Edet-Dubbeln 2008, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 1, 2008-06-15

H752170 meter4 anmälda
1Bertil Pettersson
OK Tyr
20:061:26
1:26
0:46
14:11
1:59
3:25
2:31
16:42
0:43
4:08
0:57
17:39
1:17
5:25
1:12
18:51
1:08
6:33
0:34
19:25
0:42
7:15
0:41
20:06
1:13
8:28
0:46
9:14
0:56
10:10
1:02
11:12
0:53
12:05
1:20
13:25
2Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
22:331:41
1:41
1:10
15:59
1:58
3:39
2:45
18:44
1:14
4:53
0:51
19:35
1:19
6:12
1:46
21:21
1:13
7:25
0:30
21:51
1:05
8:30
0:42
22:33
1:09
9:39
1:00
10:39
0:57
11:36
1:02
12:38
0:51
13:29
1:20
14:49
3Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
26:502:20
2:20
1:57
20:27
2:13
4:33
2:56
23:23
0:59
5:32
0:56
24:19
1:20
6:52
1:10
25:29
3:55
10:47
0:31
26:00
0:36
11:23
0:50
26:50
1:15
12:38
1:01
13:39
1:07
14:46
1:11
15:57
0:57
16:54
1:36
18:30
Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
Ej godk.1:50
1:50
1:17
23:10
2:22
4:12
2:38
25:48
2:00
6:12
1:03
26:51
1:58
8:10
0:55
27:46
1:37
9:47
0:26
28:12


0:43
28:55

16:37
0:58
17:35
1:04
18:39
0:56
19:35
0:45
20:20
1:33
21:53




H702480 meter11 anmälda
1Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
21:433:01
3:01
2:24
18:36
0:57
3:58
0:58
19:34
3:05
7:03
1:06
20:40
1:40
8:43
1:03
21:43
1:45
10:28
0:41
11:09
1:04
12:13
1:01
13:14
0:42
13:56
0:52
14:48
0:43
15:31
0:41
16:12
2Roland Dahl
IFK Göteborg
21:542:56
2:56
2:29
18:57
0:56
3:52
0:51
19:48
3:42
7:34
1:10
20:58
1:37
9:11
0:56
21:54
1:39
10:50
0:38
11:28
1:03
12:31
1:01
13:32
0:38
14:10
0:56
15:06
0:46
15:52
0:36
16:28
3Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
22:532:55
2:55
3:07
19:46
0:56
3:51
0:53
20:39
3:12
7:03
1:19
21:58
1:45
8:48
0:55
22:53
2:13
11:01
0:40
11:41
0:59
12:40
1:03
13:43
0:41
14:24
0:49
15:13
0:48
16:01
0:38
16:39
4Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
23:073:06
3:06
2:14
19:48
1:00
4:06
0:55
20:43
3:27
7:33
1:26
22:09
1:26
8:59
0:58
23:07
2:02
11:01
0:48
11:49
1:13
13:02
1:09
14:11
0:39
14:50
1:05
15:55
0:58
16:53
0:41
17:34
5Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
25:023:13
3:13
2:15
22:07
0:56
4:09
0:54
23:01
4:50
8:59
1:05
24:06
1:32
10:31
0:56
25:02
1:55
12:26
1:29
13:55
2:00
15:55
1:01
16:56
0:41
17:37
0:53
18:30
0:43
19:13
0:39
19:52
6Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
25:344:09
4:09
2:52
22:14
1:03
5:12
0:57
23:11
3:20
8:32
1:20
24:31
1:44
10:16
1:03
25:34
2:06
12:22
0:43
13:05
1:16
14:21
1:08
15:29
0:42
16:11
1:31
17:42
1:02
18:44
0:38
19:22
7Arne Claesson
Ljungskile FK
25:533:28
3:28
3:48
22:56
1:00
4:28
0:58
23:54
3:28
7:56
1:05
24:59
1:49
9:45
0:54
25:53
2:11
11:56
0:59
12:55
1:26
14:21
1:08
15:29
0:47
16:16
1:05
17:21
1:08
18:29
0:39
19:08
8Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
29:393:44
3:44
3:12
25:53
1:10
4:54
1:16
27:09
4:16
9:10
1:28
28:37
1:56
11:06
1:02
29:39
1:57
13:03
1:48
14:51
1:20
16:11
1:16
17:27
0:48
18:15
1:21
19:36
2:15
21:51
0:50
22:41
9Bengt Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
30:573:41
3:41
3:39
25:37
1:08
4:49
2:00
27:37
4:06
8:55
1:58
29:35
2:04
10:59
1:22
30:57
2:35
13:34
1:10
14:44
1:32
16:16
1:25
17:41
1:01
18:42
1:25
20:07
1:02
21:09
0:49
21:58
10Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
35:085:00
5:00
4:35
30:48
1:11
6:11
1:29
32:17
6:37
12:48
1:35
33:52
2:31
15:19
1:16
35:08
2:16
17:35
1:02
18:37
1:52
20:29
1:22
21:51
0:54
22:45
1:22
24:07
1:05
25:12
1:01
26:13
11Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
58:577:41
7:41
7:25
50:41
2:27
10:08
3:00
53:41
7:25
17:33
3:22
57:03
3:43
21:16
1:54
58:57
5:20
26:36
1:32
28:08
3:06
31:14
3:20
34:34
2:31
37:05
2:44
39:49
2:04
41:53
1:23
43:16




H652480 meter12 anmälda
1Hans Carlsson
OK Orinto
20:102:44
2:44
2:15
17:21
0:45
3:29
0:48
18:09
2:43
6:12
1:09
19:18
1:27
7:39
0:52
20:10
1:48
9:27
0:42
10:09
0:57
11:06
0:54
12:00
0:36
12:36
1:11
13:47
0:43
14:30
0:36
15:06
2Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
20:262:57
2:57
1:56
17:28
0:56
3:53
0:47
18:15
3:03
6:56
1:08
19:23
1:31
8:27
1:03
20:26
1:36
10:03
0:39
10:42
1:05
11:47
1:00
12:47
0:39
13:26
0:48
14:14
0:41
14:55
0:37
15:32
3Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
20:442:40
2:40
1:59
18:00
0:46
3:26
0:56
18:56
3:18
6:44
0:58
19:54
1:23
8:07
0:50
20:44
1:46
9:53
1:29
11:22
0:54
12:16
0:59
13:15
0:36
13:51
0:50
14:41
0:47
15:28
0:33
16:01
4Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
22:072:44
2:44
2:31
19:22
0:51
3:35
0:49
20:11
3:22
6:57
1:03
21:14
1:29
8:26
0:53
22:07
1:47
10:13
1:02
11:15
1:27
12:42
0:57
13:39
0:38
14:17
1:00
15:17
0:56
16:13
0:38
16:51
5Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
23:153:03
3:03
2:18
19:54
0:56
3:59
1:04
20:58
3:22
7:21
1:30
22:28
1:35
8:56
0:47
23:15
1:55
10:51
1:00
11:51
1:04
12:55
1:04
13:59
0:41
14:40
1:39
16:19
0:42
17:01
0:35
17:36
6Hans Johansson
IK Stern
23:442:52
2:52
3:43
20:35
0:54
3:46
1:01
21:36
3:14
7:00
1:13
22:49
1:32
8:32
0:55
23:44
1:50
10:22
0:42
11:04
1:12
12:16
1:00
13:16
0:58
14:14
1:11
15:25
0:48
16:13
0:39
16:52
7Leif Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
24:172:52
2:52
3:12
21:22
0:47
3:39
0:56
22:18
3:09
6:48
1:05
23:23
1:29
8:17
0:54
24:17
1:58
10:15
1:18
11:33
2:03
13:36
1:15
14:51
0:35
15:26
1:13
16:39
0:42
17:21
0:49
18:10
8Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
26:593:39
3:39
2:32
23:38
0:48
4:27
0:55
24:33
3:27
7:54
1:33
26:06
1:31
9:25
0:53
26:59
3:13
12:38
0:34
13:12
1:01
14:13
1:00
15:13
0:39
15:52
0:50
16:42
2:48
19:30
1:36
21:06
Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.3:45
3:45
2:57
27:14
0:52
4:37
1:02
28:16
6:40
11:17
1:18
29:34
1:38
12:55
0:52
30:26
1:43
14:38
1:01
15:39
1:06
16:45
1:08
17:53
0:36
18:29
4:19
22:48
 
24:17
Lars Johansson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Ej godk.2:53
2:53
2:37
21:56
0:52
3:45
0:53
22:49
3:41
7:26
1:19
8:45

24:33
1:49
10:34
1:01
11:35
1:02
12:37
0:56
13:33
0:41
14:14
0:54
15:08
0:47
15:55
3:24
19:19
Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
Ej godk.2:55
2:55
3:01
18:22
0:48
3:43
0:54
19:16
2:53
6:36
1:15
7:51

20:31
1:32
9:23
0:37
10:00
0:59
10:59
0:53
11:52
0:31
12:23
1:12
13:35
0:38
14:13
1:08
15:21




H602540 meter9 anmälda
1Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
16:412:24
2:24
0:45
15:46
1:10
3:34
0:21
16:07
2:29
6:03
0:34
16:41
1:09
7:12
1:19
8:31
0:31
9:02
1:18
10:20
0:31
10:51
0:55
11:46
0:30
12:16
2:00
14:16
0:45
15:01
2Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
18:282:16
2:16
0:47
17:31
1:10
3:26
0:23
17:54
2:40
6:06
0:34
18:28
1:34
7:40
1:16
8:56
0:35
9:31
1:17
10:48
0:35
11:23
0:58
12:21
1:54
14:15
1:46
16:01
0:43
16:44
3Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
20:032:54
2:54
0:47
19:00
1:15
4:09
0:26
19:26
2:41
6:50
0:37
20:03
1:21
8:11
2:23
10:34
0:38
11:12
1:27
12:39
0:36
13:15
1:15
14:30
0:34
15:04
2:18
17:22
0:51
18:13
4Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
21:322:53
2:53
1:01
20:42
1:08
4:01
0:22
21:04
2:59
7:00
0:28
21:32
1:17
8:17
1:27
9:44
2:02
11:46
1:25
13:11
0:37
13:48
1:14
15:02
1:29
16:31
2:19
18:50
0:51
19:41
5Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
22:142:44
2:44
0:56
20:59
1:17
4:01
0:31
21:30
2:53
6:54
0:44
22:14
1:47
8:41
1:44
10:25
1:17
11:42
1:44
13:26
0:43
14:09
1:09
15:18
0:32
15:50
2:58
18:48
1:15
20:03
6Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
22:523:01
3:01
0:57
21:44
1:44
4:45
0:27
22:11
3:47
8:32
0:41
22:52
1:41
10:13
1:45
11:58
0:54
12:52
1:50
14:42
0:43
15:25
1:13
16:38
0:42
17:20
2:31
19:51
0:56
20:47
7Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
23:083:11
3:11
0:53
21:54
1:26
4:37
0:29
22:23
2:55
7:32
0:45
23:08
1:50
9:22
1:37
10:59
1:31
12:30
1:39
14:09
0:41
14:50
1:15
16:05
0:47
16:52
3:00
19:52
1:09
21:01
8Åke Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
24:053:35
3:35
0:53
22:48
1:35
5:10
0:34
23:22
3:27
8:37
0:43
24:05
2:10
10:47
1:48
12:35
0:56
13:31
1:45
15:16
0:54
16:10
1:35
17:45
0:40
18:25
2:31
20:56
0:59
21:55
9Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
27:363:37
3:37
1:10
26:03
1:52
5:29
0:42
26:45
4:02
9:31
0:51
27:36
2:06
11:37
2:07
13:44
0:49
14:33
2:00
16:33
0:54
17:27
1:28
18:55
1:24
20:19
2:54
23:13
1:40
24:53




H552860 meter13 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
17:152:30
2:30
0:27
12:49
0:20
2:50
2:02
14:51
2:12
5:02
0:40
15:31
1:43
6:45
0:47
16:18
0:26
7:11
0:25
16:43
0:19
7:30
0:32
17:15
1:00
8:30
0:31
9:01
0:23
9:24
1:18
10:42
1:11
11:53
0:29
12:22
2Bo Karlsson
Ljungskile FK
19:302:43
2:43
0:31
14:57
0:23
3:06
1:49
16:46
2:26
5:32
0:56
17:42
1:58
7:30
0:47
18:29
0:32
8:02
0:23
18:52
0:24
8:26
0:38
19:30
1:09
9:35
0:55
10:30
0:23
10:53
1:39
12:32
1:23
13:55
0:31
14:26
3Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
19:472:39
2:39
0:32
14:05
0:22
3:01
3:12
17:17
2:25
5:26
0:46
18:03
1:56
7:22
0:45
18:48
0:29
7:51
0:24
19:12
0:22
8:13
0:35
19:47
1:05
9:18
0:34
9:52
0:31
10:23
1:19
11:42
1:20
13:02
0:31
13:33
4Lasse Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
19:502:50
2:50
0:32
14:52
0:23
3:13
2:22
17:14
2:33
5:46
0:54
18:08
2:00
7:46
0:42
18:50
0:36
8:22
0:24
19:14
0:23
8:45
0:36
19:50
1:10
9:55
0:35
10:30
0:26
10:56
1:29
12:25
1:23
13:48
0:32
14:20
5Roland Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
21:063:05
3:05
0:28
15:56
0:22
3:27
2:31
18:27
3:05
6:32
0:51
19:18
1:55
8:27
0:43
20:01
0:30
8:57
0:28
20:29
0:22
9:19
0:37
21:06
1:11
10:30
1:02
11:32
0:28
12:00
1:28
13:28
1:26
14:54
0:34
15:28
6Kent Kardell
Ljungskile FK
22:152:56
2:56
0:31
16:24
0:25
3:21
2:37
19:01
2:50
6:11
0:56
19:57
2:07
8:18
1:17
21:14
0:37
8:55
0:24
21:38
0:26
9:21
0:37
22:15
1:11
10:32
1:22
11:54
0:28
12:22
1:34
13:56
1:21
15:17
0:36
15:53
7Sten Blomström
IK Stern
22:352:42
2:42
0:30
15:38
0:24
3:06
3:37
19:15
2:46
5:52
0:58
20:13
2:31
8:23
1:20
21:33
0:36
8:59
0:27
22:00
0:25
9:24
0:35
22:35
1:09
10:33
0:35
11:08
0:25
11:33
1:39
13:12
1:24
14:36
0:32
15:08
8Janne Eriksson
Eds SK
23:333:28
3:28
0:35
17:47
0:30
3:58
2:38
20:25
3:06
7:04
1:06
21:31
2:08
9:12
0:50
22:21
0:39
9:51
0:30
22:51
0:28
10:19
0:42
23:33
1:21
11:40
0:47
12:27
0:35
13:02
1:57
14:59
1:36
16:35
0:37
17:12
9Jan-Erik Pålsson
Uddevalla IS
24:053:21
3:21
0:39
18:16
0:27
3:48
2:19
20:35
3:12
7:00
1:09
21:44
2:26
9:26
1:00
22:44
0:40
10:06
0:41
23:25
0:24
10:30
0:40
24:05
1:27
11:57
0:45
12:42
0:30
13:12
1:57
15:09
1:47
16:56
0:41
17:37
10Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
25:223:43
3:43
0:41
19:30
0:34
4:17
2:34
22:04
3:18
7:35
1:06
23:10
2:29
10:04
1:00
24:10
0:35
10:39
0:36
24:46
0:26
11:05
0:36
25:22
1:34
12:39
0:45
13:24
0:34
13:58
2:09
16:07
2:02
18:09
0:40
18:49
11Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
26:023:09
3:09
0:32
17:32
0:23
3:32
5:24
22:56
2:47
6:19
0:55
23:51
2:13
8:32
0:55
24:46
0:37
9:09
0:37
25:23
0:25
9:34
0:39
26:02
2:27
12:01
0:44
12:45
0:32
13:17
1:35
14:52
1:28
16:20
0:40
17:00
12Håkan Lööf
Mariestads FK
30:003:50
3:50
0:47
21:22
0:32
4:22
4:15
25:37
3:45
8:07
1:33
27:10
2:47
10:54
1:20
28:30
0:41
11:35
0:38
29:08
0:31
12:06
0:52
30:00
1:39
13:45
0:58
14:43
0:55
15:38
2:00
17:38
2:04
19:42
0:53
20:35




H502860 meter8 anmälda
1Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
17:052:31
2:31
0:25
12:55
0:19
2:50
2:00
14:55
2:10
5:00
0:45
15:40
1:46
6:46
0:36
16:16
0:30
7:16
0:20
16:36
0:19
7:35
0:29
17:05
1:03
8:38
0:38
9:16
0:22
9:38
1:13
10:51
1:11
12:02
0:28
12:30
2Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
19:132:52
2:52
0:31
14:40
0:22
3:14
1:59
16:39
2:32
5:46
0:45
17:24
1:58
7:44
0:46
18:10
0:27
8:11
0:31
18:41
0:22
8:33
0:32
19:13
1:12
9:45
0:35
10:20
0:26
10:46
1:32
12:18
1:19
13:37
0:32
14:09
3Jan-Åke Sörliklev
Trollhättans SOK
19:542:42
2:42
0:30
14:43
0:24
3:06
2:28
17:11
2:30
5:36
0:55
18:06
2:03
7:39
0:45
18:51
0:30
8:09
0:28
19:19
0:22
8:31
0:35
19:54
1:12
9:43
0:38
10:21
0:25
10:46
1:27
12:13
1:25
13:38
0:35
14:13
4Lennart Larsson
OK Flundrehof
23:163:02
3:02
0:34
16:28
0:24
3:26
4:19
20:47
2:39
6:05
0:47
21:34
2:08
8:13
0:40
22:14
0:39
8:52
0:30
22:44
0:31
9:23
0:32
23:16
1:22
10:45
0:39
11:24
0:32
11:56
1:51
13:47
1:30
15:17
0:37
15:54
5Dick Nyman
Uddevalla IS
24:083:00
3:00
0:35
18:47
0:23
3:23
2:35
21:22
2:46
6:09
0:48
22:10
2:26
8:35
0:54
23:04
0:52
9:27
0:31
23:35
0:25
9:52
0:33
24:08
1:37
11:29
0:38
12:07
0:32
12:39
1:35
14:14
3:17
17:31
0:41
18:12
6Ingemar Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
26:033:01
3:01
0:40
17:10
0:24
3:25
5:12
22:22
2:56
6:21
1:23
23:45
2:09
8:30
0:57
24:42
0:42
9:12
0:43
25:25
0:28
9:40
0:38
26:03
1:14
10:54
0:48
11:42
0:35
12:17
1:41
13:58
1:44
15:42
0:48
16:30
7Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
26:243:10
3:10
0:38
18:37
0:28
3:38
4:02
22:39
3:27
7:05
1:24
24:03
2:15
9:20
1:04
25:07
0:38
9:58
0:34
25:41
0:26
10:24
0:43
26:24
2:03
12:27
0:44
13:11
0:34
13:45
1:46
15:31
1:46
17:17
0:42
17:59
8Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
28:082:33
2:33
0:44
20:30
0:28
3:01
3:57
24:27
3:10
6:11
1:11
25:38
2:21
8:32
0:57
26:35
0:45
9:17
0:52
27:27
0:30
9:47
0:41
28:08
1:28
11:15
0:54
12:09
0:35
12:44
1:43
14:27
4:27
18:54
0:52
19:46




H453220 meter12 anmälda
1Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
20:382:34
2:34
0:57
13:30
0:21
2:55
0:34
14:04
2:23
5:18
1:07
15:11
1:27
6:45
1:13
16:24
1:20
8:05
1:56
18:20
0:27
8:32
0:48
19:08
0:25
8:57
0:37
19:45
1:10
10:07
0:24
20:09
0:20
10:27
0:29
20:38
0:48
11:15
0:24
11:39
0:54
12:33
2Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
21:022:42
2:42
0:41
13:40
0:22
3:04
0:36
14:16
2:27
5:31
1:09
15:25
1:30
7:01
1:18
16:43
1:20
8:21
1:48
18:31
0:29
8:50
0:49
19:20
0:20
9:10
0:42
20:02
1:11
10:21
0:28
20:30
0:23
10:44
0:32
21:02
0:50
11:34
0:29
12:03
0:56
12:59
3Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
23:102:45
2:45
0:41
14:54
0:23
3:08
0:36
15:30
2:51
5:59
1:13
16:43
1:38
7:37
1:13
17:56
1:35
9:12
2:32
20:28
0:34
9:46
0:49
21:17
0:24
10:10
0:48
22:05
1:09
11:19
0:28
22:33
0:28
11:47
0:37
23:10
0:50
12:37
0:37
13:14
0:59
14:13
4Mats Lindström
OK Skärmen
24:403:06
3:06
0:48
15:54
0:25
3:31
0:39
16:33
2:46
6:17
1:23
17:56
1:44
8:01
1:25
19:21
1:38
9:39
2:27
21:48
0:40
10:19
0:59
22:47
0:26
10:45
0:46
23:33
1:20
12:05
0:32
24:05
0:28
12:33
0:35
24:40
0:51
13:24
0:38
14:02
1:04
15:06
5Lars Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
25:142:57
2:57
0:45
17:05
0:28
3:25
0:32
17:37
3:16
6:41
1:13
18:50
1:44
8:25
1:17
20:07
2:10
10:35
2:08
22:15
0:49
11:24
0:56
23:11
0:30
11:54
0:45
23:56
1:32
13:26
0:43
24:39
0:26
13:52
0:35
25:14
0:52
14:44
0:39
15:23
0:57
16:20
6Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
26:073:09
3:09
0:53
16:02
0:29
3:38
0:34
16:36
2:52
6:30
1:25
18:01
1:50
8:20
1:20
19:21
1:29
9:49
4:04
23:25
0:35
10:24
0:48
24:13
0:23
10:47
0:47
25:00
1:22
12:09
0:28
25:28
0:26
12:35
0:39
26:07
0:52
13:27
0:32
13:59
1:10
15:09
7Krister Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
27:293:41
3:41
0:50
18:08
0:27
4:08
0:47
18:55
3:54
8:02
1:21
20:16
1:49
9:51
1:28
21:44
1:44
11:35
2:53
24:37
0:36
12:11
0:55
25:32
0:27
12:38
0:49
26:21
1:28
14:06
0:37
26:58
0:31
14:37
0:31
27:29
0:55
15:32
0:33
16:05
1:13
17:18
8Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
27:321:57
1:57
0:50
16:12
0:23
2:20
0:45
16:57
3:19
5:39
1:18
18:15
1:46
7:25
1:27
19:42
1:53
9:18
3:13
22:55
0:38
9:56
1:14
24:09
0:28
10:24
2:17
26:26
1:25
11:49
0:31
26:57
0:27
12:16
0:35
27:32
1:08
13:24
0:52
14:16
1:06
15:22
9Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
27:543:40
3:40
0:50
17:14
0:20
4:00
0:33
17:47
3:48
7:48
1:45
19:32
1:29
9:17
1:17
20:49
1:36
10:53
4:15
25:04
1:07
12:00
0:55
25:59
0:23
12:23
0:59
26:58
1:13
13:36
0:26
27:24
0:27
14:03
0:30
27:54
0:50
14:53
0:35
15:28
0:56
16:24
10Roger Pihl
SOK 68
28:293:10
3:10
0:48
17:15
0:35
3:45
0:40
17:55
3:14
6:59
3:40
21:35
1:57
8:56
1:26
23:01
1:45
10:41
2:29
25:30
0:38
11:19
0:57
26:27
0:27
11:46
0:50
27:17
1:26
13:12
0:28
27:45
0:28
13:40
0:44
28:29
0:58
14:38
0:34
15:12
1:15
16:27
11Per-Håkan Andersson
OK Flundrehof
32:234:13
4:13
1:10
20:06
0:29
4:42
2:37
22:43
3:36
8:18
1:49
24:32
2:10
10:28
1:35
26:07
2:04
12:32
3:09
29:16
0:52
13:24
1:10
30:26
0:32
13:56
0:52
31:18
1:31
15:27
0:29
31:47
0:32
15:59
0:36
32:23
1:04
17:03
0:38
17:41
1:15
18:56




H403170 meter8 anmälda
1Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
18:012:07
2:07
0:30
12:49
0:45
2:52
0:21
13:10
2:04
4:56
0:55
14:05
1:24
6:20
1:35
15:40
1:02
7:22
0:50
16:30
0:36
7:58
0:30
17:00
0:21
8:19
0:31
17:31
1:07
9:26
0:30
18:01
0:28
9:54
0:51
10:45
0:57
11:42
0:37
12:19
2Ulf Danielsson
Åmåls OK
21:102:29
2:29
0:35
14:55
0:50
3:19
0:25
15:20
2:56
6:15
0:55
16:15
1:31
7:46
2:02
18:17
1:05
8:51
0:43
19:00
0:39
9:30
0:59
19:59
0:25
9:55
0:35
20:34
1:15
11:10
0:36
21:10
0:31
11:41
0:55
12:36
1:02
13:38
0:42
14:20
3Peter Strömdahl
OK Skogsvargarna
21:482:40
2:40
0:36
16:01
0:50
3:30
0:26
16:27
2:25
5:55
0:57
17:24
1:42
7:37
1:56
19:20
1:12
8:49
0:45
20:05
0:56
9:45
0:34
20:39
0:23
10:08
0:38
21:17
1:21
11:29
0:31
21:48
0:32
12:01
0:56
12:57
1:06
14:03
1:22
15:25
4Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
22:452:26
2:26
0:40
14:31
0:46
3:12
0:26
14:57
2:18
5:30
0:57
15:54
1:34
7:04
4:09
20:03
1:08
8:12
0:40
20:43
0:43
8:55
0:58
21:41
0:23
9:18
0:30
22:11
1:16
10:34
0:34
22:45
0:32
11:06
0:57
12:03
1:03
13:06
0:45
13:51
5Henrik Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
26:182:58
2:58
0:39
18:15
1:00
3:58
0:30
18:45
2:54
6:52
1:12
19:57
2:04
8:56
2:25
22:22
1:46
10:42
1:17
23:39
0:48
11:30
1:16
24:55
0:28
11:58
0:40
25:35
1:40
13:38
0:43
26:18
0:38
14:16
1:12
15:28
1:15
16:43
0:53
17:36
6Sven-Erik Grund
OK Roto
29:502:54
2:54
0:54
20:29
1:00
3:54
0:32
21:01
4:17
8:11
1:17
22:18
1:57
10:08
3:53
26:11
1:37
11:45
1:01
27:12
0:56
12:41
1:10
28:22
0:26
13:07
0:50
29:12
1:45
14:52
0:38
29:50
0:49
15:41
1:39
17:20
1:16
18:36
0:59
19:35
Lennart Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.3:02
3:02
0:40
19:43
0:54
3:56
0:32
20:15
2:42
6:38
1:03
21:18
2:31
9:09
2:24
23:42
3:55
13:04
0:56
24:38
0:44
13:48
1:08
25:46
0:22
14:10
0:37
26:23


0:34
26:57

15:35
1:03
16:38
1:09
17:47
1:16
19:03
Ulrik Englund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Ej godk.2:34
2:34
0:28
13:11
0:48
3:22
0:22
13:33
2:05
5:27
0:49
14:22
1:25
6:52
0:59
7:51

16:37
0:34
8:25
0:31
17:08
0:24
8:49
0:31
17:39
1:08
9:57
0:30
18:09
0:26
10:23
0:49
11:12
0:53
12:05
0:38
12:43




H353170 meter3 anmälda
1Stefan Tisell
IK Stern
20:102:25
2:25
0:32
14:37
0:49
3:14
0:25
15:02
2:28
5:42
0:55
15:57
1:37
7:19
1:47
17:44
1:07
8:26
0:51
18:35
0:39
9:05
0:31
19:06
0:25
9:30
0:32
19:38
1:17
10:47
0:32
20:10
0:31
11:18
1:03
12:21
1:01
13:22
0:43
14:05
2Thomas Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
23:382:41
2:41
0:37
16:17
0:53
3:34
0:26
16:43
2:37
6:11
1:34
18:17
1:39
7:50
2:37
20:54
1:42
9:32
0:46
21:40
0:44
10:16
0:38
22:18
0:18
10:34
0:46
23:04
1:32
12:06
0:34
23:38
0:32
12:38
1:01
13:39
1:16
14:55
0:45
15:40
3Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
32:033:17
3:17
0:50
22:06
1:07
4:24
0:30
22:36
4:01
8:25
1:24
24:00
2:31
10:56
3:35
27:35
1:51
12:47
1:19
28:54
0:55
13:42
1:26
30:20
1:18
15:00
0:57
31:17
1:46
16:46
0:46
32:03
0:46
17:32
1:19
18:51
1:23
20:14
1:02
21:16




H213640 meter23 anmälda
1Fredrik Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
20:012:50
2:50
0:53
13:13
0:35
3:25
0:28
13:41
2:26
5:51
1:05
14:46
1:20
7:11
1:02
15:48
1:13
8:24
1:52
17:40
0:33
8:57
0:48
18:28
0:18
9:15
0:27
18:55
1:05
10:20
0:38
19:33
0:26
10:46
0:28
20:01
0:36
11:22
0:22
11:44
0:36
12:20
2Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:132:58
2:58
0:52
13:23
0:37
3:35
0:26
13:49
2:31
6:06
1:04
14:53
1:21
7:27
14:07
29:00
1:08
8:35

29:00
0:34
9:09

29:00
0:18
9:27

29:00
1:06
10:33

29:00
0:26
10:59

20:13
0:33
11:32
0:22
11:54
0:37
12:31
3Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
20:282:57
2:57
0:53
14:01
0:38
3:35
0:32
14:33
2:35
6:10
0:58
15:31
1:24
7:34
1:06
16:37
1:14
8:48
1:48
18:25
0:34
9:22
0:36
19:01
0:19
9:41
0:29
19:30
1:09
10:50
0:28
19:58
0:31
11:21
0:30
20:28
0:49
12:10
0:22
12:32
0:36
13:08
4Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
21:192:56
2:56
0:56
13:51
0:36
3:32
0:34
14:25
2:31
6:03
1:06
15:31
1:30
7:33
1:05
16:36
1:14
8:47
2:38
19:14
0:33
9:20
0:42
19:56
0:18
9:38
0:24
20:20
1:09
10:47
0:33
20:53
0:26
11:13
0:26
21:19
0:36
11:49
0:30
12:19
0:36
12:55
5Johan Forssten
IFK Göteborg
21:373:08
3:08
1:03
14:22
0:38
3:46
0:36
14:58
2:33
6:19
1:02
16:00
1:28
7:47
1:06
17:06
1:14
9:01
2:13
19:19
0:40
9:41
0:42
20:01
0:20
10:01
0:27
20:28
1:11
11:12
0:38
21:06
0:28
11:40
0:31
21:37
0:36
12:16
0:25
12:41
0:38
13:19
6Johnny Hålsjö
OK Alehof
22:022:56
2:56
0:55
15:18
0:37
3:33
0:28
15:46
2:54
6:27
1:03
16:49
1:24
7:51
1:09
17:58
2:26
10:17
1:44
19:42
0:32
10:49
0:47
20:29
0:17
11:06
0:31
21:00
1:13
12:19
0:32
21:32
0:28
12:47
0:30
22:02
0:37
13:24
0:23
13:47
0:36
14:23
7Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
22:583:32
3:32
0:59
14:49
0:40
4:12
0:33
15:22
2:38
6:50
1:02
16:24
1:27
8:17
1:08
17:32
1:17
9:34
2:40
20:12
0:37
10:11
0:46
20:58
0:19
10:30
0:47
21:45
1:09
11:39
0:38
22:23
0:28
12:07
0:35
22:58
0:39
12:46
0:24
13:10
0:40
13:50
8Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
23:013:20
3:20
0:58
14:54
0:40
4:00
0:32
15:26
2:39
6:39
1:11
16:37
1:34
8:13
1:13
17:50
1:22
9:35
2:35
20:25
0:36
10:11
0:46
21:11
0:19
10:30
0:33
21:44
1:12
11:42
0:44
22:28
0:29
12:11
0:33
23:01
0:37
12:48
0:26
13:14
0:42
13:56
9Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
23:503:34
3:34
0:58
15:19
0:40
4:14
0:28
15:47
2:35
6:49
1:08
16:55
1:31
8:20
1:35
18:30
1:21
9:41
2:55
21:25
0:40
10:21
0:40
22:05
0:19
10:40
0:31
22:36
1:14
11:54
0:42
23:18
0:29
12:23
0:32
23:50
0:45
13:08
0:31
13:39
0:42
14:21
10Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
23:513:01
3:01
1:02
15:04
0:39
3:40
0:36
15:40
2:38
6:18
1:12
16:52
1:30
7:48
1:12
18:04
1:34
9:22
2:44
20:48
0:49
10:11
0:38
21:26
0:20
10:31
1:21
22:47
1:16
11:47
0:29
23:16
0:29
12:16
0:35
23:51
0:39
12:55
0:25
13:20
0:42
14:02
11Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
24:163:32
3:32
1:12
17:16
0:41
4:13
0:29
17:45
2:41
6:54
1:06
18:51
1:32
8:26
1:05
19:56
1:34
10:00
1:57
21:53
1:59
11:59
0:47
22:40
0:25
12:24
0:35
23:15
1:15
13:39
0:31
23:46
0:32
14:11
0:30
24:16
0:40
14:51
0:27
15:18
0:46
16:04
12Anders Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
24:523:13
3:13
1:12
16:05
0:39
3:52
0:32
16:37
3:01
6:53
1:14
17:51
1:40
8:33
1:17
19:08
1:30
10:03
2:22
21:30
0:41
10:44
0:50
22:20
0:23
11:07
1:28
23:48
1:16
12:23
0:29
24:17
0:35
12:58
0:35
24:52
0:47
13:45
0:28
14:13
0:40
14:53
13Viktor Govik
Stångenäs AIS
25:003:04
3:04
1:02
15:06
0:38
3:42
0:30
15:36
2:23
6:05
1:09
16:45
1:36
7:41
1:13
17:58
1:26
9:07
3:56
21:54
0:49
9:56
0:54
22:48
0:27
10:23
1:05
23:53
1:15
11:38
0:40
24:33
0:44
12:22
0:27
25:00
0:37
12:59
0:27
13:26
0:38
14:04
14David Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
25:053:18
3:18
1:04
16:24
0:38
3:56
0:44
17:08
2:38
6:34
1:27
18:35
1:31
8:05
1:13
19:48
1:31
9:36
2:14
22:02
0:48
10:24
1:24
23:26
1:16
11:40
0:32
23:58
1:15
12:55
0:38
24:36
0:26
13:21
0:29
25:05
0:46
14:07
0:30
14:37
0:43
15:20
15Lars Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
25:493:24
3:24
1:05
16:36
0:44
4:08
0:41
17:17
3:05
7:13
1:15
18:32
1:45
8:58
1:40
20:12
1:32
10:30
2:47
22:59
0:42
11:12
1:03
24:02
0:23
11:35
0:33
24:35
1:25
13:00
0:39
25:14
0:32
13:32
0:35
25:49
0:42
14:14
0:31
14:45
0:46
15:31
16Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
26:373:42
3:42
1:10
17:20
0:46
4:28
0:34
17:54
3:08
7:36
1:14
19:08
1:46
9:22
1:24
20:32
1:29
10:51
3:16
23:48
0:44
11:35
0:49
24:37
0:24
11:59
0:41
25:18
1:41
13:40
0:37
25:55
0:32
14:12
0:42
26:37
0:44
14:56
0:30
15:26
0:44
16:10
17Marcus Andersson
Idefjordens SK
26:514:17
4:17
1:03
17:26
0:38
4:55
0:40
18:06
2:45
7:40
1:04
19:10
1:29
9:09
1:08
20:18
1:36
10:45
3:56
24:14
0:42
11:27
0:56
25:10
0:20
11:47
0:30
25:40
2:06
13:53
0:39
26:19
0:26
14:19
0:32
26:51
0:38
14:57
0:47
15:44
0:39
16:23
18Magnus Mattsson
Hägglunds IoFK
27:084:11
4:11
1:08
17:42
0:49
5:00
0:44
18:26
3:10
8:10
1:19
19:45
1:47
9:57
1:19
21:04
1:29
11:26
3:04
24:08
0:47
12:13
0:48
24:56
0:22
12:35
0:52
25:48
1:25
14:00
0:42
26:30
0:35
14:35
0:38
27:08
0:44
15:19
0:28
15:47
0:47
16:34
19Markus Grund
OK Roto
29:533:43
3:43
1:18
19:19
0:47
4:30
0:35
19:54
4:13
8:43
1:26
21:20
2:04
10:47
1:29
22:49
1:38
12:25
4:11
27:00
0:48
13:13
1:06
28:06
0:24
13:37
0:38
28:44
1:28
15:05
0:38
29:22
0:39
15:44
0:31
29:53
0:52
16:36
0:31
17:07
0:54
18:01
20Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
38:455:18
5:18
1:39
24:56
1:12
6:30
0:50
25:46
4:34
11:04
2:01
27:47
2:45
13:49
1:47
29:34
2:13
16:02
4:54
34:28
1:03
17:05
1:32
36:00
0:29
17:34
0:51
36:51
2:05
19:39
0:58
37:49
0:44
20:23
0:56
38:45
1:07
21:30
0:38
22:08
1:09
23:17
Tobias Govik
Stångenäs AIS
Ej godk.3:23
3:23
1:14
15:52
0:39
4:02
0:42
16:34
2:47
6:49
1:06
17:40
1:35
8:24
1:36
19:16
1:23
9:47
2:31
21:47
0:49
10:36
0:43
22:30
0:22
10:58
1:14
12:12

24:13
0:34
12:46
0:30
24:43
0:43
13:29
0:27
13:56
0:42
14:38




H183220 meter6 anmälda
1Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
19:312:15
2:15
0:43
12:23
0:20
2:35
0:28
12:51
2:10
4:45
1:02
13:53
1:26
6:11
1:04
14:57
1:15
7:26
2:15
17:12
0:26
7:52
0:46
17:58
0:20
8:12
0:38
18:36
1:01
9:13
0:26
19:02
0:22
9:35
0:29
19:31
0:43
10:18
0:24
10:42
0:58
11:40
2Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
19:392:23
2:23
0:37
12:24
0:20
2:43
0:29
12:53
2:18
5:01
1:04
13:57
1:24
6:25
1:13
15:10
1:11
7:36
2:07
17:17
0:28
8:04
0:43
18:00
0:20
8:24
0:47
18:47
1:08
9:32
0:23
19:10
0:20
9:52
0:29
19:39
0:37
10:29
0:24
10:53
0:54
11:47
3Niclas Ståhl
FK Herkules
20:462:43
2:43
0:52
13:57
0:18
3:01
0:34
14:31
2:40
5:41
1:10
15:41
1:18
6:59
1:09
16:50
1:38
8:37
1:40
18:30
0:26
9:03
0:44
19:14
0:25
9:28
0:33
19:47
1:11
10:39
0:31
20:18
0:23
11:02
0:28
20:46
0:44
11:46
0:22
12:08
0:57
13:05
4Tobias Grund
OK Roto
23:112:26
2:26
0:47
13:57
0:22
2:48
0:32
14:29
2:25
5:13
1:05
15:34
1:33
6:46
1:07
16:41
1:12
7:58
2:39
19:20
0:29
8:27
0:57
20:17
0:25
8:52
1:12
21:29
1:49
10:41
1:12
22:41
0:23
11:04
0:30
23:11
0:42
11:46
0:27
12:13
0:57
13:10
5Alexander Andersson
OK Roto
24:062:51
2:51
0:48
15:11
0:18
3:09
0:50
16:01
2:48
5:57
1:15
17:16
1:42
7:39
1:31
18:47
1:32
9:11
2:57
21:44
0:34
9:45
0:44
22:28
0:30
10:15
0:41
23:09
1:14
11:29
0:28
23:37
0:26
11:55
0:29
24:06
0:51
12:46
0:28
13:14
1:09
14:23
6Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
24:212:54
2:54
0:56
15:20
0:23
3:17
0:36
15:56
2:39
5:56
1:20
17:16
1:42
7:38
1:14
18:30
1:23
9:01
3:14
21:44
0:38
9:39
0:57
22:41
0:24
10:03
0:43
23:24
1:21
11:24
0:30
23:54
0:25
11:49
0:27
24:21
0:57
12:46
0:30
13:16
1:08
14:24




H162540 meter8 anmälda
1Albin Thunberg
OK Alehof
14:491:55
1:55
0:37
14:02
1:00
2:55
0:18
14:20
2:18
5:13
0:29
14:49
1:02
6:15
1:12
7:27
0:32
7:59
1:08
9:07
0:29
9:36
0:50
10:26
0:28
10:54
1:41
12:35
0:50
13:25
2Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
16:142:33
2:33
0:38
15:23
1:03
3:36
0:21
15:44
2:34
6:10
0:30
16:14
1:06
7:16
1:13
8:29
0:33
9:02
1:12
10:14
0:31
10:45
0:50
11:35
0:23
11:58
2:01
13:59
0:46
14:45
3Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
17:572:31
2:31
0:43
17:03
1:19
3:50
0:21
17:24
2:46
6:36
0:33
17:57
1:18
7:54
1:34
9:28
0:38
10:06
1:26
11:32
0:36
12:08
1:05
13:13
0:26
13:39
1:53
15:32
0:48
16:20
4Oskar Norberg
Trollhättans SOK
18:062:35
2:35
0:40
17:17
1:15
3:50
0:20
17:37
2:34
6:24
0:29
18:06
1:38
8:02
1:24
9:26
0:37
10:03
1:26
11:29
0:37
12:06
0:59
13:05
0:37
13:42
2:05
15:47
0:50
16:37
5Tobban Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
18:082:20
2:20
0:52
17:22
1:09
3:29
0:19
17:41
2:32
6:01
0:27
18:08
1:17
7:18
1:31
8:49
0:35
9:24
1:19
10:43
0:34
11:17
1:09
12:26
1:30
13:56
1:53
15:49
0:41
16:30
6Anton Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
19:542:50
2:50
0:41
19:04
1:12
4:02
0:21
19:25
2:43
6:45
0:29
19:54
1:13
7:58
1:29
9:27
1:16
10:43
1:27
12:10
0:34
12:44
1:00
13:44
1:20
15:04
2:36
17:40
0:43
18:23




H142170 meter11 anmälda
1Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
13:160:54
0:54
0:29
9:38
1:13
2:07
1:24
11:02
0:29
2:36
0:33
11:35
0:50
3:26
0:46
12:21
0:51
4:17
0:20
12:41
0:32
4:49
0:35
13:16
0:47
5:36
0:35
6:11
0:45
6:56
0:43
7:39
0:34
8:13
0:56
9:09
2Anton Blom
IK Uven
15:501:16
1:16
0:46
11:41
1:35
2:51
1:42
13:23
0:42
3:33
0:41
14:04
0:55
4:28
0:50
14:54
0:59
5:27
0:23
15:17
0:37
6:04
0:33
15:50
0:52
6:56
0:40
7:36
0:52
8:28
0:47
9:15
0:36
9:51
1:04
10:55
3Erik Bäcklund Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
17:271:13
1:13
0:31
12:08
1:29
2:42
2:41
14:49
0:42
3:24
0:39
15:28
1:02
4:26
0:49
16:17
1:04
5:30
0:29
16:46
0:43
6:13
0:41
17:27
0:56
7:09
0:48
7:57
0:57
8:54
0:47
9:41
0:44
10:25
1:12
11:37
4Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
18:232:22
2:22
0:36
13:16
1:36
3:58
1:38
14:54
0:48
4:46
0:44
15:38
1:14
6:00
1:52
17:30
1:33
7:33
0:21
17:51
0:29
8:02
0:32
18:23
0:47
8:49
0:40
9:29
0:48
10:17
0:45
11:02
0:42
11:44
0:56
12:40
5Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
18:340:58
0:58
0:45
13:13
1:47
2:45
2:29
15:42
0:45
3:30
1:00
16:42
1:03
4:33
0:46
17:28
1:01
5:34
0:30
17:58
0:41
6:15
0:36
18:34
1:02
7:17
1:11
8:28
0:55
9:23
0:47
10:10
1:01
11:11
1:17
12:28
6Jonas Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
19:191:33
1:33
1:04
14:45
2:32
4:05
1:54
16:39
0:51
4:56
0:53
17:32
1:19
6:15
0:41
18:13
1:05
7:20
0:28
18:41
0:45
8:05
0:38
19:19
1:04
9:09
0:54
10:03
1:03
11:06
0:49
11:55
0:37
12:32
1:09
13:41
7Joakim Lindbom
OK Skogsvargarna
21:541:39
1:39
2:05
16:45
3:16
4:55
1:53
18:38
0:48
5:43
0:56
19:34
1:01
6:44
1:14
20:48
1:09
7:53
0:32
21:20
0:43
8:36
0:34
21:54
0:55
9:31
1:00
10:31
0:59
11:30
0:59
12:29
0:48
13:17
1:23
14:40
8Oskar Vigren
Sävedalens AIK
25:301:50
1:50
1:39
15:02
2:08
3:58
7:36
22:38
0:38
4:36
0:45
23:23
1:08
5:44
1:01
24:24
1:03
6:47
0:27
24:51
0:48
7:35
0:39
25:30
0:58
8:33
1:17
9:50
0:47
10:37
0:57
11:34
0:38
12:12
1:11
13:23
9Anton Stenberg
OK Skogsvargarna
29:072:07
2:07
3:06
22:16
2:57
5:04
2:57
25:13
1:07
6:11
0:59
26:12
1:13
7:24
1:42
27:54
1:25
8:49
0:34
28:28
0:56
9:45
0:39
29:07
1:30
11:15
1:01
12:16
1:24
13:40
1:18
14:58
2:28
17:26
1:44
19:10




H121840 meter11 anmälda
1Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
10:380:39
0:39
0:46
8:07
0:34
1:13
0:41
8:48
0:28
1:41
1:09
9:57
0:25
2:06
0:41
10:38
0:49
2:55
0:25
3:20
0:58
4:18
0:25
4:43
1:04
5:47
0:34
6:21
0:34
6:55
0:26
7:21
2Johan Höglund
FK Herkules
11:540:57
0:57
0:48
9:13
0:41
1:38
0:54
10:07
0:30
2:08
1:07
11:14
0:31
2:39
0:40
11:54
0:51
3:30
0:31
4:01
1:05
5:06
0:26
5:32
1:04
6:36
0:40
7:16
0:42
7:58
0:27
8:25
3Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
15:181:18
1:18
0:45
11:57
0:49
2:07
1:08
13:05
0:39
2:46
1:27
14:32
0:27
3:13
0:46
15:18
1:02
4:15
0:35
4:50
1:36
6:26
0:27
6:53
1:56
8:49
0:40
9:29
0:37
10:06
1:06
11:12
4Alfred Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
15:280:57
0:57
1:07
12:00
0:48
1:45
1:08
13:08
0:32
2:17
1:34
14:42
0:39
2:56
0:46
15:28
1:23
4:19
0:41
5:00
1:16
6:16
0:35
6:51
1:50
8:41
0:54
9:35
0:53
10:28
0:25
10:53
5Mattias Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
19:411:41
1:41
1:10
15:03
0:57
2:38
1:06
16:09
1:45
4:23
2:39
18:48
0:41
5:04
0:53
19:41
1:14
6:18
1:28
7:46
1:52
9:38
0:36
10:14
1:25
11:39
0:47
12:26
1:01
13:27
0:26
13:53
6Isak Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
22:422:10
2:10
1:37
18:39
3:03
5:13
1:01
19:40
0:49
6:02
2:07
21:47
0:53
6:55
0:55
22:42
1:18
8:13
0:51
9:04
1:26
10:30
0:30
11:00
1:48
12:48
0:50
13:38
0:49
14:27
2:35
17:02
7Niklas Jonsson
Stenungsunds OK
22:474:25
4:25
1:33
18:49
1:22
5:47
1:05
19:54
1:00
6:47
2:05
21:59
0:45
7:32
0:48
22:47
1:45
9:17
0:54
10:11
1:51
12:02
0:42
12:44
2:00
14:44
1:05
15:49
0:55
16:44
0:32
17:16
8Kevin Kullgren
Vänersborgs SK
26:10

1:14
21:26

2:45
17:34
39:00
0:43
3:28

39:00
1:00
4:28

26:10
1:17
5:45
1:05
6:50
6:35
13:25
0:27
13:52
1:50
15:42
0:59
16:41
3:04
19:45
0:27
20:12
9Mattias Alfredsson
FK Herkules
33:2117:28
17:28
1:09
30:08
1:03
18:31
0:57
31:05
1:28
19:59
1:26
32:31
0:54
20:53
0:50
33:21
1:41
22:34
0:42
23:16
1:14
24:30
0:31
25:01
1:46
26:47
0:55
27:42
0:52
28:34
0:25
28:59
Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.0:49
0:49
0:39
15:16
0:39
1:28
0:57
16:13
0:47
2:15
1:01
17:14
0:37
2:52
0:50
18:04
0:57
3:49
0:33
4:22
1:03
5:25
0:29
5:54
1:34
7:28
0:40
8:08
 
14:37




H101370 meter6 anmälda
1Elias Bäcklund-Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
10:551:12
1:12
0:57
10:55
0:41
1:53
0:43
2:36
0:43
3:19
0:28
3:47
1:18
5:05
0:26
5:31
0:52
6:23
0:25
6:48
0:53
7:41
0:49
8:30
1:28
9:58
2Tobias Berntsson
Stångenäs AIS
25:141:14
1:14
0:50
25:14
0:41
1:55
0:31
2:26
6:42
9:08
6:25
15:33
1:36
17:09
0:39
17:48
2:07
19:55
0:28
20:23
1:15
21:38
0:50
22:28
1:56
24:24
3Daniel Pihl
SOK 68
25:292:06
2:06
0:59
25:29
1:03
3:09
0:53
4:02
8:08
12:10
1:01
13:11
3:07
16:18
0:39
16:57
1:37
18:34
0:51
19:25
1:33
20:58
1:20
22:18
2:12
24:30
4Jakob Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
28:098:23
8:23
1:03
28:09
1:45
10:08
3:02
13:10
0:58
14:08
0:39
14:47
3:05
17:52
0:48
18:40
2:07
20:47
0:32
21:19
1:50
23:09
1:04
24:13
2:53
27:06
Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:16
4:16

15:45
0:37
4:53
0:32
5:25
0:38
6:03
0:25
6:28
5:15
11:43
0:17
12:00
0:53
12:53
0:25
13:18
1:02
14:20
0:55
15:15
 




D751840 meter2 anmälda
1Marianne Höglund
FK Herkules
19:031:18
1:18
1:05
14:48
1:04
2:22
1:12
16:00
0:59
3:21
1:56
17:56
1:04
4:25
1:07
19:03
1:20
5:45
1:23
7:08
1:50
8:58
0:40
9:38
1:44
11:22
0:59
12:21
0:45
13:06
0:37
13:43
2Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
22:375:23
5:23
1:14
18:15
1:00
6:23
1:16
19:31
0:50
7:13
1:47
21:18
0:53
8:06
1:19
22:37
1:24
9:30
0:51
10:21
1:43
12:04
0:39
12:43
1:47
14:30
1:00
15:30
0:49
16:19
0:42
17:01




D701840 meter5 anmälda
1Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
19:333:53
3:53
1:05
16:06
0:50
4:43
0:58
17:04
0:59
5:42
1:23
18:27
0:36
6:18
1:06
19:33
1:29
7:47
0:36
8:23
1:30
9:53
1:23
11:16
1:33
12:49
0:50
13:39
0:47
14:26
0:35
15:01
2Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
23:372:47
2:47
1:28
18:35
1:09
3:56
1:27
20:02
0:55
4:51
2:01
22:03
0:44
5:35
1:34
23:37
2:12
7:47
0:48
8:35
2:37
11:12
0:41
11:53
2:12
14:05
1:21
15:26
0:56
16:22
0:45
17:07
3Lisbeth Johansson
Södert Nykvarn Orientering
24:545:42
5:42
1:27
20:15
1:17
6:59
1:17
21:32
0:56
7:55
2:03
23:35
1:04
8:59
1:19
24:54
1:30
10:29
1:00
11:29
1:55
13:24
0:43
14:07
1:45
15:52
1:23
17:15
0:52
18:07
0:41
18:48
4Mildred Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
25:162:07
2:07
1:35
20:22
1:12
3:19
1:15
21:37
3:09
6:28
2:23
24:00
0:43
7:11
1:16
25:16
1:28
8:39
1:06
9:45
2:37
12:22
0:46
13:08
1:55
15:03
1:58
17:01
0:57
17:58
0:49
18:47
5Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
29:058:03
8:03
1:17
24:33
1:00
9:03
1:19
25:52
0:41
9:44
2:08
28:00
1:24
11:08
1:05
29:05
1:55
13:03
3:05
16:08
2:11
18:19
0:35
18:54
1:38
20:32
1:16
21:48
0:52
22:40
0:36
23:16




D652170 meter3 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
22:321:12
1:12
0:49
13:37
1:59
3:11
5:20
18:57
0:47
3:58
0:41
19:38
1:13
5:11
1:46
21:24
1:09
6:20
0:25
21:49
0:48
7:08
0:43
22:32
1:04
8:12
0:48
9:00
0:55
9:55
0:52
10:47
0:48
11:35
1:13
12:48
2Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
34:112:04
2:04
1:14
27:03
2:44
4:48
3:37
30:40
1:19
6:07
0:56
31:36
3:22
9:29
1:12
32:48
4:00
13:29
0:35
33:23
1:04
14:33
0:48
34:11
5:39
20:12
1:13
21:25
1:07
22:32
1:05
23:37
0:51
24:28
1:21
25:49
Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:51
1:51
1:03
17:07
3:58
5:49
3:03
20:10
1:05
6:54
0:47
20:57
1:18
8:12
0:53
21:50
1:07
9:19
0:29
22:19
0:57
10:16
0:43
23:02
1:04
11:20
0:52
12:12
0:54
13:06
 
14:52
1:12
16:04




D602480 meter4 anmälda
1Birgitta Carlsson
OK Orinto
24:523:37
3:37
3:02
21:14
1:00
4:37
1:22
22:36
3:40
8:17
1:15
23:51
1:38
9:55
1:01
24:52
1:50
11:45
0:46
12:31
1:19
13:50
1:06
14:56
0:43
15:39
1:03
16:42
0:51
17:33
0:39
18:12
2Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
26:003:04
3:04
3:08
22:24
1:02
4:06
1:09
23:33
4:00
8:06
1:26
24:59
1:37
9:43
1:01
26:00
1:53
11:36
1:01
12:37
1:48
14:25
1:13
15:38
0:41
16:19
1:32
17:51
0:48
18:39
0:37
19:16
3Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
28:253:38
3:38
2:43
25:09
1:03
4:41
0:59
26:08
3:49
8:30
1:21
27:29
1:48
10:18
0:56
28:25
4:58
15:16
0:49
16:05
1:44
17:49
1:04
18:53
0:52
19:45
1:08
20:53
0:48
21:41
0:45
22:26
4Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
28:574:25
4:25
2:49
24:55
1:06
5:31
1:09
26:04
4:31
10:02
1:45
27:49
1:49
11:51
1:08
28:57
2:34
14:25
0:53
15:18
1:47
17:05
1:12
18:17
0:52
19:09
1:07
20:16
1:01
21:17
0:49
22:06




D552480 meter10 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
21:172:47
2:47
2:16
18:15
0:55
3:42
1:07
19:22
3:29
7:11
1:04
20:26
1:25
8:36
0:51
21:17
1:53
10:29
0:36
11:05
1:04
12:09
0:57
13:06
0:35
13:41
0:54
14:35
0:50
15:25
0:34
15:59
2Gunilla Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
22:372:42
2:42
3:01
19:19
1:03
3:45
0:58
20:17
3:09
6:54
1:17
21:34
1:35
8:29
1:03
22:37
1:45
10:14
0:49
11:03
1:04
12:07
1:03
13:10
0:41
13:51
1:01
14:52
0:50
15:42
0:36
16:18
3Monica Lööf
Mariestads FK
24:413:06
3:06
2:10
20:46
0:56
4:02
1:01
21:47
3:17
7:19
1:56
23:43
1:35
8:54
0:58
24:41
1:38
10:32
0:55
11:27
1:06
12:33
1:22
13:55
0:43
14:38
1:13
15:51
0:53
16:44
1:52
18:36
4Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
25:043:14
3:14
2:48
21:41
1:00
4:14
1:06
22:47
4:39
8:53
1:15
24:02
1:34
10:27
1:02
25:04
1:54
12:21
0:44
13:05
1:10
14:15
1:09
15:24
0:44
16:08
1:13
17:21
0:50
18:11
0:42
18:53
5Ulla Carlstedt
Sävedalens AIK
25:323:26
3:26
2:22
22:39
0:52
4:18
0:55
23:34
2:51
7:09
0:59
24:33
1:36
8:45
0:59
25:32
5:42
14:27
0:33
15:00
0:55
15:55
0:57
16:52
0:38
17:30
0:55
18:25
0:43
19:08
1:09
20:17
6Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
26:274:37
4:37
3:03
22:45
0:59
5:36
1:08
23:53
3:57
9:33
1:33
25:26
1:40
11:13
1:01
26:27
2:03
13:16
0:46
14:02
1:15
15:17
1:10
16:27
0:42
17:09
1:02
18:11
0:50
19:01
0:41
19:42
7Birgitta Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
27:073:21
3:21
3:07
23:00
1:10
4:31
1:14
24:14
3:54
8:25
1:56
26:10
1:47
10:12
0:57
27:07
2:08
12:20
0:53
13:13
1:41
14:54
1:18
16:12
0:44
16:56
1:13
18:09
0:56
19:05
0:48
19:53
8Kerstin Svensson
Trollhättans SOK
27:313:09
3:09
3:57
23:26
1:16
4:25
1:33
24:59
4:09
8:34
1:25
26:24
2:10
10:44
1:07
27:31
1:59
12:43
0:46
13:29
1:17
14:46
1:05
15:51
0:44
16:35
1:15
17:50
0:56
18:46
0:43
19:29
9Eva Blomström
IK Stern
28:384:01
4:01
3:25
24:13
0:56
4:57
1:53
26:06
3:40
8:37
1:37
27:43
1:44
10:21
0:55
28:38
1:55
12:16
0:59
13:15
2:14
15:29
1:08
16:37
0:43
17:20
1:12
18:32
1:03
19:35
1:13
20:48




D502540 meter6 anmälda
1Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
21:303:12
3:12
0:51
20:28
1:29
4:41
0:26
20:54
3:27
8:08
0:36
21:30
1:30
9:38
1:49
11:27
0:53
12:20
1:42
14:02
0:40
14:42
1:03
15:45
0:47
16:32
2:10
18:42
0:55
19:37
2Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
23:022:47
2:47
3:33
22:06
1:20
4:07
0:25
22:31
2:49
6:56
0:31
23:02
1:25
8:21
1:44
10:05
0:41
10:46
1:36
12:22
0:41
13:03
1:14
14:17
0:39
14:56
2:46
17:42
0:51
18:33
3Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
24:003:17
3:17
0:44
22:50
1:35
4:52
0:27
23:17
3:00
7:52
0:43
24:00
1:29
9:21
1:39
11:00
0:42
11:42
1:37
13:19
0:42
14:01
1:04
15:05
2:19
17:24
3:23
20:47
1:19
22:06
4Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
24:043:49
3:49
0:58
22:44
1:49
5:38
0:31
23:15
3:19
8:57
0:49
24:04
1:40
10:37
1:51
12:28
0:47
13:15
1:50
15:05
0:46
15:51
1:14
17:05
0:36
17:41
2:58
20:39
1:07
21:46
5Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
24:253:10
3:10
1:03
22:55
1:32
4:42
0:49
23:44
3:00
7:42
0:41
24:25
1:26
9:08
1:58
11:06
0:44
11:50
1:32
13:22
0:39
14:01
1:03
15:04
2:18
17:22
3:18
20:40
1:12
21:52
6Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
37:024:32
4:32
1:27
35:35
2:12
6:44
0:37
36:12
4:42
11:26
0:50
37:02
2:15
13:41
2:29
16:10
0:56
17:06
2:16
19:22
0:56
20:18
1:33
21:51
7:31
29:22
3:13
32:35
1:33
34:08




D452540 meter8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
18:532:46
2:46
0:50
17:52
1:19
4:05
0:23
18:15
2:40
6:45
0:38
18:53
1:17
8:02
1:27
9:29
0:53
10:22
1:26
11:48
0:39
12:27
1:04
13:31
0:57
14:28
1:43
16:11
0:51
17:02
2Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
21:223:04
3:04
0:44
20:13
1:34
4:38
0:35
20:48
3:39
8:17
0:34
21:22
1:33
9:50
1:37
11:27
0:42
12:09
1:34
13:43
0:41
14:24
1:06
15:30
0:36
16:06
2:22
18:28
1:01
19:29
3Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
21:363:08
3:08
0:50
20:24
1:35
4:43
0:29
20:53
3:09
7:52
0:43
21:36
1:43
9:35
1:44
11:19
0:43
12:02
1:44
13:46
0:46
14:32
1:11
15:43
0:36
16:19
2:15
18:34
1:00
19:34
4Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
23:482:47
2:47
1:27
22:34
1:29
4:16
0:39
23:13
3:20
7:36
0:35
23:48
1:27
9:03
1:39
10:42
1:13
11:55
1:40
13:35
0:39
14:14
1:03
15:17
2:15
17:32
2:20
19:52
1:15
21:07
5Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
25:163:15
3:15
1:01
24:07
2:00
5:15
0:28
24:35
3:45
9:00
0:41
25:16
2:17
11:17
2:06
13:23
1:38
15:01
1:50
16:51
0:44
17:35
1:19
18:54
0:42
19:36
2:33
22:09
0:57
23:06
6Yvonne Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
25:323:22
3:22
1:00
24:11
1:45
5:07
0:32
24:43
3:21
8:28
0:49
25:32
1:59
10:27
1:51
12:18
0:56
13:14
1:45
14:59
0:50
15:49
1:18
17:07
0:51
17:58
3:46
21:44
1:27
23:11
7Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
26:363:17
3:17
0:58
25:36
1:30
4:47
0:24
26:00
4:14
9:01
0:36
26:36
2:08
11:09
1:44
12:53
2:06
14:59
1:48
16:47
0:39
17:26
1:11
18:37
2:20
20:57
2:33
23:30
1:08
24:38
8Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
27:243:15
3:15
0:43
26:15
3:12
6:27
0:35
26:50
3:22
9:49
0:34
27:24
1:56
11:45
1:44
13:29
0:39
14:08
1:35
15:43
0:47
16:30
1:06
17:36
0:36
18:12
6:17
24:29
1:03
25:32




D402860 meter4 anmälda
1Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
21:353:02
3:02
0:36
16:19
0:24
3:26
2:31
18:50
3:00
6:26
0:53
19:43
2:08
8:34
0:47
20:30
0:32
9:06
0:28
20:58
0:22
9:28
0:37
21:35
1:16
10:44
0:45
11:29
0:31
12:00
1:34
13:34
1:31
15:05
0:38
15:43
2Susanne Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
24:203:15
3:15
0:37
17:49
0:28
3:43
3:31
21:20
3:00
6:43
1:02
22:22
2:16
8:59
0:44
23:06
0:40
9:39
0:40
23:46
0:26
10:05
0:34
24:20
1:42
11:47
0:40
12:27
0:31
12:58
1:38
14:36
1:50
16:26
0:46
17:12
3Päivi Hansson
Idefjordens SK
27:434:41
4:41
0:34
20:20
0:29
5:10
3:39
23:59
3:34
8:44
1:29
25:28
2:24
11:08
0:59
26:27
0:41
11:49
0:38
27:05
0:26
12:15
0:38
27:43
1:26
13:41
0:49
14:30
0:36
15:06
2:13
17:19
1:49
19:08
0:38
19:46
4Ingalill Grund
OK Roto
33:473:26
3:26
0:36
22:33
0:27
3:53
7:19
29:52
3:33
7:26
1:47
31:39
5:34
13:00
0:57
32:36
0:29
13:29
0:34
33:10
0:36
14:05
0:37
33:47
1:32
15:37
0:44
16:21
0:56
17:17
1:46
19:03
1:51
20:54
1:03
21:57




D352860 meter3 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
19:282:42
2:42
0:31
14:41
0:32
3:14
2:12
16:53
2:40
5:54
0:50
17:43
1:54
7:48
0:42
18:25
0:28
8:16
0:28
18:53
0:23
8:39
0:35
19:28
1:08
9:47
0:37
10:24
0:27
10:51
1:25
12:16
1:22
13:38
0:32
14:10
2Anna-Carin Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
25:483:06
3:06
1:15
19:35
0:36
3:42
2:59
22:34
3:10
6:52
1:11
23:45
2:38
9:30
0:56
24:41
0:36
10:06
0:31
25:12
0:34
10:40
0:36
25:48
1:32
12:12
0:42
12:54
0:35
13:29
2:26
15:55
1:38
17:33
0:47
18:20
3Lena Hörberg
IK Stern
27:553:33
3:33
0:40
19:28
0:29
4:02
3:22
22:50
3:20
7:22
1:19
24:09
2:37
9:59
2:31
26:40
0:39
10:38
0:34
27:14
0:50
11:28
0:41
27:55
1:25
12:53
0:52
13:45
0:36
14:21
1:52
16:13
1:55
18:08
0:40
18:48




D213220 meter9 anmälda
1Laila B Höglund
FK Herkules
21:442:36
2:36
0:46
13:55
0:23
2:59
0:34
14:29
2:20
5:19
1:09
15:38
1:34
6:53
1:17
16:55
1:27
8:20
2:24
19:19
0:31
8:51
0:47
20:06
0:22
9:13
0:41
20:47
1:13
10:26
0:27
21:14
0:23
10:49
0:30
21:44
0:50
11:39
0:31
12:10
0:59
13:09
2Madelene Lööf
Mariestads FK
23:262:34
2:34
0:50
15:21
0:25
2:59
0:40
16:01
2:39
5:38
1:19
17:20
1:49
7:27
1:18
18:38
1:36
9:03
2:02
20:40
0:33
9:36
0:57
21:37
0:28
10:04
0:49
22:26
1:23
11:27
0:27
22:53
0:28
11:55
0:33
23:26
0:55
12:50
0:31
13:21
1:10
14:31
3Isabelle Rydén
OK Alehof
24:503:02
3:02
0:48
16:35
0:24
3:26
0:38
17:13
2:58
6:24
1:15
18:28
1:48
8:12
1:24
19:52
1:48
10:00
2:02
21:54
0:36
10:36
0:55
22:49
0:36
11:12
0:49
23:38
1:36
12:48
0:39
24:17
0:27
13:15
0:33
24:50
0:54
14:09
0:32
14:41
1:06
15:47
4Åsa Hagnestål
Göteborg-Majorna OK
25:102:47
2:47
0:50
14:55
0:23
3:10
0:37
15:32
2:45
5:55
1:26
16:58
1:40
7:35
1:30
18:28
1:29
9:04
3:33
22:01
0:33
9:37
0:52
22:53
0:22
9:59
0:49
23:42
1:14
11:13
0:49
24:31
0:24
11:37
0:39
25:10
0:49
12:26
0:30
12:56
1:09
14:05
5Lina Hulander
Ulricehamns OK
25:193:08
3:08
0:49
16:04
0:26
3:34
0:41
16:45
2:50
6:24
1:21
18:06
1:49
8:13
1:20
19:26
1:38
9:51
3:09
22:35
0:34
10:25
1:03
23:38
0:25
10:50
0:36
24:14
1:25
12:15
0:30
24:44
0:23
12:38
0:35
25:19
0:55
13:33
0:31
14:04
1:11
15:15
6Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
28:033:30
3:30
0:54
18:24
0:27
3:57
0:39
19:03
3:21
7:18
1:34
20:37
2:07
9:25
1:40
22:17
1:50
11:15
2:46
25:03
0:38
11:53
0:59
26:02
0:26
12:19
0:48
26:50
1:41
14:00
0:32
27:22
0:36
14:36
0:41
28:03
1:01
15:37
0:34
16:11
1:19
17:30
7Annica Hansson
Herrestads AIF
28:543:37
3:37
0:57
19:17
0:27
4:04
0:38
19:55
4:16
8:20
1:18
21:13
1:52
10:12
1:26
22:39
1:44
11:56
3:42
26:21
0:33
12:29
0:48
27:09
0:29
12:58
0:43
27:52
1:20
14:18
0:31
28:23
0:26
14:44
0:31
28:54
1:50
16:34
0:31
17:05
1:15
18:20
8Ida Sjölund
Hägglunds IoFK
34:075:09
5:09
1:07
21:54
0:26
5:35
0:42
22:36
3:38
9:13
1:28
24:04
1:52
11:05
2:03
26:07
2:17
13:22
4:36
30:43
0:49
14:11
1:20
32:03
0:38
14:49
0:53
32:56
2:21
17:10
0:33
33:29
0:28
17:38
0:38
34:07
1:20
18:58
0:33
19:31
1:16
20:47
9Desiree Karlsson
OK Alehof
35:213:44
3:44
1:13
20:44
0:30
4:14
0:51
21:35
3:19
7:33
1:48
23:23
2:30
10:03
1:46
25:09
1:59
12:02
5:55
31:04
0:52
12:54
1:01
32:05
0:27
13:21
1:52
33:57
2:06
15:27
0:35
34:32
0:44
16:11
0:49
35:21
1:02
17:13
0:41
17:54
1:37
19:31




D182860 meter6 anmälda
1Yvonne Nyman
Uddevalla IS
25:293:15
3:15
0:37
20:07
0:29
3:44
2:28
22:35
4:16
8:00
1:02
23:37
3:02
11:02
0:48
24:25
0:39
11:41
0:35
25:00
0:43
12:24
0:29
25:29
1:18
13:42
0:43
14:25
0:31
14:56
1:57
16:53
1:55
18:48
0:42
19:30
2Lisa Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
27:003:29
3:29
0:36
17:43
0:27
3:56
6:25
24:08
2:59
6:55
1:05
25:13
2:23
9:18
0:46
25:59
0:34
9:52
0:28
26:27
0:25
10:17
0:33
27:00
1:22
11:39
0:40
12:19
0:29
12:48
1:53
14:41
1:49
16:30
0:37
17:07
3Isabelle Johansson
Idefjordens SK
27:203:08
3:08
0:34
19:14
0:26
3:34
5:28
24:42
3:14
6:48
0:54
25:36
2:45
9:33
0:41
26:17
0:42
10:15
0:30
26:47
0:26
10:41
0:33
27:20
2:42
13:23
0:40
14:03
0:47
14:50
1:39
16:29
1:37
18:06
0:34
18:40
4Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
29:193:39
3:39
0:40
19:09
0:27
4:06
6:56
26:05
3:00
7:06
1:11
27:16
2:27
9:33
0:56
28:12
0:49
10:22
0:33
28:45
0:27
10:49
0:34
29:19
1:57
12:46
0:46
13:32
0:35
14:07
1:59
16:06
1:45
17:51
0:38
18:29
5Rebecka Höglund
FK Herkules
29:284:02
4:02
0:37
22:04
0:28
4:30
4:12
26:16
3:47
8:17
1:16
27:32
3:05
11:22
0:46
28:18
0:43
12:05
0:31
28:49
0:30
12:35
0:39
29:28
1:49
14:24
0:46
15:10
0:38
15:48
2:42
18:30
2:10
20:40
0:47
21:27




D162540 meter9 anmälda
1Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
21:442:45
2:45
0:56
20:40
1:30
4:15
0:32
21:12
3:07
7:22
0:32
21:44
1:32
8:54
1:33
10:27
2:02
12:29
1:40
14:09
0:37
14:46
1:06
15:52
0:50
16:42
2:10
18:52
0:52
19:44
2Lisa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
22:052:54
2:54
1:35
21:08
1:27
4:21
0:24
21:32
3:54
8:15
0:33
22:05
1:28
9:43
1:39
11:22
0:45
12:07
1:33
13:40
0:38
14:18
1:01
15:19
0:51
16:10
2:23
18:33
1:00
19:33
3Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
22:242:51
2:51
0:47
21:17
1:37
4:28
0:33
21:50
3:22
7:50
0:34
22:24
1:28
9:18
1:55
11:13
0:37
11:50
2:20
14:10
0:45
14:55
0:59
15:54
0:55
16:49
2:43
19:32
0:58
20:30
4Johanna Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
23:512:56
2:56
1:12
22:51
1:37
4:33
0:27
23:18
3:30
8:03
0:33
23:51
1:35
9:38
2:06
11:44
0:41
12:25
1:47
14:12
0:42
14:54
1:10
16:04
1:07
17:11
3:21
20:32
1:07
21:39
5Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
24:033:27
3:27
0:53
23:07
1:28
4:55
0:26
23:33
3:27
8:22
0:30
24:03
1:37
9:59
1:55
11:54
0:43
12:37
2:01
14:38
0:47
15:25
1:38
17:03
1:56
18:59
2:20
21:19
0:55
22:14
6Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
24:203:39
3:39
1:09
23:17
1:37
5:16
0:28
23:45
3:34
8:50
0:35
24:20
1:43
10:33
1:58
12:31
0:50
13:21
2:04
15:25
0:49
16:14
1:17
17:31
0:47
18:18
2:44
21:02
1:06
22:08
7Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
28:424:02
4:02
1:09
27:29
1:39
5:41
0:34
28:03
3:56
9:37
0:39
28:42
1:40
11:17
2:14
13:31
0:59
14:30
2:14
16:44
1:14
17:58
1:21
19:19
3:19
22:38
2:34
25:12
1:08
26:20
8Lisa Viktorsson
Eds SK
34:483:28
3:28
1:40
33:31
2:06
5:34
0:37
34:08
4:34
10:08
0:40
34:48
2:42
12:50
2:47
15:37
0:55
16:32
3:25
19:57
0:55
20:52
1:56
22:48
1:32
24:20
6:12
30:32
1:19
31:51




D142170 meter10 anmälda
1Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
17:401:01
1:01
0:38
12:17
1:36
2:37
2:48
15:05
0:34
3:11
0:42
15:47
1:22
4:33
0:56
16:43
0:57
5:30
0:25
17:08
0:31
6:01
0:32
17:40
1:03
7:04
0:39
7:43
1:19
9:02
0:47
9:49
0:44
10:33
1:06
11:39
2Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
19:411:09
1:09
1:32
14:55
2:00
3:09
1:39
16:34
0:50
3:59
0:58
17:32
1:20
5:19
1:02
18:34
1:07
6:26
0:35
19:09
0:40
7:06
0:32
19:41
1:17
8:23
0:43
9:06
1:01
10:07
0:58
11:05
0:46
11:51
1:32
13:23
3Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
20:361:12
1:12
0:47
14:14
1:45
2:57
3:19
17:33
0:43
3:40
1:04
18:37
1:11
4:51
0:49
19:26
1:12
6:03
0:28
19:54
0:43
6:46
0:42
20:36
1:09
7:55
0:53
8:48
1:34
10:22
1:02
11:24
0:50
12:14
1:13
13:27
4Matilda Asp
Kungälvs OK
22:481:43
1:43
1:39
17:57
2:10
3:53
1:58
19:55
0:54
4:47
0:48
20:43
1:30
6:17
1:01
21:44
1:03
7:20
0:32
22:16
0:45
8:05
0:32
22:48
1:18
9:23
1:00
10:23
1:12
11:35
0:54
12:29
0:51
13:20
2:58
16:18
5Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
24:061:03
1:03
0:36
14:16
1:30
2:33
7:25
21:41
0:37
3:10
0:38
22:19
1:01
4:11
0:49
23:08
1:13
5:24
0:26
23:34
0:37
6:01
0:32
24:06
1:34
7:35
2:25
10:00
0:51
10:51
0:54
11:45
0:44
12:29
1:11
13:40
6Sofia Liljeqvist
Stenungsunds OK
26:503:53
3:53
1:07
19:27
2:12
6:05
4:51
24:18
0:54
6:59
0:43
25:01
1:47
8:46
0:47
25:48
1:34
10:20
0:26
26:14
1:45
12:05
0:36
26:50
1:28
13:33
0:39
14:12
1:07
15:19
1:01
16:20
0:49
17:09
1:11
18:20
7Erika Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
26:564:19
4:19
1:01
20:37
2:10
6:29
2:56
23:33
0:45
7:14
1:13
24:46
1:04
8:18
1:03
25:49
1:09
9:27
0:25
26:14
0:36
10:03
0:42
26:56
1:27
11:30
0:45
12:15
1:03
13:18
0:54
14:12
4:00
18:12
1:24
19:36
8Cherie Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
27:529:06
9:06
0:38
22:51
2:08
11:14
2:03
24:54
0:48
12:02
0:48
25:42
1:08
13:10
1:04
26:46
1:18
14:28
0:29
27:15
0:42
15:10
0:37
27:52
1:42
16:52
0:47
17:39
1:10
18:49
1:10
19:59
0:47
20:46
1:27
22:13
9Amanda Soppi
OK Kroppefjäll
33:3515:24
15:24
0:34
27:20
2:08
17:32
3:14
30:34
0:41
18:13
0:46
31:20
1:09
19:22
1:14
32:34
1:11
20:33
0:28
33:02
0:34
21:07
0:33
33:35
0:55
22:02
0:57
22:59
0:58
23:57
0:51
24:48
0:42
25:30
1:16
26:46
10Amanda Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
35:181:13
1:13
0:58
28:53
2:25
3:38
3:01
31:54
0:52
4:30
1:18
33:12
3:51
8:21
1:03
34:15
1:29
9:50
0:28
34:43
0:41
10:31
0:35
35:18
1:07
11:38
0:55
12:33
1:01
13:34
1:07
14:41
11:36
26:17
1:38
27:55




D121840 meter7 anmälda
1Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK
14:441:07
1:07
1:03
11:23
0:47
1:54
1:03
12:26
0:42
2:36
1:26
13:52
0:33
3:09
0:52
14:44
1:12
4:21
0:42
5:03
1:22
6:25
0:32
6:57
1:19
8:16
0:49
9:05
0:43
9:48
0:32
10:20
2Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
15:432:36
2:36
0:48
11:51
0:52
3:28
1:51
13:42
0:32
4:00
1:13
14:55
0:30
4:30
0:48
15:43
1:04
5:34
0:42
6:16
1:20
7:36
0:26
8:02
1:15
9:17
0:41
9:58
0:39
10:37
0:26
11:03
3Magnusson My
Stenungsunds OK
17:121:12
1:12
1:01
13:22
0:59
2:11
1:02
14:24
0:39
2:50
1:48
16:12
1:44
4:34
1:00
17:12
1:01
5:35
0:40
6:15
1:08
7:23
0:39
8:02
1:44
9:46
1:06
10:52
0:45
11:37
0:44
12:21
4Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
20:161:53
1:53
0:51
16:35
0:46
2:39
0:51
17:26
0:41
3:20
1:18
18:44
0:34
3:54
1:32
20:16
3:58
7:52
0:41
8:33
1:35
10:08
0:29
10:37
3:16
13:53
0:39
14:32
0:45
15:17
0:27
15:44
5Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
23:014:55
4:55
0:52
19:37
0:45
5:40
0:51
20:28
0:38
6:18
1:22
21:50
0:38
6:56
1:11
23:01
3:58
10:54
0:42
11:36
1:31
13:07
0:32
13:39
3:16
16:55
0:39
17:34
0:47
18:21
0:24
18:45
6Malin Svensson
Markbygdens OK
34:057:27
7:27
0:56
27:25
0:57
8:24
1:04
28:29
0:48
9:12
4:39
33:08
0:34
9:46
0:57
34:05
1:00
10:46
2:18
13:04
1:50
14:54
0:26
15:20
6:21
21:41
3:45
25:26
0:40
26:06
0:23
26:29
Liselott Nyman
Uddevalla IS
Ej godk.1:07
1:07
0:56
10:09
0:51
1:58
0:55
11:04
0:39
2:37
1:07
12:11
0:33
3:10
0:49
13:00
1:21
4:31
0:46
5:17
1:40
6:57
0:26
7:23
  
8:06
1:07
9:13




D101370 meter6 anmälda
1Elin Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
17:572:21
2:21
0:57
17:57
0:55
3:16
0:44
4:00
1:06
5:06
0:27
5:33
5:13
10:46
0:17
11:03
0:55
11:58
0:37
12:35
0:57
13:32
0:48
14:20
2:40
17:00
2Karin Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
19:421:35
1:35
1:01
19:42
0:55
2:30
0:37
3:07
2:04
5:11
0:34
5:45
2:06
7:51
3:14
11:05
2:16
13:21
0:48
14:09
1:20
15:29
1:39
17:08
1:33
18:41
3Signe Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
20:151:57
1:57
0:52
20:15
0:56
2:53
0:52
3:45
5:34
9:19
0:39
9:58
2:07
12:05
0:35
12:40
1:13
13:53
0:58
14:51
1:30
16:21
1:14
17:35
1:48
19:23
4Ellen Nyman
OK Gipen
31:112:01
2:01
0:51
31:11
1:16
3:17
0:57
4:14
1:05
5:19
0:38
5:57
8:25
14:22
0:26
14:48
3:20
18:08
1:02
19:10
1:26
20:36
1:31
22:07
8:13
30:20
5Ronja Steindahl
Stenungsunds OK
37:481:46
1:46
0:52
37:48
1:47
3:33
1:14
4:47
5:12
9:59
0:53
10:52
6:52
17:44
0:36
18:20
4:51
23:11
3:22
26:33
3:58
30:31
4:26
34:57
1:59
36:56




ÖPPEN 11370 meter4 anmälda
1Marianne Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
15:01


15:01
         
197:40
 
2Emelie Schyman
Åmåls Ok
49:4815:46
15:46
4:31
49:48
2:18
18:04
1:51
19:55
1:52
21:47
1:47
23:34
5:52
29:26
1:39
31:05
2:25
33:30
1:31
35:01
2:41
37:42
2:54
40:36
4:41
45:17
3Anne Klint
Markbygdens OK
57:236:59
6:59
1:52
57:23
1:29
8:28
1:29
9:57
5:36
15:33
0:57
16:30
4:02
20:32
2:54
23:26
1:42
25:08
4:51
29:59
17:58
47:57
2:34
50:31
5:00
55:31




ÖPPEN 22170 meter8 anmälda
1Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
21:221:34
1:34
0:47
15:22
2:25
3:59
2:52
18:14
0:49
4:48
0:51
19:05
1:17
6:05
0:55
20:00
1:16
7:21
0:32
20:32
0:56
8:17
0:50
21:22
1:05
9:22
0:54
10:16
1:01
11:17
1:01
12:18
0:48
13:06
1:29
14:35
2Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
24:461:43
1:43
1:59
18:05
2:20
4:03
2:59
21:04
0:54
4:57
0:56
22:00
1:26
6:23
1:22
23:22
1:23
7:46
0:36
23:58
0:52
8:38
0:48
24:46
1:35
10:13
1:01
11:14
1:10
12:24
1:10
13:34
0:55
14:29
1:37
16:06
3Emmy Hansson
OK Flundrehof
29:312:12
2:12
0:54
21:18
3:20
5:32
4:34
25:52
0:53
6:25
1:13
27:05
1:47
8:12
1:13
28:18
1:18
9:30
0:33
28:51
1:13
10:43
0:40
29:31
0:55
11:38
1:18
12:56
1:25
14:21
1:27
15:48
2:08
17:56
2:28
20:24
Rebecka Englund
OK Flundrehof
29:312:15
2:15
0:51
21:18
3:20
5:35
4:30
25:48
0:49
6:24
1:17
27:05
1:48
8:12
1:18
28:23
1:17
9:29
0:31
28:54
1:17
10:46
0:37
29:31
0:55
11:41
1:15
12:56
1:24
14:20
1:27
15:47
2:08
17:55
2:32
20:27
5Karolin Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:061:55
1:55
1:12
22:51
3:44
5:39
2:43
25:34
1:27
7:06
1:31
27:05
2:08
9:14
1:43
28:48
1:31
10:45
0:44
29:32
0:50
11:35
0:34
30:06
1:36
13:11
1:28
14:39
2:17
16:56
1:23
18:19
1:06
19:25
2:14
21:39
6Carina Alfredsson
Vänersborgs SK
34:301:45
1:45
3:41
25:49
2:27
4:12
4:01
29:50
0:57
5:09
1:16
31:06
1:37
6:46
1:48
32:54
1:34
8:20
0:44
33:38
1:02
9:22
0:52
34:30
1:31
10:53
3:18
14:11
4:05
18:16
1:08
19:24
0:52
20:16
1:52
22:08
7Annika Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
39:343:26
3:26
1:15
30:34
5:03
8:29
3:53
34:27
2:00
10:29
1:40
36:07
2:35
13:04
1:28
37:35
2:00
15:04
0:50
38:25
1:21
16:25
1:09
39:34
2:08
18:33
1:51
20:24
2:18
22:42
2:14
24:56
1:45
26:41
2:38
29:19




ÖPPEN 43170 meter9 anmälda
1Pål Magnusson
Steinberg Klubb 90015
21:192:09
2:09
0:39
15:19
0:51
3:00
0:43
16:02
2:47
5:47
0:56
16:58
1:35
7:22
1:56
18:54
1:15
8:37
0:41
19:35
0:41
9:18
0:27
20:02
0:24
9:42
0:45
20:47
1:47
11:29
0:32
21:19
0:33
12:02
0:52
12:54
1:01
13:55
0:45
14:40
2Dennis Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
26:412:38
2:38
0:40
18:57
1:00
3:38
0:33
19:30
3:14
6:52
1:11
20:41
1:57
8:49
2:56
23:37
2:28
11:17
0:59
24:36
0:50
12:07
0:53
25:29
0:30
12:37
0:37
26:06
1:38
14:15
0:35
26:41
0:39
14:54
1:11
16:05
1:14
17:19
0:58
18:17
3Anna Rosnäs
Skogsluffarnas OK
28:155:43
5:43
0:56
21:23
0:58
6:41
0:28
21:51
2:58
9:39
1:06
22:57
1:57
11:36
2:29
25:26
1:33
13:09
0:53
26:19
0:51
14:00
0:38
26:57
0:38
14:38
0:39
27:36
1:40
16:18
0:39
28:15
0:40
16:58
1:09
18:07
1:13
19:20
1:07
20:27
4Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
31:403:08
3:08
0:42
20:40
1:02
4:10
0:30
21:10
4:18
8:28
1:18
22:28
2:03
10:31
6:03
28:31
1:35
12:06
1:03
29:34
1:04
13:10
0:44
30:18
0:27
13:37
0:49
31:07
1:50
15:27
0:33
31:40
0:40
16:07
1:14
17:21
1:34
18:55
1:03
19:58
5Barbro Klasson
OK Flundrehof
37:174:01
4:01
0:49
25:26
1:14
5:15
2:14
27:40
4:15
9:30
1:27
29:07
2:35
12:05
3:16
32:23
3:29
15:34
1:22
33:45
1:05
16:39
1:44
35:29
0:44
17:23
1:03
36:32
1:54
19:17
0:45
37:17
1:06
20:23
1:23
21:46
1:41
23:27
1:10
24:37
6Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
47:505:31
5:31
1:17
36:10
1:31
7:02
0:47
36:57
7:29
14:31
1:55
38:52
3:48
18:19
3:33
42:25
3:17
21:36
1:45
44:10
1:44
23:20
1:22
45:32
0:53
24:13
1:18
46:50
2:29
26:42
1:00
47:50
1:32
28:14
3:01
31:15
1:58
33:13
1:40
34:53
Jan Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
Ej godk.3:09
3:09
0:46
18:24
0:51
4:00
0:35
18:59
3:28
7:28
0:59
19:58
1:52
9:20
3:01
22:59
1:18
10:38
1:04
24:03
 
11:51

25:15
1:44
13:35
0:30
25:45
0:36
14:11
1:10
15:21
1:24
16:45
0:53
17:38
Tomas Johansson
Idefjordens SK
Ej godk.2:55
2:55
0:46
22:36
0:54
3:49
4:07
7:56

24:03
1:53
9:49
2:01
26:04
5:23
15:12
1:11
27:15
0:49
16:01
1:41
28:56
0:28
16:29
1:22
17:51

30:08
0:32
18:23
1:10
19:33
1:19
20:52
0:58
21:50



Skapad 2008-06-15 16:46:31 med OLA version 3.5.1