Edet-Dubbeln, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2009-06-14


D10  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Henny HildåsOK Gipen35:020:00216:282:46218:341:55
2Josefine LiljeqvistStenungsunds OK37:482:46113:420:00424:067:27
3Josephine ThorssonOK Gipen38:523:50322:138:31116:390:00
4Kimberly FlachOK Gipen43:548:52424:3710:55319:172:38

D12  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Agnes SpånérSävedalens AIK20:280:00111:290:0018:590:00
2Emelie RoosOK Landehof27:076:39214:252:56212:423:43
3Signe SteindahlStenungsunds OK27:497:21314:483:19313:014:02
4Elvira OlssonOK Kroppefjäll44:2023:52425:3814:09418:429:43
Ronja SteindahlStenungsunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.

D14  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Svenungsson SofieOK Gipen35:150:00120:320:00214:430:47
2Sofia LiljeqvistStenungsunds OK35:550:40221:591:27113:560:00
3Ellinor ÅhmanBredareds IF38:012:46322:582:26315:031:07
Malin ReichenbergIdefjordens SKEj startEj startEj start

D20  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Paula JungbjerFK Herkules41:360:00325:411:35115:550:00
2Lisa ReichenbergIdefjordens SK41:490:13124:060:00317:431:48
3Karin HaaseVänersborgs SK43:432:07225:361:30418:072:12
4Sara AnderssonOK Flundrehof44:202:44627:293:23216:510:56
5Helena IsakssonOK Löftan44:453:09426:082:02518:372:42
6Frida StrandbergSävedalens AIK48:437:07526:412:35922:026:07
7Kajsa WinbergStenungsunds OK49:508:14729:595:53819:513:56
8Sofia AnderssonOK Flundrehof52:3010:54832:528:46719:383:43
9Elin HanssonOK Flundrehof57:4616:101038:3514:29619:113:16
10Sofia KlassonOK Flundrehof59:3417:58936:2312:171023:117:16

D21  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Linda MartinssonIF Marin Väst36:300:00220:430:38115:470:00
2Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK38:051:35120:050:00318:002:13
3Sandra WassbladUddevalla OK39:423:12421:441:39217:582:11
4Lina LarssonVänersborgs SK39:483:18321:241:19518:242:37
5Susanne SjööTullinge SK40:314:01521:461:41618:452:58
6Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK42:175:47621:581:531020:194:32
7Lina HulanderUlricehamns OK42:245:54723:343:29718:503:03
8Madelene LööfMariestads FK42:546:24924:314:26418:232:36
9Anna SäfstenFK Herkules43:377:07823:513:46819:463:59
10Hanna WeimannIK Uven48:2611:561025:305:251222:567:09
11Lena MaxFrölunda OL49:2112:511329:139:08920:084:21
12Anna SvedängIFK Göteborg51:5815:281228:338:281323:257:38
13Malin TheanderStenungsunds OK57:0720:371431:0310:581526:0410:17
14Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK57:2920:591632:3412:291424:559:08
15Linda WikStenungsunds OK57:4721:171531:4211:371626:0510:18
16Maria EdvallIK Stern63:3327:031740:5720:521122:366:49
Therese EnengeBredareds IFEj godk.1127:457:40Ej godk.
Elin MånssonOK LöftanEj startEj godk.Ej start

D35  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Yvonne FjordsideSävedalens AIK38:080:00122:340:00115:340:00
2Anna LövgärdOK Alehof43:095:01224:191:45218:503:16
3Sofia GustafssonVänersborgs SK49:5711:49429:397:05420:184:44
4Anna-Carin SteindahlStenungsunds OK51:3713:29632:199:45319:183:44
5Lena HörbergIK Stern51:4713:39530:217:47521:265:52
Martina D StigssonVänersborgs SKEj start325:002:26Ej start

D40  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Marie KarlssonStenungsunds OK47:330:00128:580:00118:350:00
2Charlotta BerggrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb68:0720:34246:3117:33221:363:01
Bodil AhlströmTrollhättans SOKEj startEj startEj start
Ingalill GrundOK RotoEj startEj startEj start

D45  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK28:260:00117:180:00111:080:00
2Carina AnderssonIdefjordens SK33:194:53219:512:33313:282:20
3Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK34:055:39320:363:18413:292:21
4Nina BejbomUddevalla OK36:247:58523:035:45213:212:13
5Jenny HomannFrölunda OL38:3510:09624:086:50514:273:19
6Kristin BackVänersborgs SK38:4310:17421:384:20817:055:57
7Katarina HaaseVänersborgs SK39:1110:45724:116:53615:003:52
Carina ReichenbergIdefjordens SKEj godk.Ej godk.716:335:25

D50  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK41:120:00628:173:44112:550:00
2Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan41:530:41225:381:05316:153:20
3Christina BerggrenLjungskile FK42:191:07426:291:56215:502:55
4Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK42:371:25124:330:00418:045:09
5Monika NilssonOK Alehof45:023:50526:572:24518:055:10
6Elise JohannessonTrollhättans SOK47:216:09325:431:10721:388:43
7Monica IsakssonFjärås AIK56:1915:07736:1911:46620:007:05
Lena HåkanssonIK UvenEj startEj startEj start

D55  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Monica LööfMariestads FK31:040:00117:340:00113:300:00
2Ulla CarlstedtSävedalens AIK33:442:40320:092:35213:350:05
3Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK34:313:27219:552:21414:361:06
4Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK35:033:59420:383:04314:250:55
5Eva BlomströmIK Stern37:336:29522:334:59515:001:30
6Karin AxelssonIK Uven39:318:27623:015:27616:303:00
7Lizkulla PetterssonMarkbygdens OK44:0613:02726:308:56717:364:06
8Lena Weiming NybergKinnaströms SK52:5621:52832:3615:02820:206:50
9Birgitta AxelssonOK Skogsmunken73:0041:56948:4031:06924:2010:50
Birgitta WiklundOK SkogsvargarnaEj startEj startEj start

D60  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Britt-Marie GrönroosOK Alehof37:470:00122:100:00115:370:00
2Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern40:182:31223:261:16216:521:15
3Inger Alice EismarkIFK Göteborg54:5217:05332:1410:04322:387:01

D65  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Christina SchedwinFK Herkules28:150:00115:530:00112:220:00
2Ulla LindheIK Stern30:222:07217:091:16213:130:51
3Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK30:502:35217:091:16313:411:19
4Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK33:565:41518:402:47415:162:54
5Ann-Britt BjörkmanKungälvs OK34:095:54418:222:29515:473:25
6Lilian SamuelssonKungälvs OK36:298:14620:074:14716:224:00
7Margareta JohanssonTrollhättans SOK39:0910:54723:227:29515:473:25

D70  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Gull-Britt GrönbergKungälvs OK29:360:00115:550:00313:410:40
2Lisbeth JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF32:352:59318:593:04213:360:35
3Inger HallbergIK Uven33:313:55620:304:35113:010:00
4Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven33:353:59519:343:39414:011:00
5Kerstin FredrikssonLjungskile FK34:475:11419:013:06615:462:45
6Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK35:366:00218:583:03716:383:37
7Signe NymanUddevalla IS36:036:27720:354:40515:282:27

H10  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK18:400:0018:570:0019:430:00
2Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK37:5319:13413:575:00423:5614:13
3Filip RagnarssonOK Gipen39:4121:01516:588:01322:4313:00
4Oliver Fransson-LeeOK Alehof40:4922:09213:014:04527:4818:05
5Niklas FlachOK Gipen48:1629:36630:0121:04218:158:32
Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.313:454:48Ej godk.

H12  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL18:360:00110:160:0018:200:00
2Elias Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK18:590:23210:210:0528:380:18
3Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof25:216:45414:184:02411:032:43
4Anton BernevingOK Gipen26:327:56313:423:26712:504:30
5Douglas Fransson-LeeOK Alehof27:128:36716:556:39310:171:57
6Isak BorgOK Gipen27:278:51615:205:04512:073:47
7Kevin KullgrenVänersborgs SK27:308:54515:084:52612:224:02
8Simon FeldtmannOK Skogsvargarna54:1935:43827:3217:16826:4718:27

H14  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Henrik AnderssonOK Flundrehof24:190:00113:460:00110:330:00
2Gabriel AnderssonIdefjordens SK26:532:34214:571:11311:561:23
3Alexander PihlSOK 6828:083:49316:422:56211:260:53
Colin Fransson-LeeOK AlehofEj startEj startEj start

H16  2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Kristian Narbro-PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb27:420:00117:220:00110:200:00
Andreas KarlssonOK KroppefjällEj startEj startEj start

H18  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Egil EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OK29:270:00116:030:00213:240:14
2Albin ThunbergOK Alehof30:180:51217:081:05113:100:00
3Fredrik WessmarkOK Flundrehof40:3711:10323:137:10317:244:14

H21  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Jonas GustafssonVänersborgs SK32:500:00118:180:00114:320:00
2Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL34:231:33219:050:47215:180:46
3Johnny HålsjöOK Alehof37:134:23320:402:22416:332:01
4Andreas WestbergOK Orinto39:346:44421:543:36517:403:08
5Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb40:257:35622:304:12617:553:23
6Joakim AxelssonOK Skogsmunken40:427:52522:214:03718:213:49
7Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK40:578:07722:354:17818:223:50
8Viktor GovikStångenäs AIS42:009:101225:567:38316:041:32
9Johan LeijgårdGudhems IF42:5110:01824:196:01918:324:00
10Klas ÅströmFK Herkules43:2510:35924:396:211018:464:14
11Roger LundinFK Herkules45:4912:591326:047:461119:455:13
12Daniel NilssonIK Stern45:5313:031025:407:221220:135:41
13Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK46:0313:131025:407:221420:235:51
14Johan KarlssonOK Flundrehof46:5014:001426:298:111320:215:49
15Andreas SkymbergSävedalens AIK50:4217:521528:4210:241622:007:28
16Erik HemmendorffFK Herkules52:4119:511631:2613:081521:156:43
17Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK64:3531:451735:2317:051729:1214:40

H35  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Richard SottFrölunda OL35:320:00120:530:00114:390:00
2Anders LövgärdOK Alehof37:121:40321:500:57215:220:43
3Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL38:262:54522:391:46315:471:08
4Magnus HomannFrölunda OL38:353:03422:291:36416:061:27
5Johan ÅhlundVänersborgs SK40:094:37623:462:53516:231:44
6Stefan JohanssonFrölunda OL40:435:11824:183:25616:251:46
7Sven Arne KarlssonTrollhättans SOK42:296:57724:163:23818:133:34
8Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK43:287:561026:195:26717:092:30
9Thomas SteindahlStenungsunds OK44:198:47924:433:50919:364:57
Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OLEj godk.221:260:33Ej godk.

H40  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Stefan HellqvistOK Flundrehof40:350:00124:010:00216:340:19
2Leif EinarssonKungälvs OK40:580:23324:430:42116:150:00
3Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna43:192:44224:380:37318:412:26
4Lennart NymanVänersborgs SK51:5011:15432:048:03419:463:31
5Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OK62:0021:25538:3114:30523:297:14
6Thomas AsplundOK Skogsvargarna69:3228:57641:3717:36627:5511:40
Anders LarssonVänersborgs SKEj startEj startEj start
Anders KarlssonOK KroppefjällEj startEj startEj start
Ulf DanielssonÅmåls OKEj startEj startEj start

H45  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ralph JohanssonStångenäs AIS35:510:00221:130:25114:380:00
2Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK37:201:29120:480:00216:321:54
3Bengt GrewinFrölunda OL38:482:57321:571:09316:512:13
4Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK40:244:33421:581:10418:263:48
5Lars AnderssonOK Flundrehof41:255:34522:562:08518:293:51
6Krister WessmarkOK Flundrehof46:3410:43727:266:38619:084:30
7Torbjörn SalomonssonVänersborgs SK49:1613:25829:559:07719:214:43
8Tomas AndreassonFrölunda OL55:2019:29933:0312:15822:177:39
Roger PihlSOK 68Ej start625:424:54Ej start

H50  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OK34:050:00220:140:07113:510:00
2Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL34:130:08120:070:00214:060:15
3Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK35:581:53321:040:57514:541:03
4Anders WassbladVänersborgs SK36:172:12421:181:11614:591:08
5Inge JosefssonStångenäs AIS37:403:35521:571:50715:431:52
6Anders SpånérSävedalens AIK37:443:39622:532:46414:511:00
7Per-Anders EnengeBredareds IF40:066:011025:435:36314:230:32
8Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof40:176:12723:503:43916:272:36
9Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK41:457:40824:244:171017:213:30
10Jan-Erik PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb44:1110:06925:405:331318:314:40
11Ingemar StrandellGöteborgs Skidklubb50:0916:041232:2312:161217:463:55
12Mats NybergLerums SOK53:1319:081131:3111:241421:427:51
13Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK63:0629:011340:5420:471522:128:21
Anders KjellbergOK FlundrehofEj godk.Ej godk.816:262:35
Göran BerggrenLjungskile FKEj godk.Ej godk.1117:373:46
Björn WinbergStenungsunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.1624:5010:59
Göran HåkanssonIK UvenEj startEj startEj start

H55  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ulf PetersonKungälvs OK33:230:00119:340:00113:490:00
2Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOK35:071:44220:371:03214:300:41
3Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOK36:323:09321:291:55315:031:14
4Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK37:013:38421:532:19515:081:19
5Sten BlomströmIK Stern38:435:20522:292:55816:142:25
6Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK39:105:47723:213:47715:492:00
7Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK40:237:00823:394:051116:442:55
8Lennart HålsjöOK Skogshjortarna40:427:19623:073:331217:353:46
9Göran LarssonVänersborgs SK41:037:40924:274:531016:362:47
10Roland HulanderUlricehamns OK41:438:201026:146:40615:291:40
11Hans-Åke DjurbäckKinnaströms SK44:3611:131128:018:27916:352:46
12Kjell Olof EhrencronaIFK Göteborg46:5213:291228:058:311318:474:58
13Lennart JakobsonTibro OK51:4418:211332:1712:431419:275:38
14Bo MånssonOK Löftan53:3020:071433:2613:521520:046:15
15Anders IsakssonFjärås AIK61:0327:401534:3915:051626:2412:35
Kent KardellLjungskile FKEj godk.Ej godk.315:031:14
Göran OlssonIdefjordens SKEj startEj startEj start

H60  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Per-Arne KällénUddevalla OK27:240:00116:320:00410:520:36
2Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto27:280:04216:450:13310:430:27
3Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OL28:170:53318:011:29110:160:00
4Olle AdolfssonLerums SOK29:412:17419:032:31210:380:22
5Jack GrönroosOK Alehof30:493:25619:533:21510:560:40
6Conny JidetoftStångenäs AIS31:113:47720:073:35611:040:48
7Ronny RagnarssonOK Skogshjortarna33:045:40519:343:02913:303:14
8Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan34:377:13820:594:271113:383:22
9Oskar JohanssonStångenäs AIS34:467:22922:135:41812:332:17
10Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK34:487:241123:186:46711:301:14
11Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIK36:068:421022:336:011013:333:17
12Bror PalgrimVänersborgs SK38:1710:531224:287:561213:493:33
13Åke AxelssonOK Skogsmunken43:3216:081328:5912:271314:334:17
14Håkan KarlssonOK Flundrehof65:3238:081448:2931:571417:036:47
Christer HenriksgårdOK KlyftamoEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.

H65  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK27:300:00116:300:00111:000:00
2Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna28:351:05216:460:16211:490:49
3Henrik HvoslefIK Stern29:372:07317:270:57412:101:10
4Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna30:593:29417:491:19813:102:10
5Lars JohanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF31:384:08519:062:36512:321:32
6Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg32:345:04820:013:31612:331:33
7Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven32:415:11719:232:53913:182:18
8Hans JohanssonIK Stern32:445:14619:142:441013:302:30
9Rune ArvidssonMarkbygdens OK34:327:021021:234:53713:092:09
10Ingemar WiklundOK Skogsvargarna35:187:481223:226:52311:560:56
11Sune MentorGöteborg/Majorna OK39:4712:171323:507:201115:574:57
12Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg40:1012:401122:546:241417:166:16
13Bo WesterbergVänersborgs SK40:2812:58920:263:561520:029:02
14Palle Möller NielsenOdense Orineteringsklub41:2513:551524:598:291216:265:26
15Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK41:5614:261424:478:171317:096:09

H70  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Agne ÖstenssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb32:290:00119:060:00113:230:00
2Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen35:383:09221:402:34213:580:35
3Leif JohanssonTrollhättans SOK37:254:56321:572:51315:282:05
4Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK40:147:45423:064:00617:083:45
5Arne KlassonLjungskile FK40:548:25525:096:03415:452:22
6Alf LundströmLjungskile FK41:489:19625:416:35516:072:44
7Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK48:3216:03728:409:34819:526:29
8Totte HolmMarkbygdens OK49:2116:52931:1712:11718:044:41
9Rolf StenströmVänersborgs SK51:4419:15829:3810:32922:068:43

H75  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Gunnar LarssonUddevalla IS32:040:00117:260:00214:380:28
2Bertil PetterssonOK Tyr34:052:01219:552:29114:100:00
Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IFEj startEj godk.Ej start
Karlerik FranssonTrollhättans SOKEj startEj startEj start

Ö1  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Alexander RoosOK Landehof21:510:0019:390:00112:120:00
2Lea HildåsOK Gipen38:1316:22221:3811:59216:354:23
3Tone HildåsOK Gipen38:1716:26321:4212:03216:354:23
4Hampus HellqvistOK Flundrehof43:3021:39422:0712:28421:239:11
5Bjarne FlachOK Gipen58:2436:33631:2721:48526:5714:45
6Gunnar ErikssonAvesta OK62:2240:31527:4918:10634:3322:21
Lucy LouTibro OKEj start733:5924:20Ej start

Ö2  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Anna MånssonOK Löftan27:050:00114:540:00112:110:00
2Olle HanssonOK Flundrehof29:152:10216:221:28212:530:42
3Anna Lena GovikStångenäs AIS31:104:05316:461:52414:242:13
4Johanna RönnqvistOK Löftan32:305:25418:253:31314:051:54
5Lars RenbergAstraZeneca IF Mölndal36:069:01820:355:41615:313:20
6Jessica ArfwedsonFrölunda OL36:579:52720:315:37816:264:15
7Rune JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb37:0810:03620:265:32916:424:31
8Marita SalomonssonVänersborgs SK37:2310:18520:155:211017:084:57
9Matilda LarssonOK Kroppefjäll38:1611:11923:398:45514:372:26
10Karin SamuelssonKungälvs OK44:1417:091028:1813:24715:563:45
11Sofia Lillsunde RundgrenFrölunda OL53:1926:141229:1814:241124:0111:50
12Annie AndreassonFrölunda OL53:4326:381329:3014:361224:1312:02
Linus Pettersson CarlanderIFK GöteborgEj start1129:1014:16Ej start
Kent PetterssonIFK GöteborgEj startEj godk.Ej start
Tobias KarlssonOK KroppefjällEj startEj startEj start

Ö4  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Martin SchagerlindOK Bävern39:560:00122:200:00217:360:45
2Jens UddénLjungskile FK46:496:53429:587:38116:510:00
3Cedrik SjöblomFrölunda OL51:1611:20532:179:57318:592:08
4Tony GrantzLjungskile FK56:0816:12635:0212:42421:064:15
5Karin LaurellOK Flundrehof63:5724:01838:5416:34525:038:12
6Christina LiljeqvistStenungsunds OK64:4224:46738:3816:18726:049:13
7Martin SvennungssonOK Gipen68:2428:28940:3618:16927:4810:57
8Eva Bäcklund Trollhättans SOK71:0231:061345:5623:36625:068:15
9Joakim LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK71:3431:381243:4721:27827:4710:56
10Annika WessmarkOK Flundrehof72:0332:071043:1820:581028:4511:54
11Barbro KlassonOK Flundrehof72:2532:291143:2321:031129:0212:11
12Elisabeth LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK94:4454:481456:0033:401238:4421:53
Lisbeth NilssonFalköpings AIK OKEj godk.Ej godk.1341:4624:55
Magnus HöijerLinköpings OKEj start225:032:43Ej start
Tomas PetterssonIFK GöteborgEj start326:023:42Ej start
Kristina ÅhlundVänersborgs SKEj start1565:5143:31Ej start


Skapad 2009-06-14 20:18:59 med OLA version 4.1.0