Edet-Dubbeln, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2007-06-10


H75  7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Rolf JohnssonVänersborgs SK32:080:00114:450:00
2Gunnar LarssonUddevalla IS36:334:25218:083:23
3Karlerik FranssonTrollhättans SOK37:505:42419:064:21
4Åke JohanssonTrollhättans SOK38:126:04318:584:13
5Ragnar HallstenOK Roto41:068:58520:345:49
6Yngve HederströmOK Skogshjortarna71:4239:34632:4017:55
Ulf SmedbergTrollhättans SOKEj startEj start

H70  11 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ingemar AlfredssonIK Uven29:000:00111:240:00
2Alf LundströmLjungskile FK31:412:41413:492:25
3Ingemar HolmbergIF Hagen31:432:43213:111:47
4Lennart ÖstanbäckMarkbygdens OK34:525:52313:372:13
5Totte HolmMarkbygdens OK35:576:57515:143:50
6Bengt HallénTrollhättans SOK37:488:48616:255:01
7Rolf StenströmVänersborgs SK45:1016:10719:087:44
8Gunnar ErikssonAvesta OK79:3750:37830:4419:20
Leif JohanssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.
Kurt JohanssonUddevalla ISEj godk.Ej godk.
Rolf OsbeckTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj startEj start

H65  10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna27:530:00111:410:00
2Leif OlofssonOK Flundrehof29:481:55212:380:57
3Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven30:152:22413:371:56
4Bo WesterbergVänersborgs SK32:585:05312:481:07
5Arne ClaessonLjungskile FK35:477:54615:524:11
6Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK38:1610:23514:352:54
7Karl-Johan KarlssonOK Skärmen38:4110:48716:144:33
8Mats-Erik AnderssonUlricehamns OK40:1212:19816:184:37
9Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK41:4413:511017:275:46
10Alf KjellbergBredareds IF43:2515:32916:404:59

H60  13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK26:230:00212:000:25
2Per-Arne KällénUddevalla OK26:340:11111:350:00
3Oskar JohanssonStångenäs AIS29:593:36313:231:48
4Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK31:305:07614:363:01
5Jan BojlingSolna OK32:476:24714:583:23
6Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg35:108:47514:332:58
7Ingemar WiklundOK Skogsvargarna37:3711:14917:366:01
8Bror PalgrimVänersborgs SK38:4812:25817:305:55
9Ronny RagnarssonOK Skogshjortarna38:5912:361018:086:33
10Göran SvahnBorås GIF43:4317:201120:108:35
11Christer HenriksgårdOK Klyftamo47:0320:401222:2810:53
12Håkan KarlssonOK Flundrehof52:0625:431324:1512:40
Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OLEj godk.413:321:57

H55  9 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Göran OlssonIdefjordens SK29:580:00115:070:00
2Bo KarlssonLjungskile FK36:296:31318:423:35
3Stefan MillegårdSävedalens AIK37:547:56418:463:39
4Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK41:5211:54621:516:44
5Martin HäggblomOK Klyftamo42:1612:18521:316:24
6Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan42:2412:26723:017:54
Per IvarssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.217:242:17
Mats BlomLjungskile FKEj startEj start
Anders IsakssonFjärås AIKEj startEj start

H50  18 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ulf PetterssonKungälvs OK33:070:00317:120:09
2Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOK34:010:54217:040:01
3Per-Anders EnengeBredareds IF34:071:00117:030:00
4Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK35:462:39417:320:29
5Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOK37:424:35820:063:03
6Terje BergetIdefjordens SK37:524:45619:232:20
7Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK38:505:43518:401:37
8Lennart LarssonOK Flundrehof39:266:19719:432:40
9Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg40:397:32920:523:49
10Håkan OlssonMunkedals SOK44:4311:361123:226:19
11Terje GrannFossum IF44:4511:381022:555:52
12Bo MånssonOK Löftan46:0512:581224:117:08
13Ralf LennartssonOK Flundrehof56:2723:201331:0113:58
Conny SahlinVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OKEj startEj start
Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOKEj startEj start
Sören LindTrollhättans SKEj startEj start
Göran BerggrenLjungskile FKEj startEj start

H45  14 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ralph JohanssonStångenäs AIS32:270:00216:350:43
2Roger HallgrenIFK Göteborg32:380:11115:520:00
3Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof34:532:26317:321:40
4Björn ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK35:403:13418:172:25
5Anders WassbladUddevalla OK39:096:42519:163:24
6Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK39:587:31619:233:31
7Magnus WallinMarkbygdens OK40:288:01920:585:06
8Leif MobergVänersborgs SK41:399:12719:534:01
9Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof41:479:201122:156:23
10Dick NymanUddevalla IS41:569:29820:545:02
11Roger PihlSOK 6845:1912:521021:425:50
12Torbjörn SalomonssonVänersborgs SK47:0614:391225:339:41
13Tomas HugossonMunkedals SOK61:0328:361329:0113:09
Björn WinbergStenungsunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.

H40  12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mats KristianssonTrollhättans SOK32:550:00117:020:00
2Tommy JohanssonStångenäs AIS34:221:27217:290:27
3Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK36:133:18418:501:48
4Ulf DanielssonÅmåls OK36:283:33318:301:28
5Jonas AnderssonVärend GN OL39:156:20519:402:38
6Kent SkärbergVänersborgs SK40:147:19821:314:29
7Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK40:397:44721:184:16
8Lars NielsenStångenäs AIS41:408:45621:134:11
Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SkidklubbEj startEj start
Karl-Olof ErikssonUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Sven-Erik GrundOK RotoEj startEj start
Leif EinarssonKungälvs OKEj startEj start

H35  4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Brett WeihartOK Orinto38:390:00120:210:00
2Lars ZachrissonKungälvs OK41:433:04221:491:28
3Thomas AsplundOK Skogsvargarna56:3918:00431:0710:46
Tommy HartikkaOK SkogsvargarnaEj godk.322:422:21

H21  35 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mattias NiggliUlricehamns OK32:210:00116:550:00
2Martin HogedalOK Orion32:310:10217:100:15
3David BejbomVänersborgs SK34:071:46317:480:53
4Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK34:372:16417:540:59
5Daniel NetzVänersborgs SK34:452:24517:591:04
6Fredrik EliassonIK Stern35:253:04618:411:46
7Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK35:523:31818:541:59
8Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK36:083:47718:431:48
9Stian GrannNTNUI37:114:501120:003:05
10Mathias HäggblomOK Klyftamo37:245:03919:362:41
11Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL38:055:441019:542:59
12Jesper WassbladVänersborgs SK38:145:531320:093:14
13Robert WestmanOK Alehof39:046:431420:323:37
14Simon MarkendahlOK Klyftamo39:176:561921:004:05
15Richard SottFrölunda OL39:267:051720:564:01
16Jens UddénLjungskile FK39:277:061520:483:53
17Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL39:427:211220:083:13
18Anders LövgärdOK Alehof40:017:401520:483:53
19Stefan JohanssonFrölunda OL40:167:551820:594:04
20Peter MarkendahlOK Klyftamo42:4210:212022:115:16
21Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK43:4611:252122:505:55
22Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL46:3214:112525:388:43
23Pär JohanssonOK Alehof47:0514:442425:068:11
24Klas ÅströmFK Herkules47:0714:462224:558:00
25Stefan MårtenssonFrölunda OL47:4015:192325:058:10
26Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK50:3418:132627:3810:43
27Joakim WigströmFrölunda OL55:5023:292729:4212:47
28Magnus ErikssonFrölunda OL67:2335:022836:3119:36
Jonas HogedalVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Mattias PrickUddevalla OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Patrik HanssonHerrestads AIFEj startEj start
Johan ForsstenIFK GöteborgEj startEj start
Jonas H T KarlssonOK SkogsmunkenEj startEj start
Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj start

H18  11 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Patrik KarlssonOK Skogsmunken34:100:00117:050:00
2Alexander WestbergOK Tranan34:190:09217:060:01
3Erik BernérusSävedalens AIK34:270:17317:070:02
4Niclas StåhlFK Herkules34:510:41518:301:25
5Mattias EliassonIK Stern40:236:13720:022:57
6Isak PartanenStenungsunds OK43:269:16619:322:27
Marcus HanssonHerrestads AIFEj godk.418:251:20
Andreas AnderssonOK RotoEj godk.822:565:51
Anders HedbergLerums SOKEj godk.Ej godk.
Pontus CarlssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.
Markus GrundOK RotoEj startEj start

H16  15 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan22:180:0019:230:00
2Johan SandströmOK Gipen22:400:22210:080:45
3Johan SalomonssonVänersborgs SK23:421:24310:431:20
4Christoffer OhlssonUddevalla OK25:273:09511:252:02
5Dag StridhOK Gipen26:043:46411:121:49
6Erik WallinMarkbygdens OK26:544:36711:412:18
7Tobias GrundOK Roto27:164:58812:052:42
8Alexander AnderssonOK Roto28:115:53611:402:17
9Tony NielsenStångenäs AIS28:466:281113:234:00
10Anders JärpedalOK Skogsvargarna28:486:301013:213:58
11André ErlandssonUddevalla OK29:166:58913:073:44
12Fredrik WessmarkOK Flundrehof30:398:211214:144:51
13Johan BlickOK Alehof31:429:241314:345:11
14Dennis JohanssonStångenäs AIS38:1115:531415:175:54
Daniel MartinssonOK KroppefjällEj godk.Ej godk.

H14  19 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Joakim EliassonOK Alehof20:430:00110:100:00
2Jens WängdahlOK Gipen20:520:09210:180:08
3Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK22:562:13310:410:31
4Kristian Narbro-PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb23:142:31511:431:33
5Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof24:203:37411:401:30
6Viktor FlingmarkUddevalla OK25:204:37712:372:27
7Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK25:384:55813:042:54
8Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK25:495:06612:192:09
9Marcus BomanStångenäs AIS27:216:38913:453:35
10Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK27:426:591014:304:20
11Jonas JohanssonStångenäs AIS30:319:481216:186:08
12Daniel SöderströmOK Skogsvargarna30:5210:091115:445:34
13Daniel ZachrissonKungälvs OK35:5815:151317:257:15
14Erik SkärbergVänersborgs SK37:1016:271418:047:54
15Alexander SegleUddevalla OK48:4328:001518:548:44
16Dag Lihnell DjurskogOK Skogsmunken76:0155:181632:1922:09
Ludvig ArnåsOK KroppefjällEj startEj start
Jonathan ErlandssonUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Per MobergVänersborgs SKEj startEj start

H12  12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mattias JohanssonStångenäs AIS22:200:00111:010:00
2Max HartikkaOK Skogsvargarna24:492:29412:381:37
3Odne IsaksaetreGrue I.L25:283:08212:041:03
4Gabriel AnderssonIdefjordens SK26:224:02613:572:56
5Samuel SandgrenVänersborgs SK26:554:35814:293:28
6Erik Bäcklund EkwallTrollhättans SOK27:285:08312:231:22
7Henrik AnderssonOK Flundrehof28:336:13714:002:59
8Alexander PihlSOK 6829:146:54513:342:33
9Olof LennartssonOK Flundrehof32:059:45914:483:47
10viktor KristofferssonHerrestads AIF42:0119:411016:025:01
11Alfred JanssonVänersborgs SK42:2220:021118:037:02
Petter ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj start

H10  7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Edvin AnderssonVärend GN OL18:310:0019:030:00
2Isak HartikkaOK Skogsvargarna25:166:45312:053:02
3Elias Bäcklund-EkwallTrollhättans SOK29:2010:49212:002:57
4Filip ZachrissonKungälvs OK34:3416:03512:433:40
5Erik BlickOK Alehof38:2319:52619:2010:17
6Jonatan SegleUddevalla OK39:3321:02412:333:30
Emil HermanssonOK SkogsmunkenEj startEj start

D70  3 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Kerstin FredrikssonLjungskile FK34:150:00116:050:00
2Marianne HöglundFK Herkules37:583:43319:333:28
3Signe NymanUddevalla IS38:444:29218:442:39

D65  6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK33:430:00216:390:44
2Margareta JohanssonTrollhättans SOK36:503:07318:062:11
3Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK44:1110:28421:105:15
4Gunvor JonssonVänersborgs SK47:2013:37522:506:55
5Margareta HolmbergIF Hagen56:1522:32626:1610:21
Mariann KjellbergBredareds IFEj godk.115:550:00

D60  4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven35:570:00113:090:00
2Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK37:361:39215:532:44
3Britta LarssonOK Frisene40:334:36319:536:44
4Gunborg GustafssonBorås GIF49:0113:04421:448:35

D50  8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Britt-Marie GrönroosOK Alehof37:280:00217:300:20
2Christina BerggrenLjungskile FK39:181:50317:470:37
3Karin AxelssonIK Uven40:333:05418:040:54
4Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK40:403:12117:100:00
5Ulla HallgrenOK Skogshjortarna46:299:01521:514:41
Karin OlssonMunkedals SOKEj startEj start
Birgitta WiklundOK SkogsvargarnaEj startEj start
Britt BlomLjungskile FKEj startEj start

D45  8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK29:400:00113:150:00
2Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan31:171:37214:120:57
3Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK32:052:25314:391:24
4Anita DavalliusUddevalla IS32:493:09414:591:44
5Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF34:184:38515:121:57
6Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK36:046:24615:282:13
7Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK44:2714:47718:595:44
Carina ReichenbergIdefjordens SKEj startEj start

D40  6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Agneta ErikssonUddevalla OK38:140:00119:140:00
2Carina AnderssonIdefjordens SK44:125:58222:072:53
3Kristin BackVänersborgs SK48:3010:16324:134:59
Susanne HartikkaOK SkogsvargarnaEj godk.Ej godk.
Ingalill GrundOK RotoEj startEj start
Annika PaulssonHerrestads AIFEj startEj start

D21  29 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Simone Niggli-LuderUlricehamns OK28:250:00114:160:00
2Helen BridleGöteborg-Majorna OK31:583:33216:141:58
3Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK32:594:34316:151:59
4Laila B HöglundFK Herkules33:114:46616:422:26
5Emma PalmérUlricehamns OK34:025:37516:392:23
6Camilla BerglundSävedalens AIK34:035:38416:262:10
7Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK34:215:56716:532:37
8Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK35:196:54917:593:43
9Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK36:037:38817:583:42
10Yvonne FjordsideSävedalens AIK36:057:401018:153:59
11Helena LidhageUlricehamns OK40:0211:371320:176:01
12Hanna SvenssonUlricehamns OK40:1011:451119:545:38
13Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK40:1411:491220:025:46
14Anna LövgärdOK Alehof41:3513:101420:586:42
15Linda WennerlundGöteborg-Majorna OK42:0313:381522:508:34
16Martina D StigssonVänersborgs SK43:0114:361622:578:41
17Anna MattssonVärend GN OL45:1016:451622:578:41
18Marie JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK45:2817:031823:529:36
19Anna SäfstenFK Herkules48:4620:211925:5011:34
20Malin TheanderStenungsunds OK54:4826:232227:5713:41
21Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK55:5727:322127:4913:33
22Carolina EhrencronaIFK Göteborg61:1132:462027:2113:05
23Linda WikStenungsunds OK63:3035:052328:0513:49
24Teres ZachrissonKungälvs OK65:4137:162433:5319:37
Kristina HäggblomOK KlyftamoEj godk.Ej godk.
Sanna NymanUddevalla ISEj godk.Ej godk.
Eva ÖhlundUlricehamns OKEj startEj start
Sandra WassbladUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Annica HanssonHerrestads AIFEj startEj start

D18  9 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Lina LarssonVänersborgs SK35:210:00118:260:00
2Rebecca BejbomUddevalla OK37:051:44318:560:30
3Charlotta BerggrenLjungskile FK40:014:40419:571:31
4Lisa BorssénOK Kroppefjäll43:007:39522:063:40
5Lisa WeimannIK Uven48:4213:21624:456:19
6Ingrid JanssonOK Kroppefjäll49:1213:51725:377:11
Sofia SalomonssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.218:350:09
Helena IsakssonOK LöftanEj startEj start
Ylva FonseliusFK HerkulesEj startEj start

D16  8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan25:310:00111:170:00
2Sara JonssonOK Klyftamo29:133:42212:431:26
3Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb30:184:47315:053:48
4Ylva WängdahlOK Gipen36:2910:58415:274:10
5Sofia KlassonOK Flundrehof37:2211:51716:375:20
6Kajsa WinbergStenungsunds OK37:3812:07615:484:31
7Elin HanssonOK Flundrehof38:2712:56415:274:10
8Hanna SandgrenVänersborgs SK50:5625:25823:0411:47

D14  13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Linnea GustavssonUddevalla OK23:560:00111:430:00
2Evelina JohanssonVänersborgs SK24:490:53312:090:26
3Therese EnengeBredareds IF25:241:28212:060:23
4Elin BlickOK Alehof25:371:41412:571:14
5Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK27:113:15513:321:49
6Lisa WallinMarkbygdens OK27:483:52613:411:58
7Ida WenkloKungälvs OK32:148:18715:504:07
8Sofia AnderssonOK Flundrehof37:3313:37820:048:21
9Amanda SoppiOK Kroppefjäll41:1517:19820:048:21
10Pernilla BlombergOK Gipen41:1917:231020:248:41
11Jenny StenbergOK Gipen65:2641:301127:3015:47
Paula JungbjerFK HerkulesEj startEj start
Elin JärpedalOK SkogsvargarnaEj startEj start

D12  10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof22:570:00110:260:00
2Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK23:571:00211:080:42
3Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK24:331:36411:491:23
4Minda LangmoenKungälvs OK25:162:19311:301:04
5Sofia AndreassonKungälvs OK26:093:12512:151:49
6Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK32:289:31715:495:23
7Linn NielsenStångenäs AIS35:0412:07815:585:32
8Emmy HanssonOK Flundrehof35:5112:54615:104:44
Erika ErikssonUddevalla OKEj startEj start
Malin ReichenbergIdefjordens SKEj startEj start

D10  4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Olivia NymanVänersborgs SK26:460:0019:110:00
2Wilma JanssonVänersborgs SK30:494:03214:595:48
Anna MobergVänersborgs SKEj startEj start
Karin ErikssonUddevalla OKEj startEj start

ÖPPEN 1  9 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Linnea LennartssonOK Flundrehof22:060:00210:151:23
2Daniel LennartssonOK Flundrehof22:310:2518:520:00
3Marianne KarlssonOK Flundrehof26:194:13311:563:04
4Elias AnderssonVärend GN OL26:544:48614:295:37
5Martin LangmoenKungälvs OK28:066:00513:504:58
6Ida LilleengOK Gipen35:4613:40413:434:51
7Matilda JohanssonStångenäs AIS43:4321:37722:0013:08
8Sopia FlingmarkUddevalla OK51:1229:06826:1317:21
Emelie SchymanÅmåls OkEj startEj start

ÖPPEN 2  12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Lisa ReichenbergIdefjordens SK28:290:00113:160:00
2Nina BejbomUddevalla OK28:530:24214:211:05
3Kajsa OlssonIdefjordens SK29:511:22314:401:24
4Christer BernérusSävedalens AIK37:178:48415:402:24
5Anita SöderströmOK Skogsvargarna41:2712:58621:248:08
6LISBETH NILSSONFalköpings AIK55:2526:56724:3011:14
7Agneta LennartssonOK Flundrehof71:1142:42836:4223:26
8Magnus HedenströmOK Skogshjortarna87:5259:23944:0130:45
Anette FlingmarkUddevalla OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Fredrik AnderssonIK UvenEj godk.Ej start
Birgitta StenbergTrollhättans SOKEj start517:474:31
Christer SvenssonRonneby OKEj startEj start

ÖPPEN 4  16 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Stefan MånssonOK Löftan41:550:00221:560:50
2Jack GrönroosOK Alehof42:460:51121:060:00
3Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK45:363:41424:153:09
4Monica OlssonUddevalla OK48:526:57526:265:20
5kENT GUSTAFSSONTolered-Utby OL50:288:33827:506:44
6Ida LingegårdOK Gipen50:418:46626:465:40
7Jan-Erik PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52:1210:17322:261:20
8Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof52:2410:29727:015:55
9Joakim LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK54:5613:01929:057:59
10Linn ArnåsOK Kroppefjäll57:0215:071031:0810:02
11Rebecka HöglundFK Herkules61:5520:001137:0515:59
12Elisabeth LundqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK81:1039:151340:5019:44
13Inger HolmbergLjungskile FK90:2848:331445:3124:25
Marie-Louise JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Per-Håkan AnderssonOK FlundrehofEj godk.Ej godk.
Håkan FlingmarkUddevalla OKEj start1238:3417:28


Skapad 2007-06-10 15:21:50 med OLA version 3.5.1