Edet-Dubbeln 2008, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2008-06-15

H752310 meter4 anmälda
1Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
21:152:45
2:45
0:31
21:15
1:41
4:26
1:42
6:08
1:00
7:08
1:00
8:08
0:43
8:51
2:21
11:12
1:39
12:51
2:53
15:44
2:17
18:01
2:20
20:21
0:23
20:44
2Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
21:542:56
2:56
0:28
21:54
1:40
4:36
1:43
6:19
0:59
7:18
1:02
8:20
0:42
9:02
2:58
12:00
1:26
13:26
2:44
16:10
2:18
18:28
2:33
21:01
0:25
21:26
3Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
23:342:48
2:48
0:32
23:34
1:40
4:28
1:47
6:15
0:59
7:14
1:09
8:23
0:42
9:05
4:12
13:17
1:15
14:32
2:42
17:14
2:32
19:46
2:48
22:34
0:28
23:02
4Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
26:513:27
3:27
0:39
26:51
2:01
5:28
2:04
7:32
1:09
8:41
1:18
9:59
2:58
12:57
2:55
15:52
2:11
18:03
2:51
20:54
2:59
23:53
1:48
25:41
0:31
26:12




H701830 meter11 anmälda
1Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
15:462:58
2:58
1:03
4:01
2:44
6:45
0:56
7:41
2:26
10:07
2:40
12:47
1:07
13:54
1:04
14:58
0:21
15:19
0:27
15:46
  
2Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
16:183:00
3:00
1:01
4:01
2:28
6:29
1:03
7:32
2:26
9:58
2:32
12:30
1:04
13:34
1:51
15:25
0:22
15:47
0:31
16:18
  
3Roland Dahl
IFK Göteborg
17:232:59
2:59
0:59
3:58
2:37
6:35
0:56
7:31
2:26
9:57
2:14
12:11
3:27
15:38
0:52
16:30
0:22
16:52
0:31
17:23
  
4Arne Claesson
Ljungskile FK
18:093:15
3:15
1:05
4:20
3:31
7:51
1:15
9:06
2:47
11:53
2:31
14:24
1:01
15:25
1:57
17:22
0:21
17:43
0:26
18:09
  
5Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
18:363:14
3:14
1:09
4:23
2:53
7:16
1:04
8:20
3:20
11:40
2:56
14:36
1:41
16:17
1:28
17:45
0:23
18:08
0:28
18:36
  
6Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
19:033:14
3:14
1:06
4:20
2:40
7:00
0:58
7:58
4:26
12:24
2:27
14:51
1:57
16:48
1:19
18:07
0:24
18:31
0:32
19:03
  
7Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
19:123:13
3:13
1:01
4:14
3:11
7:25
1:17
8:42
2:40
11:22
3:07
14:29
2:23
16:52
1:27
18:19
0:22
18:41
0:31
19:12
  
8Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
21:273:50
3:50
1:23
5:13
3:20
8:33
1:17
9:50
4:05
13:55
3:10
17:05
1:05
18:10
2:19
20:29
0:27
20:56
0:31
21:27
  
9Bengt Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
25:323:32
3:32
1:21
4:53
3:15
8:08
1:21
9:29
3:04
12:33
5:29
18:02
2:36
20:38
3:44
24:22
0:30
24:52
0:40
25:32
  
10Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
32:074:02
4:02
1:30
5:32
4:24
9:56
1:20
11:16
3:46
15:02
3:32
18:34
10:36
29:10
1:36
30:46
0:39
31:25
0:42
32:07
  




H651830 meter12 anmälda
1Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
14:272:59
2:59
1:03
4:02
2:28
6:30
0:47
7:17
2:25
9:42
2:08
11:50
0:51
12:41
1:01
13:42
0:18
14:00
0:27
14:27
  
2Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
15:132:45
2:45
0:54
3:39
2:16
5:55
0:51
6:46
2:07
8:53
2:21
11:14
1:43
12:57
1:25
14:22
0:21
14:43
0:30
15:13
  
3Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
16:082:37
2:37
0:54
3:31
2:11
5:42
0:55
6:37
3:12
9:49
2:47
12:36
1:27
14:03
1:12
15:15
0:29
15:44
0:24
16:08
  
4Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
16:102:51
2:51
0:59
3:50
2:33
6:23
1:01
7:24
2:24
9:48
2:14
12:02
0:54
12:56
2:23
15:19
0:22
15:41
0:29
16:10
  
5Hans Johansson
IK Stern
16:402:57
2:57
1:07
4:04
2:54
6:58
1:04
8:02
2:35
10:37
2:26
13:03
1:25
14:28
1:24
15:52
0:22
16:14
0:26
16:40
  
6Leif Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
16:422:50
2:50
1:03
3:53
2:37
6:30
0:53
7:23
2:25
9:48
2:22
12:10
2:28
14:38
1:09
15:47
0:29
16:16
0:26
16:42
  
7Hans Carlsson
OK Orinto
17:132:32
2:32
0:55
3:27
2:40
6:07
1:01
7:08
3:46
10:54
2:14
13:08
2:02
15:10
1:14
16:24
0:26
16:50
0:23
17:13
  
8Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
17:173:14
3:14
1:03
4:17
2:45
7:02
1:03
8:05
2:44
10:49
3:06
13:55
1:17
15:12
1:19
16:31
0:21
16:52
0:25
17:17
  
9Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
20:402:59
2:59
1:00
3:59
2:34
6:33
0:56
7:29
2:42
10:11
2:52
13:03
5:18
18:21
1:14
19:35
0:27
20:02
0:38
20:40
  




H602620 meter9 anmälda
1Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
20:042:03
2:03
1:56
19:17
1:34
3:37
0:21
19:38
2:37
6:14
0:26
20:04
1:13
7:27
0:24
7:51
2:23
10:14
0:37
10:51
0:41
11:32
1:58
13:30
0:39
14:09
2:30
16:39
0:42
17:21
2Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
21:342:06
2:06
0:51
20:51
1:31
3:37
0:17
21:08
2:34
6:11
0:26
21:34
1:47
7:58
0:27
8:25
3:20
11:45
1:04
12:49
0:44
13:33
1:52
15:25
1:01
16:26
2:10
18:36
1:24
20:00
3Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
23:392:22
2:22
1:42
22:47
1:42
4:04
0:23
23:10
3:01
7:05
0:29
23:39
1:52
8:57
0:32
9:29
2:56
12:25
1:12
13:37
0:44
14:21
2:32
16:53
0:48
17:41
2:16
19:57
1:08
21:05
4Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
25:202:13
2:13
1:41
24:40
1:38
3:51
0:18
24:58
2:53
6:44
0:22
25:20
1:34
8:18
3:00
11:18
2:44
14:02
1:00
15:02
0:55
15:57
1:58
17:55
0:58
18:53
2:02
20:55
2:04
22:59
5Åke Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
28:322:35
2:35
2:07
27:36
2:06
4:41
0:27
28:03
3:28
8:09
0:29
28:32
1:52
10:01
0:36
10:37
3:41
14:18
1:01
15:19
0:57
16:16
2:58
19:14
1:44
20:58
3:42
24:40
0:49
25:29
6Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
29:252:28
2:28
1:13
28:24
2:02
4:30
0:28
28:52
3:39
8:09
0:33
29:25
2:20
10:29
0:41
11:10
4:34
15:44
1:36
17:20
0:47
18:07
3:03
21:10
1:04
22:14
2:32
24:46
2:25
27:11
7Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
30:222:27
2:27
1:38
29:21
1:43
4:10
0:27
29:48
3:16
7:26
0:34
30:22
1:47
9:13
0:40
9:53
3:15
13:08
1:16
14:24
1:23
15:47
2:52
18:39
1:31
20:10
3:09
23:19
4:24
27:43
8Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
31:442:33
2:33
1:37
30:37
1:57
4:30
0:30
31:07
3:10
7:40
0:37
31:44
1:47
9:27
0:34
10:01
2:50
12:51
1:56
14:47
1:01
15:48
2:57
18:45
0:58
19:43
8:15
27:58
1:02
29:00
9Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
36:553:14
3:14
2:11
35:49
2:33
5:47
0:31
36:20
4:26
10:13
0:35
36:55
2:22
12:35
0:44
13:19
4:33
17:52
1:33
19:25
1:22
20:47
3:12
23:59
2:08
26:07
4:06
30:13
3:25
33:38




H552640 meter13 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
19:591:31
1:31
0:18
19:31
1:34
3:05
0:28
19:59
2:16
5:21
1:13
6:34
0:56
7:30
2:38
10:08
0:35
10:43
1:43
12:26
0:41
13:07
3:37
16:44
1:11
17:55
1:18
19:13
2Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
21:501:43
1:43
0:20
21:23
1:56
3:39
0:27
21:50
2:48
6:27
1:17
7:44
0:27
8:11
4:12
12:23
0:38
13:01
2:07
15:08
0:45
15:53
2:42
18:35
1:02
19:37
1:26
21:03
3Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
22:071:36
1:36
0:17
21:39
1:55
3:31
0:28
22:07
2:37
6:08
1:18
7:26
0:26
7:52
3:07
10:59
0:41
11:40
2:14
13:54
1:19
15:13
3:17
18:30
1:44
20:14
1:08
21:22
4Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
24:001:41
1:41
0:27
23:33
1:58
3:39
0:27
24:00
3:08
6:47
1:44
8:31
0:30
9:01
4:07
13:08
0:53
14:01
2:16
16:17
0:48
17:05
3:08
20:13
1:08
21:21
1:45
23:06
5Kent Kardell
Ljungskile FK
24:101:42
1:42
0:22
23:39
1:49
3:31
0:31
24:10
2:49
6:20
1:25
7:45
0:32
8:17
3:55
12:12
1:13
13:25
2:39
16:04
1:22
17:26
3:20
20:46
1:13
21:59
1:18
23:17
6Janne Eriksson
Eds SK
26:372:06
2:06
0:23
26:01
2:11
4:17
0:36
26:37
3:10
7:27
1:51
9:18
0:31
9:49
3:46
13:35
0:46
14:21
2:48
17:09
1:09
18:18
3:52
22:10
1:21
23:31
2:07
25:38
7Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
26:541:43
1:43
0:30
26:24
1:55
3:38
0:30
26:54
3:05
6:43
1:30
8:13
0:49
9:02
4:30
13:32
0:51
14:23
2:01
16:24
1:05
17:29
3:48
21:17
0:58
22:15
3:39
25:54
8Sten Blomström
IK Stern
27:231:34
1:34
0:20
26:56
1:55
3:29
0:27
27:23
2:48
6:17
1:39
7:56
0:36
8:32
3:56
12:28
0:43
13:11
2:06
15:17
1:31
16:48
5:30
22:18
1:36
23:54
2:42
26:36
9Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
27:351:58
1:58
0:20
27:07
2:20
4:18
0:28
27:35
3:32
7:50
1:38
9:28
0:49
10:17
3:45
14:02
0:42
14:44
2:31
17:15
1:25
18:40
3:39
22:19
2:46
25:05
1:42
26:47
10Håkan Lööf
Mariestads FK
32:222:17
2:17
0:29
31:47
2:28
4:45
0:35
32:22
4:13
8:58
2:28
11:26
0:50
12:16
4:31
16:47
0:55
17:42
2:49
20:31
1:09
21:40
5:18
26:58
1:44
28:42
2:36
31:18
11Jan-Erik Pålsson
Uddevalla IS
35:012:01
2:01
0:40
34:23
2:10
4:11
0:38
35:01
4:03
8:14
1:37
9:51
1:04
10:55
5:49
16:44
0:51
17:35
2:48
20:23
1:13
21:36
5:35
27:11
1:29
28:40
5:03
33:43
Bo Karlsson
Ljungskile FK
Ej godk.1:44
1:44
0:20
21:12
1:54
3:38
0:28
21:40
2:35
6:13
1:17
7:30
2:20
9:50
3:13
13:03
0:39
13:42
2:07
15:49
0:48
16:37
 
19:09
1:43
20:52




H502640 meter8 anmälda
1Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
22:041:30
1:30
0:17
21:40
1:34
3:04
0:24
22:04
2:26
5:30
1:04
6:34
3:01
9:35
3:24
12:59
0:38
13:37
1:57
15:34
0:57
16:31
2:51
19:22
0:56
20:18
1:05
21:23
2Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
23:091:39
1:39
0:18
22:43
1:46
3:25
0:26
23:09
2:38
6:03
1:44
7:47
0:27
8:14
3:19
11:33
0:37
12:10
2:03
14:13
0:49
15:02
4:48
19:50
1:01
20:51
1:34
22:25
3Lennart Larsson
OK Flundrehof
23:481:44
1:44
0:20
23:20
1:59
3:43
0:28
23:48
3:01
6:44
1:31
8:15
0:32
8:47
3:18
12:05
0:52
12:57
2:45
15:42
0:45
16:27
3:58
20:25
1:00
21:25
1:35
23:00
4Dick Nyman
Uddevalla IS
24:051:49
1:49
1:01
23:36
1:55
3:44
0:29
24:05
2:52
6:36
1:38
8:14
0:29
8:43
4:09
12:52
0:49
13:41
2:09
15:50
0:53
16:43
2:38
19:21
1:33
20:54
1:41
22:35
5Jan-Åke Sörliklev
Trollhättans SOK
25:291:34
1:34
0:19
24:58
1:49
3:23
0:31
25:29
5:21
8:44
1:15
9:59
2:25
12:24
3:03
15:27
0:48
16:15
2:04
18:19
0:58
19:17
3:08
22:25
1:04
23:29
1:10
24:39
6Ingemar Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
29:421:52
1:52
0:26
29:15
2:07
3:59
0:27
29:42
3:29
7:28
2:34
10:02
0:50
10:52
4:51
15:43
0:58
16:41
2:31
19:12
1:35
20:47
3:41
24:28
1:41
26:09
2:40
28:49
7Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
33:201:56
1:56
0:31
32:45
2:03
3:59
0:35
33:20
3:18
7:17
1:30
8:47
3:07
11:54
3:56
15:50
0:49
16:39
2:35
19:14
1:27
20:41
5:26
26:07
1:52
27:59
4:15
32:14
8Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
33:291:53
1:53
0:26
33:01
2:25
4:18
0:28
33:29
3:20
7:38
3:07
10:45
0:33
11:18
4:22
15:40
0:49
16:29
2:32
19:01
1:11
20:12
7:25
27:37
2:57
30:34
2:01
32:35




H452830 meter12 anmälda
1Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:132:16
2:16
0:38
20:51
0:43
2:59
0:22
21:13
3:32
6:31
2:03
8:34
2:16
10:50
1:17
12:07
0:47
12:54
0:39
13:33
2:13
15:46
2:51
18:37
0:50
19:27
0:46
20:13
2Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
22:482:26
2:26
0:38
22:22
0:50
3:16
0:26
22:48
4:03
7:19
1:26
8:45
1:38
10:23
1:27
11:50
1:16
13:06
0:43
13:49
2:26
16:15
3:18
19:33
1:11
20:44
1:00
21:44
3Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
25:042:28
2:28
0:50
24:41
0:45
3:13
0:23
25:04
3:52
7:05
1:13
8:18
1:40
9:58
1:31
11:29
1:03
12:32
1:46
14:18
2:15
16:33
4:03
20:36
0:54
21:30
2:21
23:51
4Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
25:172:46
2:46
0:51
24:46
1:00
3:46
0:31
25:17
4:40
8:26
1:41
10:07
1:49
11:56
1:31
13:27
1:08
14:35
0:50
15:25
2:35
18:00
3:42
21:42
1:16
22:58
0:57
23:55
5Roger Pihl
SOK 68
25:212:59
2:59
0:47
24:51
1:03
4:02
0:30
25:21
4:46
8:48
1:31
10:19
1:42
12:01
1:33
13:34
1:26
15:00
0:51
15:51
2:53
18:44
3:04
21:48
1:14
23:02
1:02
24:04
6Mats Lindström
OK Skärmen
27:022:34
2:34
0:52
26:36
0:59
3:33
0:26
27:02
4:19
7:52
2:03
9:55
2:01
11:56
1:28
13:24
1:31
14:55
1:12
16:07
2:38
18:45
4:22
23:07
1:42
24:49
0:55
25:44
7Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
29:022:40
2:40
0:57
28:36
0:50
3:30
0:26
29:02
4:19
7:49
2:47
10:36
2:39
13:15
1:46
15:01
1:18
16:19
0:54
17:13
3:11
20:24
4:51
25:15
1:06
26:21
1:18
27:39
8Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
32:222:20
2:20
0:37
31:57
0:50
3:10
0:25
32:22
5:12
8:22
1:10
9:32
2:29
12:01
1:13
13:14
2:21
15:35
1:00
16:35
2:38
19:13
6:44
25:57
4:30
30:27
0:53
31:20
9Per-Håkan Andersson
OK Flundrehof
36:333:08
3:08
1:03
36:06
1:01
4:09
0:27
36:33
5:28
9:37
1:30
11:07
7:47
18:54
1:52
20:46
1:11
21:57
1:01
22:58
4:32
27:30
4:16
31:46
2:04
33:50
1:13
35:03
Lars Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.2:33
2:33

36:21
0:52
3:25
0:30
36:51
4:18
7:43
7:06
14:49
2:39
17:28
1:33
19:01
1:22
20:23
1:05
21:28
6:43
28:11
3:23
31:34
2:10
33:44
 
Krister Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.2:45
2:45
0:54
25:38
0:57
3:42
0:24
26:02
4:43
8:25
1:43
10:08
2:51
12:59
1:46
14:45
1:03
15:48
1:33
17:21
3:04
20:25
 
23:49
0:55
24:44




H402850 meter8 anmälda
1Ulrik Englund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
19:181:57
1:57
2:39
16:39
0:54
2:51
0:49
17:28
0:53
3:44
0:44
18:12
2:28
6:12
0:41
18:53
1:05
7:17
0:25
19:18
0:58
8:15
0:29
8:44
1:26
10:10
0:48
10:58
0:32
11:30
1:49
13:19
0:41
14:00
2Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:031:53
1:53
3:13
18:12
0:55
2:48
0:53
19:05
0:57
3:45
0:52
19:57
2:32
6:17
0:42
20:39
1:13
7:30
0:24
21:03
1:14
8:44
0:38
9:22
1:36
10:58
0:54
11:52
0:40
12:32
1:46
14:18
0:41
14:59
3Ulf Danielsson
Åmåls OK
22:262:11
2:11
2:30
19:21
1:04
3:15
1:02
20:23
1:01
4:16
0:55
21:18
3:06
7:22
0:43
22:01
1:29
8:51
0:25
22:26
1:26
10:17
0:36
10:53
1:38
12:31
0:55
13:26
0:43
14:09
2:01
16:10
0:41
16:51
4Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
22:432:07
2:07
2:48
19:35
1:03
3:10
0:57
20:32
1:03
4:13
1:01
21:33
2:57
7:10
0:46
22:19
1:13
8:23
0:24
22:43
1:18
9:41
0:38
10:19
1:55
12:14
1:04
13:18
0:41
13:59
2:02
16:01
0:46
16:47
5Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
25:132:10
2:10
4:52
22:09
0:59
3:09
0:42
22:51
1:02
4:11
1:07
23:58
3:02
7:13
0:52
24:50
1:23
8:36
0:23
25:13
1:09
9:45
0:38
10:23
1:52
12:15
1:06
13:21
0:43
14:04
2:29
16:33
0:44
17:17
6Henrik Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
33:052:20
2:20
4:22
28:38
1:14
3:34
1:57
30:35
1:18
4:52
1:09
31:44
3:35
8:27
0:46
32:30
2:54
11:21
0:35
33:05
1:40
13:01
0:46
13:47
2:25
16:12
3:26
19:38
1:03
20:41
2:22
23:03
1:13
24:16
7Sven-Erik Grund
OK Roto
36:112:27
2:27
5:27
32:02
1:22
3:49
1:30
33:32
1:23
5:12
1:11
34:43
4:11
9:23
0:59
35:42
3:49
13:12
0:29
36:11
1:54
15:06
1:07
16:13
4:08
20:21
1:43
22:04
0:58
23:02
2:35
25:37
0:58
26:35




H352850 meter3 anmälda
1Stefan Tisell
IK Stern
22:092:04
2:04
2:31
19:09
0:57
3:01
1:03
20:12
1:00
4:01
0:47
20:59
2:50
6:51
0:43
21:42
1:34
8:25
0:27
22:09
1:17
9:42
0:50
10:32
1:48
12:20
0:57
13:17
0:44
14:01
1:50
15:51
0:47
16:38
2Thomas Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
29:532:18
2:18
5:08
25:53
1:09
3:27
1:29
27:22
1:13
4:40
1:06
28:28
3:40
8:20
0:56
29:24
1:27
9:47
0:29
29:53
1:48
11:35
0:58
12:33
2:15
14:48
1:32
16:20
1:08
17:28
2:22
19:50
0:55
20:45
3Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
43:392:37
2:37
11:39
38:11
1:32
4:09
1:37
39:48
1:37
5:46
1:36
41:24
4:30
10:16
1:45
43:09
2:38
12:54
0:30
43:39
2:37
15:31
0:58
16:29
2:35
19:04
2:16
21:20
1:03
22:23
2:58
25:21
1:11
26:32




H213320 meter23 anmälda
1Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:431:25
1:25
0:39
18:56
2:18
3:43
0:45
19:41
0:37
4:20
0:38
20:19
1:51
6:11
0:24
20:43
1:59
8:10
0:22
8:32
0:57
9:29
2:25
11:54
0:43
12:37
1:11
13:48
2:01
15:49
2:28
18:17
2Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
21:261:30
1:30
0:43
19:45
2:32
4:02
0:41
20:26
0:38
4:40
0:37
21:03
1:41
6:21
0:23
21:26
2:01
8:22
0:20
8:42
1:06
9:48
2:33
12:21
0:48
13:09
1:13
14:22
2:12
16:34
2:28
19:02
3Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
22:001:26
1:26
1:00
20:19
2:17
3:43
0:44
21:03
0:38
4:21
0:36
21:39
1:38
5:59
0:21
22:00
2:02
8:01
0:24
8:25
1:23
9:48
2:36
12:24
0:42
13:06
1:08
14:14
2:15
16:29
2:50
19:19
4Johan Forssten
IFK Göteborg
22:011:31
1:31
0:54
20:16
2:38
4:09
0:44
21:00
0:36
4:45
0:38
21:38
1:40
6:25
0:23
22:01
2:09
8:34
0:21
8:55
0:57
9:52
2:30
12:22
0:44
13:06
1:12
14:18
2:17
16:35
2:47
19:22
5Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
22:221:30
1:30
0:58
20:40
2:45
4:15
0:41
21:21
0:36
4:51
0:41
22:02
1:45
6:36
0:20
22:22
2:04
8:40
0:24
9:04
0:59
10:03
2:33
12:36
0:47
13:23
1:18
14:41
2:24
17:05
2:37
19:42
6Marcus Andersson
Idefjordens SK
24:321:36
1:36
0:49
22:41
3:10
4:46
0:51
23:32
1:00
5:46
0:36
24:08
1:48
7:34
0:24
24:32
2:07
9:41
1:05
10:46
1:17
12:03
2:38
14:41
0:44
15:25
1:13
16:38
2:15
18:53
2:59
21:52
7Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
25:041:33
1:33
1:09
22:49
2:40
4:13
0:59
23:48
0:41
4:54
0:51
24:39
1:55
6:49
0:25
25:04
2:32
9:21
0:29
9:50
1:03
10:53
2:51
13:44
0:45
14:29
1:18
15:47
2:28
18:15
3:25
21:40
8Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
25:181:31
1:31
1:17
23:22
2:52
4:23
0:48
24:10
0:38
5:01
0:41
24:51
2:01
7:02
0:27
25:18
2:23
9:25
0:26
9:51
1:39
11:30
3:01
14:31
0:46
15:17
1:22
16:39
2:22
19:01
3:04
22:05
9Tobias Govik
Stångenäs AIS
26:182:42
2:42
0:57
24:21
2:49
5:31
0:50
25:11
0:40
6:11
0:46
25:57
2:21
8:32
0:21
26:18
2:09
10:41
0:26
11:07
1:40
12:47
2:50
15:37
0:48
16:25
1:26
17:51
2:21
20:12
3:12
23:24
10Anders Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
28:041:37
1:37
1:17
25:53
2:54
4:31
0:56
26:49
0:42
5:13
0:54
27:43
1:54
7:07
0:21
28:04
2:20
9:27
2:38
12:05
1:12
13:17
2:50
16:07
0:48
16:55
1:20
18:15
2:32
20:47
3:49
24:36
11Magnus Mattsson
Hägglunds IoFK
29:221:43
1:43
1:01
27:13
3:52
5:35
0:58
28:11
0:44
6:19
0:44
28:55
3:59
10:18
0:27
29:22
2:37
12:55
0:30
13:25
1:23
14:48
3:11
17:59
0:55
18:54
1:34
20:28
2:47
23:15
2:57
26:12
12Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
29:421:38
1:38
3:25
27:17
2:46
4:24
1:06
28:23
2:35
6:59
0:56
29:19
2:00
8:59
0:23
29:42
2:19
11:18
0:42
12:00
1:02
13:02
2:49
15:51
0:46
16:37
1:18
17:55
2:18
20:13
3:39
23:52
13Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
30:451:41
1:41
1:38
28:34
3:14
4:55
0:52
29:26
0:59
5:54
0:48
30:14
2:32
8:26
0:31
30:45
2:44
11:10
0:41
11:51
1:32
13:23
3:23
16:46
0:56
17:42
1:33
19:15
2:59
22:14
4:42
26:56
14Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
31:161:52
1:52
1:31
28:51
3:20
5:12
1:01
29:52
0:51
6:03
0:51
30:43
2:06
8:09
0:33
31:16
2:41
10:50
0:32
11:22
1:43
13:05
3:09
16:14
0:58
17:12
1:49
19:01
3:06
22:07
5:13
27:20
15Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
33:191:33
1:33
1:49
29:57
2:46
4:19
2:10
32:07
0:44
5:03
0:52
32:59
2:20
7:23
0:20
33:19
2:22
9:45
3:25
13:10
1:18
14:28
3:50
18:18
0:44
19:02
1:48
20:50
2:32
23:22
4:46
28:08
16David Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
33:571:50
1:50
1:20
31:35
3:29
5:19
1:06
32:41
1:06
6:25
0:45
33:26
2:37
9:02
0:31
33:57
2:34
11:36
1:40
13:16
2:05
15:21
3:33
18:54
0:56
19:50
1:47
21:37
3:45
25:22
4:53
30:15
17Markus Grund
OK Roto
34:011:47
1:47
1:24
31:21
3:48
5:35
1:05
32:26
0:58
6:33
1:01
33:27
2:21
8:54
0:34
34:01
3:23
12:17
0:37
12:54
2:02
14:56
3:41
18:37
1:10
19:47
2:03
21:50
3:50
25:40
4:17
29:57
18Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
42:152:28
2:28
1:45
38:28
4:42
7:10
1:38
40:06
1:08
8:18
1:28
41:34
2:57
11:15
0:41
42:15
3:59
15:14
0:55
16:09
3:15
19:24
4:25
23:49
1:34
25:23
2:30
27:53
4:06
31:59
4:44
36:43
Viktor Govik
Stångenäs AIS
Ej godk.1:31
1:31

23:48
2:55
4:26
0:43
24:31
0:38
5:04
0:40
25:11
1:35
6:39
0:20
25:31
2:06
8:45
0:26
9:11
4:44
13:55
2:37
16:32
0:40
17:12
1:13
18:25
2:22
20:47
 
Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
Ej godk.1:24
1:24
1:37
21:42
2:29
3:53
3:07
24:49
0:41
4:34
0:39
25:28
2:06
6:40
0:20
25:48
2:02
8:42
0:25
9:07
 
13:05
0:43
13:48
1:16
15:04
2:15
17:19
2:46
20:05
Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.1:23
1:23
0:41
20:48
2:17
3:40
0:39
21:27
0:35
4:15
0:29
21:56
1:33
5:48
0:26
22:22
2:14
8:02
 
11:33
2:19
13:52
0:43
14:35
1:19
15:54
2:02
17:56
2:11
20:07




H182830 meter6 anmälda
1Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
19:112:10
2:10
0:37
18:46
0:45
2:55
0:25
19:11
3:24
6:19
1:03
7:22
1:42
9:04
1:11
10:15
1:00
11:15
0:42
11:57
2:15
14:12
2:14
16:26
1:02
17:28
0:41
18:09
2Niclas Ståhl
FK Herkules
20:041:57
1:57
0:38
19:45
0:39
2:36
0:19
20:04
3:21
5:57
1:12
7:09
1:43
8:52
1:11
10:03
1:13
11:16
0:37
11:53
1:58
13:51
2:54
16:45
1:07
17:52
1:15
19:07
3Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
20:592:11
2:11
0:44
20:39
0:46
2:57
0:20
20:59
3:26
6:23
1:29
7:52
2:12
10:04
1:11
11:15
1:11
12:26
0:37
13:03
2:08
15:11
2:56
18:07
1:06
19:13
0:42
19:55
4Alexander Andersson
OK Roto
21:292:23
2:23
0:43
21:09
0:48
3:11
0:20
21:29
4:03
7:14
1:27
8:41
1:44
10:25
1:31
11:56
1:15
13:11
0:39
13:50
2:35
16:25
2:26
18:51
0:52
19:43
0:43
20:26
5Tobias Grund
OK Roto
25:062:13
2:13
0:56
24:44
0:47
3:00
0:22
25:06
4:34
7:34
1:37
9:11
2:38
11:49
1:38
13:27
1:51
15:18
0:40
15:58
2:13
18:11
3:30
21:41
1:17
22:58
0:50
23:48
6Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
30:312:30
2:30
0:49
30:09
0:51
3:21
0:22
30:31
4:28
7:49
2:11
10:00
3:13
13:13
1:43
14:56
3:35
18:31
0:43
19:14
3:36
22:50
4:46
27:36
0:52
28:28
0:52
29:20




H162620 meter8 anmälda
1Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
18:211:45
1:45
0:47
17:45
1:19
3:04
0:14
17:59
2:15
5:19
0:22
18:21
1:13
6:32
0:28
7:00
2:44
9:44
0:41
10:25
0:33
10:58
1:34
12:32
0:53
13:25
2:54
16:19
0:39
16:58
2Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
18:471:47
1:47
0:42
18:09
1:17
3:04
0:16
18:25
2:24
5:28
0:22
18:47
1:17
6:45
1:04
7:49
3:14
11:03
0:34
11:37
0:35
12:12
1:52
14:04
0:48
14:52
1:50
16:42
0:45
17:27
3Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:472:13
2:13
1:06
21:03
1:43
3:56
0:17
21:20
2:47
6:43
0:27
21:47
1:25
8:08
0:32
8:40
2:30
11:10
0:45
11:55
0:37
12:32
2:26
14:58
0:45
15:43
2:27
18:10
1:47
19:57
4Tobban Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
23:302:09
2:09
0:51
22:50
1:39
3:48
0:21
23:11
2:45
6:33
0:19
23:30
1:25
7:58
3:45
11:43
2:21
14:04
0:46
14:50
0:38
15:28
2:05
17:33
0:40
18:13
2:02
20:15
1:44
21:59
5Anton Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
24:202:21
2:21
1:24
23:39
1:44
4:05
0:20
23:59
2:56
7:01
0:21
24:20
1:15
8:16
1:27
9:43
3:49
13:32
0:56
14:28
0:41
15:09
2:19
17:28
1:00
18:28
3:14
21:42
0:33
22:15
6Oskar Norberg
Trollhättans SOK
24:572:10
2:10
1:05
24:12
1:40
3:50
0:19
24:31
2:52
6:42
0:26
24:57
1:55
8:37
0:39
9:16
2:49
12:05
2:23
14:28
0:44
15:12
2:33
17:45
0:47
18:32
3:15
21:47
1:20
23:07




H142310 meter11 anmälda
1Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
15:402:03
2:03
0:26
15:40
1:12
3:15
1:22
4:37
0:43
5:20
0:48
6:08
0:33
6:41
1:47
8:28
1:59
10:27
1:36
12:03
1:41
13:44
1:10
14:54
0:20
15:14
2Anton Blom
IK Uven
17:092:07
2:07
0:29
17:09
1:27
3:34
1:31
5:05
0:44
5:49
0:52
6:41
0:41
7:22
2:34
9:56
1:37
11:33
1:54
13:27
1:57
15:24
0:55
16:19
0:21
16:40
3Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
18:232:09
2:09
0:27
18:23
1:21
3:30
1:23
4:53
0:44
5:37
0:50
6:27
0:36
7:03
3:30
10:33
0:54
11:27
2:37
14:04
1:55
15:59
1:33
17:32
0:24
17:56
4Erik Bäcklund Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
18:522:16
2:16
0:32
18:52
1:36
3:52
1:30
5:22
0:48
6:10
1:03
7:13
0:35
7:48
1:58
9:46
1:23
11:09
2:09
13:18
2:10
15:28
2:20
17:48
0:32
18:20
5Odne Isaksaetre
Grue I.L
19:312:30
2:30
0:29
19:31
1:32
4:02
1:37
5:39
0:51
6:30
0:55
7:25
0:42
8:07
2:30
10:37
2:46
13:23
1:56
15:19
2:21
17:40
0:56
18:36
0:26
19:02
6Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
21:122:29
2:29
0:24
21:12
1:39
4:08
1:55
6:03
1:02
7:05
1:03
8:08
0:44
8:52
2:57
11:49
1:46
13:35
2:00
15:35
2:19
17:54
2:28
20:22
0:26
20:48
7Jonas Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:242:26
2:26
0:24
21:24
1:42
4:08
1:20
5:28
0:45
6:13
0:53
7:06
1:54
9:00
2:39
11:39
2:36
14:15
2:28
16:43
2:20
19:03
1:26
20:29
0:31
21:00
8Oskar Vigren
Sävedalens AIK
23:052:45
2:45
0:29
23:05
1:48
4:33
1:43
6:16
0:58
7:14
1:44
8:58
0:45
9:43
2:56
12:39
1:45
14:24
3:05
17:29
2:48
20:17
1:56
22:13
0:23
22:36
9Joakim Lindbom
OK Skogsvargarna
24:133:00
3:00
0:29
24:13
1:55
4:55
1:54
6:49
1:02
7:51
2:50
10:41
1:13
11:54
2:56
14:50
1:31
16:21
2:26
18:47
2:17
21:04
2:20
23:24
0:20
23:44
10Anton Stenberg
OK Skogsvargarna
29:303:10
3:10
0:26
29:30
1:57
5:07
1:54
7:01
1:07
8:08
1:27
9:35
0:52
10:27
3:09
13:36
4:45
18:21
2:35
20:56
2:45
23:41
4:46
28:27
0:37
29:04




H121730 meter11 anmälda
1Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
10:291:59
1:59
1:25
3:24
1:25
4:49
0:55
5:44
1:13
6:57
1:14
8:11
0:40
8:51
0:46
9:37
0:28
10:05
0:24
10:29
  
2Johan Höglund
FK Herkules
10:412:07
2:07
1:19
3:26
1:23
4:49
1:03
5:52
1:15
7:07
1:18
8:25
0:37
9:02
0:41
9:43
0:34
10:17
0:24
10:41
  
3Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
12:182:45
2:45
1:25
4:10
1:25
5:35
1:05
6:40
1:55
8:35
1:14
9:49
0:45
10:34
0:43
11:17
0:40
11:57
0:21
12:18
  
4Isak Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
14:172:13
2:13
1:43
3:56
1:40
5:36
1:42
7:18
1:41
8:59
1:21
10:20
1:04
11:24
0:56
12:20
1:32
13:52
0:25
14:17
  
5Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
15:072:12
2:12
1:38
3:50
1:30
5:20
1:05
6:25
4:12
10:37
1:15
11:52
1:27
13:19
0:48
14:07
0:34
14:41
0:26
15:07
  
6Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
15:363:11
3:11
1:48
4:59
1:50
6:49
1:45
8:34
1:59
10:33
1:40
12:13
1:12
13:25
1:01
14:26
0:40
15:06
0:30
15:36
  
7Alfred Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
16:322:23
2:23
1:44
4:07
1:48
5:55
1:09
7:04
3:04
10:08
1:53
12:01
1:54
13:55
1:37
15:32
0:34
16:06
0:26
16:32
  
8Niklas Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
18:363:01
3:01
2:31
5:32
1:46
7:18
1:36
8:54
3:50
12:44
2:00
14:44
1:33
16:17
1:06
17:23
0:43
18:06
0:30
18:36
  
9Mattias Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
19:212:57
2:57
1:47
4:44
1:57
6:41
3:57
10:38
2:42
13:20
1:53
15:13
1:49
17:02
1:05
18:07
0:49
18:56
0:25
19:21
  
Mattias Alfredsson
FK Herkules
Ej godk.3:54
3:54
2:09
6:03
1:49
7:52
2:53
10:45
1:36
12:21
1:48
14:09
0:51
15:00
0:48
15:48
 
16:48
  




H101610 meter6 anmälda
1Elias Bäcklund-Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
9:071:51
1:51
0:57
2:48
1:34
4:22
1:18
5:40
1:06
6:46
1:20
8:06
0:35
8:41
0:26
9:07
    
2Tobias Berntsson
Stångenäs AIS
10:452:16
2:16
1:46
4:02
1:30
5:32
1:22
6:54
1:13
8:07
1:34
9:41
0:37
10:18
0:27
10:45
    
3Jakob Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
11:322:29
2:29
1:33
4:02
1:44
5:46
1:33
7:19
1:28
8:47
1:32
10:19
0:39
10:58
0:34
11:32
    
4Daniel Pihl
SOK 68
17:143:42
3:42
1:54
5:36
3:08
8:44
2:11
10:55
2:17
13:12
2:22
15:34
1:02
16:36
0:38
17:14
    




D751730 meter2 anmälda
1Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
17:373:20
3:20
2:18
5:38
2:11
7:49
1:45
9:34
1:45
11:19
2:02
13:21
1:13
14:34
1:14
15:48
1:05
16:53
0:44
17:37
  
2Marianne Höglund
FK Herkules
17:413:07
3:07
2:00
5:07
2:02
7:09
2:16
9:25
2:29
11:54
1:47
13:41
1:15
14:56
1:12
16:08
0:55
17:03
0:38
17:41
  




D701730 meter5 anmälda
1Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
15:073:06
3:06
1:43
4:49
1:46
6:35
1:20
7:55
2:01
9:56
1:40
11:36
0:59
12:35
1:04
13:39
0:55
14:34
0:33
15:07
  
2Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
17:493:22
3:22
2:00
5:22
2:05
7:27
1:26
8:53
2:40
11:33
2:03
13:36
1:15
14:51
1:19
16:10
1:00
17:10
0:39
17:49
  
3Mildred Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
19:133:53
3:53
2:11
6:04
2:18
8:22
1:43
10:05
2:04
12:09
2:17
14:26
1:19
15:45
1:25
17:10
1:23
18:33
0:40
19:13
  
4Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
22:304:04
4:04
2:23
6:27
2:22
8:49
1:39
10:28
2:57
13:25
2:28
15:53
3:01
18:54
1:39
20:33
1:10
21:43
0:47
22:30
  




D652310 meter3 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
21:272:45
2:45
0:30
21:27
1:55
4:40
1:49
6:29
0:57
7:26
1:20
8:46
0:40
9:26
2:26
11:52
1:39
13:31
2:49
16:20
2:42
19:02
1:25
20:27
0:30
20:57
2Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
22:212:46
2:46
0:31
22:21
1:42
4:28
1:46
6:14
0:55
7:09
1:13
8:22
0:38
9:00
2:47
11:47
1:56
13:43
2:18
16:01
2:49
18:50
2:24
21:14
0:36
21:50
3Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
26:173:05
3:05
0:34
26:17
1:57
5:02
1:55
6:57
1:05
8:02
1:43
9:45
0:54
10:39
3:43
14:22
2:18
16:40
2:32
19:12
3:31
22:43
2:24
25:07
0:36
25:43




D601830 meter4 anmälda
1Birgitta Carlsson
OK Orinto
18:313:09
3:09
1:06
4:15
3:19
7:34
1:04
8:38
2:38
11:16
2:47
14:03
2:18
16:21
1:21
17:42
0:21
18:03
0:28
18:31
  
2Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
20:073:36
3:36
1:17
4:53
3:12
8:05
1:01
9:06
2:53
11:59
2:58
14:57
1:59
16:56
2:15
19:11
0:24
19:35
0:32
20:07
  
3Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
21:523:11
3:11
1:12
4:23
2:46
7:09
1:36
8:45
2:56
11:41
3:00
14:41
1:23
16:04
4:45
20:49
0:30
21:19
0:33
21:52
  
4Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
30:513:18
3:18
3:25
6:43
3:02
9:45
1:12
10:57
3:16
14:13
3:07
17:20
1:44
19:04
10:33
29:37
0:38
30:15
0:36
30:51
  




D551830 meter10 anmälda
1Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
15:532:51
2:51
1:01
3:52
2:36
6:28
1:03
7:31
2:29
10:00
2:46
12:46
1:05
13:51
1:04
14:55
0:23
15:18
0:35
15:53
  
2Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
17:123:01
3:01
0:55
3:56
2:17
6:13
0:48
7:01
2:22
9:23
2:53
12:16
0:47
13:03
3:21
16:24
0:21
16:45
0:27
17:12
  
3Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
17:492:47
2:47
0:58
3:45
4:12
7:57
0:39
8:36
2:17
10:53
2:24
13:17
2:04
15:21
1:34
16:55
0:21
17:16
0:33
17:49
  
4Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
17:533:17
3:17
1:08
4:25
3:06
7:31
1:02
8:33
2:55
11:28
2:25
13:53
1:00
14:53
1:56
16:49
0:30
17:19
0:34
17:53
  
5Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
19:083:22
3:22
1:18
4:40
3:30
8:10
1:07
9:17
2:47
12:04
2:52
14:56
1:35
16:31
1:35
18:06
0:28
18:34
0:34
19:08
  
6Kerstin Svensson
Trollhättans SOK
21:423:13
3:13
1:04
4:17
2:49
7:06
1:18
8:24
2:56
11:20
2:54
14:14
1:36
15:50
4:52
20:42
0:30
21:12
0:30
21:42
  
7Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
22:413:18
3:18
1:01
4:19
2:37
6:56
1:10
8:06
3:27
11:33
2:26
13:59
6:06
20:05
1:40
21:45
0:25
22:10
0:31
22:41
  
8Eva Blomström
IK Stern
28:023:17
3:17
1:02
4:19
2:38
6:57
1:07
8:04
3:25
11:29
13:03
24:32
0:57
25:29
1:32
27:01
0:31
27:32
0:30
28:02
  
9Birgitta Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
32:253:25
3:25
1:12
4:37
3:08
7:45
4:14
11:59
4:45
16:44
3:56
20:40
8:44
29:24
2:00
31:24
0:30
31:54
0:31
32:25
  




D502620 meter6 anmälda
1Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
21:492:15
2:15
1:01
21:01
1:41
3:56
0:25
21:26
2:51
6:47
0:23
21:49
1:23
8:10
0:38
8:48
2:40
11:28
1:04
12:32
0:47
13:19
2:30
15:49
0:49
16:38
2:16
18:54
1:06
20:00
2Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
27:312:28
2:28
1:29
26:43
2:03
4:31
0:22
27:05
3:28
7:59
0:26
27:31
2:16
10:15
3:05
13:20
2:53
16:13
1:16
17:29
0:47
18:16
2:35
20:51
1:07
21:58
2:04
24:02
1:12
25:14
3Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
32:522:54
2:54
2:20
31:53
1:55
4:49
0:30
32:23
3:22
8:11
0:29
32:52
1:41
9:52
1:04
10:56
4:46
15:42
1:01
16:43
0:47
17:30
2:26
19:56
1:04
21:00
6:12
27:12
2:21
29:33
4Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
33:292:27
2:27
2:03
32:37
2:04
4:31
0:27
33:04
3:17
7:48
0:25
33:29
1:43
9:31
2:38
12:09
3:00
15:09
0:57
16:06
0:46
16:52
2:56
19:48
1:09
20:57
3:18
24:15
6:19
30:34
5Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
34:303:18
3:18
1:56
33:16
2:14
5:32
0:35
33:51
3:50
9:22
0:39
34:30
1:52
11:14
2:55
14:09
3:46
17:55
0:59
18:54
0:54
19:48
2:46
22:34
1:25
23:59
5:17
29:16
2:04
31:20
6Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
37:063:26
3:26
1:51
35:58
2:51
6:17
0:34
36:32
4:58
11:15
0:34
37:06
2:22
13:37
1:05
14:42
4:46
19:28
1:20
20:48
1:05
21:53
3:10
25:03
2:08
27:11
3:59
31:10
2:57
34:07




D452620 meter8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
24:492:21
2:21
1:02
23:58
1:39
4:00
0:21
24:19
2:51
6:51
0:30
24:49
1:45
8:36
0:32
9:08
4:54
14:02
0:42
14:44
0:41
15:25
2:19
17:44
0:56
18:40
1:58
20:38
2:18
22:56
2Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
27:132:22
2:22
1:16
26:23
1:50
4:12
0:25
26:48
3:24
7:36
0:25
27:13
2:02
9:38
1:27
11:05
3:01
14:06
1:07
15:13
0:49
16:02
2:25
18:27
1:08
19:35
2:17
21:52
3:15
25:07
3Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
27:252:35
2:35
1:22
26:33
1:53
4:28
0:26
26:59
3:36
8:04
0:26
27:25
1:52
9:56
0:49
10:45
4:02
14:47
1:08
15:55
1:10
17:05
2:26
19:31
1:12
20:43
3:18
24:01
1:10
25:11
4Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
28:002:35
2:35
1:26
27:05
1:54
4:29
0:24
27:29
3:29
7:58
0:31
28:00
1:49
9:47
1:14
11:01
3:07
14:08
1:23
15:31
0:51
16:22
2:58
19:20
1:08
20:28
2:33
23:01
2:38
25:39
5Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
29:232:37
2:37
1:32
28:12
1:52
4:29
0:31
28:43
3:21
7:50
0:40
29:23
1:50
9:40
0:38
10:18
4:23
14:41
1:14
15:55
0:59
16:54
3:00
19:54
1:15
21:09
4:24
25:33
1:07
26:40
6Yvonne Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
30:132:52
2:52
1:36
29:15
1:58
4:50
0:24
29:39
3:34
8:24
0:34
30:13
1:38
10:02
0:45
10:47
5:14
16:01
1:09
17:10
0:53
18:03
3:22
21:25
1:01
22:26
4:25
26:51
0:48
27:39
7Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
30:222:33
2:33
1:27
29:27
1:56
4:29
0:26
29:53
3:13
7:42
0:29
30:22
2:57
10:39
1:01
11:40
6:34
18:14
1:12
19:26
0:56
20:22
2:44
23:06
1:00
24:06
2:47
26:53
1:07
28:00
8Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
35:083:52
3:52
2:47
34:06
2:27
6:19
0:27
34:33
3:51
10:10
0:35
35:08
1:59
12:09
3:08
15:17
3:39
18:56
1:18
20:14
0:47
21:01
2:53
23:54
1:08
25:02
3:30
28:32
2:47
31:19




D402640 meter4 anmälda
1Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
24:281:54
1:54
0:25
24:00
2:02
3:56
0:28
24:28
3:00
6:56
1:23
8:19
0:34
8:53
3:57
12:50
0:57
13:47
2:17
16:04
1:22
17:26
2:56
20:22
1:10
21:32
2:03
23:35
2Susanne Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
27:241:49
1:49
0:19
26:59
1:58
3:47
0:25
27:24
3:10
6:57
1:42
8:39
1:09
9:48
3:51
13:39
1:01
14:40
2:53
17:33
0:54
18:27
3:13
21:40
3:21
25:01
1:39
26:40
3Päivi Hansson
Idefjordens SK
31:342:00
2:00
0:26
31:03
2:05
4:05
0:31
31:34
3:22
7:27
1:45
9:12
0:50
10:02
6:46
16:48
1:07
17:55
2:49
20:44
1:55
22:39
4:49
27:28
1:28
28:56
1:41
30:37
4Ingalill Grund
OK Roto
32:401:58
1:58
0:24
32:12
2:26
4:24
0:28
32:40
3:42
8:06
1:48
9:54
0:47
10:41
5:58
16:39
1:12
17:51
2:40
20:31
1:14
21:45
6:20
28:05
1:41
29:46
2:02
31:48




D352640 meter3 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
22:321:39
1:39
0:19
22:05
1:45
3:24
0:27
22:32
3:12
6:36
1:33
8:09
0:59
9:08
3:26
12:34
0:54
13:28
1:52
15:20
0:40
16:00
2:52
18:52
1:14
20:06
1:40
21:46
2Anna-Carin Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
30:491:51
1:51
0:26
30:21
2:00
3:51
0:28
30:49
3:21
7:12
2:37
9:49
0:42
10:31
6:48
17:19
1:00
18:19
2:27
20:46
1:09
21:55
5:08
27:03
1:09
28:12
1:43
29:55
3Lena Hörberg
IK Stern
33:131:55
1:55
0:25
32:42
2:24
4:19
0:31
33:13
3:49
8:08
2:12
10:20
0:47
11:07
7:07
18:14
1:04
19:18
2:45
22:03
1:16
23:19
4:37
27:56
1:39
29:35
2:42
32:17




D212830 meter9 anmälda
1Laila B Höglund
FK Herkules
22:372:22
2:22
0:42
22:12
0:47
3:09
0:25
22:37
3:43
6:52
1:07
7:59
1:36
9:35
1:20
10:55
0:53
11:48
0:42
12:30
2:21
14:51
3:18
18:09
2:42
20:51
0:39
21:30
2Åsa Hagnestål
Göteborg-Majorna OK
24:232:30
2:30
0:49
23:59
0:49
3:19
0:24
24:23
4:00
7:19
1:20
8:39
2:52
11:31
1:33
13:04
1:03
14:07
0:52
14:59
2:26
17:25
4:02
21:27
0:56
22:23
0:47
23:10
3Madelene Lööf
Mariestads FK
24:382:20
2:20
0:48
24:13
0:53
3:13
0:25
24:38
4:25
7:38
2:03
9:41
1:37
11:18
1:33
12:51
0:55
13:46
0:52
14:38
3:35
18:13
3:14
21:27
1:08
22:35
0:50
23:25
4Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
26:222:48
2:48
0:50
25:56
0:54
3:42
0:26
26:22
4:39
8:21
1:23
9:44
1:58
11:42
1:34
13:16
1:22
14:38
0:55
15:33
2:40
18:13
2:51
21:04
3:05
24:09
0:57
25:06
5Annica Hansson
Herrestads AIF
26:422:51
2:51
0:54
26:17
1:01
3:52
0:25
26:42
5:08
9:00
1:27
10:27
1:50
12:17
1:38
13:55
1:28
15:23
0:51
16:14
2:55
19:09
3:46
22:55
1:25
24:20
1:03
25:23
6Isabelle Rydén
OK Alehof
28:152:46
2:46
0:54
3:40

28:15
5:09
8:49
1:40
10:29
3:15
13:44
1:17
15:01
0:59
16:00
0:59
16:59
3:37
20:36
4:14
24:50
  
7Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
31:573:14
3:14
1:07
31:26
1:04
4:18
0:31
31:57
5:45
10:03
1:39
11:42
2:23
14:05
1:56
16:01
2:03
18:04
0:57
19:01
4:19
23:20
3:50
27:10
1:57
29:07
1:12
30:19
8Desiree Karlsson
OK Alehof
37:153:03
3:03
1:03
4:06

37:15
6:29
10:35
1:57
12:32
2:44
15:16
1:52
17:08
1:14
18:22
2:38
21:00
4:51
25:51
5:19
31:10
  
9Ida Sjölund
Hägglunds IoFK
40:203:22
3:22
0:53
39:57
0:58
4:20
0:23
40:20
11:13
15:33
2:31
18:04
2:51
20:55
2:22
23:17
1:16
24:33
1:04
25:37
4:04
29:41
5:23
35:04
2:20
37:24
1:40
39:04




D182640 meter6 anmälda
1Lisa Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
26:361:44
1:44
0:20
26:10
2:07
3:51
0:26
26:36
3:24
7:15
1:32
8:47
0:32
9:19
3:39
12:58
0:45
13:43
2:24
16:07
0:48
16:55
5:49
22:44
1:13
23:57
1:53
25:50
2Isabelle Johansson
Idefjordens SK
27:571:56
1:56
0:21
27:35
1:52
3:48
0:22
27:57
2:59
6:47
3:20
10:07
0:45
10:52
3:38
14:30
0:44
15:14
2:00
17:14
0:55
18:09
6:00
24:09
1:33
25:42
1:32
27:14
3Yvonne Nyman
Uddevalla IS
28:091:56
1:56
0:25
27:43
2:24
4:20
0:26
28:09
3:47
8:07
2:32
10:39
2:29
13:08
3:30
16:38
0:48
17:26
2:39
20:05
1:03
21:08
3:46
24:54
1:00
25:54
1:24
27:18
4Rebecka Höglund
FK Herkules
29:091:58
1:58
0:24
28:42
2:23
4:21
0:27
29:09
4:08
8:29
1:54
10:23
0:41
11:04
3:47
14:51
1:24
16:15
2:54
19:09
1:04
20:13
4:36
24:49
1:28
26:17
2:01
28:18
5Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
32:291:52
1:52
0:23
32:00
2:09
4:01
0:29
32:29
3:19
7:20
1:42
9:02
3:40
12:42
5:51
18:33
0:42
19:15
2:21
21:36
1:29
23:05
5:01
28:06
1:35
29:41
1:56
31:37




D162620 meter9 anmälda
1Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
28:132:17
2:17
0:54
27:29
1:51
4:08
0:19
27:48
3:22
7:30
0:25
28:13
1:35
9:05
0:39
9:44
4:20
14:04
0:58
15:02
0:57
15:59
2:28
18:27
0:54
19:21
5:17
24:38
1:57
26:35
2Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
28:222:25
2:25
1:29
27:37
1:48
4:13
0:22
27:59
3:19
7:32
0:23
28:22
1:24
8:56
0:37
9:33
5:37
15:10
0:56
16:06
0:46
16:52
2:39
19:31
0:56
20:27
2:37
23:04
3:04
26:08
3Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
29:342:40
2:40
1:11
28:34
2:19
4:59
0:32
29:06
4:02
9:01
0:28
29:34
2:12
11:13
0:35
11:48
5:31
17:19
1:17
18:36
0:54
19:30
2:39
22:09
0:55
23:04
3:16
26:20
1:03
27:23
4Lisa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
29:492:36
2:36
1:31
29:07
1:51
4:27
0:20
29:27
3:24
7:51
0:22
29:49
2:00
9:51
0:34
10:25
4:05
14:30
0:50
15:20
0:39
15:59
2:18
18:17
1:12
19:29
3:39
23:08
4:28
27:36
5Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
31:242:24
2:24
1:16
30:39
2:08
4:32
0:20
30:59
3:32
8:04
0:25
31:24
2:51
10:55
0:37
11:32
3:19
14:51
1:01
15:52
0:47
16:39
2:33
19:12
1:08
20:20
7:56
28:16
1:07
29:23
6Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
32:262:35
2:35
1:23
31:43
2:08
4:43
0:22
32:05
3:50
8:33
0:21
32:26
4:42
13:15
0:49
14:04
6:41
20:45
1:01
21:46
0:49
22:35
2:40
25:15
0:56
26:11
3:07
29:18
1:02
30:20
7Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
32:482:22
2:22
1:36
32:05
2:02
4:24
0:20
32:25
3:53
8:17
0:23
32:48
2:44
11:01
0:45
11:46
4:57
16:43
1:24
18:07
0:50
18:57
2:53
21:50
1:23
23:13
3:32
26:45
3:44
30:29
Lisa Viktorsson
Eds SK
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
2:28
5:12

37:29
6:30
11:42
0:35
38:04
3:08
14:50
1:11
16:01
8:35
24:36
3:25
28:01
1:38
29:39
4:35
34:14
   




D142310 meter10 anmälda
1Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
18:242:15
2:15
0:21
18:24
1:23
3:38
1:27
5:05
0:52
5:57
0:58
6:55
0:38
7:33
2:00
9:33
1:41
11:14
2:36
13:50
2:11
16:01
1:43
17:44
0:19
18:03
2Sofia Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
20:232:44
2:44
0:26
20:23
1:42
4:26
1:56
6:22
0:54
7:16
1:15
8:31
0:45
9:16
2:44
12:00
1:32
13:32
2:03
15:35
2:02
17:37
1:44
19:21
0:36
19:57
3Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
20:382:20
2:20
0:24
20:38
1:26
3:46
1:40
5:26
0:52
6:18
1:02
7:20
0:37
7:57
2:20
10:17
2:13
12:30
3:39
16:09
2:13
18:22
1:30
19:52
0:22
20:14
4Amanda Soppi
OK Kroppefjäll
20:492:34
2:34
0:27
20:49
2:07
4:41
1:44
6:25
0:55
7:20
1:06
8:26
0:45
9:11
2:48
11:59
1:53
13:52
2:05
15:57
2:25
18:22
1:37
19:59
0:23
20:22
5Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
21:052:31
2:31
0:26
21:05
1:35
4:06
1:39
5:45
0:52
6:37
1:13
7:50
0:45
8:35
2:32
11:07
1:30
12:37
2:27
15:04
2:39
17:43
2:27
20:10
0:29
20:39
6Cherie Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
21:582:47
2:47
0:29
21:58
1:59
4:46
2:00
6:46
0:59
7:45
1:05
8:50
0:41
9:31
3:00
12:31
1:48
14:19
2:25
16:44
2:14
18:58
2:03
21:01
0:28
21:29
7Matilda Asp
Kungälvs OK
22:142:54
2:54
0:27
22:14
2:02
4:56
1:46
6:42
0:59
7:41
1:10
8:51
0:52
9:43
2:54
12:37
2:19
14:56
2:39
17:35
2:19
19:54
1:28
21:22
0:25
21:47
8Erika Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
23:272:49
2:49
0:28
23:27
2:12
5:01
1:58
6:59
0:56
7:55
1:08
9:03
0:40
9:43
3:31
13:14
1:23
14:37
3:29
18:06
2:28
20:34
1:50
22:24
0:35
22:59
9Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
23:462:50
2:50
0:31
23:46
1:48
4:38
1:52
6:30
1:03
7:33
1:13
8:46
0:42
9:28
4:36
14:04
2:03
16:07
2:30
18:37
2:42
21:19
1:29
22:48
0:27
23:15
10Amanda Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
24:072:40
2:40
0:26
24:07
1:41
4:21
3:39
8:00
0:50
8:50
0:55
9:45
0:43
10:28
2:47
13:15
2:41
15:56
2:17
18:13
2:48
21:01
1:55
22:56
0:45
23:41




D121730 meter7 anmälda
1Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
12:432:16
2:16
1:22
3:38
1:31
5:09
1:34
6:43
1:12
7:55
1:23
9:18
1:40
10:58
0:46
11:44
0:32
12:16
0:27
12:43
  
2Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
13:492:29
2:29
1:44
4:13
1:39
5:52
1:21
7:13
1:26
8:39
1:37
10:16
1:32
11:48
0:55
12:43
0:38
13:21
0:28
13:49
  
3Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
13:572:36
2:36
1:48
4:24
1:39
6:03
1:42
7:45
1:56
9:41
1:28
11:09
0:53
12:02
0:52
12:54
0:35
13:29
0:28
13:57
  
4Liselott Nyman
Uddevalla IS
14:232:16
2:16
1:59
4:15
1:35
5:50
2:17
8:07
1:44
9:51
1:23
11:14
1:12
12:26
0:50
13:16
0:42
13:58
0:25
14:23
  
5Malin Svensson
Markbygdens OK
16:052:50
2:50
1:54
4:44
1:49
6:33
1:23
7:56
2:56
10:52
1:48
12:40
1:14
13:54
0:59
14:53
0:39
15:32
0:33
16:05
  
6Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
16:582:59
2:59
2:06
5:05
1:45
6:50
1:19
8:09
4:35
12:44
1:28
14:12
0:54
15:06
0:53
15:59
0:32
16:31
0:27
16:58
  
7Magnusson My
Stenungsunds OK
17:072:58
2:58
1:36
4:34
1:40
6:14
1:04
7:18
5:15
12:33
1:33
14:06
1:08
15:14
0:48
16:02
0:38
16:40
0:27
17:07
  




D101610 meter6 anmälda
1Signe Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
12:502:37
2:37
1:31
4:08
2:22
6:30
1:39
8:09
1:26
9:35
1:58
11:33
0:47
12:20
0:30
12:50
    
2Ellen Nyman
OK Gipen
15:094:35
4:35
1:34
6:09
1:53
8:02
2:25
10:27
1:48
12:15
1:30
13:45
0:55
14:40
0:29
15:09
    
3Karin Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
15:453:25
3:25
1:19
4:44
2:13
6:57
2:43
9:40
2:19
11:59
2:19
14:18
0:52
15:10
0:35
15:45
    
4Ronja Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
16:563:46
3:46
2:01
5:47
3:05
8:52
3:02
11:54
2:09
14:03
1:33
15:36
0:48
16:24
0:32
16:56
    
Elin Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.




ÖPPEN 11610 meter3 anmälda
1Marianne Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
14:043:01
3:01
1:35
4:36
2:20
6:56
1:52
8:48
1:37
10:25
2:04
12:29
0:57
13:26
0:38
14:04
    
2Anne Klint
Markbygdens OK
31:369:39
9:39
2:33
12:12
3:03
15:15
3:33
18:48
3:00
21:48
5:33
27:21
3:18
30:39
0:57
31:36
    




ÖPPEN 22310 meter8 anmälda
1Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
25:313:08
3:08
0:36
25:31
2:07
5:15
2:20
7:35
1:06
8:41
1:18
9:59
0:47
10:46
2:59
13:45
1:55
15:40
3:30
19:10
3:10
22:20
1:59
24:19
0:36
24:55
2Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
28:532:58
2:58
0:28
28:53
2:13
5:11
1:43
6:54
1:04
7:58
1:08
9:06
0:52
9:58
3:47
13:45
1:43
15:28
7:43
23:11
3:05
26:16
1:42
27:58
0:27
28:25
3Carina Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:573:34
3:34
0:41
30:57
2:31
6:05
2:15
8:20
1:24
9:44
1:21
11:05
1:02
12:07
3:10
15:17
2:30
17:47
3:56
21:43
3:58
25:41
3:48
29:29
0:47
30:16
4Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
31:545:09
5:09
0:27
31:54
1:57
7:06
2:31
9:37
2:28
12:05
1:29
13:34
0:56
14:30
4:26
18:56
2:31
21:27
3:55
25:22
3:39
29:01
2:01
31:02
0:25
31:27
5Annika Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
34:586:09
6:09
0:41
34:58
2:32
8:41
2:37
11:18
1:27
12:45
1:54
14:39
1:19
15:58
5:05
21:03
1:53
22:56
4:24
27:20
3:50
31:10
2:32
33:42
0:35
34:17
6Rebecka Englund
OK Flundrehof
35:273:31
3:31
0:31
35:27
1:55
5:26
1:43
7:09
1:16
8:25
1:06
9:31
0:54
10:25
10:55
21:20
2:32
23:52
3:32
27:24
3:22
30:46
3:38
34:24
0:32
34:56
7Emmy Hansson
OK Flundrehof
35:283:35
3:35
0:32
35:28
1:56
5:31
1:43
7:14
1:14
8:28
1:06
9:34
0:51
10:25
10:55
21:20
2:32
23:52
3:37
27:29
3:24
30:53
3:30
34:23
0:33
34:56




ÖPPEN 42850 meter9 anmälda
1Anna Rosnäs
Skogsluffarnas OK
30:572:36
2:36
4:58
26:17
1:15
3:51
1:40
27:57
1:10
5:01
1:42
29:39
3:24
8:25
0:52
30:31
2:04
10:29
0:26
30:57
2:03
12:32
0:58
13:30
2:07
15:37
0:55
16:32
1:11
17:43
2:21
20:04
1:15
21:19
2Jan Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
31:012:43
2:43
4:47
27:52
1:20
4:03
1:04
28:56
1:30
5:33
1:05
30:01
3:28
9:01
0:39
30:40
1:28
10:29
0:21
31:01
2:04
12:33
0:58
13:31
2:59
16:30
1:35
18:05
1:15
19:20
2:39
21:59
1:06
23:05
3Dennis Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
32:372:31
2:31
4:11
28:47
1:21
3:52
1:18
30:05
1:09
5:01
1:02
31:07
3:43
8:44
1:05
32:12
1:33
10:17
0:25
32:37
2:18
12:35
0:51
13:26
2:16
15:42
2:31
18:13
0:54
19:07
4:12
23:19
1:17
24:36
4Tomas Johansson
Idefjordens SK
38:453:27
3:27
3:54
32:42
1:07
4:34
2:12
34:54
1:03
5:37
2:02
36:56
3:26
9:03
1:18
38:14
4:09
13:12
0:31
38:45
2:01
15:13
3:04
18:17
2:02
20:19
2:07
22:26
1:04
23:30
4:14
27:44
1:04
28:48
5Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
39:012:51
2:51
6:53
33:05
1:22
4:13
2:14
35:19
1:27
5:40
1:59
37:18
4:21
10:01
1:16
38:34
2:07
12:08
0:27
39:01
2:47
14:55
1:26
16:21
2:40
19:01
1:47
20:48
1:14
22:02
3:00
25:02
1:10
26:12
6Kristina Berggren
Klabböle
46:412:34
2:34
5:44
41:02
1:32
4:06
2:13
43:15
1:21
5:27
1:45
45:00
3:48
9:15
1:12
46:12
4:35
13:50
0:29
46:41
10:02
23:52
1:35
25:27
2:25
27:52
1:48
29:40
1:33
31:13
2:36
33:49
1:29
35:18
Pål Magnusson
Steinberg Klubb 90015
Ej godk.2:15
2:15
0:59
3:14

23:27
1:03
4:17
1:01
24:28
4:49
9:06
0:33
25:01
1:12
10:18
0:22
25:23
1:47
12:05
1:05
13:10
1:27
14:37
1:02
15:39
1:07
16:46
1:50
18:36
0:45
19:21
Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.4:33
4:33
7:27
57:04
2:15
6:48
4:49
61:53
2:02
8:50
1:57
63:50


1:47
65:37

18:32
0:48
66:25
10:24
28:56
7:14
36:10
3:28
39:38
2:21
41:59
1:44
43:43
4:16
47:59
1:38
49:37
Barbro Klasson
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.3:14
3:14
1:53
5:07

38:19
1:39
6:46
1:30
39:49
4:21
11:07
1:14
41:03
3:10
14:17
0:41
41:44
3:53
18:10
1:43
19:53
2:43
22:36
1:35
24:11
1:23
25:34
3:20
28:54
1:26
30:20



Skapad 2008-06-15 16:47:09 med OLA version 3.5.1