Edet-Dubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2009-06-14

D101320 m4 anmälda
1Josephine Thorsson
OK Gipen
16:39 
2:21
1:14
3:35
0:49
4:24
0:47
5:11
2:53
8:04
1:28
9:32
5:25
14:57
1:24
16:21
0:18
16:39
  
2Henny Hildås
OK Gipen
18:34 
1:10
1:53
3:03
2:43
5:46
0:55
6:41
4:25
11:06
0:53
11:59
4:54
16:53
1:17
18:10
0:24
18:34
  
3Kimberly Flach
OK Gipen
19:170:22
0:22
1:11
1:33
4:07
5:40
0:49
6:29
0:44
7:13
2:56
10:09
1:24
11:33
5:45
17:18
1:35
18:53
0:24
19:17
  
4Josefine Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
24:06 
0:29
2:11
2:40
2:16
4:56
0:27
5:23
10:04
15:27
0:29
15:56
6:56
22:52
0:58
23:50
0:16
24:06
  




D121560 m5 anmälda
1Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
8:59 
0:09
1:03
1:12
0:23
1:35
0:39
2:14
1:30
3:44
0:27
4:11
2:11
6:22
1:25
7:47
0:59
8:46
0:13
8:59
 
2Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
12:42 
0:32
1:51
2:23
0:42
3:05
0:55
4:00
2:16
6:16
0:37
6:53
2:41
9:34
1:55
11:29
0:57
12:26
0:16
12:42
 
3Signe Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
13:01 
0:11
2:43
2:54
0:21
3:15
0:52
4:07
1:55
6:02
0:41
6:43
2:11
8:54
2:54
11:48
0:58
12:46
0:15
13:01
 
4Elvira Olsson
OK Kroppefjäll
18:42 
0:59
1:46
2:45
1:14
3:59
1:02
5:01
6:21
11:22
0:28
11:50
3:21
15:11
1:41
16:52
1:35
18:27
0:15
18:42
 
Ronja Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.0:36
0:36
0:48
1:24
 
3:30
4:18
7:48
5:17
13:05
0:43
13:48
3:10
16:58
2:34
19:32
1:05
20:37
0:14
20:51
 




D141910 m4 anmälda
1Sofia Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
13:560:09
0:09
1:07
1:16
0:30
1:46
0:48
2:34
0:49
3:23
2:25
5:48
3:32
9:20
0:42
10:02
1:55
11:57
1:45
13:42
0:14
13:56
 
2Svenungsson Sofie
OK Gipen
14:430:08
0:08
1:08
1:16
0:43
1:59
0:46
2:45
1:04
3:49
1:34
5:23
4:24
9:47
1:01
10:48
1:55
12:43
1:43
14:26
0:17
14:43
 
3Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
15:030:21
0:21
1:11
1:32
0:29
2:01
0:39
2:40
0:51
3:31
1:14
4:45
4:48
9:33
1:46
11:19
1:44
13:03
1:44
14:47
0:16
15:03
 




D202480 m10 anmälda
1Paula Jungbjer
FK Herkules
15:552:35
2:35
1:52
4:27
1:01
5:28
1:23
6:51
0:38
7:29
1:13
8:42
3:18
12:00
0:43
12:43
1:29
14:12
1:27
15:39
0:16
15:55
 
2Sara Andersson
OK Flundrehof
16:513:01
3:01
1:49
4:50
1:05
5:55
1:33
7:28
0:46
8:14
1:25
9:39
3:28
13:07
0:39
13:46
1:24
15:10
1:27
16:37
0:14
16:51
 
3Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
17:433:05
3:05
2:25
5:30
1:05
6:35
1:28
8:03
0:39
8:42
1:25
10:07
3:34
13:41
0:41
14:22
1:40
16:02
1:28
17:30
0:13
17:43
 
4Karin Haase
Vänersborgs SK
18:073:11
3:11
1:43
4:54
1:15
6:09
1:37
7:46
0:42
8:28
1:10
9:38
3:36
13:14
1:18
14:32
1:31
16:03
1:50
17:53
0:14
18:07
 
5Helena Isaksson
OK Löftan
18:373:21
3:21
2:03
5:24
1:09
6:33
1:27
8:00
0:44
8:44
1:21
10:05
4:14
14:19
0:47
15:06
1:47
16:53
1:29
18:22
0:15
18:37
 
6Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
19:115:37
5:37
1:52
7:29
1:00
8:29
1:27
9:56
0:46
10:42
1:04
11:46
3:31
15:17
0:40
15:57
1:37
17:34
1:25
18:59
0:12
19:11
 
7Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
19:383:53
3:53
2:16
6:09
1:19
7:28
1:33
9:01
0:44
9:45
1:19
11:04
4:09
15:13
0:47
16:00
1:50
17:50
1:31
19:21
0:17
19:38
 
8Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
19:513:28
3:28
2:31
5:59
1:16
7:15
1:38
8:53
0:44
9:37
1:19
10:56
3:56
14:52
0:50
15:42
1:51
17:33
2:03
19:36
0:15
19:51
 
9Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
22:026:05
6:05
2:43
8:48
1:08
9:56
1:32
11:28
0:41
12:09
1:19
13:28
3:52
17:20
0:52
18:12
1:42
19:54
1:52
21:46
0:16
22:02
 
10Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
23:114:02
4:02
2:50
6:52
1:39
8:31
1:56
10:27
0:52
11:19
1:36
12:55
5:14
18:09
0:55
19:04
2:00
21:04
1:50
22:54
0:17
23:11
 




D213100 m18 anmälda
1Linda Martinsson
IF Marin Väst
15:471:50
1:50
0:51
15:33
0:50
2:40
0:14
15:47
0:59
3:39
1:06
4:45
0:40
5:25
0:31
5:56
0:50
6:46
0:20
7:06
2:29
9:35
2:36
12:11
1:08
13:19
1:23
14:42
2Sandra Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
17:582:27
2:27
0:50
17:44
1:17
3:44
0:14
17:58
1:03
4:47
1:24
6:11
0:43
6:54
0:32
7:26
0:55
8:21
0:20
8:41
2:43
11:24
2:49
14:13
1:14
15:27
1:27
16:54
3Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
18:001:56
1:56
0:52
17:45
2:32
4:28
0:15
18:00
1:00
5:28
1:12
6:40
0:41
7:21
0:31
7:52
0:54
8:46
0:22
9:08
2:32
11:40
2:47
14:27
1:07
15:34
1:19
16:53
4Madelene Lööf
Mariestads FK
18:231:58
1:58
1:06
18:07
1:08
3:06
0:16
18:23
1:05
4:11
1:17
5:28
0:48
6:16
0:33
6:49
1:01
7:50
0:21
8:11
2:57
11:08
3:13
14:21
1:13
15:34
1:27
17:01
5Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
18:242:26
2:26
0:57
18:09
0:59
3:25
0:15
18:24
1:02
4:27
1:24
5:51
0:45
6:36
0:35
7:11
0:57
8:08
0:21
8:29
2:51
11:20
3:09
14:29
1:15
15:44
1:28
17:12
6Susanne Sjöö
Tullinge SK
18:452:36
2:36
0:51
18:29
0:56
3:32
0:16
18:45
1:01
4:33
1:33
6:06
0:43
6:49
0:36
7:25
1:01
8:26
0:23
8:49
2:45
11:34
3:06
14:40
1:26
16:06
1:32
17:38
7Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
18:502:29
2:29
0:52
18:36
1:03
3:32
0:14
18:50
1:06
4:38
1:23
6:01
0:46
6:47
0:36
7:23
0:56
8:19
0:22
8:41
2:58
11:39
3:11
14:50
1:15
16:05
1:39
17:44
8Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
19:462:30
2:30
0:56
19:33
1:04
3:34
0:13
19:46
1:09
4:43
1:33
6:16
0:47
7:03
0:37
7:40
1:04
8:44
0:31
9:15
3:02
12:17
3:06
15:23
1:14
16:37
2:00
18:37
9Lena Max
Frölunda OL
20:082:49
2:49
0:59
19:49
1:15
4:04
0:19
20:08
1:12
5:16
1:32
6:48
0:46
7:34
0:36
8:10
1:03
9:13
0:20
9:33
3:02
12:35
3:15
15:50
1:19
17:09
1:41
18:50
10Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
20:192:27
2:27
0:51
20:06
0:56
3:23
0:13
20:19
1:00
4:23
1:21
5:44
1:56
7:40
0:29
8:09
0:53
9:02
0:24
9:26
2:57
12:23
3:02
15:25
1:13
16:38
2:37
19:15
11Maria Edvall
IK Stern
22:362:52
2:52
1:07
22:20
1:31
4:23
0:16
22:36
1:16
5:39
1:51
7:30
0:50
8:20
0:59
9:19
1:04
10:23
0:22
10:45
3:04
13:49
3:32
17:21
1:29
18:50
2:23
21:13
12Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
22:562:54
2:54
1:08
22:37
1:13
4:07
0:19
22:56
1:22
5:29
1:38
7:07
0:59
8:06
0:44
8:50
1:11
10:01
0:29
10:30
3:38
14:08
3:55
18:03
1:30
19:33
1:56
21:29
13Anna Svedäng
IFK Göteborg
23:254:31
4:31
1:15
23:11
1:25
5:56
0:14
23:25
1:14
7:10
1:39
8:49
0:52
9:41
0:40
10:21
1:24
11:45
0:28
12:13
3:24
15:37
3:20
18:57
1:24
20:21
1:35
21:56
14Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
24:553:13
3:13
1:04
24:41
1:10
4:23
0:14
24:55
1:25
5:48
1:42
7:30
1:05
8:35
0:49
9:24
1:39
11:03
0:27
11:30
3:45
15:15
4:28
19:43
1:37
21:20
2:17
23:37
15Malin Theander
Stenungsunds OK
26:044:41
4:41
1:12
25:51
1:28
6:09
0:13
26:04
1:29
7:38
2:04
9:42
1:07
10:49
0:39
11:28
1:14
12:42
0:34
13:16
3:42
16:58
4:00
20:58
1:36
22:34
2:05
24:39
16Linda Wik
Stenungsunds OK
26:053:49
3:49
1:10
25:52
1:25
5:14
0:13
26:05
1:17
6:31
2:03
8:34
0:59
9:33
0:45
10:18
1:25
11:43
0:28
12:11
3:47
15:58
4:57
20:55
1:39
22:34
2:08
24:42
Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.




D352480 m6 anmälda
1Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
15:342:36
2:36
1:41
4:17
1:04
5:21
1:25
6:46
0:37
7:23
1:05
8:28
3:16
11:44
0:41
12:25
1:27
13:52
1:25
15:17
0:17
15:34
 
2Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
18:503:26
3:26
2:34
6:00
1:13
7:13
1:40
8:53
0:42
9:35
1:14
10:49
3:48
14:37
0:44
15:21
1:40
17:01
1:33
18:34
0:16
18:50
 
3Anna-Carin Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
19:184:14
4:14
2:10
6:24
1:09
7:33
1:42
9:15
0:43
9:58
1:19
11:17
3:43
15:00
0:49
15:49
1:43
17:32
1:32
19:04
0:14
19:18
 
4Sofia Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:18
5Lena Hörberg
IK Stern
21:264:29
4:29
2:24
6:53
1:21
8:14
1:45
9:59
1:01
11:00
1:35
12:35
4:03
16:38
0:51
17:29
1:52
19:21
1:48
21:09
0:17
21:26
 




D402480 m4 anmälda
1Marie Karlsson
Stenungsunds OK
18:353:06
3:06
2:10
5:16
1:08
6:24
1:34
7:58
0:49
8:47
1:17
10:04
4:20
14:24
0:46
15:10
1:38
16:48
1:32
18:20
0:15
18:35
 
2Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
21:363:43
3:43
2:03
5:46
1:03
6:49
1:39
8:28
0:42
9:10
1:16
10:26
7:02
17:28
0:44
18:12
1:39
19:51
1:31
21:22
0:14
21:36
 




D452090 m8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
11:080:08
0:08
0:18
0:26
0:28
0:54
1:15
2:09
2:26
4:35
2:32
7:07
0:37
7:44
1:43
9:27
1:25
10:52
0:16
11:08
  
2Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
13:210:47
0:47
0:17
1:04
0:28
1:32
1:34
3:06
2:41
5:47
2:55
8:42
0:50
9:32
1:50
11:22
1:45
13:07
0:14
13:21
  
3Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
13:280:35
0:35
0:27
1:02
0:32
1:34
1:37
3:11
2:45
5:56
3:00
8:56
0:55
9:51
1:51
11:42
1:33
13:15
0:13
13:28
  
4Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
13:290:17
0:17
0:20
0:37
0:30
1:07
1:36
2:43
2:56
5:39
3:03
8:42
0:46
9:28
2:07
11:35
1:39
13:14
0:15
13:29
  
5Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
14:270:46
0:46
0:24
1:10
0:34
1:44
1:32
3:16
2:52
6:08
3:14
9:22
0:51
10:13
2:14
12:27
1:45
14:12
0:15
14:27
  
6Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
15:000:31
0:31
0:53
1:24
0:35
1:59
1:39
3:38
2:59
6:37
3:24
10:01
0:49
10:50
2:13
13:03
1:41
14:44
0:16
15:00
  
7Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
16:331:13
1:13
0:40
1:53
0:40
2:33
1:42
4:15
3:51
8:06
3:19
11:25
0:52
12:17
2:15
14:32
1:44
16:16
0:17
16:33
  
8Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
17:051:12
1:12
0:50
2:02
0:28
2:30
3:53
6:23
3:06
9:29
3:06
12:35
0:43
13:18
1:54
15:12
1:36
16:48
0:17
17:05
  




D502090 m8 anmälda
1Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
12:550:28
0:28
1:17
1:45
0:31
2:16
1:25
3:41
2:26
6:07
2:41
8:48
0:39
9:27
1:45
11:12
1:29
12:41
0:14
12:55
  
2Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
15:500:37
0:37
0:23
1:00
0:37
1:37
1:54
3:31
3:13
6:44
3:37
10:21
0:56
11:17
2:23
13:40
1:51
15:31
0:19
15:50
  
3Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
16:150:39
0:39
0:23
1:02
0:39
1:41
1:52
3:33
3:26
6:59
3:38
10:37
0:58
11:35
2:27
14:02
1:55
15:57
0:18
16:15
  
4Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
18:040:30
0:30
1:14
1:44
0:38
2:22
3:36
5:58
3:22
9:20
3:25
12:45
0:49
13:34
2:30
16:04
1:44
17:48
0:16
18:04
  
5Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
18:050:43
0:43
2:04
2:47
0:31
3:18
1:43
5:01
3:11
8:12
3:37
11:49
0:52
12:41
3:10
15:51
1:55
17:46
0:19
18:05
  
6Monica Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
20:001:07
1:07
0:46
1:53
0:40
2:33
1:55
4:28
4:21
8:49
4:11
13:00
1:05
14:05
2:57
17:02
2:39
19:41
0:19
20:00
  
7Elise Johannesson
Trollhättans SOK
21:380:41
0:41
0:32
1:13
0:43
1:56
1:47
3:43
3:03
6:46
7:08
13:54
0:56
14:50
4:10
19:00
2:20
21:20
0:18
21:38
  




D552160 m10 anmälda
1Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
13:300:17
0:17
1:02
1:19
0:29
1:48
1:00
2:48
0:44
3:32
2:35
6:07
2:49
8:56
1:21
10:17
0:46
11:03
0:43
11:46
1:29
13:15
0:15
13:30
2Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
13:350:17
0:17
1:06
1:23
0:29
1:52
0:38
2:30
0:46
3:16
2:19
5:35
3:01
8:36
1:38
10:14
0:51
11:05
0:43
11:48
1:29
13:17
0:18
13:35
3Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
14:250:40
0:40
1:05
1:45
0:29
2:14
0:39
2:53
0:52
3:45
2:25
6:10
3:12
9:22
1:35
10:57
0:52
11:49
0:44
12:33
1:37
14:10
0:15
14:25
4Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
14:360:16
0:16
1:05
1:21
0:28
1:49
0:42
2:31
0:53
3:24
2:40
6:04
3:16
9:20
1:35
10:55
0:57
11:52
0:44
12:36
1:44
14:20
0:16
14:36
5Eva Blomström
IK Stern
15:000:26
0:26
1:11
1:37
0:26
2:03
0:47
2:50
0:53
3:43
2:30
6:13
3:17
9:30
1:38
11:08
0:55
12:03
0:49
12:52
1:53
14:45
0:15
15:00
6Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
16:300:33
0:33
1:18
1:51
0:30
2:21
0:47
3:08
1:03
4:11
2:58
7:09
3:41
10:50
1:38
12:28
1:05
13:33
0:44
14:17
1:53
16:10
0:20
16:30
7Lizkulla Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
17:360:39
0:39
1:27
2:06
0:30
2:36
0:48
3:24
1:04
4:28
2:55
7:23
3:59
11:22
1:48
13:10
1:04
14:14
1:06
15:20
1:55
17:15
0:21
17:36
8Lena Weiming Nyberg
Kinnaströms SK
20:201:08
1:08
1:31
2:39
0:40
3:19
0:52
4:11
1:17
5:28
3:11
8:39
4:12
12:51
2:23
15:14
1:19
16:33
1:05
17:38
2:25
20:03
0:17
20:20
9Birgitta Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
24:201:12
1:12
1:37
2:49
0:50
3:39
1:02
4:41
1:22
6:03
4:05
10:08
5:01
15:09
2:48
17:57
1:37
19:34
1:50
21:24
2:31
23:55
0:25
24:20




D602160 m3 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
15:370:38
0:38
1:08
1:46
0:28
2:14
0:43
2:57
0:53
3:50
2:45
6:35
3:20
9:55
1:47
11:42
0:57
12:39
0:56
13:35
1:45
15:20
0:17
15:37
2Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
16:520:53
0:53
1:18
2:11
0:26
2:37
0:39
3:16
1:04
4:20
3:07
7:27
3:28
10:55
1:41
12:36
0:58
13:34
1:02
14:36
2:00
16:36
0:16
16:52
3Inger Alice Eismark
IFK Göteborg
22:381:17
1:17
1:43
3:00
0:38
3:38
1:09
4:47
1:19
6:06
3:49
9:55
4:36
14:31
2:31
17:02
1:28
18:30
1:30
20:00
2:14
22:14
0:24
22:38




D651910 m7 anmälda
1Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
12:220:14
0:14
1:04
1:18
0:26
1:44
0:39
2:23
0:47
3:10
1:07
4:17
3:44
8:01
0:44
8:45
1:45
10:30
1:34
12:04
0:18
12:22
 
2Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
13:130:16
0:16
1:02
1:18
0:26
1:44
0:44
2:28
0:56
3:24
1:19
4:43
3:44
8:27
0:52
9:19
1:54
11:13
1:44
12:57
0:16
13:13
 
3Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
13:410:12
0:12
0:59
1:11
0:29
1:40
0:46
2:26
0:57
3:23
1:15
4:38
4:45
9:23
0:45
10:08
1:42
11:50
1:32
13:22
0:19
13:41
 
4Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
15:160:33
0:33
1:05
1:38
0:26
2:04
0:58
3:02
0:55
3:57
1:20
5:17
4:33
9:50
0:58
10:48
1:59
12:47
2:09
14:56
0:20
15:16
 
5Ann-Britt Björkman
Kungälvs OK
15:470:33
0:33
1:19
1:52
0:28
2:20
0:57
3:17
1:00
4:17
1:23
5:40
5:05
10:45
0:55
11:40
1:54
13:34
1:57
15:31
0:16
15:47
 
Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
15:470:36
0:36
1:14
1:50
0:36
2:26
0:46
3:12
1:01
4:13
1:23
5:36
4:30
10:06
0:52
10:58
1:56
12:54
2:35
15:29
0:18
15:47
 
7Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
16:220:49
0:49
1:12
2:01
0:29
2:30
1:06
3:36
1:05
4:41
1:25
6:06
4:26
10:32
1:30
12:02
2:14
14:16
1:47
16:03
0:19
16:22
 




D701560 m7 anmälda
1Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
13:01 
1:04
1:24
2:28
0:36
3:04
1:10
4:14
2:13
6:27
0:42
7:09
2:48
9:57
1:38
11:35
1:09
12:44
0:17
13:01
 
2Lisbeth Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
13:360:14
0:14
1:05
1:19
1:30
2:49
0:36
3:25
0:59
4:24
2:22
6:46
0:41
7:27
3:08
10:35
1:16
11:51
1:24
13:15
0:21
13:36
 
3Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
13:41 
0:50
1:33
2:23
0:33
2:56
0:52
3:48
3:42
7:30
0:41
8:11
2:34
10:45
1:22
12:07
1:15
13:22
0:19
13:41
 
4Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
14:010:13
0:13
1:00
1:13
1:38
2:51
0:40
3:31
0:50
4:21
2:21
6:42
0:43
7:25
3:15
10:40
1:35
12:15
1:26
13:41
0:20
14:01
 
5Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
15:280:56
0:56
1:13
2:09
1:39
3:48
0:43
4:31
1:00
5:31
2:42
8:13
0:59
9:12
2:55
12:07
1:35
13:42
1:23
15:05
0:23
15:28
 
6Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
15:46 
1:43
1:42
3:25
0:38
4:03
0:57
5:00
2:46
7:46
1:59
9:45
2:42
12:27
1:43
14:10
1:16
15:26
0:20
15:46
 
7Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
16:380:10
0:10
1:37
1:47
1:33
3:20
0:51
4:11
0:59
5:10
2:17
7:27
1:00
8:27
4:40
13:07
1:57
15:04
1:15
16:19
0:19
16:38
 




H101320 m6 anmälda
1Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
9:43 
0:15
0:38
0:53
1:51
2:44
0:34
3:18
1:19
4:37
0:31
5:08
3:26
8:34
0:55
9:29
0:14
9:43
  
2Niklas Flach
OK Gipen
18:15 
1:11
0:54
2:05
2:49
4:54
0:49
5:43
3:28
9:11
0:46
9:57
5:54
15:51
2:11
18:02
0:13
18:15
  
3Filip Ragnarsson
OK Gipen
22:433:18
3:18
1:12
4:30
1:54
6:24
3:25
9:49
0:56
10:45
3:38
14:23
0:36
14:59
6:17
21:16
1:10
22:26
0:17
22:43
  
4Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
23:560:01
0:01
0:57
0:58
1:09
2:07
0:56
3:03
0:52
3:55
2:05
6:00
1:51
7:51
14:33
22:24
1:14
23:38
0:18
23:56
  
5Oliver Fransson-Lee
OK Alehof
27:48 
0:53
1:40
2:33
3:09
5:42
0:40
6:22
9:57
16:19
0:39
16:58
9:05
26:03
1:27
27:30
0:18
27:48
  
Oscar Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk. 
5:37
1:11
6:48
1:05
7:53
0:35
8:28
1:54
10:22
 
19:59
0:56
20:55
0:19
21:14
  




H121560 m8 anmälda
1Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
8:20 
0:01
0:51
0:52
0:20
1:12
0:32
1:44
1:25
3:09
0:26
3:35
2:31
6:06
1:13
7:19
0:49
8:08
0:12
8:20
 
2Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
8:38 
0:02
0:58
1:00
0:31
1:31
0:42
2:13
1:20
3:33
0:33
4:06
2:03
6:09
1:23
7:32
0:53
8:25
0:13
8:38
 
3Douglas Fransson-Lee
OK Alehof
10:17 
0:18
1:35
1:53
0:36
2:29
0:43
3:12
1:43
4:55
0:49
5:44
2:06
7:50
1:12
9:02
1:02
10:04
0:13
10:17
 
4Hugo Thunberg
OK Alehof
11:03 
0:32
1:16
1:48
0:33
2:21
0:45
3:06
1:48
4:54
0:37
5:31
2:40
8:11
1:34
9:45
1:05
10:50
0:13
11:03
 
5Isak Borg
OK Gipen
12:07 
0:24
1:24
1:48
0:30
2:18
0:45
3:03
1:57
5:00
1:05
6:05
2:37
8:42
2:07
10:49
1:04
11:53
0:14
12:07
 
6Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
12:22 
0:35
1:20
1:55
0:40
2:35
0:50
3:25
2:19
5:44
0:41
6:25
3:03
9:28
1:38
11:06
1:01
12:07
0:15
12:22
 
7Anton Berneving
OK Gipen
12:50 
0:21
2:00
2:21
0:35
2:56
0:59
3:55
2:18
6:13
0:37
6:50
2:41
9:31
1:57
11:28
1:08
12:36
0:14
12:50
 
8Simon Feldtmann
OK Skogsvargarna
26:47 
0:50
2:05
2:55
1:40
4:35
1:06
5:41
10:42
16:23
0:25
16:48
7:13
24:01
1:28
25:29
1:03
26:32
0:15
26:47
 




H141910 m4 anmälda
1Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
10:33 
1:11
0:20
1:31
0:40
2:11
0:43
2:54
1:05
3:59
2:53
6:52
0:38
7:30
1:30
9:00
1:20
10:20
0:13
10:33
 
2Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
11:260:02
0:02
0:57
0:59
0:22
1:21
0:36
1:57
0:51
2:48
1:03
3:51
3:43
7:34
0:40
8:14
1:40
9:54
1:19
11:13
0:13
11:26
 
3Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
11:56 
0:52
0:22
1:14
0:36
1:50
0:42
2:32
1:02
3:34
3:20
6:54
1:50
8:44
1:35
10:19
1:24
11:43
0:13
11:56
 




H162090 m2 anmälda
1Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
10:200:19
0:19
0:20
0:39
0:22
1:01
1:04
2:05
2:28
4:33
2:08
6:41
0:32
7:13
1:42
8:55
1:15
10:10
0:10
10:20
  




H183100 m3 anmälda
1Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
13:101:30
1:30
0:39
12:59
0:45
2:15
0:11
13:10
0:49
3:04
0:59
4:03
0:32
4:35
0:26
5:01
0:41
5:42
0:16
5:58
2:04
8:02
2:11
10:13
0:54
11:07
1:13
12:20
2Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
13:241:33
1:33
0:40
13:13
0:43
2:16
0:11
13:24
0:47
3:03
1:00
4:03
0:32
4:35
0:25
5:00
0:41
5:41
0:16
5:57
2:10
8:07
2:15
10:22
0:53
11:15
1:18
12:33
3Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
17:242:31
2:31
0:47
17:09
1:18
3:49
0:15
17:24
0:55
4:44
1:14
5:58
0:39
6:37
0:27
7:04
0:50
7:54
0:26
8:20
2:38
10:58
2:48
13:46
1:13
14:59
1:23
16:22




H213160 m17 anmälda
1Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
14:321:35
1:35
0:42
14:20
1:03
2:38
0:12
14:32
0:46
3:24
1:17
4:41
0:52
5:33
0:26
5:59
0:44
6:43
0:17
7:00
2:14
9:14
2:24
11:38
0:29
12:07
1:31
13:38
2Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
15:181:53
1:53
0:44
15:05
1:12
3:05
0:13
15:18
0:54
3:59
1:24
5:23
0:52
6:15
0:28
6:43
0:44
7:27
0:17
7:44
2:15
9:59
2:21
12:20
0:30
12:50
1:31
14:21
3Viktor Govik
Stångenäs AIS
16:041:50
1:50
0:41
15:51
1:19
3:09
0:13
16:04
0:49
3:58
1:06
5:04
0:55
5:59
0:30
6:29
0:55
7:24
0:18
7:42
2:34
10:16
2:26
12:42
0:31
13:13
1:57
15:10
4Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
16:331:50
1:50
0:48
16:19
1:14
3:04
0:14
16:33
0:54
3:58
1:09
5:07
0:59
6:06
0:30
6:36
0:48
7:24
0:20
7:44
2:50
10:34
2:41
13:15
0:34
13:49
1:42
15:31
5Andreas Westberg
OK Orinto
17:401:44
1:44
0:44
17:29
1:25
3:09
0:11
17:40
0:51
4:00
1:28
5:28
1:00
6:28
0:29
6:57
0:47
7:44
0:19
8:03
3:38
11:41
2:36
14:17
0:29
14:46
1:59
16:45
6Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
17:552:22
2:22
0:48
17:41
1:41
4:03
0:14
17:55
0:56
4:59
1:13
6:12
1:00
7:12
0:30
7:42
1:00
8:42
0:20
9:02
2:45
11:47
2:43
14:30
0:33
15:03
1:50
16:53
7Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
18:212:16
2:16
0:53
18:07
1:29
3:45
0:14
18:21
1:00
4:45
1:39
6:24
1:04
7:28
0:34
8:02
0:52
8:54
0:21
9:15
2:48
12:03
2:46
14:49
0:35
15:24
1:50
17:14
8Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
18:222:27
2:27
0:48
18:11
1:40
4:07
0:11
18:22
0:55
5:02
1:16
6:18
1:06
7:24
0:29
7:53
0:58
8:51
0:23
9:14
2:42
11:56
2:54
14:50
0:36
15:26
1:57
17:23
9Johan Leijgård
Gudhems IF
18:322:15
2:15
0:51
18:20
2:00
4:15
0:12
18:32
0:57
5:12
1:32
6:44
1:08
7:52
0:33
8:25
0:50
9:15
0:19
9:34
2:36
12:10
2:48
14:58
0:36
15:34
1:55
17:29
10Klas Åström
FK Herkules
18:462:04
2:04
0:48
18:35
1:58
4:02
0:11
18:46
0:58
5:00
1:19
6:19
1:01
7:20
0:35
7:55
1:03
8:58
0:21
9:19
2:51
12:10
2:50
15:00
0:36
15:36
2:11
17:47
11Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
19:452:27
2:27
0:47
19:32
1:40
4:07
0:13
19:45
1:00
5:07
1:31
6:38
1:01
7:39
0:38
8:17
1:12
9:29
0:21
9:50
3:18
13:08
3:06
16:14
0:33
16:47
1:58
18:45
12Daniel Nilsson
IK Stern
20:132:24
2:24
0:53
20:00
1:42
4:06
0:13
20:13
1:01
5:07
1:38
6:45
1:11
7:56
0:35
8:31
1:18
9:49
0:21
10:10
3:00
13:10
3:07
16:17
0:37
16:54
2:13
19:07
13Johan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
20:212:31
2:31
0:56
20:10
1:34
4:05
0:11
20:21
0:59
5:04
1:26
6:30
1:06
7:36
0:37
8:13
1:02
9:15
0:22
9:37
3:20
12:57
3:18
16:15
0:44
16:59
2:15
19:14
14Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
20:233:05
3:05
0:55
20:11
1:46
4:51
0:12
20:23
1:00
5:51
1:25
7:16
1:11
8:27
0:33
9:00
1:05
10:05
0:20
10:25
3:01
13:26
3:07
16:33
0:38
17:11
2:05
19:16
15Erik Hemmendorff
FK Herkules
21:152:44
2:44
0:54
21:02
2:00
4:44
0:13
21:15
0:57
5:41
1:40
7:21
1:09
8:30
0:33
9:03
1:18
10:21
0:27
10:48
3:14
14:02
3:03
17:05
0:37
17:42
2:26
20:08
16Andreas Skymberg
Sävedalens AIK
22:003:09
3:09
1:00
21:45
1:38
4:47
0:15
22:00
1:07
5:54
1:47
7:41
1:15
8:56
0:38
9:34
1:01
10:35
0:23
10:58
3:21
14:19
3:25
17:44
0:40
18:24
2:21
20:45
17Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
29:124:30
4:30
1:09
28:54
2:48
7:18
0:18
29:12
1:30
8:48
2:09
10:57
1:32
12:29
0:45
13:14
1:21
14:35
0:26
15:01
4:22
19:23
4:22
23:45
0:50
24:35
3:10
27:45




H352700 m10 anmälda
1Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
14:391:54
1:54
1:12
3:06
0:36
3:42
1:27
5:09
1:05
6:14
0:40
6:54
1:51
8:45
2:32
11:17
1:02
12:19
0:58
13:17
1:10
14:27
0:12
14:39
2Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
15:221:59
1:59
1:28
3:27
0:37
4:04
1:29
5:33
1:07
6:40
0:42
7:22
2:08
9:30
2:27
11:57
1:02
12:59
0:59
13:58
1:10
15:08
0:14
15:22
3Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
15:472:24
2:24
1:33
3:57
0:40
4:37
1:28
6:05
1:12
7:17
0:41
7:58
1:51
9:49
2:23
12:12
1:02
13:14
1:02
14:16
1:18
15:34
0:13
15:47
4Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
16:062:10
2:10
1:31
3:41
0:43
4:24
1:21
5:45
1:11
6:56
0:44
7:40
2:09
9:49
2:35
12:24
1:05
13:29
1:04
14:33
1:18
15:51
0:15
16:06
5Johan Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
16:232:11
2:11
1:40
3:51
0:44
4:35
1:24
5:59
1:16
7:15
0:43
7:58
2:07
10:05
2:30
12:35
1:09
13:44
1:06
14:50
1:20
16:10
0:13
16:23
6Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
16:252:18
2:18
1:56
4:14
0:38
4:52
1:16
6:08
1:16
7:24
0:40
8:04
2:03
10:07
2:32
12:39
1:06
13:45
1:05
14:50
1:19
16:09
0:16
16:25
7Erik Aderstedt
Kungälvs OK
17:091:59
1:59
2:03
4:02
0:38
4:40
1:30
6:10
1:19
7:29
0:38
8:07
2:11
10:18
2:38
12:56
1:29
14:25
1:05
15:30
1:23
16:53
0:16
17:09
8Sven Arne Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
18:132:17
2:17
2:24
4:41
0:53
5:34
1:37
7:11
1:18
8:29
0:45
9:14
2:05
11:19
2:43
14:02
1:25
15:27
1:09
16:36
1:22
17:58
0:15
18:13
9Thomas Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
19:363:15
3:15
2:30
5:45
0:44
6:29
1:42
8:11
1:34
9:45
0:42
10:27
2:44
13:11
2:40
15:51
1:03
16:54
1:11
18:05
1:16
19:21
0:15
19:36
Anders Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.2:00
2:00
1:44
3:44
0:36
4:20
1:40
6:00
1:10
7:10
 
9:27
2:22
11:49
1:01
12:50
1:03
13:53
1:14
15:07
0:15
15:22




H402700 m9 anmälda
1Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
16:152:27
2:27
1:36
4:03
0:41
4:44
1:21
6:05
1:10
7:15
0:45
8:00
2:01
10:01
2:36
12:37
1:05
13:42
1:03
14:45
1:17
16:02
0:13
16:15
2Stefan Hellqvist
OK Flundrehof
16:342:23
2:23
1:43
4:06
0:43
4:49
1:25
6:14
1:28
7:42
0:45
8:27
1:57
10:24
2:30
12:54
1:10
14:04
1:01
15:05
1:14
16:19
0:15
16:34
3Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
18:412:23
2:23
2:21
4:44
0:43
5:27
1:29
6:56
1:24
8:20
0:48
9:08
2:16
11:24
2:50
14:14
1:32
15:46
1:15
17:01
1:27
18:28
0:13
18:41
4Lennart Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
19:463:04
3:04
1:51
4:55
0:42
5:37
1:29
7:06
1:20
8:26
0:46
9:12
2:11
11:23
2:54
14:17
1:11
15:28
2:41
18:09
1:21
19:30
0:16
19:46
5Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
23:292:57
2:57
2:19
5:16
0:49
6:05
2:09
8:14
1:44
9:58
1:02
11:00
2:55
13:55
3:48
17:43
1:49
19:32
1:38
21:10
2:01
23:11
0:18
23:29
6Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
27:553:54
3:54
4:28
8:22
1:05
9:27
2:11
11:38
2:06
13:44
1:03
14:47
3:18
18:05
3:58
22:03
1:41
23:44
1:54
25:38
1:58
27:36
0:19
27:55




H453100 m9 anmälda
1Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
14:381:30
1:30
0:45
14:26
0:53
2:23
0:12
14:38
0:51
3:14
1:08
4:22
0:37
4:59
0:28
5:27
0:44
6:11
0:21
6:32
2:23
8:55
2:23
11:18
0:57
12:15
1:26
13:41
2Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
16:322:29
2:29
0:49
16:18
0:56
3:25
0:14
16:32
0:55
4:20
1:21
5:41
0:39
6:20
0:31
6:51
0:52
7:43
0:20
8:03
2:24
10:27
2:36
13:03
1:07
14:10
1:19
15:29
3Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
16:511:50
1:50
0:52
16:36
0:59
2:49
0:15
16:51
1:01
3:50
1:12
5:02
0:43
5:45
0:32
6:17
0:59
7:16
0:21
7:37
2:42
10:19
2:53
13:12
1:10
14:22
1:22
15:44
4Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
18:262:42
2:42
0:57
18:08
0:55
3:37
0:18
18:26
1:00
4:37
1:21
5:58
0:45
6:43
0:36
7:19
0:55
8:14
0:23
8:37
2:50
11:27
3:03
14:30
1:14
15:44
1:27
17:11
5Lars Andersson
OK Flundrehof
18:292:12
2:12
0:56
18:15
0:56
3:08
0:14
18:29
0:57
4:05
1:18
5:23
0:44
6:07
0:33
6:40
0:56
7:36
0:27
8:03
3:04
11:07
3:02
14:09
1:14
15:23
1:56
17:19
6Krister Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
19:082:26
2:26
0:54
18:56
0:59
3:25
0:12
19:08
0:58
4:23
1:29
5:52
0:44
6:36
0:35
7:11
0:55
8:06
0:23
8:29
3:27
11:56
3:08
15:04
1:13
16:17
1:45
18:02
7Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
19:212:31
2:31
0:56
19:07
1:19
3:50
0:14
19:21
1:05
4:55
1:29
6:24
0:45
7:09
0:35
7:44
1:08
8:52
0:25
9:17
2:59
12:16
3:09
15:25
1:14
16:39
1:32
18:11
8Tomas Andreasson
Frölunda OL
22:172:47
2:47
0:55
22:03
1:21
4:08
0:14
22:17
1:13
5:21
1:50
7:11
0:49
8:00
0:42
8:42
1:27
10:09
0:23
10:32
3:44
14:16
3:32
17:48
1:22
19:10
1:58
21:08




H502480 m17 anmälda
1Asgeir Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
13:512:09
2:09
1:36
3:45
0:58
4:43
1:16
5:59
0:36
6:35
1:00
7:35
2:56
10:31
0:35
11:06
1:14
12:20
1:16
13:36
0:15
13:51
 
2Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
14:062:07
2:07
1:56
4:03
1:00
5:03
1:06
6:09
0:34
6:43
1:06
7:49
2:57
10:46
0:35
11:21
1:15
12:36
1:15
13:51
0:15
14:06
 
3Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
14:232:25
2:25
1:34
3:59
0:57
4:56
1:15
6:11
0:35
6:46
1:01
7:47
3:22
11:09
0:33
11:42
1:15
12:57
1:12
14:09
0:14
14:23
 
4Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
14:512:20
2:20
2:00
4:20
1:01
5:21
1:11
6:32
0:36
7:08
1:05
8:13
3:07
11:20
0:43
12:03
1:21
13:24
1:14
14:38
0:13
14:51
 
5Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
14:542:18
2:18
1:44
4:02
1:02
5:04
1:19
6:23
0:37
7:00
1:09
8:09
3:14
11:23
0:37
12:00
1:23
13:23
1:19
14:42
0:12
14:54
 
6Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
14:592:15
2:15
1:47
4:02
1:01
5:03
1:15
6:18
0:37
6:55
1:12
8:07
3:10
11:17
0:42
11:59
1:28
13:27
1:18
14:45
0:14
14:59
 
7Inge Josefsson
Stångenäs AIS
15:432:26
2:26
2:00
4:26
1:02
5:28
1:22
6:50
0:39
7:29
1:08
8:37
3:17
11:54
0:43
12:37
1:30
14:07
1:22
15:29
0:14
15:43
 
8Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
16:264:32
4:32
1:28
6:00
0:55
6:55
1:10
8:05
0:34
8:39
1:06
9:45
3:27
13:12
0:31
13:43
1:14
14:57
1:16
16:13
0:13
16:26
 
9Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
16:272:19
2:19
1:42
4:01
1:04
5:05
1:22
6:27
1:21
7:48
1:08
8:56
3:40
12:36
0:39
13:15
1:31
14:46
1:25
16:11
0:16
16:27
 
10Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
17:213:23
3:23
2:07
5:30
1:06
6:36
1:24
8:00
0:41
8:41
1:12
9:53
3:29
13:22
0:44
14:06
1:31
15:37
1:30
17:07
0:14
17:21
 
11Göran Berggren
Ljungskile FK
17:372:54
2:54
2:58
5:52
1:05
6:57
1:23
8:20
0:42
9:02
1:06
10:08
3:37
13:45
0:37
14:22
1:28
15:50
1:32
17:22
0:15
17:37
 
12Ingemar Strandell
Göteborgs Skidklubb
17:463:16
3:16
2:10
5:26
1:09
6:35
1:35
8:10
0:40
8:50
1:17
10:07
3:26
13:33
0:56
14:29
1:37
16:06
1:26
17:32
0:14
17:46
 
13Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
18:312:51
2:51
2:08
4:59
1:02
6:01
1:25
7:26
0:37
8:03
2:26
10:29
3:28
13:57
0:42
14:39
1:34
16:13
2:03
18:16
0:15
18:31
 
14Mats Nyberg
Lerums SOK
21:424:20
4:20
2:12
6:32
1:15
7:47
1:45
9:32
0:47
10:19
1:31
11:50
4:53
16:43
0:57
17:40
1:55
19:35
1:49
21:24
0:18
21:42
 
15Rudolf Brogren
Kungälvs OK
22:125:35
5:35
3:03
8:38
1:44
10:22
1:31
11:53
0:48
12:41
1:12
13:53
4:07
18:00
0:43
18:43
1:43
20:26
1:32
21:58
0:14
22:12
 
16Björn Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
24:504:28
4:28
3:22
7:50
1:32
9:22
1:49
11:11
1:00
12:11
1:27
13:38
5:40
19:18
1:02
20:20
2:19
22:39
1:57
24:36
0:14
24:50
 




H552480 m17 anmälda
1Ulf Peterson
Kungälvs OK
13:492:22
2:22
1:41
4:03
0:53
4:56
1:10
6:06
0:33
6:39
0:57
7:36
3:02
10:38
0:33
11:11
1:15
12:26
1:11
13:37
0:12
13:49
 
2Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
14:302:32
2:32
1:28
4:00
1:00
5:00
1:14
6:14
0:35
6:49
0:58
7:47
3:14
11:01
0:36
11:37
1:19
12:56
1:19
14:15
0:15
14:30
 
3Kent Kardell
Ljungskile FK
15:032:13
2:13
1:42
3:55
1:00
4:55
1:21
6:16
0:37
6:53
1:11
8:04
3:31
11:35
0:35
12:10
1:26
13:36
1:15
14:51
0:12
15:03
 
Jan-Åke Sörliklev
Trollhättans SOK
15:032:08
2:08
1:45
3:53
0:59
4:52
1:22
6:14
0:36
6:50
1:01
7:51
3:45
11:36
0:35
12:11
1:18
13:29
1:20
14:49
0:14
15:03
 
5Lars Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
15:082:24
2:24
1:44
4:08
1:03
5:11
1:17
6:28
0:37
7:05
1:05
8:10
3:18
11:28
0:39
12:07
1:25
13:32
1:22
14:54
0:14
15:08
 
6Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
15:292:32
2:32
2:07
4:39
1:01
5:40
1:27
7:07
0:37
7:44
1:06
8:50
3:06
11:56
0:36
12:32
1:23
13:55
1:20
15:15
0:14
15:29
 
7Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
15:492:35
2:35
1:58
4:33
1:01
5:34
1:23
6:57
0:42
7:39
1:06
8:45
3:22
12:07
0:38
12:45
1:24
14:09
1:26
15:35
0:14
15:49
 
8Sten Blomström
IK Stern
16:142:15
2:15
1:52
4:07
1:01
5:08
1:19
6:27
1:49
8:16
0:59
9:15
3:28
12:43
0:35
13:18
1:23
14:41
1:19
16:00
0:14
16:14
 
9Hans-Åke Djurbäck
Kinnaströms SK
16:352:36
2:36
2:18
4:54
0:58
5:52
1:31
7:23
0:39
8:02
1:08
9:10
3:43
12:53
0:37
13:30
1:26
14:56
1:25
16:21
0:14
16:35
 
10Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
16:363:12
3:12
1:50
5:02
0:56
5:58
1:30
7:28
0:39
8:07
1:23
9:30
3:41
13:11
0:35
13:46
1:23
15:09
1:16
16:25
0:11
16:36
 
11Stefan Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
16:442:47
2:47
2:02
4:49
1:06
5:55
1:28
7:23
0:48
8:11
1:11
9:22
3:25
12:47
0:39
13:26
1:33
14:59
1:29
16:28
0:16
16:44
 
12Lennart Hålsjö
OK Skogshjortarna
17:353:17
3:17
1:33
4:50
1:15
6:05
1:25
7:30
0:44
8:14
1:23
9:37
3:51
13:28
0:44
14:12
1:36
15:48
1:32
17:20
0:15
17:35
 
13Kjell Olof Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
18:473:08
3:08
2:12
5:20
1:13
6:33
1:33
8:06
0:45
8:51
1:15
10:06
4:20
14:26
0:44
15:10
1:43
16:53
1:38
18:31
0:16
18:47
 
14Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
19:273:06
3:06
2:02
5:08
1:20
6:28
1:49
8:17
0:46
9:03
1:17
10:20
4:37
14:57
0:47
15:44
1:42
17:26
1:40
19:06
0:21
19:27
 
15Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
20:043:44
3:44
2:02
5:46
1:15
7:01
1:48
8:49
0:42
9:31
1:24
10:55
4:13
15:08
0:56
16:04
1:55
17:59
1:47
19:46
0:18
20:04
 
16Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
26:245:03
5:03
2:57
8:00
1:43
9:43
2:06
11:49
1:07
12:56
1:52
14:48
5:38
20:26
1:03
21:29
2:23
23:52
2:13
26:05
0:19
26:24
 




H602090 m15 anmälda
1Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
10:160:03
0:03
0:24
0:27
0:26
0:53
1:13
2:06
2:09
4:15
2:24
6:39
0:34
7:13
1:33
8:46
1:17
10:03
0:13
10:16
  
2Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
10:380:06
0:06
0:18
0:24
0:24
0:48
1:13
2:01
2:21
4:22
2:35
6:57
0:36
7:33
1:36
9:09
1:15
10:24
0:14
10:38
  
3Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
10:43 
0:16
0:25
0:41
1:18
1:59
2:14
4:13
2:31
6:44
0:37
7:21
1:42
9:03
1:26
10:29
0:14
10:43
  
4Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
10:520:02
0:02
0:19
0:21
0:35
0:56
1:11
2:07
2:23
4:30
2:34
7:04
0:37
7:41
1:39
9:20
1:18
10:38
0:14
10:52
  
5Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
10:560:24
0:24
0:22
0:46
0:29
1:15
1:06
2:21
2:23
4:44
2:29
7:13
0:38
7:51
1:40
9:31
1:14
10:45
0:11
10:56
  
6Conny Jidetoft
Stångenäs AIS
11:040:06
0:06
0:29
0:35
0:27
1:02
1:20
2:22
2:18
4:40
2:36
7:16
0:38
7:54
1:38
9:32
1:19
10:51
0:13
11:04
  
7Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
11:300:10
0:10
0:27
0:37
0:30
1:07
1:29
2:36
2:17
4:53
2:30
7:23
0:40
8:03
1:50
9:53
1:24
11:17
0:13
11:30
  
8Oskar Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
12:330:40
0:40
0:19
0:59
0:30
1:29
1:34
3:03
2:33
5:36
2:48
8:24
0:42
9:06
1:49
10:55
1:23
12:18
0:15
12:33
  
9Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
13:301:01
1:01
0:25
1:26
0:29
1:55
1:27
3:22
2:42
6:04
2:59
9:03
0:43
9:46
2:03
11:49
1:24
13:13
0:17
13:30
  
10Lars-Göran Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
13:330:30
0:30
0:21
0:51
0:31
1:22
1:36
2:58
2:42
5:40
3:08
8:48
0:51
9:39
2:06
11:45
1:33
13:18
0:15
13:33
  
11Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
13:380:14
0:14
0:23
0:37
0:38
1:15
1:32
2:47
2:34
5:21
2:55
8:16
0:45
9:01
2:27
11:28
1:52
13:20
0:18
13:38
  
12Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
13:490:24
0:24
0:22
0:46
0:35
1:21
1:39
3:00
2:54
5:54
3:08
9:02
0:45
9:47
2:02
11:49
1:40
13:29
0:20
13:49
  
13Åke Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
14:330:35
0:35
0:29
1:04
0:34
1:38
1:44
3:22
3:13
6:35
3:13
9:48
0:44
10:32
2:03
12:35
1:37
14:12
0:21
14:33
  
14Håkan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
17:032:39
2:39
0:14
2:53
0:38
3:31
1:35
5:06
3:03
8:09
3:23
11:32
1:03
12:35
2:27
15:02
1:47
16:49
0:14
17:03
  
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.2:00
2:00
0:39
2:39
1:12
3:51
3:23
7:14
   
16:39
4:22
21:01
0:55
21:56
  




H652160 m15 anmälda
1Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
11:000:01
0:01
0:54
0:55
0:19
1:14
0:31
1:45
0:42
2:27
1:58
4:25
2:31
6:56
1:09
8:05
0:50
8:55
0:32
9:27
1:18
10:45
0:15
11:00
2Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
11:490:04
0:04
0:59
1:03
0:22
1:25
0:36
2:01
0:44
2:45
2:11
4:56
2:39
7:35
1:19
8:54
0:49
9:43
0:36
10:19
1:17
11:36
0:13
11:49
3Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
11:560:13
0:13
0:58
1:11
0:21
1:32
0:35
2:07
0:46
2:53
2:02
4:55
2:41
7:36
1:11
8:47
0:47
9:34
0:44
10:18
1:27
11:45
0:11
11:56
4Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
12:100:06
0:06
0:57
1:03
0:26
1:29
0:36
2:05
0:46
2:51
2:08
4:59
2:45
7:44
1:22
9:06
0:47
9:53
0:44
10:37
1:19
11:56
0:14
12:10
5Lars Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
12:320:15
0:15
0:58
1:13
0:25
1:38
0:37
2:15
0:46
3:01
2:05
5:06
2:42
7:48
1:20
9:08
0:52
10:00
0:41
10:41
1:34
12:15
0:17
12:32
6Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
12:330:02
0:02
0:59
1:01
0:23
1:24
0:36
2:00
0:45
2:45
2:18
5:03
2:48
7:51
1:21
9:12
0:47
9:59
0:41
10:40
1:39
12:19
0:14
12:33
7Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
13:090:13
0:13
1:06
1:19
0:25
1:44
0:43
2:27
0:49
3:16
2:19
5:35
2:57
8:32
1:13
9:45
1:00
10:45
0:45
11:30
1:25
12:55
0:14
13:09
8Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
13:100:18
0:18
1:05
1:23
0:25
1:48
0:38
2:26
0:50
3:16
2:17
5:33
2:56
8:29
1:23
9:52
0:53
10:45
0:37
11:22
1:32
12:54
0:16
13:10
9Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
13:180:08
0:08
1:06
1:14
0:25
1:39
0:40
2:19
0:42
3:01
2:25
5:26
3:06
8:32
1:29
10:01
0:51
10:52
0:37
11:29
1:33
13:02
0:16
13:18
10Hans Johansson
IK Stern
13:300:16
0:16
1:02
1:18
0:27
1:45
0:38
2:23
0:51
3:14
2:26
5:40
2:57
8:37
1:23
10:00
0:56
10:56
0:43
11:39
1:35
13:14
0:16
13:30
11Sune Mentor
Göteborg/Majorna OK
15:570:20
0:20
1:15
1:35
0:30
2:05
0:48
2:53
0:56
3:49
2:39
6:28
3:24
9:52
1:54
11:46
1:01
12:47
0:51
13:38
2:00
15:38
0:19
15:57
12Palle Möller Nielsen
Odense Orineteringsklub
16:260:32
0:32
1:26
1:58
0:42
2:40
0:44
3:24
1:00
4:24
2:41
7:05
3:34
10:39
1:42
12:21
1:02
13:23
0:50
14:13
1:58
16:11
0:15
16:26
13Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
17:090:54
0:54
1:05
1:59
0:33
2:32
0:42
3:14
1:48
5:02
2:43
7:45
3:19
11:04
2:19
13:23
0:59
14:22
0:46
15:08
1:42
16:50
0:19
17:09
14Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
17:160:49
0:49
1:33
2:22
0:33
2:55
0:52
3:47
1:05
4:52
3:05
7:57
3:40
11:37
1:33
13:10
1:01
14:11
1:00
15:11
1:49
17:00
0:16
17:16
15Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
20:020:38
0:38
1:22
2:00
0:29
2:29
0:45
3:14
0:59
4:13
2:34
6:47
3:25
10:12
1:45
11:57
0:48
12:45
5:21
18:06
1:41
19:47
0:15
20:02




H702160 m9 anmälda
1Agne Östensson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
13:230:26
0:26
1:07
1:33
0:26
1:59
0:40
2:39
0:48
3:27
2:22
5:49
2:52
8:41
1:21
10:02
0:47
10:49
0:44
11:33
1:34
13:07
0:16
13:23
2Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
13:580:27
0:27
1:05
1:32
0:29
2:01
0:40
2:41
0:52
3:33
2:27
6:00
3:02
9:02
1:25
10:27
0:52
11:19
0:44
12:03
1:38
13:41
0:17
13:58
3Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
15:280:31
0:31
1:11
1:42
0:31
2:13
0:44
2:57
0:53
3:50
2:34
6:24
3:20
9:44
1:36
11:20
0:53
12:13
1:13
13:26
1:42
15:08
0:20
15:28
4Arne Klasson
Ljungskile FK
15:450:33
0:33
1:10
1:43
1:02
2:45
0:44
3:29
0:52
4:21
2:39
7:00
3:26
10:26
1:39
12:05
0:55
13:00
0:59
13:59
1:32
15:31
0:14
15:45
5Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
16:070:31
0:31
1:15
1:46
0:29
2:15
0:42
2:57
0:58
3:55
2:55
6:50
3:25
10:15
1:52
12:07
1:00
13:07
0:51
13:58
1:54
15:52
0:15
16:07
6Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
17:080:52
0:52
1:14
2:06
0:29
2:35
0:40
3:15
0:53
4:08
3:54
8:02
3:33
11:35
1:32
13:07
1:04
14:11
0:45
14:56
1:55
16:51
0:17
17:08
7Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
18:040:34
0:34
1:23
1:57
0:34
2:31
0:49
3:20
1:02
4:22
3:08
7:30
3:59
11:29
1:58
13:27
1:02
14:29
1:13
15:42
2:04
17:46
0:18
18:04
8Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
19:520:50
0:50
1:28
2:18
0:33
2:51
0:55
3:46
1:09
4:55
3:42
8:37
3:55
12:32
2:11
14:43
1:28
16:11
1:06
17:17
2:11
19:28
0:24
19:52
9Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
22:060:57
0:57
1:55
2:52
0:39
3:31
0:50
4:21
1:15
5:36
4:04
9:40
4:38
14:18
2:18
16:36
1:37
18:13
1:00
19:13
2:32
21:45
0:21
22:06




H751910 m4 anmälda
1Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
14:100:20
0:20
1:05
1:25
0:31
1:56
0:54
2:50
1:00
3:50
1:23
5:13
3:58
9:11
0:52
10:03
1:59
12:02
1:50
13:52
0:18
14:10
 
2Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
14:380:24
0:24
1:18
1:42
0:54
2:36
0:59
3:35
0:54
4:29
1:25
5:54
3:48
9:42
0:49
10:31
1:54
12:25
1:57
14:22
0:16
14:38
 




ÖPPEN 11320 m7 anmälda
1Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
12:120:46
0:46
0:44
1:30
0:46
2:16
2:20
4:36
0:32
5:08
1:20
6:28
0:40
7:08
3:49
10:57
1:01
11:58
0:14
12:12
  
2Tone Hildås
OK Gipen
16:351:00
1:00
0:54
1:54
0:52
2:46
3:03
5:49
0:47
6:36
3:08
9:44
0:59
10:43
4:14
14:57
1:15
16:12
0:23
16:35
  
Lea Hildås
OK Gipen
16:350:59
0:59
0:52
1:51
0:54
2:45
3:08
5:53
0:33
6:26
3:09
9:35
0:59
10:34
4:16
14:50
1:19
16:09
0:26
16:35
  
4Hampus Hellqvist
OK Flundrehof
21:231:41
1:41
1:34
3:15
1:15
4:30
3:09
7:39
1:04
8:43
3:19
12:02
1:22
13:24
6:26
19:50
1:10
21:00
0:23
21:23
  
5Bjarne Flach
OK Gipen
26:572:28
2:28
1:16
3:44
1:15
4:59
3:24
8:23
1:06
9:29
6:07
15:36
0:48
16:24
7:20
23:44
2:26
26:10
0:47
26:57
  
6Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
34:337:03
7:03
2:18
9:21
3:33
12:54
3:52
16:46
1:55
18:41
3:14
21:55
2:31
24:26
7:09
31:35
2:33
34:08
0:25
34:33
  




ÖPPEN 21910 m15 anmälda
1Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
12:111:08
1:08
0:55
2:03
0:21
2:24
0:36
3:00
0:45
3:45
1:08
4:53
3:14
8:07
0:44
8:51
1:38
10:29
1:28
11:57
0:14
12:11
 
2Olle Hansson
OK Flundrehof
12:531:13
1:13
0:56
2:09
0:25
2:34
0:40
3:14
0:53
4:07
1:16
5:23
3:13
8:36
0:53
9:29
1:37
11:06
1:31
12:37
0:16
12:53
 
3Johanna Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
14:051:14
1:14
0:58
2:12
0:27
2:39
0:37
3:16
0:51
4:07
1:08
5:15
4:39
9:54
0:44
10:38
1:40
12:18
1:30
13:48
0:17
14:05
 
4Anna Lena Govik
Stångenäs AIS
14:241:24
1:24
1:06
2:30
0:31
3:01
0:41
3:42
0:58
4:40
1:19
5:59
3:47
9:46
0:53
10:39
1:41
12:20
1:50
14:10
0:14
14:24
 
5Matilda Larsson
OK Kroppefjäll
14:371:28
1:28
1:15
2:43
0:33
3:16
0:56
4:12
1:04
5:16
1:25
6:41
3:32
10:13
0:57
11:10
1:32
12:42
1:41
14:23
0:14
14:37
 
6Lars Renberg
AstraZeneca IF Mölndal
15:311:34
1:34
1:03
2:37
0:26
3:03
0:44
3:47
1:09
4:56
1:22
6:18
4:09
10:27
0:55
11:22
2:12
13:34
1:38
15:12
0:19
15:31
 
7Karin Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
15:561:26
1:26
0:58
2:24
0:28
2:52
0:46
3:38
1:21
4:59
1:26
6:25
4:16
10:41
0:58
11:39
2:10
13:49
1:47
15:36
0:20
15:56
 
8Jessica Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
16:261:27
1:27
1:11
2:38
0:28
3:06
0:45
3:51
0:59
4:50
1:18
6:08
4:03
10:11
0:55
11:06
1:50
12:56
3:11
16:07
0:19
16:26
 
9Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
16:421:35
1:35
1:07
2:42
 
4:53
0:58
5:51
1:32
7:23
4:16
11:39
0:56
12:35
2:04
14:39
1:43
16:22
0:20
16:42
 
10Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
17:081:37
1:37
1:09
2:46
1:28
4:14
0:55
5:09
0:59
6:08
1:27
7:35
4:28
12:03
0:59
13:02
2:07
15:09
1:45
16:54
0:14
17:08
 
11Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren
Frölunda OL
24:011:58
1:58
1:44
3:42
1:08
4:50
1:04
5:54
1:19
7:13
3:47
11:00
7:22
18:22
1:01
19:23
2:27
21:50
1:54
23:44
0:17
24:01
 
12Annie Andreasson
Frölunda OL
24:132:00
2:00
1:46
3:46
1:02
4:48
1:08
5:56
1:20
7:16
3:54
11:10
7:12
18:22
1:00
19:22
2:36
21:58
1:55
23:53
0:20
24:13
 




ÖPPEN 42700 m16 anmälda
1Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
16:513:17
3:17
1:41
4:58
0:38
5:36
1:31
7:07
1:17
8:24
0:42
9:06
1:52
10:58
2:26
13:24
1:01
14:25
1:02
15:27
1:11
16:38
0:13
16:51
2Martin Schagerlind
OK Bävern
17:363:29
3:29
1:47
5:16
0:39
5:55
1:27
7:22
1:08
8:30
0:40
9:10
2:00
11:10
2:39
13:49
1:04
14:53
1:14
16:07
1:16
17:23
0:13
17:36
3Cedrik Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
18:593:12
3:12
1:53
5:05
0:51
5:56
1:28
7:24
1:22
8:46
0:46
9:32
2:14
11:46
3:08
14:54
1:13
16:07
1:15
17:22
1:26
18:48
0:11
18:59
4Tony Grantz
Ljungskile FK
21:065:12
5:12
3:03
8:15
0:49
9:04
1:35
10:39
1:10
11:49
0:39
12:28
2:15
14:43
2:31
17:14
1:05
18:19
1:06
19:25
1:27
20:52
0:14
21:06
5Karin Laurell
OK Flundrehof
25:035:08
5:08
2:03
7:11
0:47
7:58
1:57
9:55
1:59
11:54
0:58
12:52
3:22
16:14
3:44
19:58
1:56
21:54
1:16
23:10
1:36
24:46
0:17
25:03
6Eva Bäcklund
Trollhättans SOK
25:065:21
5:21
2:35
7:56
1:47
9:43
2:13
11:56
1:57
13:53
0:57
14:50
2:27
17:17
3:22
20:39
1:32
22:11
1:12
23:23
1:25
24:48
0:18
25:06
7Christina Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
26:045:44
5:44
2:18
8:02
0:52
8:54
1:51
10:45
1:50
12:35
1:03
13:38
3:26
17:04
3:36
20:40
1:39
22:19
1:45
24:04
1:44
25:48
0:16
26:04
8Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:476:00
6:00
2:23
8:23
0:55
9:18
2:42
12:00
1:48
13:48
1:08
14:56
3:23
18:19
3:56
22:15
1:51
24:06
1:53
25:59
1:34
27:33
0:14
27:47
9Martin Svennungsson
OK Gipen
27:488:01
8:01
2:29
10:30
0:50
11:20
1:55
13:15
1:40
14:55
1:00
15:55
2:41
18:36
3:37
22:13
1:55
24:08
1:30
25:38
1:57
27:35
0:13
27:48
10Annika Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
28:455:39
5:39
2:45
8:24
1:00
9:24
2:22
11:46
1:53
13:39
1:05
14:44
3:07
17:51
4:26
22:17
2:13
24:30
1:43
26:13
2:14
28:27
0:18
28:45
11Barbro Klasson
OK Flundrehof
29:025:39
5:39
2:47
8:26
1:00
9:26
2:21
11:47
1:53
13:40
1:05
14:45
3:15
18:00
4:18
22:18
2:13
24:31
1:56
26:27
2:14
28:41
0:21
29:02
12Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:449:46
9:46
3:25
13:11
1:50
15:01
2:28
17:29
3:22
20:51
1:26
22:17
3:56
26:13
4:52
31:05
2:31
33:36
2:15
35:51
2:30
38:21
0:23
38:44
13Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:469:29
9:29
4:12
13:41
2:00
15:41
4:24
20:05
4:03
24:08
1:24
25:32
4:44
30:16
4:28
34:44
1:47
36:31
2:03
38:34
2:51
41:25
0:21
41:46



Skapad 2009-06-14 18:26:51 med OLA version 4.1.0