Edet-Dubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 1, 2009-06-14

D101600 m4 anmälda
1Josefine Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
13:420:01
0:01
2:21
2:22
3:41
6:03
1:49
7:52
2:55
10:47
1:29
12:16
1:08
13:24
0:18
13:42
    
2Henny Hildås
OK Gipen
16:280:20
0:20
2:34
2:54
3:49
6:43
2:27
9:10
3:39
12:49
1:41
14:30
1:24
15:54
0:34
16:28
    
3Josephine Thorsson
OK Gipen
22:130:12
0:12
3:22
3:34
4:58
8:32
3:54
12:26
5:19
17:45
2:25
20:10
1:40
21:50
0:23
22:13
    
4Kimberly Flach
OK Gipen
24:371:21
1:21
4:20
5:41
6:15
11:56
2:32
14:28
5:19
19:47
2:26
22:13
1:57
24:10
0:27
24:37
    




D121770 m5 anmälda
1Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
11:29 
1:24
2:20
3:44
0:48
4:32
3:05
7:37
1:50
9:27
0:53
10:20
0:49
11:09
0:20
11:29
   
2Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
14:250:43
0:43
2:35
3:18
2:24
5:42
0:57
6:39
2:59
9:38
1:45
11:23
1:29
12:52
1:13
14:05
0:20
14:25
   
3Signe Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
14:480:08
0:08
2:04
2:12
3:24
5:36
1:08
6:44
3:37
10:21
2:03
12:24
1:12
13:36
0:51
14:27
0:21
14:48
   
4Elvira Olsson
OK Kroppefjäll
25:380:05
0:05
2:35
2:40
5:42
8:22
1:40
10:02
10:05
20:07
2:23
22:30
1:20
23:50
1:28
25:18
0:20
25:38
   
Ronja Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.3:48
3:48
4:27
8:15
3:33
11:48
1:24
13:12
 
32:35
1:19
33:54
1:25
35:19
0:25
35:44
   




D142130 m4 anmälda
1Svenungsson Sofie
OK Gipen
20:320:01
0:01
2:59
3:00
2:01
5:01
1:57
6:58
5:09
12:07
2:48
14:55
2:30
17:25
2:05
19:30
0:38
20:08
0:24
20:32
  
2Sofia Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
21:590:46
0:46
2:23
3:09
2:11
5:20
1:52
7:12
4:55
12:07
4:22
16:29
2:06
18:35
2:24
20:59
0:39
21:38
0:21
21:59
  
3Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
22:58 
2:07
5:14
7:21
1:46
9:07
4:30
13:37
3:28
17:05
2:29
19:34
2:22
21:56
0:35
22:31
0:27
22:58
  




D202690 m10 anmälda
1Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
24:061:18
1:18
1:36
19:38
0:36
1:54
1:42
21:20
1:38
3:32
0:38
21:58
2:49
6:21
1:13
23:11
0:22
6:43
0:36
23:47
0:27
7:10
0:19
24:06
2:24
9:34
0:41
10:15
1:27
11:42
0:46
12:28
3:39
16:07
1:55
18:02
2Karin Haase
Vänersborgs SK
25:362:49
2:49
1:32
21:16
0:32
3:21
1:28
22:44
1:50
5:11
0:47
23:31
2:42
7:53
1:10
24:41
0:41
8:34
0:35
25:16
0:34
9:08
0:20
25:36
1:19
10:27
0:52
11:19
1:44
13:03
0:38
13:41
3:54
17:35
2:09
19:44
3Paula Jungbjer
FK Herkules
25:410:50
0:50
1:29
20:40
0:33
1:23
1:26
22:06
1:48
3:11
0:39
22:45
2:08
5:19
1:12
23:57
0:27
5:46
1:19
25:16
0:27
6:13
0:25
25:41
1:08
7:21
1:04
8:25
3:45
12:10
1:04
13:14
3:50
17:04
2:07
19:11
4Helena Isaksson
OK Löftan
26:081:05
1:05
1:56
21:15
0:34
1:39
1:34
22:49
1:53
3:32
0:45
23:34
2:20
5:52
1:31
25:05
0:32
6:24
0:41
25:46
0:41
7:05
0:22
26:08
1:17
8:22
0:54
9:16
1:51
11:07
0:58
12:05
4:45
16:50
2:29
19:19
5Frida Strandberg
Sävedalens AIK
26:411:38
1:38
1:49
21:14
0:33
2:11
2:13
23:27
1:50
4:01
0:43
24:10
2:30
6:31
1:23
25:33
0:38
7:09
0:44
26:17
0:29
7:38
0:24
26:41
1:20
8:58
0:54
9:52
2:02
11:54
0:58
12:52
3:59
16:51
2:34
19:25
6Sara Andersson
OK Flundrehof
27:291:24
1:24
1:38
22:38
0:35
1:59
1:59
24:37
1:50
3:49
0:41
25:18
3:56
7:45
1:11
26:29
0:29
8:14
0:40
27:09
1:39
9:53
0:20
27:29
1:19
11:12
1:05
12:17
1:27
13:44
0:40
14:24
4:38
19:02
1:58
21:00
7Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
29:591:46
1:46
1:56
24:19
0:38
2:24
2:07
26:26
2:09
4:33
0:51
27:17
2:39
7:12
1:33
28:50
0:41
7:53
0:44
29:34
0:45
8:38
0:25
29:59
1:39
10:17
1:28
11:45
2:16
14:01
1:21
15:22
4:28
19:50
2:33
22:23
8Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
32:521:47
1:47
2:00
27:44
0:41
2:28
1:56
29:40
2:23
4:51
0:45
30:25
2:25
7:16
1:23
31:48
0:42
7:58
0:42
32:30
3:58
11:56
0:22
32:52
2:00
13:56
1:17
15:13
3:15
18:28
0:55
19:23
3:51
23:14
2:30
25:44
9Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
36:232:19
2:19
2:22
30:31
0:41
3:00
2:00
32:31
2:18
5:18
1:07
33:38
3:03
8:21
1:35
35:13
0:42
9:03
0:48
36:01
4:39
13:42
0:22
36:23
2:26
16:08
1:27
17:35
2:16
19:51
1:01
20:52
4:36
25:28
2:41
28:09
10Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
38:351:44
1:44
1:34
33:25
0:46
2:30
2:21
35:46
1:59
4:29
0:40
36:26
3:01
7:30
1:11
37:37
0:45
8:15
0:37
38:14
3:08
11:23
0:21
38:35
10:46
22:09
1:23
23:32
2:08
25:40
0:47
26:27
3:23
29:50
2:01
31:51




D212800 m18 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
20:052:02
2:02
1:21
18:10
0:32
2:34
1:02
19:12
1:58
4:32
0:33
19:45
1:32
6:04
0:20
20:05
1:56
8:00
0:24
8:24
1:03
9:27
1:03
10:30
1:11
11:41
0:32
12:13
2:58
15:11
1:38
16:49
2Linda Martinsson
IF Marin Väst
20:432:04
2:04
1:20
17:53
0:30
2:34
0:58
18:51
1:17
3:51
0:30
19:21
1:30
5:21
1:22
20:43
1:40
7:01
0:38
7:39
1:14
8:53
0:45
9:38
1:09
10:47
0:40
11:27
3:23
14:50
1:43
16:33
3Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
21:242:25
2:25
1:30
19:27
0:37
3:02
1:03
20:30
1:26
4:28
0:33
21:03
1:39
6:07
0:21
21:24
2:09
8:16
0:27
8:43
1:07
9:50
0:50
10:40
1:20
12:00
0:45
12:45
3:31
16:16
1:41
17:57
4Sandra Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
21:442:13
2:13
1:23
19:55
0:35
2:48
0:59
20:54
1:23
4:11
0:30
21:24
1:36
5:47
0:20
21:44
2:16
8:03
0:28
8:31
0:55
9:26
0:51
10:17
1:37
11:54
0:43
12:37
4:16
16:53
1:39
18:32
5Susanne Sjöö
Tullinge SK
21:462:16
2:16
1:36
19:40
0:38
2:54
1:10
20:50
1:25
4:19
0:33
21:23
1:44
6:03
0:23
21:46
2:13
8:16
0:25
8:41
1:14
9:55
0:52
10:47
1:13
12:00
0:42
12:42
3:27
16:09
1:55
18:04
6Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
21:582:44
2:44
1:34
19:57
0:33
3:17
1:08
21:05
1:19
4:36
0:32
21:37
1:39
6:15
0:21
21:58
2:15
8:30
1:01
9:31
0:49
10:20
0:45
11:05
1:33
12:38
0:39
13:17
3:22
16:39
1:44
18:23
7Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
23:342:36
2:36
1:29
21:35
0:39
3:15
1:05
22:40
2:10
5:25
0:34
23:14
1:49
7:14
0:20
23:34
2:14
9:28
0:28
9:56
1:16
11:12
0:56
12:08
1:27
13:35
0:45
14:20
3:54
18:14
1:52
20:06
8Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
23:512:36
2:36
1:37
21:16
0:41
3:17
1:39
22:55
1:33
4:50
0:36
23:31
1:41
6:31
0:20
23:51
2:01
8:32
0:34
9:06
1:22
10:28
1:20
11:48
1:35
13:23
0:51
14:14
3:21
17:35
2:04
19:39
9Madelene Lööf
Mariestads FK
24:313:30
3:30
1:35
22:08
0:35
4:05
1:29
23:37
1:31
5:36
0:34
24:11
1:51
7:27
0:20
24:31
2:03
9:30
0:26
9:56
1:07
11:03
1:29
12:32
1:14
13:46
0:39
14:25
3:34
17:59
2:34
20:33
10Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
25:301:59
1:59
1:59
22:55
0:46
2:45
1:27
24:22
1:42
4:27
0:42
25:04
2:03
6:30
0:26
25:30
2:12
8:42
0:29
9:11
1:51
11:02
0:59
12:01
1:46
13:47
0:58
14:45
4:11
18:56
2:00
20:56
11Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
27:454:15
4:15
1:34
25:28
0:36
4:51
1:20
26:48
1:27
6:18
0:37
27:25
1:52
8:10
0:20
27:45
2:44
10:54
0:29
11:23
2:57
14:20
1:06
15:26
1:36
17:02
0:43
17:45
4:03
21:48
2:06
23:54
12Anna Svedäng
IFK Göteborg
28:334:31
4:31
1:48
26:11
0:44
5:15
1:19
27:30
1:35
6:50
0:38
28:08
2:18
9:08
0:25
28:33
2:33
11:41
0:35
12:16
1:28
13:44
1:58
15:42
2:07
17:49
0:54
18:43
3:29
22:12
2:11
24:23
13Lena Max
Frölunda OL
29:134:33
4:33
1:59
26:19
0:40
5:13
1:47
28:06
1:39
6:52
0:40
28:46
2:21
9:13
0:27
29:13
2:43
11:56
0:35
12:31
1:11
13:42
1:37
15:19
1:49
17:08
1:01
18:09
4:03
22:12
2:08
24:20
14Malin Theander
Stenungsunds OK
31:034:10
4:10
2:00
28:27
0:48
4:58
1:28
29:55
1:49
6:47
0:43
30:38
2:17
9:04
0:25
31:03
3:07
12:11
0:37
12:48
1:28
14:16
0:53
15:09
2:11
17:20
1:05
18:25
4:47
23:12
3:15
26:27
15Linda Wik
Stenungsunds OK
31:423:35
3:35
1:52
28:44
1:02
4:37
1:34
30:18
1:48
6:25
1:03
31:21
2:35
9:00
0:21
31:42
3:00
12:00
0:36
12:36
1:48
14:24
1:43
16:07
2:21
18:28
1:01
19:29
4:49
24:18
2:34
26:52
16Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
32:344:49
4:49
1:50
29:48
0:57
5:46
1:41
31:29
2:03
7:49
0:41
32:10
2:28
10:17
0:24
32:34
3:22
13:39
0:37
14:16
1:53
16:09
1:05
17:14
2:47
20:01
0:50
20:51
4:38
25:29
2:29
27:58
17Maria Edvall
IK Stern
40:575:10
5:10
2:10
38:00
0:54
6:04
1:44
39:44
1:46
7:50
0:47
40:31
2:24
10:14
0:26
40:57
3:18
13:32
1:07
14:39
3:42
18:21
2:44
21:05
3:55
25:00
1:22
26:22
4:09
30:31
5:19
35:50
Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.




D352690 m6 anmälda
1Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
22:341:06
1:06
1:30
18:30
0:31
1:37
1:18
19:48
1:38
3:15
0:41
20:29
1:56
5:11
1:05
21:34
0:28
5:39
0:37
22:11
0:27
6:06
0:23
22:34
0:59
7:05
1:23
8:28
1:46
10:14
0:51
11:05
3:06
14:11
2:49
17:00
2Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
24:191:31
1:31
1:42
19:45
0:33
2:04
1:40
21:25
2:38
4:42
0:42
22:07
2:02
6:44
1:10
23:17
0:34
7:18
0:38
23:55
0:28
7:46
0:24
24:19
1:14
9:00
0:53
9:53
1:38
11:31
0:56
12:27
3:46
16:13
1:50
18:03
3Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
25:001:16
1:16
1:44
20:20
0:33
1:49
1:41
22:01
1:57
3:46
0:41
22:42
2:41
6:27
1:13
23:55
0:29
6:56
0:40
24:35
0:26
7:22
0:25
25:00
1:26
8:48
1:13
10:01
1:28
11:29
0:53
12:22
4:06
16:28
2:08
18:36
4Sofia Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
29:391:30
1:30
1:46
24:10
0:39
2:09
1:34
25:44
2:10
4:19
0:55
26:39
3:59
8:18
1:53
28:32
0:29
8:47
0:43
29:15
2:03
10:50
0:24
29:39
1:28
12:18
0:55
13:13
1:55
15:08
0:57
16:05
4:04
20:09
2:15
22:24
5Lena Hörberg
IK Stern
30:211:56
1:56
2:13
24:37
0:41
2:37
2:09
26:46
2:26
5:03
0:48
27:34
2:29
7:32
1:36
29:10
0:41
8:13
0:46
29:56
0:45
8:58
0:25
30:21
1:31
10:29
1:19
11:48
2:10
13:58
1:19
15:17
4:24
19:41
2:43
22:24
6Anna-Carin Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
32:191:33
1:33
1:43
26:54
0:33
2:06
1:54
28:48
1:51
3:57
0:55
29:43
2:33
6:30
1:34
31:17
0:34
7:04
0:39
31:56
4:23
11:27
0:23
32:19
2:18
13:45
2:43
16:28
2:01
18:29
0:45
19:14
3:31
22:45
2:26
25:11




D402690 m4 anmälda
1Marie Karlsson
Stenungsunds OK
28:581:48
1:48
1:45
23:27
0:35
2:23
1:48
25:15
2:16
4:39
1:36
26:51
2:15
6:54
1:08
27:59
0:31
7:25
0:37
28:36
0:36
8:01
0:22
28:58
1:45
9:46
1:55
11:41
3:02
14:43
0:57
15:40
3:32
19:12
2:30
21:42
2Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
46:311:28
1:28
1:58
41:33
0:34
2:02
1:53
43:26
1:51
3:53
0:44
44:10
2:32
6:25
1:19
45:29
1:41
8:06
0:38
46:07
3:24
11:30
0:24
46:31
1:37
13:07
11:54
25:01
2:41
27:42
0:49
28:31
3:36
32:07
7:28
39:35




D452350 m8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
17:181:10
1:10
0:27
16:58
0:31
1:41
0:20
17:18
1:32
3:13
1:08
4:21
1:08
5:29
1:08
6:37
0:55
7:32
3:04
10:36
1:45
12:21
1:33
13:54
1:24
15:18
1:13
16:31
2Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
19:511:22
1:22
0:37
19:30
0:36
1:58
0:21
19:51
1:42
3:40
1:24
5:04
1:21
6:25
1:07
7:32
0:50
8:22
3:35
11:57
2:20
14:17
1:33
15:50
1:40
17:30
1:23
18:53
3Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:361:30
1:30
0:35
20:10
0:34
2:04
0:26
20:36
1:52
3:56
1:21
5:17
1:16
6:33
1:08
7:41
0:48
8:29
3:50
12:19
2:07
14:26
1:40
16:06
1:49
17:55
1:40
19:35
4Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
21:381:23
1:23
0:34
21:15
0:33
1:56
0:23
21:38
1:53
3:49
1:20
5:09
1:36
6:45
1:09
7:54
0:59
8:53
3:27
12:20
3:04
15:24
1:47
17:11
1:43
18:54
1:47
20:41
5Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
23:031:38
1:38
0:30
22:41
0:37
2:15
0:22
23:03
1:41
3:56
1:12
5:08
3:51
8:59
1:25
10:24
0:56
11:20
3:47
15:07
2:03
17:10
2:03
19:13
1:37
20:50
1:21
22:11
6Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
24:081:26
1:26
0:36
23:40
0:37
2:03
0:28
24:08
1:56
3:59
1:29
5:28
1:41
7:09
1:45
8:54
1:11
10:05
4:51
14:56
2:46
17:42
2:02
19:44
1:50
21:34
1:30
23:04
7Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
24:112:05
2:05
0:42
23:41
0:37
2:42
0:30
24:11
2:04
4:46
1:28
6:14
1:41
7:55
1:30
9:25
0:58
10:23
4:23
14:46
2:30
17:16
1:58
19:14
2:01
21:15
1:44
22:59
Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
Ej godk.1:51
1:51
0:33
22:54
0:38
2:29
0:24
23:18
2:11
4:40
1:47
6:27
1:48
8:15
2:03
10:18
1:06
11:24
 
16:41
1:57
18:38
2:03
20:41
1:40
22:21




D502350 m8 anmälda
1Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
24:331:44
1:44
0:51
24:05
0:42
2:26
0:28
24:33
2:12
4:38
1:32
6:10
1:28
7:38
1:16
8:54
1:00
9:54
4:19
14:13
2:34
16:47
2:09
18:56
2:30
21:26
1:48
23:14
2Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
25:382:11
2:11
0:38
25:05
0:43
2:54
0:33
25:38
2:15
5:09
1:30
6:39
1:30
8:09
1:36
9:45
1:11
10:56
4:22
15:18
2:31
17:49
2:07
19:56
2:19
22:15
2:12
24:27
3Elise Johannesson
Trollhättans SOK
25:431:51
1:51
0:39
25:16
0:39
2:30
0:27
25:43
2:08
4:38
1:58
6:36
2:19
8:55
2:16
11:11
0:59
12:10
4:09
16:19
2:55
19:14
2:03
21:17
1:46
23:03
1:34
24:37
4Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
26:291:50
1:50
0:40
25:58
0:40
2:30
0:31
26:29
2:17
4:47
1:37
6:24
1:46
8:10
1:25
9:35
0:58
10:33
4:20
14:53
4:35
19:28
2:05
21:33
2:05
23:38
1:40
25:18
5Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
26:571:56
1:56
0:41
26:32
0:46
2:42
0:25
26:57
2:16
4:58
1:41
6:39
1:36
8:15
1:38
9:53
0:59
10:52
4:19
15:11
5:13
20:24
1:55
22:19
1:46
24:05
1:46
25:51
6Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
28:171:39
1:39
0:33
27:42
0:34
2:13
0:35
28:17
1:38
3:51
1:07
4:58
8:17
13:15
1:32
14:47
0:41
15:28
3:16
18:44
1:54
20:38
1:27
22:05
1:32
23:37
3:32
27:09
7Monica Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
36:192:25
2:25
2:16
35:50
0:40
3:05
0:29
36:19
2:27
5:32
2:01
7:33
2:26
9:59
3:30
13:29
1:22
14:51
4:34
19:25
7:11
26:36
2:27
29:03
2:28
31:31
2:03
33:34




D552230 m10 anmälda
1Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
17:341:25
1:25
0:35
2:00
2:15
4:15
1:17
5:32
0:49
6:21
3:34
9:55
1:46
11:41
1:39
13:20
2:02
15:22
1:22
16:44
0:28
17:12
0:22
17:34
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
19:550:19
0:19
0:41
1:00
3:17
4:17
1:24
5:41
0:59
6:40
4:14
10:54
2:23
13:17
2:08
15:25
1:44
17:09
1:43
18:52
0:36
19:28
0:27
19:55
3Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
20:091:53
1:53
0:37
2:30
2:47
5:17
1:05
6:22
0:53
7:15
3:27
10:42
3:02
13:44
2:08
15:52
1:52
17:44
1:29
19:13
0:30
19:43
0:26
20:09
4Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
20:381:34
1:34
0:39
2:13
3:15
5:28
1:16
6:44
0:52
7:36
4:21
11:57
2:27
14:24
2:03
16:27
1:45
18:12
1:28
19:40
0:33
20:13
0:25
20:38
5Eva Blomström
IK Stern
22:332:44
2:44
0:39
3:23
3:03
6:26
1:29
7:55
0:50
8:45
4:03
12:48
2:48
15:36
2:14
17:50
2:01
19:51
1:38
21:29
0:38
22:07
0:26
22:33
6Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
23:011:48
1:48
0:41
2:29
3:17
5:46
1:20
7:06
1:01
8:07
4:44
12:51
2:32
15:23
2:30
17:53
2:03
19:56
1:58
21:54
0:40
22:34
0:27
23:01
7Lizkulla Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
26:302:25
2:25
0:39
3:04
3:22
6:26
1:55
8:21
1:14
9:35
6:00
15:35
2:57
18:32
2:33
21:05
2:17
23:22
2:03
25:25
0:36
26:01
0:29
26:30
8Lena Weiming Nyberg
Kinnaströms SK
32:363:22
3:22
0:49
4:11
4:00
8:11
2:14
10:25
1:37
12:02
5:15
17:17
4:12
21:29
2:41
24:10
4:26
28:36
2:35
31:11
0:56
32:07
0:29
32:36
9Birgitta Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
48:403:17
3:17
0:54
4:11
18:02
22:13
1:45
23:58
1:50
25:48
6:48
32:36
5:27
38:03
2:59
41:02
3:36
44:38
2:31
47:09
0:54
48:03
0:37
48:40




D602230 m3 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
22:101:41
1:41
0:39
2:20
3:22
5:42
1:44
7:26
1:09
8:35
4:23
12:58
2:54
15:52
1:48
17:40
2:02
19:42
1:23
21:05
0:39
21:44
0:26
22:10
2Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
23:262:42
2:42
0:40
3:22
3:07
6:29
1:25
7:54
0:57
8:51
4:26
13:17
2:41
15:58
2:30
18:28
2:19
20:47
1:48
22:35
0:28
23:03
0:23
23:26
3Inger Alice Eismark
IFK Göteborg
32:143:27
3:27
0:47
4:14
4:49
9:03
2:35
11:38
1:27
13:05
5:57
19:02
4:23
23:25
2:35
26:00
2:43
28:43
2:18
31:01
0:43
31:44
0:30
32:14




D652130 m7 anmälda
1Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
15:53 
1:56
1:31
3:27
1:28
4:55
3:59
8:54
2:32
11:26
1:52
13:18
1:37
14:55
0:32
15:27
0:26
15:53
  
2Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
17:09 
2:07
1:35
3:42
1:33
5:15
3:56
9:11
3:04
12:15
1:53
14:08
1:58
16:06
0:37
16:43
0:26
17:09
  
Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
17:09 
2:18
1:31
3:49
1:25
5:14
4:52
10:06
2:24
12:30
1:53
14:23
1:41
16:04
0:40
16:44
0:25
17:09
  
4Ann-Britt Björkman
Kungälvs OK
18:220:16
0:16
2:24
2:40
1:48
4:28
1:36
6:04
4:10
10:14
3:07
13:21
2:03
15:24
1:54
17:18
0:39
17:57
0:25
18:22
  
5Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
18:400:10
0:10
2:24
2:34
1:47
4:21
1:43
6:04
4:05
10:09
2:52
13:01
2:29
15:30
2:10
17:40
0:36
18:16
0:24
18:40
  
6Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
20:070:13
0:13
2:45
2:58
2:13
5:11
1:44
6:55
4:40
11:35
2:37
14:12
2:15
16:27
2:36
19:03
0:37
19:40
0:27
20:07
  
7Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
23:221:14
1:14
2:18
3:32
1:43
5:15
1:33
6:48
7:22
14:10
4:01
18:11
1:57
20:08
2:11
22:19
0:39
22:58
0:24
23:22
  




D701770 m7 anmälda
1Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
15:550:09
0:09
2:11
2:20
3:26
5:46
1:21
7:07
3:38
10:45
2:06
12:51
1:20
14:11
1:17
15:28
0:27
15:55
   
2Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
18:580:21
0:21
2:28
2:49
3:42
6:31
1:10
7:41
4:44
12:25
2:19
14:44
2:13
16:57
1:34
18:31
0:27
18:58
   
3Lisbeth Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
18:591:49
1:49
2:21
4:10
3:00
7:10
1:30
8:40
4:18
12:58
2:25
15:23
1:39
17:02
1:26
18:28
0:31
18:59
   
4Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
19:012:27
2:27
2:05
4:32
4:13
8:45
1:11
9:56
3:55
13:51
2:08
15:59
1:09
17:08
1:25
18:33
0:28
19:01
   
5Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
19:340:19
0:19
3:00
3:19
3:55
7:14
1:23
8:37
5:11
13:48
2:30
16:18
1:32
17:50
1:15
19:05
0:29
19:34
   
6Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
20:300:29
0:29
2:10
2:39
2:54
5:33
1:15
6:48
5:58
12:46
2:03
14:49
4:17
19:06
1:02
20:08
0:22
20:30
   
7Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
20:350:12
0:12
2:25
2:37
5:37
8:14
1:21
9:35
4:33
14:08
2:41
16:49
1:34
18:23
1:32
19:55
0:40
20:35
   




H101600 m6 anmälda
1Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
8:57 
1:45
2:09
3:54
1:07
5:01
1:49
6:50
1:00
7:50
0:50
8:40
0:17
8:57
    
2Oliver Fransson-Lee
OK Alehof
13:010:09
0:09
2:12
2:21
3:29
5:50
1:34
7:24
2:20
9:44
1:44
11:28
1:10
12:38
0:23
13:01
    
3Oscar Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
13:450:36
0:36
2:56
3:32
3:32
7:04
1:41
8:45
2:10
10:55
1:12
12:07
1:17
13:24
0:21
13:45
    
4Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
13:570:13
0:13
2:25
2:38
3:28
6:06
1:42
7:48
2:39
10:27
1:47
12:14
1:17
13:31
0:26
13:57
    
5Filip Ragnarsson
OK Gipen
16:580:41
0:41
3:04
3:45
3:42
7:27
2:20
9:47
3:59
13:46
1:37
15:23
1:14
16:37
0:21
16:58
    
6Niklas Flach
OK Gipen
30:012:53
2:53
6:36
9:29
7:28
16:57
2:38
19:35
4:52
24:27
2:35
27:02
2:28
29:30
0:31
30:01
    




H121770 m8 anmälda
1Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
10:16 
1:04
2:09
3:13
0:47
4:00
2:45
6:45
1:34
8:19
0:47
9:06
0:51
9:57
0:19
10:16
   
2Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall
Trollhättans SOK
10:21 
1:05
2:11
3:16
0:41
3:57
2:43
6:40
1:35
8:15
0:53
9:08
0:54
10:02
0:19
10:21
   
3Anton Berneving
OK Gipen
13:42 
1:40
2:40
4:20
1:15
5:35
3:42
9:17
2:10
11:27
1:00
12:27
0:55
13:22
0:20
13:42
   
4Hugo Thunberg
OK Alehof
14:18 
1:45
4:05
5:50
0:58
6:48
3:05
9:53
1:57
11:50
1:07
12:57
1:03
14:00
0:18
14:18
   
5Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
15:080:22
0:22
2:04
2:26
3:05
5:31
0:55
6:26
4:02
10:28
2:17
12:45
1:05
13:50
1:01
14:51
0:17
15:08
   
6Isak Borg
OK Gipen
15:200:02
0:02
2:05
2:07
3:08
5:15
1:11
6:26
4:02
10:28
2:26
12:54
1:09
14:03
0:53
14:56
0:24
15:20
   
7Douglas Fransson-Lee
OK Alehof
16:55 
3:11
5:32
8:43
0:56
9:39
2:59
12:38
1:47
14:25
0:51
15:16
1:18
16:34
0:21
16:55
   
8Simon Feldtmann
OK Skogsvargarna
27:320:04
0:04
2:10
2:14
3:54
6:08
1:12
7:20
15:04
22:24
2:03
24:27
1:32
25:59
1:11
27:10
0:22
27:32
   




H142130 m4 anmälda
1Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
13:46 
1:30
1:24
2:54
1:16
4:10
3:40
7:50
1:44
9:34
1:55
11:29
1:26
12:55
0:33
13:28
0:18
13:46
  
2Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
14:57 
1:53
1:26
3:19
1:14
4:33
3:18
7:51
2:52
10:43
1:47
12:30
1:39
14:09
0:31
14:40
0:17
14:57
  
3Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
16:42 
1:43
1:28
3:11
1:34
4:45
3:48
8:33
2:48
11:21
2:18
13:39
1:49
15:28
0:56
16:24
0:18
16:42
  




H162350 m2 anmälda
1Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
17:220:39
0:39
0:24
17:05
0:26
1:05
0:17
17:22
1:21
2:26
1:15
3:41
1:42
5:23
0:58
6:21
0:46
7:07
3:19
10:26
2:37
13:03
1:22
14:25
1:14
15:39
1:02
16:41




H182800 m3 anmälda
1Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
16:031:31
1:31
1:10
14:06
0:27
1:58
1:14
15:20
1:02
3:00
0:25
15:45
1:11
4:11
0:18
16:03
1:21
5:32
0:17
5:49
0:49
6:38
1:04
7:42
1:10
8:52
0:29
9:21
2:18
11:39
1:17
12:56
2Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
17:081:32
1:32
1:09
15:19
0:27
1:59
0:52
16:11
1:05
3:04
0:43
16:54
1:31
4:35
0:14
17:08
1:30
6:05
0:23
6:28
0:51
7:19
1:17
8:36
1:09
9:45
0:31
10:16
2:37
12:53
1:17
14:10
3Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
23:131:54
1:54
1:29
21:02
0:34
2:28
1:20
22:22
1:15
3:43
0:34
22:56
1:40
5:23
0:17
23:13
2:02
7:25
0:27
7:52
1:38
9:30
1:15
10:45
1:41
12:26
0:39
13:05
3:27
16:32
3:01
19:33




H213360 m17 anmälda
1Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
18:181:37
1:37
2:00
16:40
0:29
2:06
0:53
17:33
1:40
3:46
0:26
17:59
0:25
4:11
0:19
18:18
2:45
6:56
1:01
7:57
0:48
8:45
0:18
9:03
0:54
9:57
1:14
11:11
1:07
12:18
2:22
14:40
2Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
19:051:34
1:34
2:00
17:23
0:29
2:03
0:55
18:18
1:51
3:54
0:29
18:47
0:26
4:20
0:18
19:05
2:44
7:04
0:53
7:57
1:28
9:25
0:24
9:49
0:47
10:36
1:11
11:47
1:08
12:55
2:28
15:23
3Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
20:401:43
1:43
2:27
18:32
0:35
2:18
1:22
19:54
2:22
4:40
0:28
20:22
0:29
5:09
0:18
20:40
3:03
8:12
0:59
9:11
0:54
10:05
0:21
10:26
0:42
11:08
1:12
12:20
1:09
13:29
2:36
16:05
4Andreas Westberg
OK Orinto
21:542:00
2:00
2:07
20:06
0:34
2:34
1:02
21:08
2:02
4:36
0:30
21:38
0:28
5:04
0:16
21:54
3:02
8:06
1:09
9:15
1:32
10:47
0:26
11:13
1:14
12:27
1:23
13:50
1:46
15:36
2:23
17:59
5Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
22:212:07
2:07
2:20
20:27
0:33
2:40
1:03
21:30
1:59
4:39
0:31
22:01
0:29
5:08
0:20
22:21
3:09
8:17
1:08
9:25
1:13
10:38
0:23
11:01
1:09
12:10
1:30
13:40
1:24
15:04
3:03
18:07
6Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
22:301:58
1:58
2:29
19:55
0:32
2:30
1:03
20:58
2:04
4:34
1:13
22:11
0:29
5:03
0:19
22:30
3:04
8:07
0:59
9:06
1:04
10:10
0:27
10:37
1:01
11:38
1:22
13:00
1:33
14:33
2:53
17:26
7Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
22:352:47
2:47
2:29
20:43
0:31
3:18
1:04
21:47
2:12
5:30
0:31
22:18
0:33
6:03
0:17
22:35
3:13
9:16
1:17
10:33
0:52
11:25
0:23
11:48
0:54
12:42
1:14
13:56
1:20
15:16
2:58
18:14
8Johan Leijgård
Gudhems IF
24:192:02
2:02
2:16
22:19
0:32
2:34
1:11
23:30
3:19
5:53
0:28
23:58
0:32
6:25
0:21
24:19
3:24
9:49
1:16
11:05
1:19
12:24
0:26
12:50
1:10
14:00
1:43
15:43
1:21
17:04
2:59
20:03
9Klas Åström
FK Herkules
24:392:13
2:13
2:20
22:28
0:32
2:45
1:21
23:49
2:05
4:50
0:33
24:22
0:31
5:21
0:17
24:39
3:22
8:43
1:09
9:52
1:11
11:03
0:25
11:28
1:22
12:50
2:58
15:48
1:41
17:29
2:39
20:08
10Daniel Nilsson
IK Stern
25:402:12
2:12
2:50
23:42
0:37
2:49
1:07
24:49
2:07
4:56
0:33
25:22
0:29
5:25
0:18
25:40
3:55
9:20
1:22
10:42
1:36
12:18
0:31
12:49
1:09
13:58
2:00
15:58
1:46
17:44
3:08
20:52
Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
25:402:02
2:02
2:49
23:40
0:33
2:35
1:05
24:45
3:31
6:06
0:31
25:16
0:32
6:38
0:24
25:40
4:02
10:40
1:13
11:53
1:16
13:09
0:21
13:30
1:02
14:32
1:29
16:01
1:32
17:33
3:18
20:51
12Viktor Govik
Stångenäs AIS
25:561:42
1:42
2:04
24:08
0:32
2:14
1:02
25:10
1:51
4:05
0:29
25:39
0:26
4:31
0:17
25:56
2:50
7:21
3:35
10:56
0:57
11:53
1:22
13:15
1:12
14:27
3:27
17:54
1:47
19:41
2:23
22:04
13Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
26:042:18
2:18
2:38
23:58
0:31
2:49
1:07
25:05
2:12
5:01
0:40
25:45
0:30
5:31
0:19
26:04
3:25
8:56
1:11
10:07
1:45
11:52
0:43
12:35
1:41
14:16
2:18
16:34
1:59
18:33
2:47
21:20
14Johan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
26:292:10
2:10
2:38
24:03
0:42
2:52
1:27
25:30
3:29
6:21
0:37
26:07
0:34
6:55
0:22
26:29
3:36
10:31
1:32
12:03
1:13
13:16
0:39
13:55
1:15
15:10
1:49
16:59
1:32
18:31
2:54
21:25
15Andreas Skymberg
Sävedalens AIK
28:423:10
3:10
2:41
26:21
0:38
3:48
1:21
27:42
2:34
6:22
0:37
28:19
0:38
7:00
0:23
28:42
4:03
11:03
1:22
12:25
1:17
13:42
1:27
15:09
1:43
16:52
1:44
18:36
1:42
20:18
3:22
23:40
16Erik Hemmendorff
FK Herkules
31:262:25
2:25
2:37
29:05
0:38
3:03
1:29
30:34
3:26
6:29
0:33
31:07
0:30
6:59
0:19
31:26
3:26
10:25
1:11
11:36
1:26
13:02
0:46
13:48
4:00
17:48
2:18
20:06
1:33
21:39
4:49
26:28
17Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
35:233:33
3:33
3:35
32:36
0:53
4:26
1:34
34:10
3:12
7:38
0:43
34:53
0:41
8:19
0:30
35:23
5:33
13:52
2:22
16:14
1:42
17:56
0:35
18:31
1:31
20:02
2:12
22:14
2:19
24:33
4:28
29:01




H352960 m10 anmälda
1Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
20:532:25
2:25
1:37
16:51
0:31
2:56
1:32
18:23
1:35
4:31
1:38
20:01
0:58
5:29
0:31
20:32
1:30
6:59
0:21
20:53
0:56
7:55
0:52
8:47
0:24
9:11
0:40
9:51
1:19
11:10
1:13
12:23
2:51
15:14
2Anders Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
21:261:53
1:53
1:40
18:19
0:32
2:25
1:19
19:38
1:35
4:00
0:58
20:36
1:04
5:04
0:29
21:05
2:19
7:23
0:21
21:26
0:58
8:21
1:03
9:24
0:25
9:49
0:45
10:34
1:48
12:22
1:36
13:58
2:41
16:39
3Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
21:502:38
2:38
2:16
18:39
0:30
3:08
1:21
20:00
1:35
4:43
1:00
21:00
1:03
5:46
0:30
21:30
1:29
7:15
0:20
21:50
1:08
8:23
0:55
9:18
0:39
9:57
0:38
10:35
1:31
12:06
1:10
13:16
3:07
16:23
4Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
22:292:00
2:00
2:25
18:59
0:31
2:31
1:30
20:29
1:35
4:06
1:09
21:38
1:07
5:13
0:31
22:09
1:40
6:53
0:20
22:29
1:08
8:01
1:01
9:02
0:22
9:24
0:39
10:03
1:42
11:45
1:22
13:07
3:27
16:34
5Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
22:391:56
1:56
1:39
19:21
0:34
2:30
1:26
20:47
1:38
4:08
1:04
21:51
1:08
5:16
0:30
22:21
1:52
7:08
0:18
22:39
0:58
8:06
0:52
8:58
1:59
10:57
0:34
11:31
1:53
13:24
1:22
14:46
2:56
17:42
6Johan Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
23:462:04
2:04
2:17
20:22
0:36
2:40
1:28
21:50
1:44
4:24
1:03
22:53
1:17
5:41
0:31
23:24
1:34
7:15
0:22
23:46
1:14
8:29
1:03
9:32
0:29
10:01
0:47
10:48
2:36
13:24
1:30
14:54
3:11
18:05
7Sven Arne Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
24:162:20
2:20
1:52
20:38
0:33
2:53
1:31
22:09
1:45
4:38
1:12
23:21
1:35
6:13
0:36
23:57
1:36
7:49
0:19
24:16
1:24
9:13
1:15
10:28
0:26
10:54
0:48
11:42
2:29
14:11
1:35
15:46
3:00
18:46
8Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
24:181:57
1:57
1:50
20:47
0:33
2:30
1:31
22:18
1:36
4:06
1:03
23:21
1:02
5:08
0:33
23:54
2:26
7:34
0:24
24:18
1:07
8:41
1:14
9:55
0:31
10:26
1:17
11:43
1:41
13:24
1:55
15:19
3:38
18:57
9Thomas Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
24:432:42
2:42
1:52
20:57
0:31
3:13
1:34
22:31
1:47
5:00
1:18
23:49
1:10
6:10
0:33
24:22
1:39
7:49
0:21
24:43
1:16
9:05
1:22
10:27
0:34
11:01
1:03
12:04
1:45
13:49
1:47
15:36
3:29
19:05
10Erik Aderstedt
Kungälvs OK
26:193:01
3:01
2:30
22:34
0:36
3:37
1:34
24:08
1:40
5:17
1:18
25:26
1:11
6:28
0:33
25:59
2:16
8:44
0:20
26:19
1:42
10:26
1:07
11:33
0:31
12:04
1:09
13:13
2:06
15:19
1:32
16:51
3:13
20:04




H402960 m9 anmälda
1Stefan Hellqvist
OK Flundrehof
24:012:02
2:02
1:46
20:34
0:35
2:37
1:27
22:01
1:39
4:16
1:07
23:08
1:57
6:13
0:33
23:41
1:38
7:51
0:20
24:01
1:12
9:03
1:19
10:22
0:35
10:57
0:55
11:52
1:54
13:46
2:05
15:51
2:57
18:48
2Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
24:382:23
2:23
1:59
20:56
0:41
3:04
1:33
22:29
1:49
4:53
1:17
23:46
1:15
6:08
0:35
24:21
2:31
8:39
0:17
24:38
1:10
9:49
1:11
11:00
0:27
11:27
1:00
12:27
1:41
14:08
1:31
15:39
3:18
18:57
3Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
24:432:02
2:02
2:46
20:51
0:31
2:33
1:35
22:26
1:38
4:11
1:26
23:52
1:05
5:16
0:32
24:24
2:20
7:36
0:19
24:43
1:07
8:43
1:14
9:57
0:42
10:39
0:55
11:34
1:36
13:10
1:26
14:36
3:29
18:05
4Lennart Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
32:042:47
2:47
2:01
28:33
0:37
3:24
1:29
30:02
1:47
5:11
1:07
31:09
1:49
7:00
0:34
31:43
1:34
8:34
0:21
32:04
1:13
9:47
1:27
11:14
2:58
14:12
0:48
15:00
6:16
21:16
1:46
23:02
3:30
26:32
5Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
38:312:40
2:40
2:40
34:31
0:48
3:28
1:50
36:21
1:51
5:19
1:12
37:33
1:17
6:36
0:37
38:10
7:32
14:08
0:21
38:31
1:26
15:34
4:38
20:12
0:34
20:46
0:51
21:37
4:11
25:48
1:52
27:40
4:11
31:51
6Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
41:374:59
4:59
3:05
36:15
0:45
5:44
2:17
38:32
2:38
8:22
1:41
40:13
1:46
10:08
0:58
41:11
2:48
12:56
0:26
41:37
1:43
14:39
1:59
16:38
3:06
19:44
2:09
21:53
2:52
24:45
3:01
27:46
5:24
33:10




H452800 m9 anmälda
1Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:482:13
2:13
1:20
18:41
0:35
2:48
1:16
19:57
1:19
4:07
0:32
20:29
1:29
5:36
0:19
20:48
2:04
7:40
0:28
8:08
1:06
9:14
1:02
10:16
1:32
11:48
0:42
12:30
2:56
15:26
1:55
17:21
2Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:132:55
2:55
1:11
19:31
0:31
3:26
0:56
20:27
1:09
4:35
0:29
20:56
1:19
5:54
0:17
21:13
1:38
7:32
2:59
10:31
0:50
11:21
0:45
12:06
1:06
13:12
0:36
13:48
2:52
16:40
1:40
18:20
3Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
21:572:48
2:48
1:32
19:57
0:38
3:26
1:08
21:05
1:29
4:55
0:34
21:39
1:39
6:34
0:18
21:57
1:54
8:28
0:24
8:52
1:06
9:58
0:56
10:54
1:31
12:25
0:42
13:07
3:33
16:40
1:45
18:25
4Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
21:582:21
2:21
1:29
20:01
0:37
2:58
1:05
21:06
1:25
4:23
0:33
21:39
1:43
6:06
0:19
21:58
2:17
8:23
0:25
8:48
1:06
9:54
0:41
10:35
1:46
12:21
0:44
13:05
3:35
16:40
1:52
18:32
5Lars Andersson
OK Flundrehof
22:563:33
3:33
1:21
20:49
0:39
4:12
1:09
21:58
1:20
5:32
0:37
22:35
1:55
7:27
0:21
22:56
2:06
9:33
0:30
10:03
1:05
11:08
1:02
12:10
1:23
13:33
0:32
14:05
3:25
17:30
1:58
19:28
6Roger Pihl
SOK 68
25:422:57
2:57
1:41
23:26
0:43
3:40
1:12
24:38
1:36
5:16
0:41
25:19
2:05
7:21
0:23
25:42
2:14
9:35
0:43
10:18
1:24
11:42
1:04
12:46
1:42
14:28
0:48
15:16
4:28
19:44
2:01
21:45
7Krister Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
27:262:11
2:11
1:24
25:22
0:36
2:47
1:10
26:32
1:24
4:11
0:36
27:08
2:07
6:18
0:18
27:26
2:19
8:37
0:29
9:06
6:19
15:25
0:56
16:21
1:20
17:41
0:40
18:21
3:29
21:50
2:08
23:58
8Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
29:553:07
3:07
1:33
27:04
0:35
3:42
1:47
28:51
1:34
5:16
0:42
29:33
1:46
7:02
0:22
29:55
2:16
9:18
0:31
9:49
6:17
16:06
1:11
17:17
1:26
18:43
0:44
19:27
3:55
23:22
2:09
25:31
9Tomas Andreasson
Frölunda OL
33:032:45
2:45
1:39
30:50
0:46
3:31
1:13
32:03
1:35
5:06
0:36
32:39
2:11
7:17
0:24
33:03
2:19
9:36
0:45
10:21
1:51
12:12
7:10
19:22
2:03
21:25
0:50
22:15
3:39
25:54
3:17
29:11




H502690 m17 anmälda
1Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
20:070:54
0:54
1:23
15:59
0:27
1:21
1:18
17:17
1:26
2:47
0:33
17:50
1:33
4:20
1:21
19:11
0:25
4:45
0:33
19:44
1:03
5:48
0:23
20:07
0:58
6:46
1:02
7:48
1:11
8:59
0:34
9:33
3:22
12:55
1:41
14:36
2Asgeir Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
20:140:54
0:54
1:28
16:29
0:30
1:24
1:13
17:42
1:28
2:52
0:33
18:15
1:49
4:41
1:04
19:19
0:25
5:06
0:33
19:52
0:24
5:30
0:22
20:14
0:53
6:23
0:48
7:11
1:21
8:32
0:37
9:09
3:35
12:44
2:17
15:01
3Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
21:041:01
1:01
1:30
16:53
0:30
1:31
1:24
18:17
1:39
3:10
0:41
18:58
2:00
5:10
1:08
20:06
0:29
5:39
0:37
20:43
0:53
6:32
0:21
21:04
0:56
7:28
0:46
8:14
1:12
9:26
0:46
10:12
3:21
13:33
1:50
15:23
4Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
21:181:04
1:04
1:31
17:16
0:29
1:33
1:21
18:37
1:33
3:06
0:40
19:17
1:43
4:49
1:05
20:22
0:27
5:16
0:35
20:57
0:30
5:46
0:21
21:18
1:14
7:00
1:03
8:03
1:32
9:35
0:43
10:18
3:08
13:26
2:19
15:45
5Inge Josefsson
Stångenäs AIS
21:570:58
0:58
1:32
17:31
0:31
1:29
1:11
18:42
1:41
3:10
0:40
19:22
2:26
5:36
1:07
20:29
0:25
6:01
1:06
21:35
0:27
6:28
0:22
21:57
0:56
7:24
1:23
8:47
1:10
9:57
0:44
10:41
3:28
14:09
1:50
15:59
6Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
22:530:57
0:57
1:27
18:41
0:30
1:27
1:15
19:56
1:41
3:08
0:50
20:46
2:08
5:16
1:05
21:51
0:24
5:40
0:39
22:30
1:07
6:47
0:23
22:53
  
11:16
0:40
11:56
3:14
15:10
2:04
17:14
7Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
23:501:16
1:16
1:32
18:47
0:31
1:47
1:14
20:01
2:14
4:01
1:31
21:32
1:54
5:55
1:06
22:38
0:25
6:20
0:48
23:26
2:27
8:47
0:24
23:50
0:57
9:44
0:51
10:35
1:16
11:51
0:34
12:25
3:14
15:39
1:36
17:15
8Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
24:241:17
1:17
1:36
20:07
0:36
1:53
1:19
21:26
2:05
3:58
0:49
22:15
2:21
6:19
1:06
23:21
0:36
6:55
0:40
24:01
0:35
7:30
0:23
24:24
1:20
8:50
1:11
10:01
1:37
11:38
0:48
12:26
3:48
16:14
2:17
18:31
9Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
25:401:10
1:10
2:03
21:09
0:31
1:41
1:22
22:31
1:38
3:19
0:43
23:14
2:16
5:35
1:13
24:27
0:36
6:11
0:49
25:16
0:41
6:52
0:24
25:40
1:28
8:20
0:56
9:16
2:08
11:24
0:51
12:15
4:42
16:57
2:09
19:06
10Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
25:430:52
0:52
1:30
21:03
0:27
1:19
1:14
22:17
1:29
2:48
1:08
23:25
1:47
4:35
1:04
24:29
0:24
4:59
0:54
25:23
1:20
6:19
0:20
25:43
1:12
7:31
3:29
11:00
1:27
12:27
0:43
13:10
3:30
16:40
2:53
19:33
11Mats Nyberg
Lerums SOK
31:311:48
1:48
2:00
26:08
0:40
2:28
1:45
27:53
2:26
4:54
0:53
28:46
2:49
7:43
1:26
30:12
0:36
8:19
0:49
31:01
0:40
8:59
0:30
31:31
1:37
10:36
1:21
11:57
4:56
16:53
0:57
17:50
3:59
21:49
2:19
24:08
12Ingemar Strandell
Göteborgs Skidklubb
32:231:16
1:16
1:43
27:53
0:37
1:53
1:26
29:19
1:58
3:51
0:47
30:06
2:47
6:38
1:13
31:19
0:35
7:13
0:42
32:01
4:01
11:14
0:22
32:23
3:55
15:09
2:52
18:01
1:37
19:38
0:45
20:23
3:27
23:50
2:20
26:10
13Rudolf Brogren
Kungälvs OK
40:541:25
1:25
1:47
36:11
0:34
1:59
1:34
37:45
1:57
3:56
0:44
38:29
2:10
6:06
1:23
39:52
0:47
6:53
0:42
40:34
3:48
10:41
0:20
40:54
11:58
22:39
3:21
26:00
1:59
27:59
0:47
28:46
3:32
32:18
2:06
34:24
Björn Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.2:07
2:07
2:56
32:01
0:49
2:56
1:51
33:52
2:24
5:20
1:14
35:06
3:42
9:02
1:45
36:51
0:34
9:36
0:47
37:38


0:26
38:04

14:03
1:12
15:15
3:30
18:45
1:22
20:07
5:46
25:53
3:12
29:05
Göran Berggren
Ljungskile FK
Ej godk.1:23
1:23
1:34
21:01
0:33
1:56
1:17
22:18
1:46
3:42
0:38
22:56
2:31
6:13
1:12
24:08
0:30
6:43
0:37
24:45
1:16
7:59
0:22
25:07
1:01
9:00
 
13:24
0:40
14:04
3:21
17:25
2:02
19:27
Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.2:54
2:54
1:25
25:08
0:27
3:21
1:32
4:53

26:54
1:51
6:44
1:49
28:43
0:25
7:09
0:33
29:16


0:23
29:39

10:14
5:38
15:52
1:54
17:46
0:41
18:27
3:26
21:53
1:50
23:43




H552690 m17 anmälda
1Ulf Peterson
Kungälvs OK
19:340:56
0:56
1:15
16:09
0:30
1:26
1:05
17:14
1:25
2:51
0:33
17:47
1:41
4:32
0:56
18:43
0:30
5:02
0:31
19:14
0:27
5:29
0:20
19:34
1:11
6:40
0:53
7:33
2:01
9:34
0:40
10:14
3:02
13:16
1:38
14:54
2Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
20:371:11
1:11
1:24
16:43
0:30
1:41
1:13
17:56
1:28
3:09
0:39
18:35
2:17
5:26
1:04
19:39
0:32
5:58
0:38
20:17
0:38
6:36
0:20
20:37
1:08
7:44
0:51
8:35
1:26
10:01
0:41
10:42
2:57
13:39
1:40
15:19
3Jan-Åke Sörliklev
Trollhättans SOK
21:290:50
0:50
1:27
17:37
0:27
1:17
1:10
18:47
1:43
3:00
0:37
19:24
1:52
4:52
1:06
20:30
0:24
5:16
0:38
21:08
1:38
6:54
0:21
21:29
1:13
8:07
0:47
8:54
1:26
10:20
0:39
10:59
3:32
14:31
1:39
16:10
4Lars Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
21:531:02
1:02
1:28
17:50
0:31
1:33
1:14
19:04
1:55
3:28
0:38
19:42
1:50
5:18
1:07
20:49
0:23
5:41
0:43
21:32
0:29
6:10
0:21
21:53
0:57
7:07
0:47
7:54
2:42
10:36
0:35
11:11
3:20
14:31
1:51
16:22
5Sten Blomström
IK Stern
22:291:02
1:02
1:29
18:10
0:29
1:31
1:16
19:26
1:51
3:22
0:45
20:11
1:57
5:19
1:22
21:33
0:28
5:47
0:35
22:08
1:41
7:28
0:21
22:29
1:16
8:44
1:06
9:50
1:15
11:05
0:41
11:46
3:03
14:49
1:52
16:41
6Lennart Hålsjö
OK Skogshjortarna
23:071:20
1:20
1:49
18:06
0:33
1:53
1:50
19:56
1:52
3:45
0:39
20:35
1:43
5:28
1:20
21:55
0:25
5:53
0:45
22:40
0:53
6:46
0:27
23:07
0:59
7:45
0:47
8:32
1:25
9:57
0:35
10:32
3:53
14:25
1:52
16:17
7Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
23:211:13
1:13
1:32
18:07
0:31
1:44
1:44
19:51
1:44
3:28
1:19
21:10
2:05
5:33
1:08
22:18
0:33
6:06
0:39
22:57
0:28
6:34
0:24
23:21
1:26
8:00
1:02
9:02
1:26
10:28
0:45
11:13
3:24
14:37
1:58
16:35
8Stefan Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
23:391:12
1:12
1:36
19:10
0:30
1:42
1:30
20:40
1:50
3:32
0:43
21:23
1:57
5:29
1:11
22:34
0:31
6:00
0:41
23:15
0:34
6:34
0:24
23:39
1:10
7:44
0:55
8:39
1:31
10:10
0:43
10:53
3:38
14:31
3:03
17:34
9Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
24:271:21
1:21
1:29
20:15
0:31
1:52
1:20
21:35
1:41
3:33
0:43
22:18
2:10
5:43
1:10
23:28
0:31
6:14
0:36
24:04
1:08
7:22
0:23
24:27
1:14
8:36
2:34
11:10
1:28
12:38
0:43
13:21
3:25
16:46
2:00
18:46
10Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
26:141:24
1:24
1:26
21:27
0:32
1:56
2:06
23:33
1:32
3:28
0:40
24:13
2:04
5:32
1:01
25:14
0:44
6:16
0:38
25:52
2:52
9:08
0:22
26:14
1:07
10:15
1:03
11:18
2:17
13:35
0:49
14:24
3:21
17:45
2:16
20:01
11Hans-Åke Djurbäck
Kinnaströms SK
28:011:14
1:14
1:27
22:30
0:31
1:45
1:58
24:28
1:55
3:40
0:35
25:03
2:59
6:39
1:51
26:54
0:36
7:15
0:44
27:38
0:33
7:48
0:23
28:01
1:16
9:04
0:52
9:56
1:54
11:50
0:43
12:33
5:47
18:20
2:43
21:03
12Kjell Olof Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
28:051:52
1:52
1:52
23:17
0:37
2:29
1:31
24:48
1:57
4:26
0:49
25:37
2:30
6:56
1:20
26:57
0:32
7:28
0:41
27:38
0:35
8:03
0:27
28:05
1:28
9:31
1:28
10:59
1:53
12:52
0:59
13:51
4:00
17:51
3:34
21:25
13Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
32:171:28
1:28
1:58
26:36
0:32
2:00
1:33
28:09
2:06
4:06
0:44
28:53
2:12
6:18
2:07
31:00
0:33
6:51
0:50
31:50
1:29
8:20
0:27
32:17
3:32
11:52
2:25
14:17
3:27
17:44
0:46
18:30
3:42
22:12
2:26
24:38
14Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
33:261:32
1:32
2:08
27:16
0:37
2:09
2:27
29:43
2:12
4:21
0:52
30:35
2:33
6:54
1:27
32:02
0:37
7:31
0:52
32:54
0:36
8:07
0:32
33:26
1:18
9:25
5:03
14:28
1:44
16:12
0:58
17:10
4:23
21:33
3:35
25:08
15Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
34:392:12
2:12
2:37
27:32
0:42
2:54
2:38
30:10
2:30
5:24
1:02
31:12
2:59
8:23
1:57
33:09
1:17
9:40
0:58
34:07
0:47
10:27
0:32
34:39
1:23
11:50
1:07
12:57
2:12
15:09
1:10
16:19
5:24
21:43
3:12
24:55
Kent Kardell
Ljungskile FK
Ej godk.0:59
0:59
1:30
19:51
0:30
1:29
1:15
21:06
1:40
3:09
0:34
21:40
1:54
5:03
1:11
22:51
0:25
5:28
0:33
23:24
1:27
6:55
0:23
23:47
1:00
7:55
 
12:15
0:37
12:52
3:29
16:21
2:00
18:21




H602350 m15 anmälda
1Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
16:320:57
0:57
0:25
16:11
0:29
1:26
0:21
16:32
1:43
3:09
1:12
4:21
0:56
5:17
1:04
6:21
0:51
7:12
3:01
10:13
1:52
12:05
1:22
13:27
1:18
14:45
1:01
15:46
2Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
16:450:52
0:52
0:27
16:23
0:29
1:21
0:22
16:45
1:43
3:04
1:04
4:08
0:53
5:01
0:49
5:50
0:39
6:29
3:41
10:10
1:46
11:56
1:25
13:21
1:26
14:47
1:09
15:56
3Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
18:010:58
0:58
0:27
17:42
0:47
1:45
0:19
18:01
1:27
3:12
1:00
4:12
2:00
6:12
0:51
7:03
0:39
7:42
2:51
10:33
2:06
12:39
1:20
13:59
2:11
16:10
1:05
17:15
4Olle Adolfsson
Lerums SOK
19:030:59
0:59
0:26
18:41
0:29
1:28
0:22
19:03
1:44
3:12
3:59
7:11
0:43
7:54
0:41
8:35
0:33
9:08
3:11
12:19
1:39
13:58
1:24
15:22
1:23
16:45
1:30
18:15
5Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
19:341:22
1:22
0:36
19:14
0:34
1:56
0:20
19:34
1:55
3:51
1:22
5:13
1:16
6:29
1:07
7:36
0:44
8:20
3:41
12:01
1:55
13:56
1:37
15:33
1:43
17:16
1:22
18:38
6Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
19:531:08
1:08
0:28
19:36
0:31
1:39
0:17
19:53
1:35
3:14
1:15
4:29
3:09
7:38
1:06
8:44
0:46
9:30
3:14
12:44
2:00
14:44
1:38
16:22
1:33
17:55
1:13
19:08
7Conny Jidetoft
Stångenäs AIS
20:071:03
1:03
0:28
19:44
0:31
1:34
0:23
20:07
1:37
3:11
1:05
4:16
1:28
5:44
1:01
6:45
0:59
7:44
4:58
12:42
1:47
14:29
1:38
16:07
1:42
17:49
1:27
19:16
8Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
20:591:07
1:07
0:41
20:35
0:34
1:41
0:24
20:59
1:55
3:36
1:14
4:50
1:23
6:13
1:25
7:38
1:03
8:41
3:41
12:22
2:36
14:58
1:50
16:48
1:35
18:23
1:31
19:54
9Oskar Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
22:131:25
1:25
0:29
21:51
0:37
2:02
0:22
22:13
1:51
3:53
3:24
7:17
1:10
8:27
1:26
9:53
0:59
10:52
3:20
14:12
2:37
16:49
1:36
18:25
1:37
20:02
1:20
21:22
10Lars-Göran Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
22:331:39
1:39
0:32
22:07
0:37
2:16
0:26
22:33
2:06
4:22
1:34
5:56
1:57
7:53
1:27
9:20
0:55
10:15
4:13
14:28
2:13
16:41
1:48
18:29
1:41
20:10
1:25
21:35
11Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
23:181:14
1:14
0:31
22:57
0:33
1:47
0:21
23:18
1:43
3:30
2:52
6:22
3:28
9:50
1:25
11:15
0:53
12:08
3:26
15:34
2:06
17:40
1:38
19:18
1:40
20:58
1:28
22:26
12Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
24:282:23
2:23
0:32
24:01
0:39
3:02
0:27
24:28
1:54
4:56
1:28
6:24
1:44
8:08
1:40
9:48
1:04
10:52
4:32
15:24
2:27
17:51
1:55
19:46
2:00
21:46
1:43
23:29
13Åke Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
28:591:56
1:56
0:43
28:30
0:38
2:34
0:29
28:59
2:04
4:38
1:20
5:58
5:46
11:44
1:52
13:36
1:05
14:41
4:53
19:34
2:09
21:43
2:14
23:57
2:02
25:59
1:48
27:47
14Håkan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
48:291:33
1:33
0:33
48:07
0:36
2:09
0:22
48:29
2:27
4:36
2:03
6:39
22:24
29:03
2:05
31:08
1:01
32:09
5:45
37:54
3:04
40:58
3:01
43:59
1:52
45:51
1:43
47:34
Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.3:24
3:24
0:45
4:09

27:35
8:35
12:44
    
16:45
    




H652230 m15 anmälda
1Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
16:301:03
1:03
0:32
1:35
2:30
4:05
1:10
5:15
0:39
5:54
3:15
9:09
2:12
11:21
1:52
13:13
1:17
14:30
1:10
15:40
0:29
16:09
0:21
16:30
2Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
16:461:11
1:11
0:31
1:42
2:32
4:14
1:07
5:21
0:40
6:01
3:21
9:22
2:01
11:23
1:41
13:04
1:40
14:44
1:11
15:55
0:30
16:25
0:21
16:46
3Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
17:271:14
1:14
0:35
1:49
2:24
4:13
1:03
5:16
0:42
5:58
3:38
9:36
2:15
11:51
1:48
13:39
1:32
15:11
1:28
16:39
0:27
17:06
0:21
17:27
4Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
17:491:30
1:30
0:36
2:06
2:47
4:53
1:01
5:54
0:41
6:35
3:33
10:08
2:05
12:13
1:41
13:54
1:36
15:30
1:20
16:50
0:35
17:25
0:24
17:49
5Lars Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
19:062:39
2:39
0:31
3:10
3:01
6:11
1:17
7:28
0:50
8:18
3:18
11:36
1:46
13:22
1:41
15:03
1:51
16:54
1:21
18:15
0:30
18:45
0:21
19:06
6Hans Johansson
IK Stern
19:141:33
1:33
0:34
2:07
2:44
4:51
1:15
6:06
0:53
6:59
4:02
11:01
2:03
13:04
1:47
14:51
1:37
16:28
1:48
18:16
0:33
18:49
0:25
19:14
7Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
19:231:34
1:34
0:39
2:13
2:43
4:56
1:33
6:29
0:50
7:19
3:53
11:12
2:11
13:23
1:53
15:16
1:44
17:00
1:26
18:26
0:33
18:59
0:24
19:23
8Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
20:011:09
1:09
0:31
1:40
2:30
4:10
3:21
7:31
0:46
8:17
3:25
11:42
2:29
14:11
2:04
16:15
1:28
17:43
1:27
19:10
0:29
19:39
0:22
20:01
9Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
20:260:44
0:44
0:39
1:23
3:10
4:33
1:28
6:01
0:51
6:52
4:10
11:02
3:08
14:10
1:50
16:00
1:57
17:57
1:36
19:33
0:34
20:07
0:19
20:26
10Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
21:231:27
1:27
0:31
1:58
2:39
4:37
1:12
5:49
0:47
6:36
3:38
10:14
1:51
12:05
2:01
14:06
3:35
17:41
2:52
20:33
0:30
21:03
0:20
21:23
11Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
22:541:34
1:34
0:34
2:08
2:58
5:06
2:31
7:37
1:11
8:48
4:23
13:11
2:53
16:04
2:21
18:25
1:54
20:19
1:31
21:50
0:39
22:29
0:25
22:54
12Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
23:221:04
1:04
0:29
1:33
8:58
10:31
1:25
11:56
0:49
12:45
3:02
15:47
2:36
18:23
1:29
19:52
1:27
21:19
1:18
22:37
0:27
23:04
0:18
23:22
13Sune Mentor
Göteborg/Majorna OK
23:501:55
1:55
0:39
2:34
3:20
5:54
1:58
7:52
1:16
9:08
4:29
13:37
2:31
16:08
2:53
19:01
2:04
21:05
1:41
22:46
0:41
23:27
0:23
23:50
14Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
24:472:19
2:19
0:35
2:54
5:27
8:21
1:24
9:45
1:15
11:00
4:25
15:25
2:27
17:52
2:03
19:55
2:04
21:59
1:43
23:42
0:39
24:21
0:26
24:47
15Palle Möller Nielsen
Odense Orineteringsklub
24:591:54
1:54
1:04
2:58
4:04
7:02
2:17
9:19
1:02
10:21
4:46
15:07
2:50
17:57
1:57
19:54
2:21
22:15
1:46
24:01
0:34
24:35
0:24
24:59




H702230 m9 anmälda
1Agne Östensson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
19:061:17
1:17
0:34
1:51
2:39
4:30
1:28
5:58
0:44
6:42
4:15
10:57
2:15
13:12
1:45
14:57
1:35
16:32
1:39
18:11
0:32
18:43
0:23
19:06
2Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
21:402:15
2:15
0:36
2:51
3:23
6:14
1:20
7:34
0:56
8:30
4:14
12:44
2:50
15:34
1:50
17:24
1:43
19:07
1:38
20:45
0:32
21:17
0:23
21:40
3Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
21:572:20
2:20
0:38
2:58
2:52
5:50
1:22
7:12
0:58
8:10
4:13
12:23
2:32
14:55
2:29
17:24
1:45
19:09
1:41
20:50
0:40
21:30
0:27
21:57
4Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
23:061:45
1:45
0:46
2:31
3:06
5:37
1:35
7:12
0:57
8:09
4:11
12:20
3:01
15:21
2:20
17:41
2:34
20:15
1:44
21:59
0:39
22:38
0:28
23:06
5Arne Klasson
Ljungskile FK
25:094:48
4:48
0:40
5:28
3:03
8:31
1:29
10:00
0:51
10:51
4:50
15:41
2:32
18:13
2:05
20:18
2:11
22:29
1:35
24:04
0:41
24:45
0:24
25:09
6Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
25:412:17
2:17
0:41
2:58
3:31
6:29
1:32
8:01
0:59
9:00
7:31
16:31
2:27
18:58
1:48
20:46
2:00
22:46
1:54
24:40
0:37
25:17
0:24
25:41
7Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
28:402:13
2:13
0:50
3:03
3:54
6:57
2:39
9:36
1:36
11:12
6:05
17:17
3:05
20:22
2:29
22:51
2:47
25:38
1:46
27:24
0:46
28:10
0:30
28:40
8Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
29:383:04
3:04
0:46
3:50
3:49
7:39
1:47
9:26
1:16
10:42
6:08
16:50
3:38
20:28
2:48
23:16
2:43
25:59
2:22
28:21
0:43
29:04
0:34
29:38
9Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
31:172:10
2:10
0:43
2:53
5:56
8:49
1:42
10:31
1:10
11:41
8:34
20:15
3:17
23:32
2:17
25:49
2:11
28:00
1:55
29:55
0:53
30:48
0:29
31:17




H752130 m4 anmälda
1Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
17:260:04
0:04
2:15
2:19
1:47
4:06
1:32
5:38
4:19
9:57
2:07
12:04
2:09
14:13
2:07
16:20
0:39
16:59
0:27
17:26
  
2Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
19:55 
2:18
1:42
4:00
1:42
5:42
4:06
9:48
5:06
14:54
1:57
16:51
1:57
18:48
0:38
19:26
0:29
19:55
  
Nils Jansson
Skattkärrs IF
Ej godk.0:05
0:05
2:18
2:23
1:41
4:04
1:38
5:42
3:56
9:38
2:52
12:30
2:00
14:30
 
16:42
0:27
17:09
  




ÖPPEN 11600 m7 anmälda
1Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
9:390:56
0:56
1:36
2:32
2:10
4:42
1:07
5:49
1:37
7:26
0:56
8:22
0:56
9:18
0:21
9:39
    
2Lea Hildås
OK Gipen
21:381:59
1:59
3:10
5:09
5:30
10:39
2:02
12:41
5:41
18:22
1:25
19:47
1:13
21:00
0:38
21:38
    
3Tone Hildås
OK Gipen
21:422:03
2:03
3:14
5:17
5:22
10:39
2:02
12:41
5:36
18:17
1:40
19:57
1:08
21:05
0:37
21:42
    
4Hampus Hellqvist
OK Flundrehof
22:072:39
2:39
3:57
6:36
4:35
11:11
1:52
13:03
3:45
16:48
3:06
19:54
1:45
21:39
0:28
22:07
    
5Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
27:494:35
4:35
4:02
8:37
6:02
14:39
2:18
16:57
4:44
21:41
2:30
24:11
3:01
27:12
0:37
27:49
    
6Bjarne Flach
OK Gipen
31:273:45
3:45
6:26
10:11
7:23
17:34
2:36
20:10
4:52
25:02
2:37
27:39
2:30
30:09
1:18
31:27
    
7Lucy Lou
TibroOK
33:595:34
5:34
4:47
10:21
5:14
15:35
4:08
19:43
5:09
24:52
4:04
28:56
3:38
32:34
1:25
33:59
    




ÖPPEN 22130 m15 anmälda
1Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
14:540:54
0:54
2:05
2:59
1:25
4:24
1:18
5:42
3:25
9:07
1:46
10:53
1:40
12:33
1:33
14:06
0:26
14:32
0:22
14:54
  
2Olle Hansson
OK Flundrehof
16:220:51
0:51
1:56
2:47
1:45
4:32
1:15
5:47
3:30
9:17
2:57
12:14
1:45
13:59
1:27
15:26
0:33
15:59
0:23
16:22
  
3Anna Lena Govik
Stångenäs AIS
16:461:05
1:05
2:02
3:07
1:27
4:34
1:18
5:52
3:34
9:26
2:23
11:49
1:56
13:45
2:00
15:45
0:39
16:24
0:22
16:46
  
4Johanna Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
18:251:32
1:32
2:01
3:33
1:37
5:10
1:20
6:30
3:32
10:02
3:23
13:25
2:19
15:44
1:45
17:29
0:34
18:03
0:22
18:25
  
5Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:151:16
1:16
2:25
3:41
1:49
5:30
1:39
7:09
4:18
11:27
3:13
14:40
2:26
17:06
2:03
19:09
0:44
19:53
0:22
20:15
  
6Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
20:261:16
1:16
2:31
3:47
1:49
5:36
1:40
7:16
3:56
11:12
3:24
14:36
2:46
17:22
1:52
19:14
0:47
20:01
0:25
20:26
  
7Jessica Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
20:311:12
1:12
2:25
3:37
1:47
5:24
1:51
7:15
4:34
11:49
3:00
14:49
2:30
17:19
2:03
19:22
0:42
20:04
0:27
20:31
  
8Lars Renberg
AstraZeneca IF Mölndal
20:351:07
1:07
2:40
3:47
1:50
5:37
1:29
7:06
4:29
11:35
4:00
15:35
1:54
17:29
2:03
19:32
0:34
20:06
0:29
20:35
  
9Matilda Larsson
OK Kroppefjäll
23:392:58
2:58
2:38
5:36
1:40
7:16
1:46
9:02
4:17
13:19
4:17
17:36
2:02
19:38
3:03
22:41
0:37
23:18
0:21
23:39
  
10Karin Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
28:181:12
1:12
2:23
3:35
1:49
5:24
1:38
7:02
14:05
21:07
2:19
23:26
2:04
25:30
1:45
27:15
0:36
27:51
0:27
28:18
  
11Linus Pettersson Carlander
IFK Göteborg
29:102:39
2:39
3:57
6:36
2:08
8:44
2:06
10:50
5:59
16:49
3:21
20:10
4:07
24:17
3:10
27:27
1:15
28:42
0:28
29:10
  
12Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren
Frölunda OL
29:181:28
1:28
3:05
4:33
2:03
6:36
1:55
8:31
6:16
14:47
6:44
21:31
4:12
25:43
2:36
28:19
0:38
28:57
0:21
29:18
  
13Annie Andreasson
Frölunda OL
29:301:33
1:33
3:04
4:37
2:05
6:42
2:10
8:52
6:05
14:57
6:48
21:45
4:02
25:47
2:50
28:37
0:28
29:05
0:25
29:30
  
Kent Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.2:33
2:33
3:59
6:32
2:10
8:42
2:05
10:47
6:00
16:47
3:22
20:09
 
27:24
 
29:15
  




ÖPPEN 42960 m16 anmälda
1Martin Schagerlind
OK Bävern
22:203:02
3:02
1:41
19:05
0:30
3:32
1:22
20:27
1:33
5:05
1:03
21:30
1:02
6:07
0:30
22:00
2:08
8:15
0:20
22:20
1:01
9:16
0:54
10:10
0:23
10:33
0:38
11:11
1:57
13:08
1:17
14:25
2:59
17:24
2Magnus Höijer
Linköpings OK
25:033:13
3:13
1:45
21:20
0:38
3:51
1:35
22:55
1:52
5:43
1:08
24:03
1:17
7:00
0:37
24:40
2:23
9:23
0:23
25:03
1:11
10:34
1:10
11:44
0:28
12:12
0:45
12:57
1:32
14:29
1:32
16:01
3:34
19:35
3Tomas Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
26:024:11
4:11
1:33
22:48
0:35
4:46
1:25
24:13
1:39
6:25
0:59
25:12
1:03
7:28
0:29
25:41
1:27
8:55
0:21
26:02
3:00
11:55
0:55
12:50
0:23
13:13
0:38
13:51
3:09
17:00
1:26
18:26
2:49
21:15
4Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
29:584:11
4:11
2:47
26:29
0:33
4:44
1:30
27:59
2:49
7:33
1:09
29:08
1:42
9:15
0:33
29:41
1:33
10:48
0:17
29:58
2:06
12:54
1:14
14:08
1:52
16:00
0:45
16:45
1:52
18:37
1:44
20:21
3:21
23:42
5Cedrik Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
32:173:59
3:59
2:09
28:02
0:37
4:36
1:51
29:53
1:46
6:22
1:17
31:10
1:24
7:46
0:51
32:01
2:36
10:22
0:16
32:17
1:12
11:34
5:04
16:38
0:28
17:06
1:18
18:24
1:54
20:18
2:06
22:24
3:29
25:53
6Tony Grantz
Ljungskile FK
35:025:37
5:37
2:11
31:23
5:35
11:12
1:34
32:57
2:02
13:14
1:05
34:02
1:04
14:18
0:41
34:43
2:36
16:54
0:19
35:02
1:05
17:59
1:30
19:29
0:51
20:20
0:59
21:19
2:30
23:49
1:59
25:48
3:24
29:12
7Christina Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
38:385:32
5:32
2:21
33:18
1:02
6:34
2:01
35:19
2:22
8:56
2:07
37:26
1:43
10:39
0:47
38:13
3:31
14:10
0:25
38:38
1:25
15:35
3:16
18:51
0:33
19:24
1:33
20:57
2:10
23:07
2:42
25:49
5:08
30:57
8Karin Laurell
OK Flundrehof
38:547:06
7:06
2:45
34:10
0:55
8:01
2:02
36:12
2:41
10:42
1:33
37:45
1:39
12:21
0:46
38:31
2:51
15:12
0:23
38:54
1:42
16:54
1:59
18:53
0:56
19:49
1:47
21:36
2:46
24:22
2:11
26:33
4:52
31:25
9Martin Svennungsson
OK Gipen
40:363:54
3:54
4:54
35:37
0:46
4:40
2:13
37:50
2:07
6:47
1:35
39:25
1:32
8:19
0:44
40:09
2:20
10:39
0:27
40:36
3:32
14:11
1:30
15:41
0:39
16:20
1:25
17:45
5:27
23:12
2:30
25:42
5:01
30:43
10Annika Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
43:186:38
6:38
3:03
38:00
1:19
7:57
2:18
40:18
2:39
10:36
1:40
41:58
1:33
12:09
0:58
42:56
2:46
14:55
0:22
43:18
2:35
17:30
2:03
19:33
1:02
20:35
1:50
22:25
4:11
26:36
3:09
29:45
5:12
34:57
11Barbro Klasson
OK Flundrehof
43:236:47
6:47
2:57
37:55
1:03
7:50
2:23
40:18
2:41
10:31
1:41
41:59
1:34
12:05
0:57
42:56
2:50
14:55
0:27
43:23
2:30
17:25
2:04
19:29
1:01
20:30
1:50
22:20
4:10
26:30
3:11
29:41
5:17
34:58
12Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:477:24
7:24
3:59
38:47
0:43
8:07
2:03
40:50
2:24
10:31
1:42
42:32
1:39
12:10
0:53
43:25
3:31
15:41
0:22
43:47
1:40
17:21
2:04
19:25
0:58
20:23
2:26
22:49
4:17
27:06
2:20
29:26
5:22
34:48
13Eva Bäcklund
Trollhättans SOK
45:564:15
4:15
2:22
41:25
0:53
5:08
1:47
43:12
2:08
7:16
1:27
44:39
1:27
8:43
0:51
45:30
4:08
12:51
0:26
45:56
1:29
14:20
5:56
20:16
0:30
20:46
0:57
21:43
10:13
31:56
3:12
35:08
3:55
39:03
14Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:006:34
6:34
3:56
49:39
1:12
7:46
2:40
52:19
3:02
10:48
2:04
54:23
2:11
12:59
1:01
55:24
4:49
17:48
0:36
56:00
2:14
20:02
7:40
27:42
1:01
28:43
2:29
31:12
5:35
36:47
3:27
40:14
5:29
45:43
15Kristina Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
65:516:16
6:16
4:45
60:04
0:46
7:02
1:47
61:51
2:47
9:49
2:25
64:16
2:35
12:24
1:02
65:18
5:40
18:04
0:33
65:51
11:42
29:46
3:17
33:03
1:20
34:23
4:28
38:51
10:06
48:57
1:45
50:42
4:37
55:19
Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
Ej godk.12:16
12:16
5:27
51:21
1:16
13:32
3:31
54:52
3:10
16:42
7:09
62:01
2:28
19:10
1:31
63:32
3:21
22:31
0:38
64:10
7:47
30:18
    
39:02
6:52
45:54



Skapad 2009-06-14 18:28:26 med OLA version 4.1.0