:17
19:35
4:28
24:03
2:55
26:58
0:17
27:15
   
5Mattias Klasson
Trollhättans SK
27:173:45
3:45
1:51
5:36
2:32
8:08
2:21
10:29
8:47
19:16
2:41
21:57
1:32
23:29
3:31
27:00
0:17
27:17
   
6Axel Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
33:323:22
3:22
2:59
6:21
4:00
10:21
4:18
14:39
7:28
22:07
4:25
26:32
2:42
29:14
4:00
33:14
0:18
33:32
   
7Alvin Martinsson Grbic
FK Herkules
33:464:40
4:40
2:39
7:19
2:59
10:18
2:46
13:04
6:53
19:57
5:26
25:23
4:13
29:36
3:46
33:22
0:24
33:46
   
8Edvin Borne
Frölunda OL
33:594:19
4:19
3:45
8:04
2:41
10:45
2:48
13:33
7:35
21:08
5:15
26:23
3:29
29:52
3:47
33:39
0:20
33:59
   
9Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:3811:16
11:16
3:04
14:20
4:01
18:21
3:21
21:42
21:55
43:37
4:57
48:34
8:46
57:20
4:50
62:10
0:28
62:38
   
Nils Hammar
FK Herkules
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
2:18
5:02
1:50
6:52
 
17:16
5:05
22:21
6:32
28:53
10:04
38:57
0:21
39:18
   




H123090 m11 anmälda
1Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
25:152:26
2:26
1:21
3:47
2:37
6:24
2:27
8:51
2:13
11:04
3:16
14:20
2:33
16:53
2:26
19:19
3:29
22:48
2:05
24:53
0:22
25:15
 
2Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
29:093:32
3:32
1:43
5:15
3:33
8:48
3:13
12:01
2:48
14:49
3:10
17:59
3:22
21:21
2:27
23:48
3:38
27:26
1:26
28:52
0:17
29:09
 
3Jonatan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
30:382:45
2:45
1:31
4:16
2:55
7:11
2:54
10:05
6:38
16:43
2:44
19:27
2:15
21:42
2:40
24:22
4:29
28:51
1:24
30:15
0:23
30:38
 
4Martin Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
30:452:58
2:58
1:34
4:32
3:39
8:11
3:11
11:22
4:09
15:31
3:20
18:51
2:51
21:42
3:07
24:49
4:05
28:54
1:36
30:30
0:15
30:45
 
5Måns Olm
Kils OK
31:162:55
2:55
1:34
4:29
4:10
8:39
3:21
12:00
4:15
16:15
2:41
18:56
2:28
21:24
3:23
24:47
4:35
29:22
1:38
31:00
0:16
31:16
 
6Martin Lund
Borås GIF
35:143:02
3:02
1:50
4:52
3:38
8:30
4:19
12:49
4:08
16:57
4:38
21:35
2:58
24:33
3:15
27:48
5:17
33:05
1:46
34:51
0:23
35:14
 
7Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
42:013:47
3:47
2:02
5:49
4:53
10:42
3:45
14:27
4:36
19:03
5:20
24:23
4:25
28:48
4:14
33:02
6:35
39:37
2:03
41:40
0:21
42:01
 
Lorentz Thelberg
IK Uven
Ej godk.




H144020 m24 anmälda
1Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
29:102:38
2:38
4:23
7:01
4:23
11:24
1:48
13:12
4:42
17:54
6:24
24:18
2:49
27:07
1:49
28:56
0:14
29:10
   
2Samuel Plumppu
Bredareds IF
33:113:30
3:30
5:58
9:28
5:07
14:35
1:44
16:19
3:17
19:36
7:54
27:30
3:07
30:37
2:20
32:57
0:14
33:11
   
3Fredrik Lind
FK Herkules
35:444:03
4:03
5:40
9:43
5:08
14:51
2:12
17:03
3:39
20:42
8:58
29:40
3:24
33:04
2:24
35:28
0:16
35:44
   
4Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
37:303:25
3:25
6:48
10:13
4:57
15:10
2:33
17:43
4:57
22:40
8:37
31:17
3:59
35:16
1:59
37:15
0:15
37:30
   
5Philip Vokes
North West Junior Squad
38:143:19
3:19
6:39
9:58
4:51
14:49
7:02
21:51
2:57
24:48
7:57
32:45
3:05
35:50
2:10
38:00
0:14
38:14
   
6Albin Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
40:243:18
3:18
6:00
9:18
5:11
14:29
4:47
19:16
6:45
26:01
7:35
33:36
3:53
37:29
2:34
40:03
0:21
40:24
   
7Alistair Thornton
North West Junior Squad
40:584:03
4:03
6:02
10:05
4:28
14:33
1:26
15:59
10:59
26:58
6:36
33:34
5:18
38:52
1:52
40:44
0:14
40:58
   
8Ed Calow
North West Junior Squad
43:144:01
4:01
6:32
10:33
5:23
15:56
3:57
19:53
5:31
25:24
10:04
35:28
5:21
40:49
2:11
43:00
0:14
43:14
   
9John Gabrielsson
Sävedalens AIK
43:363:43
3:43
6:28
10:11
5:22
15:33
1:58
17:31
10:36
28:07
9:51
37:58
3:08
41:06
2:17
43:23
0:13
43:36
   
10Alfred Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
45:226:48
6:48
7:49
14:37
6:12
20:49
2:20
23:09
5:43
28:52
8:32
37:24
5:16
42:40
2:22
45:02
0:20
45:22
   
11William Johnsson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:444:12
4:12
7:06
11:18
5:57
17:15
2:27
19:42
8:51
28:33
8:25
36:58
6:08
43:06
2:21
45:27
0:17
45:44
   
12Adam Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
46:123:13
3:13
6:01
9:14
5:24
14:38
7:24
22:02
6:08
28:10
10:31
38:41
4:56
43:37
2:21
45:58
0:14
46:12
   
13Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
49:143:17
3:17
8:57
12:14
5:19
17:33
4:46
22:19
6:49
29:08
10:29
39:37
6:59
46:36
2:23
48:59
0:15
49:14
   
14Adrian Dahlström
Åmåls OK
49:533:53
3:53
12:42
16:35
5:32
22:07
2:44
24:51
8:26
33:17
8:29
41:46
4:18
46:04
3:35
49:39
0:14
49:53
   
15Martin Klasson
Trollhättans SK
50:363:47
3:47
8:11
11:58
7:13
19:11
2:29
21:40
9:25
31:05
10:51
41:56
4:58
46:54
3:21
50:15
0:21
50:36
   
16Karl Hammersberg
Frölunda OL
62:065:37
5:37
11:12
16:49
9:20
26:09
4:48
30:57
6:20
37:17
13:19
50:36
7:47
58:23
3:26
61:49
0:17
62:06
   
17Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
63:593:45
3:45
13:07
16:52
5:55
22:47
4:19
27:06
17:19
44:25
11:08
55:33
5:30
61:03
2:40
63:43
0:16
63:59
   
18Markus Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
67:053:46
3:46
11:18
15:04
8:42
23:46
7:00
30:46
13:29
44:15
13:02
57:17
6:24
63:41
3:06
66:47
0:18
67:05
   
19Niklas Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
70:035:30
5:30
14:57
20:27
8:06
28:33
9:35
38:08
12:47
50:55
10:39
61:34
5:41
67:15
2:31
69:46
0:17
70:03
   
20Erik Larsson
Lerums SOK
74:064:07
4:07
13:39
17:46
23:06
40:52
1:58
42:50
13:19
56:09
9:42
65:51
5:06
70:57
2:49
73:46
0:20
74:06
   
21Dennis Karström
FK Herkules
77:097:04
7:04
19:08
26:12
9:44
35:56
3:53
39:49
7:51
47:40
15:20
63:00
8:55
71:55
4:57
76:52
0:17
77:09
   
22Arvid Hammar
FK Herkules
102:503:38
3:38
23:45
27:23
6:30
33:53
4:49
38:42
3:27
42:09
53:26
95:35
4:36
100:11
2:22
102:33
0:17
102:50
   
Mattias Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.7:45
7:45
11:43
19:28
10:25
29:53
7:46
37:39
   
73:31
0:23
73:54
   




H165040 m13 anmälda
1Chris Nash
North West Junior Squad
41:492:34
2:34
4:13
6:47
4:04
10:51
7:10
18:01
4:18
22:19
3:08
25:27
5:42
31:09
2:13
33:22
3:18
36:40
4:22
41:02
0:28
41:30
0:19
41:49
2John Ockenden
North West Junior Squad
43:172:45
2:45
3:29
6:14
4:57
11:11
7:20
18:31
5:18
23:49
3:40
27:29
4:23
31:52
2:38
34:30
3:24
37:54
4:32
42:26
0:30
42:56
0:21
43:17
3Matthew Penellum
North West Junior Squad
47:442:32
2:32
4:04
6:36
5:29
12:05
9:13
21:18
5:30
26:48
4:02
30:50
6:34
37:24
2:06
39:30
3:08
42:38
4:21
46:59
0:33
47:32
0:12
47:44
4Alex McCann
North West Junior Squad
48:143:01
3:01
4:19
7:20
5:40
13:00
8:28
21:28
4:44
26:12
3:46
29:58
5:44
35:42
2:20
38:02
3:44
41:46
5:28
47:14
0:36
47:50
0:24
48:14
5Chris Owens
North West Junior Squad
48:352:59
2:59
5:39
8:38
3:49
12:27
9:38
22:05
5:15
27:20
4:07
31:27
6:39
38:06
2:25
40:31
3:23
43:54
3:54
47:48
0:28
48:16
0:19
48:35
6Colin Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
58:252:46
2:46
4:55
7:41
5:12
12:53
10:38
23:31
8:58
32:29
4:03
36:32
8:25
44:57
3:09
48:06
3:52
51:58
5:28
57:26
0:45
58:11
0:14
58:25
7Erik Persson
Markbygdens OK
58:372:53
2:53
5:59
8:52
6:51
15:43
9:23
25:06
5:29
30:35
4:01
34:36
11:13
45:49
2:33
48:22
3:23
51:45
5:58
57:43
0:40
58:23
0:14
58:37
8Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
58:402:53
2:53
5:13
8:06
4:26
12:32
10:19
22:51
7:51
30:42
5:03
35:45
9:03
44:48
3:03
47:51
4:10
52:01
5:40
57:41
0:46
58:27
0:13
58:40
9Malachy Buck
North West Junior Squad
61:443:25
3:25
8:09
11:34
6:41
18:15
9:39
27:54
6:30
34:24
4:22
38:46
8:10
46:56
2:40
49:36
4:30
54:06
6:41
60:47
0:40
61:27
0:17
61:44
10Hampus Hammersberg
Frölunda OL
65:393:35
3:35
7:42
11:17
5:28
16:45
11:18
28:03
7:34
35:37
5:53
41:30
7:25
48:55
3:42
52:37
5:26
58:03
6:26
64:29
0:52
65:21
0:18
65:39
11Oskar Vigren
Sävedalens AIK
70:453:33
3:33
6:16
9:49
4:42
14:31
14:15
28:46
7:21
36:07
5:17
41:24
13:14
54:38
3:58
58:36
4:23
62:59
6:52
69:51
0:40
70:31
0:14
70:45
12Karl Rydén
Sjövalla FK
89:074:30
4:30
7:18
11:48
11:09
22:57
12:50
35:47
7:59
43:46
7:04
50:50
11:43
62:33
9:03
71:36
6:03
77:39
10:27
88:06
0:41
88:47
0:20
89:07
Olly Williams
North West Junior Squad
Ej godk.2:36
2:36
3:59
6:35
4:57
11:32
7:34
19:06
7:41
26:47
4:04
30:51
  
40:35
6:17
46:52
0:36
47:28
0:19
47:47




H186160 m11 anmälda
1Tom Fellbaum
North West Junior Squad
52:152:33
2:33
3:36
51:30
2:10
4:43
0:26
51:56
4:40
9:23
0:19
52:15
5:44
15:07
8:49
23:56
4:47
28:43
2:13
30:56
7:25
38:21
2:57
41:18
1:16
42:34
2:49
45:23
2:31
47:54
2Viktor Runnby
Göteborg/Majorna OK
52:332:45
2:45
3:41
51:45
2:21
5:06
0:35
52:20
3:13
8:19
0:13
52:33
6:59
15:18
7:54
23:12
4:22
27:34
2:52
30:26
7:42
38:08
2:34
40:42
1:29
42:11
3:16
45:27
2:37
48:04
3Mike Beasant
North West Junior Squad
53:452:52
2:52
3:20
52:58
2:47
5:39
0:34
53:32
4:27
10:06
0:13
53:45
6:09
16:15
7:58
24:13
4:25
28:38
2:29
31:07
8:13
39:20
3:38
42:58
1:09
44:07
3:10
47:17
2:21
49:38
4Lewis Taylor
North West Junior Squad
56:482:51
2:51
3:24
56:01
2:17
5:08
0:33
56:34
5:27
10:35
0:14
56:48
5:07
15:42
8:42
24:24
3:59
28:23
2:16
30:39
7:37
38:16
7:48
46:04
1:14
47:18
3:01
50:19
2:18
52:37
5Jack Wright
North West Junior Squad
58:304:09
4:09
3:37
57:44
2:37
6:46
0:33
58:17
5:31
12:17
0:13
58:30
5:55
18:12
9:56
28:08
4:39
32:47
2:31
35:18
8:14
43:32
2:48
46:20
1:23
47:43
3:22
51:05
3:02
54:07
6Sebastian Dahlström
Åmåls OK
66:394:28
4:28
4:33
65:46
4:55
9:23
0:39
66:25
3:12
12:35
0:14
66:39
7:11
19:46
10:28
30:14
6:02
36:16
3:15
39:31
8:35
48:06
3:19
51:25
2:16
53:41
4:25
58:06
3:07
61:13
7Graham Hemingway
North West Junior Squad
70:193:07
3:07
4:30
69:13
2:02
5:09
0:36
69:49
3:05
8:14
0:30
70:19
6:53
15:07
20:55
36:02
4:14
40:16
2:20
42:36
11:00
53:36
4:25
58:01
1:13
59:14
3:01
62:15
2:28
64:43
8Roger Bryant
North West Junior Squad
70:256:08
6:08
4:03
69:36
2:28
8:36
0:37
70:13
3:47
12:23
0:12
70:25
7:19
19:42
17:58
37:40
5:33
43:13
2:31
45:44
9:02
54:46
3:03
57:49
1:38
59:27
3:23
62:50
2:43
65:33
9Hampus Carlsson
Trollhättans SK
83:073:17
3:17
4:59
82:10
3:43
7:00
0:36
82:46
8:31
15:31
0:21
83:07
8:09
23:40
16:13
39:53
6:46
46:39
4:17
50:56
11:44
62:40
3:57
66:37
1:29
68:06
4:38
72:44
4:27
77:11
Matt Nash
North West Junior Squad
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
5:51
9:02
12:11
21:13
9:41
30:54
        




H206720 m3 anmälda
1Rickard Börjesson
Hestra IF
61:482:58
2:58
5:04
53:56
1:05
4:03
3:07
57:03
4:26
8:29
3:52
60:55
2:52
11:21
0:40
61:35
3:09
14:30
0:13
61:48
13:34
28:04
3:20
31:24
1:09
32:33
3:06
35:39
6:52
42:31
1:00
43:31
5:21
48:52
Tom Beasant
North West Junior Squad
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
0:48
4:10
5:35
9:45
3:43
13:28

49:19
4:23
17:51
0:28
49:47
14:32
32:23
3:06
35:29
1:21
36:50
8:25
45:15
   
Joel Vigren
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.13:47
13:47
2:03
15:50
19:14
35:04

110:25
7:00
42:04
0:45
111:10
9:54
51:58
0:20
111:30
23:06
75:04
18:43
93:47
3:18
97:05
8:02
105:07
   




H218290 m28 anmälda
1Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
60:092:28
2:28
7:47
43:17
2:17
4:45
5:38
48:55
3:54
8:39
4:11
53:06
1:16
9:55
4:45
57:51
6:39
16:34
1:58
59:49
1:39
18:13
0:20
60:09
2:16
20:29
1:57
22:26
3:55
26:21
7:40
34:01
0:38
34:39
0:51
35:30
2Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
63:102:42
2:42
8:09
46:04
3:02
5:44
5:55
51:59
4:38
10:22
4:00
55:59
1:30
11:52
4:16
60:15
5:43
17:35
2:41
62:56
2:14
19:49
0:14
63:10
1:47
21:36
2:10
23:46
4:06
27:52
7:30
35:22
0:49
36:11
1:44
37:55
3Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
63:123:02
3:02
7:51
46:42
2:55
5:57
5:38
52:20
3:40
9:37
4:00
56:20
1:24
11:01
4:20
60:40
7:09
18:10
2:13
62:53
1:39
19:49
0:19
63:12
1:48
21:37
2:21
23:58
4:08
28:06
7:45
35:51
0:45
36:36
2:15
38:51
4Christian Christensen
IFK Göteborg
63:442:31
2:31
8:52
48:01
3:49
6:20
5:05
53:06
3:27
9:47
4:05
57:11
1:23
11:10
4:01
61:12
9:01
20:11
2:11
63:23
1:42
21:53
0:21
63:44
1:54
23:47
2:07
25:54
3:57
29:51
7:32
37:23
0:45
38:08
1:01
39:09
5Jonatan Larsson
Uddevalla OK
66:012:52
2:52
8:38
50:02
2:59
5:51
5:06
55:08
4:08
9:59
4:17
59:25
1:25
11:24
4:06
63:31
10:05
21:29
2:16
65:47
1:41
23:10
0:14
66:01
1:48
24:58
2:23
27:21
4:12
31:33
8:06
39:39
0:43
40:22
1:02
41:24
6Zdenek Rajnosek
Sävedalens AIK
67:452:57
2:57
8:18
48:59
2:48
5:45
5:40
54:39
3:59
9:44
4:34
59:13
1:17
11:01
5:50
65:03
8:18
19:19
2:20
67:23
2:11
21:30
0:22
67:45
2:09
23:39
2:18
25:57
4:24
30:21
8:25
38:46
0:48
39:34
1:07
40:41
7Tobias Lindell
Vänersborgs SK
67:512:41
2:41
8:06
49:38
4:30
7:11
5:34
55:12
4:16
11:27
4:38
59:50
1:31
12:58
5:25
65:15
7:07
20:05
2:13
67:28
1:58
22:03
0:23
67:51
1:46
23:49
2:38
26:27
4:47
31:14
8:23
39:37
0:53
40:30
1:02
41:32
8Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
69:042:46
2:46
8:51
50:28
5:19
8:05
7:06
57:34
4:00
12:05
4:29
62:03
1:40
13:45
4:14
66:17
6:52
20:37
2:32
68:49
1:51
22:28
0:15
69:04
1:55
24:23
2:36
26:59
4:11
31:10
8:00
39:10
0:52
40:02
1:35
41:37
9Fredrik Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
69:483:07
3:07
8:21
51:11
3:58
7:05
5:46
56:57
4:16
11:21
4:15
61:12
1:43
13:04
6:01
67:13
8:12
21:16
2:19
69:32
2:25
23:41
0:16
69:48
1:45
25:26
2:38
28:04
4:22
32:26
8:29
40:55
0:52
41:47
1:03
42:50
10Robert Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
72:182:43
2:43
9:03
53:32
3:04
5:47
5:51
59:23
4:34
10:21
5:09
64:32
1:44
12:05
4:39
69:11
8:42
20:47
2:45
71:56
1:49
22:36
0:22
72:18
1:58
24:34
2:52
27:26
4:10
31:36
8:13
39:49
1:27
41:16
3:13
44:29
11Johnny Hålsjö
Vänersborgs SK
73:132:53
2:53
9:18
52:11
3:44
6:37
5:56
58:07
4:13
10:50
6:17
64:24
1:36
12:26
4:49
69:13
6:27
18:53
3:35
72:48
1:57
20:50
0:25
73:13
2:22
23:12
2:53
26:05
4:30
30:35
8:58
39:33
0:52
40:25
2:28
42:53
12David Engström
OK Orion
73:545:17
5:17
8:20
55:06
5:53
11:10
5:36
60:42
4:18
15:28
4:35
65:17
1:49
17:17
5:53
71:10
8:08
25:25
2:20
73:30
2:03
27:28
0:24
73:54
2:05
29:33
2:36
32:09
4:10
36:19
8:25
44:44
0:54
45:38
1:08
46:46
13Robert Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
74:293:27
3:27
9:44
53:13
3:37
7:04
8:05
61:18
4:34
11:38
4:58
66:16
1:27
13:05
4:37
70:53
5:47
18:52
3:11
74:04
2:00
20:52
0:25
74:29
3:11
24:03
2:18
26:21
6:00
32:21
8:22
40:43
1:10
41:53
1:36
43:29
14Rickard Holmqvist
Hestra IF
75:263:12
3:12
9:17
54:52
3:10
6:22
7:07
61:59
6:14
12:36
4:50
66:49
1:26
14:02
5:32
72:21
8:16
22:18
2:43
75:04
2:27
24:45
0:22
75:26
2:46
27:31
3:08
30:39
4:22
35:01
8:26
43:27
0:50
44:17
1:18
45:35
15Lars Jakobsson
IF Hagen
75:462:58
2:58
10:07
54:39
3:21
6:19
7:04
61:43
5:31
11:50
5:11
66:54
1:49
13:39
5:38
72:32
6:48
20:27
2:51
75:23
2:01
22:28
0:23
75:46
2:32
25:00
2:36
27:36
4:54
32:30
9:17
41:47
1:00
42:47
1:45
44:32
16Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
77:132:42
2:42
9:30
54:42
2:45
5:27
6:25
61:07
4:55
10:22
4:37
65:44
2:58
13:20
8:36
74:20
9:39
22:59
2:37
76:57
2:22
25:21
0:16
77:13

25:21
4:45
30:06
4:28
34:34
8:20
42:54
0:47
43:41
1:31
45:12
17Carl Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
77:462:49
2:49
9:53
56:54
3:08
5:57
7:25
64:19
7:38
13:35
4:42
69:01
1:28
15:03
5:29
74:30
8:09
23:12
2:54
77:24
2:13
25:25
0:22
77:46
2:07
27:32
3:17
30:49
4:39
35:28
9:04
44:32
1:04
45:36
1:25
47:01
18Ilya Belianka
Sävedalens AIK
79:263:02
3:02
9:49
55:48
3:31
6:33
6:35
62:23
4:22
10:55
6:27
68:50
1:26
12:21
7:07
75:57
9:30
21:51
3:05
79:02
2:17
24:08
0:24
79:26
2:15
26:23
2:26
28:49
4:46
33:35
8:53
42:28
1:02
43:30
2:29
45:59
19Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
85:453:20
3:20
10:46
62:52
6:34
9:54
8:14
71:06
5:33
15:27
5:26
76:32
2:08
17:35
6:13
82:45
7:44
25:19
2:40
85:25
2:32
27:51
0:20
85:45
2:30
30:21
2:51
33:12
6:03
39:15
10:14
49:29
1:04
50:33
1:33
52:06
20Jonas Höijer
FK Herkules
95:443:36
3:36
12:48
69:16
4:54
8:30
9:13
78:29
7:31
16:01
6:05
84:34
1:41
17:42
7:14
91:48
6:44
24:26
3:31
95:19
2:19
26:45
0:25
95:44
3:45
30:30
3:05
33:35
6:41
40:16
10:31
50:47
1:00
51:47
4:41
56:28
21Thorbjörn Ekström
Uddevalla OK
97:252:56
2:56
10:25
76:32
6:00
8:56
7:46
84:18
5:05
14:01
5:53
90:11
1:42
15:43
4:34
94:45
14:32
30:15
2:19
97:04
5:01
35:16
0:21
97:25
2:50
38:06
2:10
40:16
4:34
44:50
17:49
62:39
1:09
63:48
2:19
66:07
22John Henriksson
Uddevalla OK
102:393:07
3:07
15:00
71:25
4:21
7:28
9:41
81:06
6:23
13:51
7:04
88:10
2:49
16:40
10:59
99:09
10:37
27:17
3:05
102:14
3:01
30:18
0:25
102:39
3:10
33:28
3:04
36:32
6:02
42:34
11:15
53:49
0:58
54:47
1:38
56:25
Mattias Holmstrand
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.3:32
3:32
4:04
7:36
4:58
12:34
2:16
14:50
7:58
22:48

53:54
2:02
24:50
0:19
54:13
1:53
26:43
3:30
30:13
6:06
36:19
   
David Schorah
North West Junior Squad
Ej godk.3:07
3:07
4:38
7:45

45:36
7:11
14:56
4:28
19:24
9:41
29:05

49:17
2:33
31:38
0:25
49:42
      




H356720 m7 anmälda
1Olle Schälin
OK Alehof
67:323:32
3:32
4:38
58:54
0:59
4:31
3:15
62:09
3:48
8:19
4:26
66:35
3:17
11:36
0:40
67:15
5:25
17:01
0:17
67:32
13:17
30:18
3:24
33:42
1:25
35:07
3:46
38:53
8:51
47:44
1:16
49:00
5:16
54:16
2Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
74:213:24
3:24
6:19
65:23
1:04
4:28
3:28
68:51
11:22
15:50
4:33
73:24
3:18
19:08
0:40
74:04
4:35
23:43
0:17
74:21
12:58
36:41
3:48
40:29
1:20
41:49
3:26
45:15
7:45
53:00
1:11
54:11
4:53
59:04
3Anders Lundell
Markbygdens OK
74:284:40
4:40
6:01
64:00
1:09
5:49
4:40
68:40
3:32
9:21
4:51
73:31
4:55
14:16
0:40
74:11
4:41
18:57
0:17
74:28
12:55
31:52
4:58
36:50
1:25
38:15
4:06
42:21
8:42
51:03
1:21
52:24
5:35
57:59
4Klas Åström
FK Herkules
85:094:25
4:25
6:00
75:19
1:57
6:22
4:06
79:25
9:44
16:06
4:47
84:12
3:21
19:27
0:41
84:53
5:32
24:59
0:16
85:09
15:30
40:29
5:11
45:40
1:32
47:12
4:35
51:47
8:45
60:32
1:55
62:27
6:52
69:19
5Bo Kron
OK Flundrehof
111:324:55
4:55
9:23
96:47
2:03
6:58
4:33
101:20
5:40
12:38
9:05
110:25
5:41
18:19
0:43
111:08
6:39
24:58
0:24
111:32
22:35
47:33
5:44
53:17
2:27
55:44
7:15
62:59
9:56
72:55
2:28
75:23
12:01
87:24




H35 MOTION5840 m2 anmälda
Christer Henriksson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.5:10
5:10
21:16
26:26
      
75:37
0:29
76:06
  
Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
Ej godk.6:43
6:43
22:02
28:45
       
46:00
  




H406160 m16 anmälda
1Mikael Bergstedt
Markbygdens OK
51:362:53
2:53
3:42
50:42
1:53
4:46
0:38
51:20
2:59
7:45
0:16
51:36
5:33
13:18
8:31
21:49
4:39
26:28
2:14
28:42
7:45
36:27
2:44
39:11
1:25
40:36
3:22
43:58
3:02
47:00
2Jonatan Börjesson
Hestra IF
53:512:50
2:50
4:07
52:49
2:22
5:12
0:37
53:26
2:56
8:08
0:25
53:51
6:11
14:19
7:57
22:16
4:52
27:08
2:39
29:47
8:31
38:18
2:27
40:45
1:15
42:00
3:29
45:29
3:13
48:42
3Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
57:363:02
3:02
4:09
56:39
2:47
5:49
0:39
57:18
2:22
8:11
0:18
57:36
6:39
14:50
10:05
24:55
5:11
30:06
2:48
32:54
8:46
41:40
3:01
44:41
1:41
46:22
3:29
49:51
2:39
52:30
4Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
57:393:31
3:31
4:15
56:41
2:32
6:03
0:34
57:15
4:23
10:26
0:24
57:39
6:14
16:40
8:47
25:27
5:01
30:28
2:37
33:05
8:32
41:37
2:51
44:28
1:22
45:50
3:33
49:23
3:03
52:26
5Ulf Danielsson
Åmåls OK
59:313:09
3:09
4:10
58:28
2:48
5:57
0:38
59:06
3:19
9:16
0:25
59:31
6:16
15:32
8:57
24:29
5:37
30:06
2:49
32:55
9:12
42:07
3:32
45:39
1:48
47:27
4:01
51:28
2:50
54:18
6Anders Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
64:444:01
4:01
4:19
63:48
2:45
6:46
0:35
64:23
3:07
9:53
0:21
64:44
9:04
18:57
9:40
28:37
5:41
34:18
3:00
37:18
9:25
46:43
2:58
49:41
1:53
51:34
3:57
55:31
3:58
59:29
7Fredrik Plumppu
Bredareds IF
68:514:24
4:24
6:39
67:59
2:41
7:05
0:31
68:30
5:42
12:47
0:21
68:51
7:29
20:16
8:49
29:05
6:08
35:13
3:04
38:17
8:34
46:51
6:10
53:01
1:48
54:49
3:38
58:27
2:53
61:20
8Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
69:494:18
4:18
4:03
68:51
10:27
14:45
0:42
69:33
2:52
17:37
0:16
69:49
6:45
24:22
8:47
33:09
5:18
38:27
2:29
40:56
8:10
49:06
6:49
55:55
1:34
57:29
3:52
61:21
3:27
64:48
9Tony Grantz
Ljungskile FK
76:1110:00
10:00
4:16
75:15
3:09
13:09
0:39
75:54
3:46
16:55
0:17
76:11
9:44
26:39
10:18
36:57
6:14
43:11
3:10
46:21
10:31
56:52
3:25
60:17
1:48
62:05
4:11
66:16
4:43
70:59
10Klas Evertsson
Stenungsunds OK
78:494:59
4:59
6:16
77:42
3:59
8:58
0:48
78:30
4:18
13:16
0:19
78:49
8:49
22:05
11:38
33:43
6:50
40:33
3:01
43:34
8:39
52:13
7:42
59:55
2:38
62:33
4:41
67:14
4:12
71:26
11Mats Hermansson
Kungälvs OK
79:529:41
9:41
5:13
78:45
2:45
12:26
0:47
79:32
4:07
16:33
0:20
79:52
8:09
24:42
12:20
37:02
6:51
43:53
5:34
49:27
10:30
59:57
3:23
63:20
1:47
65:07
4:50
69:57
3:35
73:32
12Thomas Borne
Frölunda OL
93:484:33
4:33
5:07
92:43
11:17
15:50
0:38
93:21
7:14
23:04
0:27
93:48
8:34
31:38
11:25
43:03
7:14
50:17
5:30
55:47
12:50
68:37
3:17
71:54
1:51
73:45
5:04
78:49
8:47
87:36
13Joakim Thelberg
IK Uven
96:286:49
6:49
5:54
95:18
3:23
10:12
0:48
96:06
7:17
17:29
0:22
96:28
8:40
26:09
18:02
44:11
6:50
51:01
3:41
54:42
17:33
72:15
4:02
76:17
2:06
78:23
4:42
83:05
6:19
89:24
Anders Carlsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.3:21
3:21
1:43
5:04
2:43
7:47
         




H456300 m33 anmälda
1Ulrik Olsson
Brattås CK
52:024:00
4:00
3:43
51:10
1:46
5:46
0:36
51:46
5:08
10:54
0:16
52:02
5:29
16:23
7:12
23:35
4:23
27:58
2:12
30:10
0:44
30:54
6:39
37:33
3:40
41:13
2:49
44:02
3:25
47:27
2Pål Schmidt
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
57:483:32
3:32
4:56
56:47
1:54
5:26
0:36
57:23
4:07
9:33
0:25
57:48
6:02
15:35
8:25
24:00
5:25
29:25
2:25
31:50
0:48
32:38
7:48
40:26
3:30
43:56
3:33
47:29
4:22
51:51
3Janne Mattsson
Trollhättans SOK
58:353:55
3:55
4:54
57:38
2:16
6:11
0:35
58:13
3:18
9:29
0:22
58:35
6:20
15:49
8:11
24:00
4:53
28:53
2:28
31:21
0:45
32:06
7:50
39:56
4:09
44:05
3:31
47:36
5:08
52:44
4Magnus Ullman
OK Alehof
59:574:06
4:06
4:12
59:02
3:10
7:16
0:32
59:34
4:00
11:16
0:23
59:57
6:12
17:28
8:33
26:01
5:28
31:29
2:33
34:02
1:19
35:21
7:56
43:17
4:10
47:27
3:17
50:44
4:06
54:50
5Bertil Petersson
IK Ymer
62:423:57
3:57
5:21
61:46
1:53
5:50
0:40
62:26
5:36
11:26
0:16
62:42
6:08
17:34
9:44
27:18
4:42
32:00
2:47
34:47
1:05
35:52
7:57
43:49
4:33
48:22
3:22
51:44
4:41
56:25
6Andres Laas
OK Skogshjortarna
62:573:23
3:23
5:08
62:02
2:23
5:46
0:39
62:41
4:24
10:10
0:16
62:57
8:05
18:15
8:28
26:43
5:45
32:28
2:44
35:12
0:48
36:00
8:00
44:00
4:41
48:41
3:32
52:13
4:41
56:54
7Ulf Wallin
Sjövalla FK
63:273:40
3:40
4:36
62:34
1:47
5:27
0:37
63:11
4:52
10:19
0:16
63:27
8:42
19:01
11:08
30:09
4:39
34:48
2:40
37:28
0:46
38:14
7:29
45:43
3:31
49:14
4:15
53:29
4:29
57:58
8Quentin Harding
North West Junior Squad
63:294:25
4:25
3:58
62:35
2:57
7:22
0:38
63:13
4:14
11:36
0:16
63:29
9:34
21:10
8:26
29:36
4:50
34:26
2:52
37:18
1:08
38:26
6:56
45:22
3:42
49:04
3:45
52:49
5:48
58:37
9Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
65:503:06
3:06
5:24
64:53
2:21
5:27
0:41
65:34
4:27
9:54
0:16
65:50
7:29
17:23
9:46
27:09
6:28
33:37
2:50
36:27
0:56
37:23
8:32
45:55
4:56
50:51
3:41
54:32
4:57
59:29
10Mikael Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
66:343:47
3:47
5:22
65:34
2:26
6:13
0:36
66:10
3:59
10:12
0:24
66:34
7:40
17:52
10:31
28:23
5:38
34:01
2:55
36:56
1:23
38:19
8:21
46:40
4:51
51:31
3:57
55:28
4:44
60:12
11Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
66:503:22
3:22
6:03
65:50
2:01
5:23
0:45
66:35
5:14
10:37
0:15
66:50
6:39
17:16
10:55
28:11
5:48
33:59
2:48
36:47
0:52
37:39
8:15
45:54
4:27
50:21
4:03
54:24
5:23
59:47
12Erik Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
69:042:41
2:41
4:49
68:13
1:51
4:32
0:37
68:50
6:01
10:33
0:14
69:04
6:50
17:23
11:55
29:18
8:54
38:12
2:44
40:56
0:59
41:55
9:00
50:55
3:31
54:26
3:39
58:05
5:19
63:24
13Stefan Hornebrant
Trollhättans SOK
69:585:30
5:30
5:25
68:57
2:58
8:28
0:43
69:40
5:21
13:49
0:18
69:58
7:38
21:27
9:45
31:12
6:28
37:40
2:52
40:32
0:55
41:27
8:31
49:58
4:56
54:54
3:43
58:37
4:55
63:32
14Christer Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
72:083:21
3:21
5:26
71:05
2:24
5:45
0:43
71:48
5:23
11:08
0:20
72:08
8:54
20:02
10:10
30:12
6:46
36:58
3:48
40:46
0:57
41:43
9:08
50:51
5:20
56:11
4:29
60:40
4:59
65:39
15Christer Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
73:463:12
3:12
5:06
72:46
14:22
17:34
0:42
73:28
3:39
21:13
0:18
73:46
6:37
27:50
9:16
37:06
5:21
42:27
2:40
45:07
1:15
46:22
8:05
54:27
4:44
59:11
3:54
63:05
4:35
67:40
16John Taylor
North West Junior Squad
75:033:32
3:32
5:06
74:03
2:31
6:03
0:43
74:46
4:38
10:41
0:17
75:03
9:52
20:33
12:42
33:15
6:46
40:01
3:10
43:11
1:06
44:17
9:29
53:46
5:00
58:46
4:53
63:39
5:18
68:57
17Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
77:013:29
3:29
5:34
75:57
4:20
7:49
0:46
76:43
5:29
13:18
0:18
77:01
8:05
21:23
10:54
32:17
6:15
38:32
5:29
44:01
1:16
45:17
8:57
54:14
6:10
60:24
4:12
64:36
5:47
70:23
18Pat McIver
North West Junior Squad
79:596:18
6:18
5:22
78:58
2:21
8:39
0:43
79:41
5:42
14:21
0:18
79:59
8:06
22:27
11:39
34:06
6:36
40:42
3:17
43:59
1:24
45:23
9:27
54:50
5:10
60:00
4:25
64:25
9:11
73:36
19Karl Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
80:536:50
6:50
5:20
79:49
2:30
9:20
0:37
80:26
7:01
16:21
0:27
80:53
7:50
24:11
10:05
34:16
9:40
43:56
3:19
47:15
1:04
48:19
9:31
57:50
5:55
63:45
4:14
67:59
6:30
74:29
20Peter Karlsson
Stenungsunds OK
81:043:43
3:43
5:11
79:56
5:40
9:23
0:48
80:44
5:14
14:37
0:20
81:04
9:15
23:52
16:21
40:13
6:18
46:31
3:03
49:34
0:56
50:30
9:41
60:11
4:15
64:26
4:14
68:40
6:05
74:45
21Bengt Zetterberg
OK Skärmen
82:583:37
3:37
6:36
82:02
5:57
9:34
0:33
82:35
4:54
14:28
0:23
82:58
9:38
24:06
11:21
35:27
6:11
41:38
3:21
44:59
1:26
46:25
12:55
59:20
6:06
65:26
4:22
69:48
5:38
75:26
22Mats G Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
83:223:08
3:08
6:18
82:20
6:19
9:27
0:45
83:05
5:23
14:50
0:17
83:22
7:48
22:38
17:24
40:02
6:26
46:28
2:59
49:27
1:04
50:31
8:24
58:55
5:22
64:17
4:11
68:28
7:34
76:02
23Hans Lindgren
OK Skogshjortarna
83:263:45
3:45
6:32
82:30
2:50
6:35
0:40
83:10
4:24
10:59
0:16
83:26
9:00
19:59
14:37
34:36
6:41
41:17
3:48
45:05
1:32
46:37
11:56
58:33
5:34
64:07
5:36
69:43
6:15
75:58
24Stefan Hammar
FK Herkules
89:173:16
3:16
5:30
88:08
12:24
15:40
0:49
88:57
5:00
20:40
0:20
89:17
11:19
31:59
12:22
44:21
6:11
50:32
3:15
53:47
1:06
54:53
11:25
66:18
5:54
72:12
4:22
76:34
6:04
82:38
25Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
91:054:27
4:27
5:33
90:07
3:10
7:37
0:39
90:46
8:23
16:00
0:19
91:05
9:14
25:14
12:14
37:28
9:01
46:29
3:18
49:47
1:12
50:59
10:02
61:01
5:18
66:19
12:38
78:57
5:37
84:34
26Hans Voksepp
OK Skogshjortarna
97:284:39
4:39
8:05
96:25
5:18
9:57
0:45
97:10
8:08
18:05
0:18
97:28
11:37
29:42
12:30
42:12
8:47
50:59
5:34
56:33
1:39
58:12
12:37
70:49
5:54
76:43
4:44
81:27
6:53
88:20
27Håkan Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
104:4012:14
12:14
8:19
103:24
5:51
18:05
0:52
104:16
6:41
24:46
0:24
104:40
11:48
36:34
13:30
50:04
8:09
58:13
3:56
62:09
1:52
64:01
14:41
78:42
5:06
83:48
4:54
88:42
6:23
95:05
28Tomas Andreasson
Frölunda OL
116:178:42
8:42
9:04
115:05
3:20
12:02
0:54
115:59
6:39
18:41
0:18
116:17
13:01
31:42
14:53
46:35
9:58
56:33
6:58
63:31
1:30
65:01
17:14
82:15
7:00
89:15
7:51
97:06
8:55
106:01




H45 MOTION4620 m2 anmälda
1Åke Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
40:423:15
3:15
4:18
7:33
2:20
9:53
3:20
13:13
4:05
17:18
5:10
22:28
4:12
26:40
2:35
29:15
8:32
37:47
2:28
40:15
0:27
40:42
 
2Arne Lund
Borås GIF
65:473:37
3:37
8:39
12:16
5:20
17:36
7:34
25:10
6:32
31:42
11:43
43:25
4:57
48:22
3:57
52:19
10:22
62:41
2:47
65:28
0:19
65:47
 




H505560 m24 anmälda
1Lennart Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
46:413:13
3:13
0:22
46:41
3:23
6:36
0:51
7:27
2:37
10:04
4:43
14:47
8:37
23:24
8:09
31:33
4:08
35:41
1:35
37:16
4:16
41:32
4:17
45:49
0:30
46:19
2Kjell Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
49:153:14
3:14
0:15
49:15
3:04
6:18
0:52
7:10
2:38
9:48
5:20
15:08
9:40
24:48
8:53
33:41
4:17
37:58
1:36
39:34
4:22
43:56
4:24
48:20
0:40
49:00
3Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
55:005:00
5:00
0:17
55:00
2:54
7:54
0:55
8:49
2:22
11:11
4:52
16:03
9:52
25:55
12:01
37:56
5:38
43:34
1:20
44:54
4:47
49:41
4:25
54:06
0:37
54:43
4Rune Kristiansen
Idefjordens SK
55:103:28
3:28
0:17
55:10
3:26
6:54
0:55
7:49
2:41
10:30
5:41
16:11
10:21
26:32
10:31
37:03
4:23
41:26
1:41
43:07
5:09
48:16
5:55
54:11
0:42
54:53
5Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
55:455:20
5:20
0:22
55:45
3:39
8:59
1:04
10:03
3:21
13:24
5:14
18:38
10:57
29:35
10:16
39:51
4:13
44:04
1:25
45:29
4:36
50:05
4:47
54:52
0:31
55:23
6Ingemar Björkman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:514:24
4:24
0:19
56:51
3:37
8:01
0:57
8:58
2:54
11:52
5:21
17:13
9:50
27:03
11:25
38:28
5:09
43:37
1:54
45:31
5:19
50:50
5:01
55:51
0:41
56:32
7Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
57:193:18
3:18
0:19
57:19
4:27
7:45
0:52
8:37
2:48
11:25
6:52
18:17
10:45
29:02
10:38
39:40
4:38
44:18
1:57
46:15
5:10
51:25
4:49
56:14
0:46
57:00
8Thomas Lundgren
Trollhättans SOK
57:443:46
3:46
0:19
57:44
3:10
6:56
0:48
7:44
2:53
10:37
6:02
16:39
12:04
28:43
11:39
40:22
4:01
44:23
1:35
45:58
5:14
51:12
5:26
56:38
0:47
57:25
9Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
58:344:01
4:01
0:20
58:34
5:06
9:07
1:09
10:16
2:51
13:07
5:32
18:39
9:34
28:13
10:21
38:34
7:53
46:27
1:50
48:17
4:32
52:49
4:46
57:35
0:39
58:14
10Stefan Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
58:455:19
5:19
0:18
58:45
3:01
8:20
0:56
9:16
2:47
12:03
6:30
18:33
10:43
29:16
11:17
40:33
4:40
45:13
2:26
47:39
5:26
53:05
4:38
57:43
0:44
58:27
11Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
60:173:53
3:53
0:16
60:17
4:32
8:25
1:55
10:20
2:49
13:09
7:21
20:30
10:10
30:40
11:14
41:54
4:44
46:38
1:48
48:26
6:12
54:38
4:41
59:19
0:42
60:01
12Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
62:164:17
4:17
0:18
62:16
3:49
8:06
1:01
9:07
2:49
11:56
6:26
18:22
10:26
28:48
10:52
39:40
8:57
48:37
1:55
50:32
5:14
55:46
5:28
61:14
0:44
61:58
13Richard Tiley
North West Junior Squad
64:294:20
4:20
0:20
64:29
3:49
8:09
1:00
9:09
3:06
12:15
7:10
19:25
12:19
31:44
12:14
43:58
6:00
49:58
1:45
51:43
5:43
57:26
5:57
63:23
0:46
64:09
14Sven Börjeson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
65:134:02
4:02
0:23
65:13
4:09
8:11
1:09
9:20
3:55
13:15
6:13
19:28
12:04
31:32
12:06
43:38
5:38
49:16
2:21
51:37
5:50
57:27
6:29
63:56
0:54
64:50
15Lennart Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
65:214:07
4:07
0:24
65:21
8:23
12:30
1:22
13:52
3:48
17:40
6:07
23:47
11:00
34:47
10:32
45:19
4:56
50:15
1:54
52:09
5:57
58:06
5:53
63:59
0:58
64:57
16Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
65:533:55
3:55
0:15
65:53
4:37
8:32
1:12
9:44
2:51
12:35
6:10
18:45
11:27
30:12
13:49
44:01
7:35
51:36
2:15
53:51
5:25
59:16
5:45
65:01
0:37
65:38
17Martin Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
65:594:00
4:00
0:23
65:59
4:38
8:38
1:38
10:16
4:09
14:25
7:49
22:14
13:07
35:21
12:22
47:43
5:37
53:20
1:42
55:02
5:05
60:07
5:01
65:08
0:28
65:36
Lars Carlsson
Trollhättans SK
65:593:19
3:19
0:19
65:59
3:51
7:10
1:27
8:37
2:57
11:34
6:03
17:37
17:43
35:20
11:49
47:09
4:34
51:43
1:46
53:29
5:39
59:08
5:42
64:50
0:50
65:40
19Tuomo Saaranen
OK Skogshjortarna
74:004:07
4:07
0:28
74:00
5:54
10:01
1:24
11:25
3:25
14:50
7:56
22:46
13:41
36:27
13:29
49:56
6:24
56:20
2:35
58:55
7:01
65:56
6:47
72:43
0:49
73:32
20Jonas Jerlin
Frölunda OL
84:4711:44
11:44
0:21
84:47
5:04
16:48
1:08
17:56
6:57
24:53
9:39
34:32
13:07
47:39
14:22
62:01
5:47
67:48
1:59
69:47
7:45
77:32
6:18
83:50
0:36
84:26
21Jan Rydén
Sjövalla FK
85:007:27
7:27
0:16
85:00
4:00
11:27
1:10
12:37
6:32
19:09
6:01
25:10
12:19
37:29
12:49
50:18
17:31
67:49
2:19
70:08
7:51
77:59
6:03
84:02
0:42
84:44
22Axel Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
85:3533:19
33:19
0:18
85:35
3:39
36:58
1:05
38:03
4:01
42:04
5:13
47:17
9:37
56:54
9:29
66:23
5:36
71:59
2:04
74:03
5:25
79:28
5:10
84:38
0:39
85:17
23Björn Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
109:396:10
6:10
0:22
109:39
6:51
13:01
1:38
14:39
8:28
23:07
10:51
33:58
18:58
52:56
21:16
74:12
10:48
85:00
3:34
88:34
10:56
99:30
8:53
108:23
0:54
109:17




H555560 m22 anmälda
1Inge Josefsson
Stångenäs AIS
52:423:23
3:23
0:23
52:42
3:32
6:55
1:02
7:57
2:56
10:53
5:13
16:06
10:51
26:57
10:05
37:02
3:54
40:56
1:35
42:31
4:39
47:10
4:37
51:47
0:32
52:19
2Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
54:133:15
3:15
0:18
54:13
4:14
7:29
1:29
8:58
2:44
11:42
4:49
16:31
9:29
26:00
10:47
36:47
5:41
42:28
1:41
44:09
4:15
48:24
4:50
53:14
0:41
53:55
3Jan-Åke Sörliklev
Trollhättans SOK
57:513:39
3:39
0:18
57:51
4:08
7:47
0:58
8:45
3:48
12:33
5:58
18:31
11:36
30:07
9:40
39:47
4:36
44:23
1:37
46:00
4:41
50:41
6:09
56:50
0:43
57:33
4Per-Olof Larsson
Hestra IF
59:003:27
3:27
0:17
59:00
4:02
7:29
1:06
8:35
6:50
15:25
5:12
20:37
10:47
31:24
10:30
41:54
3:54
45:48
1:41
47:29
5:13
52:42
5:16
57:58
0:45
58:43
5Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
59:133:51
3:51
0:15
59:13
4:18
8:09
0:56
9:05
2:54
11:59
6:34
18:33
11:57
30:30
11:24
41:54
4:44
46:38
1:51
48:29
4:37
53:06
5:13
58:19
0:39
58:58
6Bo Håkansson
IFK Göteborg
61:093:55
3:55
0:17
61:09
3:17
7:12
1:02
8:14
2:56
11:10
7:05
18:15
11:38
29:53
12:54
42:47
4:17
47:04
2:01
49:05
5:24
54:29
5:41
60:10
0:42
60:52
7Anders Eriksson
IF Hagen
64:575:22
5:22
0:18
64:57
4:20
9:42
1:02
10:44
3:50
14:34
5:59
20:33
12:18
32:51
11:28
44:19
4:59
49:18
1:56
51:14
6:13
57:27
6:26
63:53
0:46
64:39
8Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
67:253:43
3:43
0:18
67:25
4:18
8:01
0:58
8:59
4:11
13:10
6:05
19:15
12:25
31:40
11:48
43:28
7:35
51:03
2:20
53:23
6:28
59:51
6:25
66:16
0:51
67:07
9Mats Blom
Ljungskile FK
69:284:35
4:35
0:25
69:28
4:18
8:53
1:15
10:08
3:32
13:40
7:20
21:00
14:17
35:17
13:16
48:33
4:48
53:21
2:09
55:30
6:47
62:17
6:02
68:19
0:44
69:03
10Ulf Petersson
Kungälvs OK
71:176:41
6:41
0:27
71:17
5:19
12:00
0:48
12:48
3:06
15:54
7:32
23:26
11:01
34:27
19:49
54:16
4:56
59:12
1:31
60:43
4:25
65:08
5:03
70:11
0:39
70:50
11Reine Spetz
Stenungsunds OK
75:214:51
4:51
0:18
75:21
4:44
9:35
1:15
10:50
3:31
14:21
6:41
21:02
15:35
36:37
16:24
53:01
5:58
58:59
2:46
61:45
6:13
67:58
6:18
74:16
0:47
75:03
12Peter Larsson
Trollhättans SOK
77:374:31
4:31
0:26
77:37
5:06
9:37
1:20
10:57
4:21
15:18
8:07
23:25
14:00
37:25
15:49
53:14
6:00
59:14
2:48
62:02
6:47
68:49
7:22
76:11
1:00
77:11
13Roland Mattsson
OK Skärmen
78:596:57
6:57
0:17
78:59
5:01
11:58
4:21
16:19
3:55
20:14
6:13
26:27
12:09
38:36
14:54
53:30
10:05
63:35
2:05
65:40
7:12
72:52
5:07
77:59
0:43
78:42
14Jan Arvidsson
OK Skogshjortarna
83:557:04
7:04
0:17
83:55
6:38
13:42
1:33
15:15
4:14
19:29
9:13
28:42
15:00
43:42
16:39
60:21
6:07
66:28
2:19
68:47
7:47
76:34
6:20
82:54
0:44
83:38
15Sten Blomström
IK Stern
84:114:19
4:19
0:20
84:11
6:17
10:36
1:27
12:03
3:05
15:08
6:19
21:27
13:51
35:18
15:27
50:45
12:31
63:16
2:24
65:40
8:59
74:39
8:24
83:03
0:48
83:51
16Kjell Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
105:485:07
5:07
0:41
105:48
8:19
13:26
1:31
14:57
5:45
20:42
11:24
32:06
19:19
51:25
22:17
73:42
9:07
82:49
3:09
85:58
7:22
93:20
10:27
103:47
1:20
105:07
Stefan Janslätt
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.4:04
4:04
0:45
41:47
5:19
9:23
1:30
10:53
3:23
14:16
       
41:02
Ingemar Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.26:46
26:46
0:30
112:57
7:39
34:25
4:30
38:55
6:24
45:19
11:01
56:20
16:21
72:41
16:41
89:22
   
111:45
0:42
112:27
Kent Eriksson
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.4:31
4:31

29:53
5:36
10:07
1:16
11:23
         
Martyn Roome
North West Junior Squad
Ej godk.5:54
5:54
0:20
87:19
4:57
10:51
1:01
11:52
3:13
15:05
7:30
22:35
14:21
36:56
16:55
53:51
 
75:15
  
86:59




H55 MOTION3940 m2 anmälda
1Mårten Svensson
Stångenäs AIS
47:493:19
3:19
5:14
8:33
2:58
11:31
14:54
26:25
4:04
30:29
4:36
35:05
4:32
39:37
2:44
42:21
5:07
47:28
0:21
47:49
  
Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:21
4:21
8:53
13:14
4:09
17:23
     
51:57
0:46
52:43
  




H604990 m23 anmälda
1Lars Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
50:464:41
4:41
0:43
50:29
4:20
9:01
0:17
50:46
1:04
10:05
5:21
15:26
6:25
21:51
2:42
24:33
5:11
29:44
2:53
32:37
5:10
37:47
4:54
42:41
4:30
47:11
2:35
49:46
2Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
51:543:52
3:52
0:45
51:38
4:27
8:19
0:16
51:54
1:00
9:19
4:35
13:54
6:29
20:23
2:34
22:57
5:25
28:22
4:42
33:04
4:37
37:41
6:01
43:42
4:45
48:27
2:26
50:53
3Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
52:394:28
4:28
0:41
52:23
4:44
9:12
0:16
52:39
1:03
10:15
5:02
15:17
6:17
21:34
3:35
25:09
5:56
31:05
2:58
34:03
6:10
40:13
4:26
44:39
4:17
48:56
2:46
51:42
4Lennart Hermansson
Stenungsunds OK
54:275:07
5:07
0:43
54:09
5:38
10:45
0:18
54:27
2:54
13:39
4:35
18:14
6:12
24:26
2:42
27:08
5:29
32:37
4:06
36:43
5:19
42:02
5:22
47:24
3:36
51:00
2:26
53:26
5Björn Jägerström
IK Uven
54:464:06
4:06
0:45
54:29
4:37
8:43
0:17
54:46
1:21
10:04
5:16
15:20
6:22
21:42
2:42
24:24
6:31
30:55
2:40
33:35
6:30
40:05
4:53
44:58
5:08
50:06
3:38
53:44
6Stanley Mattsson
IK Uven
56:484:31
4:31
0:42
56:30
4:52
9:23
0:18
56:48
1:09
10:32
6:28
17:00
7:10
24:10
5:01
29:11
6:14
35:25
3:18
38:43
4:58
43:41
5:02
48:43
4:33
53:16
2:32
55:48
7Hans Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
58:194:59
4:59
0:47
58:00
4:53
9:52
0:19
58:19
1:45
11:37
5:05
16:42
6:48
23:30
3:10
26:40
6:31
33:11
3:41
36:52
5:34
42:26
6:01
48:27
5:35
54:02
3:11
57:13
8Lars-Göran Molin
Markbygdens OK
58:204:48
4:48
0:43
57:55
5:41
10:29
0:25
58:20
1:09
11:38
5:41
17:19
7:01
24:20
4:17
28:37
5:45
34:22
3:09
37:31
6:45
44:16
5:46
50:02
4:33
54:35
2:37
57:12
9Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
61:025:12
5:12
0:45
60:33
4:35
9:47
0:29
61:02
1:37
11:24
5:37
17:01
6:36
23:37
3:16
26:53
6:50
33:43
7:52
41:35
5:52
47:27
5:09
52:36
4:17
56:53
2:55
59:48
10Kenneth Johansson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63:464:44
4:44
0:31
63:22
6:18
11:02
0:24
63:46
1:12
12:14
5:18
17:32
5:59
23:31
3:52
27:23
10:38
38:01
2:37
40:38
6:54
47:32
7:41
55:13
4:37
59:50
3:01
62:51
11Benny Lennart Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK
64:435:47
5:47
0:45
64:27
5:13
11:00
0:16
64:43
1:19
12:19
6:38
18:57
7:38
26:35
3:06
29:41
7:02
36:43
3:44
40:27
6:47
47:14
6:17
53:31
6:44
60:15
3:27
63:42
12Lennart Almström
IK Stern
64:475:38
5:38
0:42
64:22
6:51
12:29
0:25
64:47
1:28
13:57
5:55
19:52
6:58
26:50
3:57
30:47
6:26
37:13
5:29
42:42
7:41
50:23
5:32
55:55
4:54
60:49
2:51
63:40
13Johnny Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
68:445:27
5:27
0:35
68:19
5:12
10:39
0:25
68:44
1:24
12:03
5:37
17:40
6:48
24:28
4:28
28:56
6:20
35:16
5:18
40:34
13:50
54:24
6:05
60:29
4:29
64:58
2:46
67:44
14Lars Österberg
Sävedalens AIK
69:326:09
6:09
0:39
69:07
5:42
11:51
0:25
69:32
1:15
13:06
6:45
19:51
11:36
31:27
4:06
35:33
6:35
42:08
3:31
45:39
6:23
52:02
7:15
59:17
6:13
65:30
2:58
68:28
15Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
70:195:03
5:03
0:48
69:54
5:49
10:52
0:25
70:19
1:26
12:18
5:54
18:12
8:54
27:06
4:23
31:29
7:21
38:50
3:34
42:24
7:44
50:08
5:47
55:55
8:27
64:22
4:44
69:06
16Sören Svensson
Sjövalla FK
72:594:35
4:35
0:51
72:29
5:24
9:59
0:30
72:59
1:06
11:05
11:58
23:03
8:51
31:54
3:19
35:13
6:26
41:39
3:11
44:50
11:15
56:05
5:46
61:51
6:38
68:29
3:09
71:38
17Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
73:384:44
4:44
0:53
73:16
5:34
10:18
0:22
73:38
1:18
11:36
6:49
18:25
8:15
26:40
4:11
30:51
9:24
40:15
4:50
45:05
7:07
52:12
7:39
59:51
8:56
68:47
3:36
72:23
18Arne Alexandersson
Stenungsunds OK
79:265:48
5:48
0:44
79:07
4:55
10:43
0:19
79:26
1:58
12:41
5:14
17:55
8:04
25:59
3:11
29:10
18:38
47:48
7:31
55:19
10:48
66:07
5:28
71:35
4:21
75:56
2:27
78:23
19Ingmar Olsson
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
79:387:34
7:34
0:59
79:15
5:53
13:27
0:23
79:38
1:39
15:06
8:13
23:19
9:32
32:51
3:41
36:32
8:54
45:26
4:20
49:46
12:56
62:42
7:26
70:08
4:39
74:47
3:29
78:16
Lennart Andersson
Göteborgs SK
Ej godk.9:21
9:21
0:47
37:50
6:24
15:45
0:19
38:09
1:50
17:35
        
37:03




H654310 m26 anmälda
1Sören Andersson
IK Dran
46:114:00
4:00
5:17
9:17
3:59
13:16
6:15
19:31
5:54
25:25
7:27
32:52
5:32
38:24
4:08
42:32
2:40
45:12
0:44
45:56
0:15
46:11
 
2Dag Lorén
OK Frisene
46:294:10
4:10
4:12
8:22
3:29
11:51
6:11
18:02
5:58
24:00
7:14
31:14
5:45
36:59
5:34
42:33
2:54
45:27
0:44
46:11
0:18
46:29
 
3Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
46:444:49
4:49
4:07
8:56
4:05
13:01
6:43
19:44
5:11
24:55
6:38
31:33
6:23
37:56
5:11
43:07
2:36
45:43
0:36
46:19
0:25
46:44
 
4Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
48:304:27
4:27
4:13
8:40
4:14
12:54
6:15
19:09
7:11
26:20
6:27
32:47
6:19
39:06
5:35
44:41
2:49
47:30
0:44
48:14
0:16
48:30
 
5Bengt-Olof Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
49:244:16
4:16
4:23
8:39
5:34
14:13
5:57
20:10
4:53
25:03
11:06
36:09
6:01
42:10
3:48
45:58
2:26
48:24
0:38
49:02
0:22
49:24
 
6Per-Arne Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
52:475:10
5:10
6:16
11:26
3:24
14:50
6:21
21:11
5:52
27:03
8:11
35:14
6:24
41:38
6:19
47:57
3:48
51:45
0:44
52:29
0:18
52:47
 
7Lennart Gustavsson
IK Uven
53:165:13
5:13
5:03
10:16
4:42
14:58
7:02
22:00
5:46
27:46
8:56
36:42
6:41
43:23
5:53
49:16
2:52
52:08
0:43
52:51
0:25
53:16
 
8Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
54:185:24
5:24
5:54
11:18
4:43
16:01
8:02
24:03
5:06
29:09
11:04
40:13
6:02
46:15
3:46
50:01
3:02
53:03
0:53
53:56
0:22
54:18
 
9Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
55:314:33
4:33
7:03
11:36
5:04
16:40
6:32
23:12
5:01
28:13
9:18
37:31
8:05
45:36
5:56
51:32
2:57
54:29
0:44
55:13
0:18
55:31
 
10Oskar Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
56:004:31
4:31
5:40
10:11
3:37
13:48
6:14
20:02
13:35
33:37
8:08
41:45
6:46
48:31
3:51
52:22
2:35
54:57
0:39
55:36
0:24
56:00
 
11Jan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
59:425:14
5:14
9:48
15:02
4:06
19:08
8:19
27:27
5:36
33:03
8:39
41:42
7:35
49:17
6:27
55:44
2:52
58:36
0:47
59:23
0:19
59:42
 
12Lennart Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
59:445:23
5:23
5:07
10:30
4:45
15:15
7:48
23:03
7:42
30:45
8:59
39:44
8:43
48:27
6:10
54:37
3:36
58:13
1:03
59:16
0:28
59:44
 
13Thomas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
59:506:50
6:50
5:47
12:37
6:24
19:01
6:55
25:56
7:29
33:25
8:01
41:26
6:43
48:09
7:12
55:21
3:27
58:48
0:38
59:26
0:24
59:50
 
14Bengt Börjesson
OK Alehof
60:525:49
5:49
6:22
12:11
4:09
16:20
7:09
23:29
9:23
32:52
10:22
43:14
7:03
50:17
6:51
57:08
2:41
59:49
0:47
60:36
0:16
60:52
 
15Kenneth Rosén
Göteborg/Majorna OK
61:585:36
5:36
5:44
11:20
10:04
21:24
6:30
27:54
6:23
34:17
9:41
43:58
7:05
51:03
6:44
57:47
3:06
60:53
0:47
61:40
0:18
61:58
 
16Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
64:025:05
5:05
7:23
12:28
3:55
16:23
10:25
26:48
6:07
32:55
9:17
42:12
8:16
50:28
9:29
59:57
2:46
62:43
0:52
63:35
0:27
64:02
 
17Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
67:045:03
5:03
5:09
10:12
4:27
14:39
7:47
22:26
6:34
29:00
8:27
37:27
17:34
55:01
7:20
62:21
3:37
65:58
0:44
66:42
0:22
67:04
 
18Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
77:286:33
6:33
5:14
11:47
5:33
17:20
12:07
29:27
14:11
43:38
9:14
52:52
8:43
61:35
11:27
73:02
3:11
76:13
0:52
77:05
0:23
77:28
 
19Percy Carlsson
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
78:415:50
5:50
5:37
11:27
10:58
22:25
8:55
31:20
7:29
38:49
10:19
49:08
14:47
63:55
8:58
72:53
4:24
77:17
1:01
78:18
0:23
78:41
 
20Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
78:547:32
7:32
6:53
14:25
5:47
20:12
11:49
32:01
10:09
42:10
12:01
54:11
9:27
63:38
8:34
72:12
4:54
77:06
1:14
78:20
0:34
78:54
 
21Göran Leffler
Lerums SOK
81:5910:21
10:21
8:49
19:10
7:21
26:31
9:07
35:38
8:10
43:48
14:48
58:36
9:33
68:09
7:58
76:07
4:26
80:33
1:00
81:33
0:26
81:59
 
22Sune Mentor
Göteborg/Majorna OK
84:128:12
8:12
7:03
15:15
7:14
22:29
8:48
31:17
7:37
38:54
16:15
55:09
12:54
68:03
11:08
79:11
3:38
82:49
1:05
83:54
0:18
84:12
 
23Hans C Johansson
IK Stern
84:2913:49
13:49
5:21
19:10
8:35
27:45
8:14
35:59
11:36
47:35
14:13
61:48
9:24
71:12
8:24
79:36
3:40
83:16
0:47
84:03
0:26
84:29
 
Kenneth Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.      
11:48
9:58
21:46
6:31
28:17
1:53
30:10
0:49
30:59
 
Bengt Hansson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.7:19
7:19
7:57
15:16
7:59
23:15
15:09
38:24
11:31
49:55
    
80:32
0:57
81:29
 
Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
6:40
13:05
5:51
18:56
9:09
28:05
    
44:45
1:21
46:06
0:38
46:44
 




H704300 m13 anmälda
1Roland Dahl
IFK Göteborg
52:593:41
3:41
0:26
52:59
6:28
10:09
1:08
11:17
3:06
14:23
7:32
21:55
7:26
29:21
7:22
36:43
4:15
40:58
3:57
44:55
4:24
49:19
2:35
51:54
0:39
52:33
2Andre Alexandersson
Kungälvs OK
56:083:49
3:49
0:20
56:08
6:15
10:04
1:22
11:26
3:55
15:21
7:57
23:18
2:59
26:17
9:03
35:20
4:38
39:58
4:20
44:18
7:25
51:43
3:17
55:00
0:48
55:48
3Göran Olofsson
Fjärås AIK
56:473:46
3:46
0:22
56:47
9:28
13:14
1:00
14:14
4:04
18:18
7:04
25:22
2:28
27:50
9:49
37:39
4:15
41:54
3:58
45:52
6:16
52:08
3:29
55:37
0:48
56:25
4Gunnar Persson
Svanesunds GIF
61:373:51
3:51
0:20
61:37
8:04
11:55
1:32
13:27
4:23
17:50
9:31
27:21
3:01
30:22
9:43
40:05
5:54
45:59
6:00
51:59
5:06
57:05
3:19
60:24
0:53
61:17
5Roland Aasa
IK Uven
63:385:24
5:24
0:19
63:38
5:48
11:12
2:25
13:37
3:28
17:05
7:56
25:01
5:44
30:45
9:14
39:59
4:58
44:57
7:42
52:39
6:34
59:13
3:09
62:22
0:57
63:19
6Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
64:374:41
4:41
0:22
64:37
8:33
13:14
1:39
14:53
8:11
23:04
7:56
31:00
2:27
33:27
10:10
43:37
5:38
49:15
4:54
54:09
5:43
59:52
3:25
63:17
0:58
64:15
7Gert Emanuelsson
Frölunda OL
70:484:56
4:56
0:22
70:48
7:55
12:51
2:04
14:55
8:51
23:46
9:11
32:57
3:23
36:20
10:55
47:15
5:56
53:11
5:14
58:25
6:00
64:25
5:08
69:33
0:53
70:26
8Jan Kjellström
Frölunda OL
73:564:49
4:49
0:27
73:56
6:50
11:39
2:36
14:15
4:08
18:23
9:11
27:34
4:07
31:41
9:20
41:01
15:27
56:28
6:06
62:34
6:34
69:08
3:22
72:30
0:59
73:29
9Tord Lööv
Stångenäs AIS
75:184:48
4:48
0:25
75:18
7:28
12:16
5:13
17:29
4:34
22:03
11:03
33:06
3:37
36:43
8:57
45:40
6:38
52:18
6:30
58:48
11:36
70:24
3:24
73:48
1:05
74:53
10Kent Fredriksson
OK Skogsvargarna
79:484:12
4:12
0:28
79:48
9:50
14:02
2:43
16:45
10:52
27:37
7:49
35:26
9:17
44:43
8:25
53:08
5:46
58:54
6:28
65:22
9:34
74:56
3:39
78:35
0:45
79:20
11Algot Hansson
Kungälvs OK
81:594:31
4:31
0:28
81:59
6:48
11:19
9:50
21:09
10:26
31:35
9:21
40:56
2:57
43:53
12:02
55:55
7:09
63:04
4:58
68:02
8:15
76:17
4:07
80:24
1:07
81:31
12Bengt Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
104:385:37
5:37
0:38
104:38
23:32
29:09
2:01
31:10
5:52
37:02
12:59
50:01
5:33
55:34
10:52
66:26
9:05
75:31
6:19
81:50
15:46
97:36
5:08
102:44
1:16
104:00
13Thorsten Höglund
Turebergs IF
118:093:54
3:54
0:32
118:09
22:41
26:35
9:16
35:51
7:26
43:17
13:57
57:14
5:28
62:42
13:05
75:47
9:10
84:57
8:11
93:08
18:23
111:31
4:50
116:21
1:16
117:37




H752900 m7 anmälda
1Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
45:013:51
3:51
7:10
11:01
2:31
13:32
10:49
24:21
4:15
28:36
2:57
31:33
4:05
35:38
8:11
43:49
0:51
44:40
0:21
45:01
  
2Rolf Blom
Frölunda OL
48:054:03
4:03
7:18
11:21
2:44
14:05
15:22
29:27
2:25
31:52
2:44
34:36
4:06
38:42
8:05
46:47
0:55
47:42
0:23
48:05
  
3Björn Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
50:385:21
5:21
8:56
14:17
2:53
17:10
11:29
28:39
3:00
31:39
3:29
35:08
4:45
39:53
9:09
49:02
1:10
50:12
0:26
50:38
  
4Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
61:154:44
4:44
11:35
16:19
2:52
19:11
17:33
36:44
3:46
40:30
3:34
44:04
5:17
49:21
10:27
59:48
0:58
60:46
0:29
61:15
  
5Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
61:465:29
5:29
14:39
20:08
3:13
23:21
14:21
37:42
3:32
41:14
3:45
44:59
5:31
50:30
9:45
60:15
1:07
61:22
0:24
61:46
  
6Erik Johansson
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
64:557:10
7:10
12:26
19:36
3:19
22:55
16:13
39:08
3:37
42:45
4:34
47:19
6:00
53:19
9:59
63:18
1:11
64:29
0:26
64:55
  
7Gösta Cederin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
76:594:19
4:19
18:39
22:58
7:29
30:27
24:03
54:30
3:00
57:30
3:23
60:53
5:10
66:03
9:18
75:21
1:07
76:28
0:31
76:59
  




H802880 m4 anmälda
1KarlErik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
47:564:50
4:50
6:57
11:47
6:20
18:07
5:52
23:59
2:55
26:54
10:56
37:50
3:04
40:54
5:43
46:37
0:57
47:34
0:22
47:56
  
2Ture Gunnarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
52:145:24
5:24
8:17
13:41
6:25
20:06
5:39
25:45
6:42
32:27
10:28
42:55
2:12
45:07
5:44
50:51
1:02
51:53
0:21
52:14
  
3Åke Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
59:315:06
5:06
8:42
13:48
7:28
21:16
9:02
30:18
3:02
33:20
15:26
48:46
2:33
51:19
6:41
58:00
1:10
59:10
0:21
59:31
  




INSKOLNING1790 m14 anmälda
Alfred Johansson
OK Alehof
Godkänd3:44
3:44
7:34
11:18
7:42
19:00
3:39
22:39
4:21
27:00
2:30
29:30
7:18
36:48
5:23
42:11
0:32
42:43
   
Anton Norberg
OK Alehof
Godkänd6:19
6:19
4:53
11:12
6:26
17:38
3:57
21:35
3:56
25:31
2:09
27:40
6:13
33:53
3:21
37:14
0:30
37:44
   
Ella Norberg
OK Alehof
Godkänd6:23
6:23
4:53
11:16
6:26
17:42
3:56
21:38
3:56
25:34
2:10
27:44
6:08
33:52
3:23
37:15
0:33
37:48
   
Erik Schulte Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd2:18
2:18
5:40
7:58
6:48
14:46
2:58
17:44
4:26
22:10
2:17
24:27
7:05
31:32
3:47
35:19
0:39
35:58
   
Filip Schälin
OK Alehof
Godkänd2:05
2:05
4:47
6:52
5:33
12:25
3:33
15:58
4:05
20:03
1:53
21:56
4:33
26:29
2:31
29:00
0:30
29:30
   
Jennifer Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd3:25
3:25
4:41
8:06
6:10
14:16
4:28
18:44
6:04
24:48
2:23
27:11
6:14
33:25
3:05
36:30
0:36
37:06
   
Johan Lund
Borås GIF
Godkänd3:01
3:01
6:26
9:27
7:13
16:40
2:32
19:12
3:43
22:55
2:51
25:46
6:36
32:22
3:22
35:44
0:27
36:11
   
Lisa Olm
Kils OK
Godkänd2:23
2:23
6:19
8:42
5:46
14:28
1:30
15:58
2:17
18:15
1:04
19:19
4:47
24:06
2:22
26:28
0:21
26:49
   
Matilda Freidlitz
OK Landehof
Godkänd2:36
2:36
6:06
8:42
5:25
14:07
8:10
22:17
1:52
24:09
1:26
25:35
4:28
30:03
4:21
34:24
0:24
34:48
   
Ture Säfsten
FK Herkules
Godkänd2:46
2:46
4:32
7:18
10:57
18:15
2:23
20:38
2:56
23:34
1:33
25:07
4:37
29:44
2:38
32:22
0:25
32:47
   
William Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
Godkänd1:21
1:21
3:28
4:49
4:08
8:57
1:36
10:33
2:37
13:10
1:17
14:27
4:24
18:51
2:34
21:25
0:19
21:44
   




ÖPPEN 12240 m11 anmälda
1Sofia Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
29:433:24
3:24
3:16
6:40
2:24
9:04
3:31
12:35
6:54
19:29
4:00
23:29
1:38
25:07
4:19
29:26
0:17
29:43
   
2Frida Johansson
OK Skärmen
33:403:35
3:35
3:20
6:55
3:10
10:05
3:55
14:00
7:12
21:12
4:36
25:48
2:49
28:37
4:31
33:08
0:32
33:40
   
3Tuva Nylund
Bredaryds SOK
34:463:28
3:28
3:02
6:30
3:02
9:32
4:07
13:39
9:40
23:19
4:21
27:40
2:42
30:22
4:01
34:23
0:23
34:46
   
4Hanna Olsson
Brattås CK
43:034:48
4:48
4:24
9:12
4:11
13:23
4:33
17:56
9:45
27:41
6:38
34:19
3:29
37:48
4:54
42:42
0:21
43:03
   
5Linus Norberg
OK Alehof
44:357:20
7:20
3:55
11:15
3:11
14:26
6:19
20:45
10:08
30:53
3:44
34:37
3:48
38:25
5:47
44:12
0:23
44:35
   
6Erik Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
45:524:26
4:26
3:25
7:51
4:56
12:47
4:38
17:25
8:56
26:21
6:18
32:39
8:07
40:46
4:43
45:29
0:23
45:52
   
7Alma Hellström
Kungälvs OK
53:397:34
7:34
5:29
13:03
5:17
18:20
5:01
23:21
11:58
35:19
4:43
40:02
7:38
47:40
5:35
53:15
0:24
53:39
   
8Thea Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
53:427:39
7:39
5:39
13:18
5:07
18:25
5:02
23:27
11:40
35:07
4:48
39:55
7:49
47:44
5:40
53:24
0:18
53:42
   
9Clara Johansson
OK Skärmen
55:556:39
6:39
6:13
12:52
9:05
21:57
5:55
27:52
10:59
38:51
5:00
43:51
4:07
47:58
7:27
55:25
0:30
55:55
   
10Kajsa Homann
Frölunda OL
67:006:40
6:40
7:12
13:52
6:00
19:52
7:10
27:02
14:15
41:17
8:38
49:55
3:50
53:45
12:46
66:31
0:29
67:00
   
11Lisa Homann
Frölunda OL
67:036:16
6:16
7:41
13:57
5:48
19:45
6:57
26:42
14:34
41:16
8:38
49:54
3:45
53:39
12:50
66:29
0:34
67:03
   




ÖPPEN 23090 m13 anmälda
1Lars Jellvert
Fellingsbro GOIF
34:226:22
6:22
1:34
7:56
3:41
11:37
3:10
14:47
4:17
19:04
3:13
22:17
2:50
25:07
3:09
28:16
4:05
32:21
1:39
34:00
0:22
34:22
 
2Carina Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
42:283:54
3:54
2:17
6:11
4:13
10:24
4:50
15:14
4:44
19:58
4:11
24:09
4:36
28:45
4:29
33:14
7:06
40:20
1:38
41:58
0:30
42:28
 
3Ellen Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
42:563:31
3:31
2:03
5:34
4:07
9:41
4:49
14:30
9:12
23:42
4:10
27:52
3:41
31:33
4:28
36:01
4:27
40:28
2:13
42:41
0:15
42:56
 
4Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
43:584:06
4:06
2:39
6:45
4:30
11:15
4:39
15:54
5:41
21:35
3:47
25:22
3:51
29:13
4:03
33:16
7:54
41:10
2:23
43:33
0:25
43:58
 
5Johanna Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
45:093:57
3:57
2:28
6:25
3:58
10:23
3:47
14:10
6:56
21:06
7:15
28:21
3:49
32:10
4:23
36:33
5:50
42:23
2:25
44:48
0:21
45:09
 
6Sanna Zetterberg
OK Skärmen
48:054:37
4:37
2:42
7:19
4:54
12:13
5:42
17:55
5:28
23:23
4:53
28:16
4:28
32:44
5:00
37:44
8:06
45:50
1:56
47:46
0:19
48:05
 
7Mikael Lind
FK Herkules
48:383:06
3:06
2:25
5:31
4:27
9:58
5:36
15:34
5:27
21:01
5:46
26:47
5:24
32:11
5:29
37:40
8:49
46:29
1:45
48:14
0:24
48:38
 
8Jessica Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
57:2319:57
19:57
2:07
22:04
4:07
26:11
4:37
30:48
4:19
35:07
4:06
39:13
3:15
42:28
6:10
48:38
6:10
54:48
2:11
56:59
0:24
57:23
 
9Filip Leman
Göteborgs SK
61:156:55
6:55
3:39
10:34
6:13
16:47
5:32
22:19
6:44
29:03
8:02
37:05
5:49
42:54
5:39
48:33
9:39
58:12
2:39
60:51
0:24
61:15
 
10Ingegerd Frick
Trollhättans SK
62:384:44
4:44
2:29
7:13
5:04
12:17
4:57
17:14
5:59
23:13
4:42
27:55
18:40
46:35
5:13
51:48
8:21
60:09
2:02
62:11
0:27
62:38
 
11Lisbeth Olsson
Kungälvs OK
69:239:10
9:10
3:58
13:08
20:30
33:38
4:43
38:21
4:17
42:38
4:33
47:11
6:31
53:42
4:07
57:49
7:45
65:34
3:07
68:41
0:42
69:23
 
12Linnea Olsson
OK Alehof
90:2310:50
10:50
5:56
16:46
8:48
25:34
8:40
34:14
9:13
43:27
8:28
51:55
11:29
63:24
10:46
74:10
11:58
86:08
3:43
89:51
0:32
90:23
 




ÖPPEN 43480 m36 anmälda
1Anders Yngström
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:541:42
1:42
2:08
3:50
3:53
7:43
4:38
12:21
4:08
16:29
3:26
19:55
4:16
24:11
3:21
27:32
4:48
32:20
2:08
34:28
0:26
34:54
 
2Åsa Håkansson
Uddevalla OK
36:162:12
2:12
2:18
4:30
5:55
10:25
4:28
14:53
2:36
17:29
2:30
19:59
4:15
24:14
4:02
28:16
5:09
33:25
2:35
36:00
0:16
36:16
 
3Rikard Andreasson
IFK Göteborg
39:072:12
2:12
3:26
5:38
5:31
11:09
4:47
15:56
2:39
18:35
2:49
21:24
4:21
25:45
5:14
30:59
4:58
35:57
2:51
38:48
0:19
39:07
 
4Henrik Grönberg
KlUBBLÖS
40:182:03
2:03
2:31
4:34
6:19
10:53
4:36
15:29
3:11
18:40
2:33
21:13
5:12
26:25
3:34
29:59
7:26
37:25
2:34
39:59
0:19
40:18
 
5Johanna Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
43:382:00
2:00
2:36
4:36
3:29
8:05
4:50
12:55
2:55
15:50
4:03
19:53
5:11
25:04
10:07
35:11
5:28
40:39
2:35
43:14
0:24
43:38
 
6Claes Hedvall
Stenungsunds OK
44:202:24
2:24
2:45
5:09
5:10
10:19
4:55
15:14
4:49
20:03
2:38
22:41
5:13
27:54
4:45
32:39
8:46
41:25
2:36
44:01
0:19
44:20
 
7Katarina Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
46:322:31
2:31
2:40
5:11
5:50
11:01
4:54
15:55
2:59
18:54
6:40
25:34
5:27
31:01
7:15
38:16
5:18
43:34
2:39
46:13
0:19
46:32
 
8Cecilia Börjesson
OK Alehof
48:412:32
2:32
2:52
5:24
6:05
11:29
5:47
17:16
3:29
20:45
3:27
24:12
6:09
30:21
7:43
38:04
7:20
45:24
2:58
48:22
0:19
48:41
 
9Louise Jansson
Stenungsunds OK
50:142:50
2:50
3:02
5:52
6:14
12:06
5:39
17:45
4:11
21:56
3:29
25:25
5:14
30:39
8:45
39:24
7:14
46:38
3:15
49:53
0:21
50:14
 
10Kristina Areskoug Josefsson
Anderstorps OK
50:193:58
3:58
2:40
6:38
4:36
11:14
4:33
15:47
4:04
19:51
2:52
22:43
5:19
28:02
13:36
41:38
5:14
46:52
3:08
50:00
0:19
50:19
 
11Jenny Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
51:132:23
2:23
2:41
5:04
6:41
11:45
6:01
17:46
5:36
23:22
5:21
28:43
5:46
34:29
6:06
40:35
6:50
47:25
3:23
50:48
0:25
51:13
 
12Lars Torstensson
Göteborgs SK
51:502:55
2:55
2:49
5:44
6:09
11:53
5:53
17:46
3:56
21:42
3:18
25:00
5:25
30:25
9:53
40:18
7:24
47:42
3:51
51:33
0:17
51:50
 
13Siv Olsson
OK Kroppefjäll
52:133:18
3:18
3:02
6:20
5:15
11:35
5:36
17:11
4:07
21:18
4:02
25:20
6:23
31:43
6:35
38:18
10:32
48:50
3:03
51:53
0:20
52:13
 
14Kjell Sjunnesson
Kungälvs OK
53:342:57
2:57
2:34
5:31
7:03
12:34
5:08
17:42
3:18
21:00
3:36
24:36
4:59
29:35
4:42
34:17
15:58
50:15
2:59
53:14
0:20
53:34
 
15Anna Jansson
Göteborgs SK
55:216:50
6:50
2:22
9:12
10:34
19:46
4:50
24:36
3:55
28:31
3:38
32:09
5:21
37:30
5:44
43:14
9:12
52:26
2:33
54:59
0:22
55:21
 
16Inga-Lill Wahlberg
Vänersborgs SK
56:014:17
4:17
2:53
7:10
6:50
14:00
5:10
19:10
3:26
22:36
3:29
26:05
5:19
31:24
4:20
35:44
16:58
52:42
2:57
55:39
0:22
56:01
 
17Karin Elfman
IF Marin Väst
56:142:50
2:50
3:03
5:53
5:00
10:53
6:09
17:02
4:09
21:11
8:23
29:34
6:30
36:04
8:08
44:12
7:44
51:56
3:45
55:41
0:33
56:14
 
18Sara Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
56:442:42
2:42
3:25
6:07
5:25
11:32
5:20
16:52
5:16
22:08
4:13
26:21
9:11
35:32
11:01
46:33
6:47
53:20
3:05
56:25
0:19
56:44
 
19Göran Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
57:022:07
2:07
2:39
4:46
7:40
12:26
5:35
18:01
4:52
22:53
4:15
27:08
5:09
32:17
14:15
46:32
6:29
53:01
3:43
56:44
0:18
57:02
 
20Sven Freidlitz
OK Landehof
59:433:27
3:27
2:53
6:20
8:29
14:49
6:52
21:41
4:31
26:12
4:35
30:47
7:39
38:26
10:36
49:02
7:29
56:31
2:51
59:22
0:21
59:43
 
21Johab Lindström
IFK Göteborg
59:463:00
3:00
2:19
5:19
7:56
13:15
4:56
18:11
3:28
21:39
2:37
24:16
18:52
43:08
4:56
48:04
8:39
56:43
2:41
59:24
0:22
59:46
 
22Eva Bäcklund
Trollhättans SOK
59:562:38
2:38
3:02
5:40
4:59
10:39
5:13
15:52
3:33
19:25
3:11
22:36
6:01
28:37
11:44
40:21
16:09
56:30
3:07
59:37
0:19
59:56
 
23Bengt Frick
Trollhättans SK
60:063:37
3:37
3:58
7:35
6:17
13:52
7:49
21:41
4:29
26:10
5:21
31:31
7:18
38:49
6:33
45:22
9:31
54:53
4:33
59:26
0:40
60:06
 
24Frida Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
60:307:56
7:56
6:11
14:07
5:33
19:40
5:19
24:59
3:51
28:50
3:25
32:15
4:53
37:08
13:11
50:19
5:53
56:12
4:02
60:14
0:16
60:30
 
25Inga Persson
OK Landehof
63:184:10
4:10
3:55
8:05
6:51
14:56
7:44
22:40
4:55
27:35
5:13
32:48
8:44
41:32
7:45
49:17
9:29
58:46
4:03
62:49
0:29
63:18
 
26Lena Ullman
OK Alehof
66:075:47
5:47
2:51
8:38
8:18
16:56
5:34
22:30
5:21
27:51
4:16
32:07
6:14
38:21
9:50
48:11
14:32
62:43
3:02
65:45
0:22
66:07
 
27Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
66:253:27
3:27
4:32
7:59
8:00
15:59
9:07
25:06
5:29
30:35
4:59
35:34
8:22
43:56
8:26
52:22
9:09
61:31
4:18
65:49
0:36
66:25
 
28Kristina Tellqvist
IK Dran
68:163:47
3:47
4:10
7:57
10:50
18:47
7:00
25:47
5:22
31:09
4:23
35:32
10:35
46:07
9:20
55:27
9:04
64:31
3:19
67:50
0:26
68:16
 
29Per Andreasson
Frölunda OL
68:215:23
5:23
3:15
8:38
7:23
16:01
7:37
23:38
5:09
28:47
7:17
36:04
8:11
44:15
10:45
55:00
8:54
63:54
4:10
68:04
0:17
68:21
 
30Eva Lindahl
OK Gipen
69:178:41
8:41
9:09
17:50
6:02
23:52
6:57
30:49
4:39
35:28
3:39
39:07
10:41
49:48
7:22
57:10
8:00
65:10
3:34
68:44
0:33
69:17
 
31Elvy Börjesson
OK Alehof
77:046:17
6:17
3:53
10:10
8:55
19:05
8:38
27:43
3:49
31:32
4:41
36:13
8:56
45:09
10:21
55:30
15:59
71:29
4:56
76:25
0:39
77:04
 
32Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
77:315:56
5:56
3:53
9:49
9:02
18:51
8:00
26:51
7:30
34:21
4:09
38:30
10:06
48:36
7:32
56:08
14:25
70:33
6:12
76:45
0:46
77:31
 
33Bengt-Åke Sjöström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
77:494:42
4:42
5:00
9:42
9:36
19:18
9:57
29:15
5:53
35:08
6:47
41:55
9:14
51:09
9:24
60:33
11:26
71:59
5:16
77:15
0:34
77:49
 
34Gustav Elvmyr
Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF
82:094:38
4:38
4:33
9:11
9:36
18:47
7:38
26:25
6:27
32:52
17:52
50:44
7:42
58:26
7:07
65:33
11:34
77:07
4:30
81:37
0:32
82:09
 
35Bengt Mohlin
Göteborgs SK
92:414:55
4:55
5:19
10:14
10:27
20:41
10:32
31:13
5:39
36:52
13:35
50:27
9:10
59:37
16:33
76:10
10:08
86:18
5:53
92:11
0:30
92:41
 
Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.4:21
4:21
4:31
8:52
7:42
16:34
9:56
26:30
6:35
33:05
5:39
38:44
10:04
48:48
7:57
56:45
 
80:43
1:00
81:43
 




ÖPPEN 53940 m25 anmälda
1Nils Gustavsson
IFK Göteborg
34:352:43
2:43
4:27
7:10
2:44
9:54
6:19
16:13
2:43
18:56
3:26
22:22
3:22
25:44
2:21
28:05
6:05
34:10
0:25
34:35
  
2Frida Stolt
Vänersborgs SK
37:413:21
3:21
5:26
8:47
3:08
11:55
7:03
18:58
3:01
21:59
3:49
25:48
3:55
29:43
2:40
32:23
4:57
37:20
0:21
37:41
  
3Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
43:083:48
3:48
7:18
11:06
4:11
15:17
8:53
24:10
3:44
27:54
3:47
31:41
4:09
35:50
2:17
38:07
4:44
42:51
0:17
43:08
  
4Joakim Lindqvist
KlUBBLÖS
45:266:03
6:03
4:21
10:24
5:21
15:45
6:51
22:36
4:57
27:33
4:05
31:38
3:59
35:37
2:44
38:21
6:49
45:10
0:16
45:26
  
5Christina Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
48:163:51
3:51
6:05
9:56
4:23
14:19
8:33
22:52
4:57
27:49
5:06
32:55
4:25
37:20
3:55
41:15
6:38
47:53
0:23
48:16
  
6Krister Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
49:013:12
3:12
7:34
10:46
7:58
18:44
7:18
26:02
3:45
29:47
7:19
37:06
3:51
40:57
2:37
43:34
5:10
48:44
0:17
49:01
  
7Helene Larsson
Uddevalla OK
49:054:04
4:04
6:12
10:16
3:37
13:53
9:24
23:17
4:58
28:15
5:04
33:19
5:34
38:53
3:10
42:03
6:43
48:46
0:19
49:05
  
8Lennart Börjesson
Stenungsunds OK
49:293:49
3:49
5:36
9:25
3:22
12:47
9:03
21:50
7:24
29:14
5:12
34:26
5:06
39:32
3:31
43:03
5:58
49:01
0:28
49:29
  
9Annika Hogedal
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:454:01
4:01
6:32
10:33
4:38
15:11
8:59
24:10
4:30
28:40
5:24
34:04
4:33
38:37
3:56
42:33
6:49
49:22
0:23
49:45
  
10Martin Evertsson
Stenungsunds OK
50:083:32
3:32
9:07
12:39
3:53
16:32
9:53
26:25
4:28
30:53
5:17
36:10
4:47
40:57
3:29
44:26
5:25
49:51
0:17
50:08
  
11Bo Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
50:443:22
3:22
6:30
9:52
7:03
16:55
11:19
28:14
3:35
31:49
4:36
36:25
6:08
42:33
2:34
45:07
5:23
50:30
0:14
50:44
  
12Michael Andersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
52:394:17
4:17
7:55
12:12
4:22
16:34
10:20
26:54
4:26
31:20
5:46
37:06
4:42
41:48
3:39
45:27
6:46
52:13
0:26
52:39
  
13Jenny Wåhlander
Frölunda OL
55:283:47
3:47
7:49
11:36
4:20
15:56
12:03
27:59
5:39
33:38
5:44
39:22
4:44
44:06
3:56
48:02
7:09
55:11
0:17
55:28
  
14Pertti Heed
OK Orinto
57:313:32
3:32
6:31
10:03
3:53
13:56
17:35
31:31
5:01
36:32
5:36
42:08
5:05
47:13
3:19
50:32
6:35
57:07
0:24
57:31
  
15Katarina Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
59:373:13
3:13
11:24
14:37
2:57
17:34
13:45
31:19
7:11
38:30
7:12
45:42
4:19
50:01
3:23
53:24
5:52
59:16
0:21
59:37
  
16Kent Petersson
IFK Göteborg
61:034:18
4:18
6:38
10:56
3:58
14:54
15:16
30:10
5:56
36:06
8:43
44:49
5:24
50:13
3:17
53:30
7:10
60:40
0:23
61:03
  
17Gunnar Christiansson
Trollhättans SK
67:034:54
4:54
9:59
14:53
4:30
19:23
17:56
37:19
4:52
42:11
4:52
47:03
5:49
52:52
4:53
57:45
8:46
66:31
0:32
67:03
  
18Stefan Stolt
Vänersborgs SK
68:163:19
3:19
6:59
10:18
18:42
29:00
10:16
39:16
4:49
44:05
10:05
54:10
4:51
59:01
2:47
61:48
6:07
67:55
0:21
68:16
  
19Inger Sundin
OK Landehof
69:205:22
5:22
7:26
12:48
4:49
17:37
18:15
35:52
5:04
40:56
9:04
50:00
6:28
56:28
4:23
60:51
8:07
68:58
0:22
69:20
  
20Ulf Larsson
Lerums SOK
71:344:06
4:06
11:04
15:10
6:31
21:41
22:37
44:18
4:22
48:40
6:55
55:35
5:38
61:13
3:27
64:40
6:33
71:13
0:21
71:34
  
21Kjell Ryberg
IFK Göteborg
74:043:49
3:49
7:14
11:03
8:28
19:31
12:40
32:11
5:42
37:53
7:12
45:05
15:52
60:57
4:00
64:57
8:37
73:34
0:30
74:04
  
22Hanna Saar
IF Hagen
81:395:39
5:39
7:57
13:36
10:10
23:46
27:51
51:37
6:03
57:40
7:24
65:04
5:58
71:02
3:24
74:26
6:48
81:14
0:25
81:39
  
Niklas Fernqvist
KlUBBLÖS
Ej godk.2:47
2:47
5:39
8:26
3:13
11:39
5:53
17:32
3:14
20:46
3:42
24:28
3:48
28:16
11:05
39:21
 
44:10
  
Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.        
78:42
0:39
79:21
  
Anna-Karin Christiansson
Trollhättans SK
Ej godk.5:47
5:47
28:06
33:53
5:21
39:14
         




ÖPPEN 85560 m20 anmälda
1Rikard Pentonen
IFK Göteborg
46:272:50
2:50
0:14
46:27
4:00
6:50
0:42
7:32
3:10
10:42
5:48
16:30
8:25
24:55
8:15
33:10
3:40
36:50
1:20
38:10
3:42
41:52
3:45
45:37
0:36
46:13
2Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
46:283:15
3:15
0:21
46:28
3:16
6:31
0:52
7:23
2:43
10:06
4:03
14:09
8:11
22:20
9:25
31:45
3:54
35:39
1:30
37:09
4:00
41:09
4:23
45:32
0:35
46:07
3Mats Christiansson
Uddevalla OK
50:562:53
2:53
0:16
50:56
3:07
6:00
0:57
6:57
4:13
11:10
4:34
15:44
9:47
25:31
9:28
34:59
3:50
38:49
1:28
40:17
4:38
44:55
5:09
50:04
0:36
50:40
4Karl Larsson
Uddevalla OK
52:343:17
3:17
0:19
52:34
3:08
6:25
0:50
7:15
2:44
9:59
5:49
15:48
10:01
25:49
9:38
35:27
3:57
39:24
1:43
41:07
4:10
45:17
6:27
51:44
0:31
52:15
5Martin Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
54:443:29
3:29
0:17
54:44
3:19
6:48
1:03
7:51
2:36
10:27
6:04
16:31
9:47
26:18
10:10
36:28
4:45
41:13
1:43
42:56
5:19
48:15
5:28
53:43
0:44
54:27
6Patrik Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:313:16
3:16
0:18
55:31
3:30
6:46
1:04
7:50
2:48
10:38
5:32
16:10
10:57
27:07
11:11
38:18
4:32
42:50
1:38
44:28
4:51
49:19
5:12
54:31
0:42
55:13
7Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
56:155:16
5:16
0:24
56:15
4:40
9:56
1:07
11:03
3:23
14:26
4:47
19:13
9:37
28:50
10:56
39:46
4:46
44:32
1:36
46:08
4:30
50:38
4:42
55:20
0:31
55:51
8Oscar Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
56:312:56
2:56
0:18
56:31
4:57
7:53
0:50
8:43
2:59
11:42
5:21
17:03
9:50
26:53
10:26
37:19
6:51
44:10
1:30
45:40
5:01
50:41
4:47
55:28
0:45
56:13
9Pål Magnusson
Stenungsunds OK
57:043:53
3:53
0:14
57:04
3:39
7:32
1:05
8:37
3:18
11:55
6:01
17:56
10:57
28:53
10:17
39:10
5:07
44:17
2:03
46:20
4:52
51:12
5:00
56:12
0:38
56:50
10David Hägg
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb
59:403:15
3:15
0:14
59:40
4:26
7:41
1:06
8:47
5:51
14:38
6:33
21:11
10:40
31:51
9:48
41:39
6:10
47:49
1:38
49:27
4:32
53:59
4:49
58:48
0:38
59:26
11Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
60:053:33
3:33
0:16
60:05
4:07
7:40
1:08
8:48
3:56
12:44
5:31
18:15
10:55
29:10
11:12
40:22
5:47
46:09
1:58
48:07
5:17
53:24
5:43
59:07
0:42
59:49
12Joel Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
62:206:46
6:46
0:14
62:20
4:13
10:59
0:59
11:58
3:09
15:07
5:40
20:47
11:23
32:10
12:30
44:40
4:21
49:01
1:53
50:54
5:32
56:26
5:03
61:29
0:37
62:06
13Maria Gustafsson
Sävedalens AIK
63:053:31
3:31
0:24
63:05
3:45
7:16
0:54
8:10
2:53
11:03
7:45
18:48
12:13
31:01
11:33
42:34
5:41
48:15
1:43
49:58
6:19
56:17
5:44
62:01
0:40
62:41
14Håkan Lindén
Uddevalla OK
64:064:21
4:21
0:23
64:06
4:11
8:32
1:05
9:37
2:58
12:35
6:34
19:09
13:43
32:52
11:59
44:51
4:31
49:22
2:00
51:22
5:32
56:54
6:11
63:05
0:38
63:43
15Marcus Gardelius
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb
67:043:37
3:37
0:21
67:04
4:57
8:34
1:44
10:18
3:29
13:47
7:42
21:29
12:04
33:33
14:45
48:18
4:56
53:14
1:39
54:53
5:05
59:58
6:11
66:09
0:34
66:43
16Patrik Nilsson
OK Tyr
70:227:17
7:17
0:18
70:22
4:21
11:38
1:05
12:43
3:07
15:50
6:29
22:19
11:44
34:03
15:20
49:23
5:46
55:09
2:19
57:28
5:12
62:40
6:38
69:18
0:46
70:04
17Ellen Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
74:174:14
4:14
0:19
74:17
4:26
8:40
1:23
10:03
3:09
13:12
11:54
25:06
13:04
38:10
13:50
52:00
5:43
57:43
2:23
60:06
6:52
66:58
6:15
73:13
0:45
73:58
18Erik Falkeby
Ljungskile FK
79:394:07
4:07
0:20
79:39
4:17
8:24
1:10
9:34
3:45
13:19
9:16
22:35
16:55
39:30
13:09
52:39
8:03
60:42
2:37
63:19
7:36
70:55
7:47
78:42
0:37
79:19
19Bert-Ove Larsson
Uddevalla OK
80:096:03
6:03
0:26
80:09
7:16
13:19
1:24
14:43
3:33
18:16
6:34
24:50
19:54
44:44
13:25
58:09
6:18
64:27
2:11
66:38
5:54
72:32
6:27
78:59
0:44
79:43
20Ingemar Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
84:073:31
3:31
0:19
84:07
11:52
15:23
1:10
16:33
3:13
19:46
8:52
28:38
14:31
43:09
16:21
59:30
6:24
65:54
2:36
68:30
6:46
75:16
7:42
82:58
0:50
83:48



Skapad 2010-09-05 20:58:32 med OLA version 4.1.6