Edet-Dubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2007-06-10

H752120 meter7 anmälda
1Rolf Johnsson
Vänersborgs SK
14:451:18
1:18
1:02
14:27
1:05
2:23
0:18
14:45
1:09
3:32
0:39
4:11
2:19
6:30
1:16
7:46
1:20
9:06
0:47
9:53
1:37
11:30
0:43
12:13
0:41
12:54
0:31
13:25
2Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
18:082:03
2:03
1:27
17:46
1:18
3:21
0:22
18:08
1:18
4:39
0:43
5:22
2:43
8:05
1:28
9:33
1:21
10:54
0:52
11:46
2:24
14:10
0:50
15:00
0:45
15:45
0:34
16:19
3Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
18:582:00
2:00
1:13
18:34
2:08
4:08
0:24
18:58
1:08
5:16
0:44
6:00
2:27
8:27
1:13
9:40
2:45
12:25
0:56
13:21
1:54
15:15
0:48
16:03
0:44
16:47
0:34
17:21
4Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
19:061:40
1:40
1:13
18:36
1:16
2:56
0:30
19:06
1:27
4:23
0:45
5:08
3:00
8:08
1:30
9:38
1:28
11:06
0:57
12:03
2:11
14:14
0:47
15:01
1:33
16:34
0:49
17:23
5Ragnar Hallsten
OK Roto
20:341:44
1:44
1:23
20:00
1:45
3:29
0:34
20:34
1:29
4:58
0:49
5:47
3:08
8:55
1:36
10:31
1:45
12:16
1:08
13:24
2:42
16:06
0:53
16:59
1:02
18:01
0:36
18:37
6Yngve Hederström
OK Skogshjortarna
32:402:51
2:51
1:53
31:56
1:36
4:27
0:44
32:40
1:59
6:26
1:01
7:27
4:20
11:47
2:02
13:49
4:54
18:43
3:21
22:04
4:35
26:39
1:27
28:06
1:12
29:18
0:45
30:03




H701820 meter11 anmälda
1Ingemar Alfredsson
IK Uven
11:241:11
1:11
0:53
2:04
0:26
2:30
1:05
3:35
2:15
5:50
1:07
6:57
1:08
8:05
0:35
8:40
0:39
9:19
0:41
10:00
1:02
11:02
0:22
11:24
2Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
13:111:19
1:19
0:57
2:16
0:33
2:49
1:49
4:38
2:25
7:03
1:14
8:17
1:17
9:34
0:45
10:19
0:43
11:02
0:46
11:48
1:00
12:48
0:23
13:11
3Lennart Östanbäck
Markbygdens OK
13:371:14
1:14
1:12
2:26
0:28
2:54
1:27
4:21
2:27
6:48
1:09
7:57
1:47
9:44
0:41
10:25
0:46
11:11
0:56
12:07
1:01
13:08
0:29
13:37
4Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
13:492:01
2:01
0:57
2:58
0:38
3:36
1:14
4:50
2:26
7:16
1:15
8:31
1:17
9:48
0:58
10:46
0:41
11:27
0:58
12:25
1:02
13:27
0:22
13:49
5Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
15:141:40
1:40
1:08
2:48
0:36
3:24
2:01
5:25
2:47
8:12
1:24
9:36
1:28
11:04
0:44
11:48
0:49
12:37
0:56
13:33
1:17
14:50
0:24
15:14
6Bengt Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
16:252:09
2:09
1:08
3:17
0:39
3:56
1:43
5:39
2:53
8:32
1:26
9:58
1:37
11:35
1:18
12:53
0:51
13:44
0:59
14:43
1:11
15:54
0:31
16:25
7Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
19:082:00
2:00
1:36
3:36
0:45
4:21
1:45
6:06
3:21
9:27
1:46
11:13
1:45
12:58
0:52
13:50
1:01
14:51
2:11
17:02
1:33
18:35
0:33
19:08
8Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
30:444:18
4:18
2:20
6:38
1:09
7:47
2:54
10:41
4:55
15:36
2:24
18:00
2:57
20:57
1:48
22:45
1:32
24:17
3:26
27:43
2:20
30:03
0:41
30:44
Kurt Johansson
Uddevalla IS
Ej godk.1:44
1:44
 
3:09
1:23
4:32
2:31
7:03
1:18
8:21
1:27
9:48
0:43
10:31
0:47
11:18
0:59
12:17
1:11
13:28
0:26
13:54
Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.1:23
1:23
1:09
2:32
0:50
3:22
1:12
4:34
2:25
6:59
1:14
8:13
1:23
9:36
0:37
10:13
 
11:03
1:11
12:14
0:27
12:41




H651820 meter10 anmälda
1Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
11:411:15
1:15
0:51
2:06
0:30
2:36
1:10
3:46
2:14
6:00
1:09
7:09
1:09
8:18
0:36
8:54
0:37
9:31
0:45
10:16
1:00
11:16
0:25
11:41
2Leif Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
12:381:13
1:13
0:56
2:09
0:29
2:38
1:11
3:49
2:20
6:09
1:09
7:18
1:18
8:36
0:41
9:17
0:50
10:07
1:01
11:08
1:05
12:13
0:25
12:38
3Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
12:481:19
1:19
0:53
2:12
0:28
2:40
1:46
4:26
2:02
6:28
1:08
7:36
1:25
9:01
0:38
9:39
0:45
10:24
1:00
11:24
1:06
12:30
0:18
12:48
4Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
13:371:12
1:12
0:50
2:02
1:52
3:54
1:09
5:03
2:23
7:26
1:18
8:44
1:10
9:54
0:42
10:36
0:38
11:14
0:47
12:01
1:08
13:09
0:28
13:37
5Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
14:351:28
1:28
1:32
3:00
0:29
3:29
1:24
4:53
2:41
7:34
1:21
8:55
1:25
10:20
0:50
11:10
0:43
11:53
1:00
12:53
1:10
14:03
0:32
14:35
6Arne Claesson
Ljungskile FK
15:521:29
1:29
1:05
2:34
0:31
3:05
2:28
5:33
2:22
7:55
1:16
9:11
1:21
10:32
0:45
11:17
2:20
13:37
0:46
14:23
1:07
15:30
0:22
15:52
7Karl-Johan Karlsson
OK Skärmen
16:141:29
1:29
1:06
2:35
0:34
3:09
3:21
6:30
2:29
8:59
1:18
10:17
1:34
11:51
0:48
12:39
0:46
13:25
1:12
14:37
1:08
15:45
0:29
16:14
8Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
16:181:37
1:37
1:08
2:45
0:53
3:38
1:55
5:33
3:28
9:01
1:22
10:23
1:25
11:48
0:43
12:31
0:49
13:20
1:04
14:24
1:21
15:45
0:33
16:18
9Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
16:401:42
1:42
1:10
2:52
0:41
3:33
1:40
5:13
3:25
8:38
1:41
10:19
1:38
11:57
0:47
12:44
0:54
13:38
1:02
14:40
1:25
16:05
0:35
16:40
10Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
17:271:39
1:39
1:17
2:56
0:40
3:36
2:11
5:47
3:12
8:59
1:35
10:34
1:35
12:09
0:55
13:04
0:58
14:02
1:13
15:15
1:40
16:55
0:32
17:27




H602160 meter13 anmälda
1Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
11:350:52
0:52
0:20
11:35
0:31
1:23
0:26
1:49
0:55
2:44
1:36
4:20
1:51
6:11
0:59
7:10
1:12
8:22
0:49
9:11
0:33
9:44
0:34
10:18
0:57
11:15
2Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
12:001:05
1:05
0:20
12:00
0:39
1:44
0:28
2:12
0:52
3:04
1:30
4:34
1:58
6:32
1:01
7:33
1:07
8:40
0:49
9:29
0:36
10:05
0:35
10:40
1:00
11:40
3Oskar Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
13:231:03
1:03
0:21
13:23
0:36
1:39
0:34
2:13
0:59
3:12
2:07
5:19
2:10
7:29
1:05
8:34
1:08
9:42
0:53
10:35
0:41
11:16
0:37
11:53
1:09
13:02
4Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
13:321:05
1:05
0:22
13:32
0:31
1:36
0:30
2:06
0:57
3:03
2:20
5:23
1:53
7:16
1:02
8:18
1:02
9:20
0:50
10:10
1:19
11:29
0:36
12:05
1:05
13:10
5Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
14:331:05
1:05
0:21
14:33
0:36
1:41
0:35
2:16
1:15
3:31
1:57
5:28
2:25
7:53
1:15
9:08
1:21
10:29
1:03
11:32
0:46
12:18
0:41
12:59
1:13
14:12
6Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
14:361:16
1:16
0:25
14:36
1:03
2:19
0:31
2:50
1:19
4:09
2:09
6:18
2:02
8:20
1:03
9:23
1:12
10:35
1:01
11:36
0:44
12:20
0:39
12:59
1:12
14:11
7Jan Bojling
Solna OK
14:581:05
1:05
0:26
14:58
1:07
2:12
0:34
2:46
1:17
4:03
1:59
6:02
2:22
8:24
1:10
9:34
1:22
10:56
0:58
11:54
0:42
12:36
0:40
13:16
1:16
14:32
8Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
17:301:34
1:34
0:29
17:30
0:39
2:13
0:37
2:50
1:17
4:07
3:43
7:50
2:29
10:19
1:16
11:35
1:22
12:57
1:06
14:03
0:46
14:49
0:46
15:35
1:26
17:01
9Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
17:361:03
1:03
0:22
17:36
2:08
3:11
0:34
3:45
2:05
5:50
1:44
7:34
2:07
9:41
1:00
10:41
2:54
13:35
1:00
14:35
0:56
15:31
0:34
16:05
1:09
17:14
10Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
18:081:12
1:12
0:26
18:08
2:27
3:39
0:35
4:14
1:26
5:40
2:07
7:47
2:37
10:24
1:23
11:47
1:30
13:17
1:20
14:37
0:49
15:26
0:43
16:09
1:33
17:42
11Göran Svahn
Borås GIF
20:102:07
2:07
0:30
20:10
1:10
3:17
0:37
3:54
1:35
5:29
2:42
8:11
2:53
11:04
1:32
12:36
1:48
14:24
1:20
15:44
0:59
16:43
1:14
17:57
1:43
19:40
12Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
22:282:21
2:21
0:35
22:28
1:10
3:31
0:58
4:29
2:17
6:46
2:54
9:40
3:24
13:04
1:47
14:51
1:45
16:36
1:35
18:11
0:58
19:09
0:54
20:03
1:50
21:53
13Håkan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
24:151:55
1:55
0:34
24:15
1:02
2:57
0:46
3:43
2:19
6:02
3:54
9:56
3:28
13:24
1:49
15:13
3:02
18:15
1:40
19:55
1:06
21:01
0:56
21:57
1:44
23:41




H552660 meter9 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
15:070:46
0:46
0:42
12:57
0:20
1:06
0:45
13:42
0:40
1:46
1:06
14:48
1:17
3:03
0:19
15:07
2:05
5:08
1:12
6:20
0:56
7:16
1:43
8:59
0:52
9:51
1:11
11:02
0:26
11:28
0:47
12:15
2Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
17:240:42
0:42
0:45
14:37
0:21
1:03
0:55
15:32
0:46
1:49
1:25
16:57
1:31
3:20
0:27
17:24
2:27
5:47
1:17
7:04
0:53
7:57
2:00
9:57
1:02
10:59
1:22
12:21
0:40
13:01
0:51
13:52
3Bo Karlsson
Ljungskile FK
18:420:45
0:45
0:47
15:59
0:22
1:07
0:57
16:56
0:52
1:59
1:23
18:19
1:28
3:27
0:23
18:42
2:19
5:46
1:23
7:09
1:10
8:19
2:06
10:25
1:04
11:29
1:24
12:53
1:30
14:23
0:49
15:12
4Stefan Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
18:460:54
0:54
0:55
15:59
0:27
1:21
0:58
16:57
0:49
2:10
1:28
18:25
1:34
3:44
0:21
18:46
2:32
6:16
1:24
7:40
1:11
8:51
2:10
11:01
1:03
12:04
1:30
13:34
0:36
14:10
0:54
15:04
5Martin Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
21:310:49
0:49
1:01
18:14
0:26
1:15
1:09
19:23
1:01
2:16
1:40
21:03
1:50
4:06
0:28
21:31
3:00
7:06
1:19
8:25
1:12
9:37
2:35
12:12
1:22
13:34
1:41
15:15
0:46
16:01
1:12
17:13
6Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
21:510:56
0:56
0:59
18:29
0:25
1:21
1:08
19:37
0:55
2:16
1:41
21:18
1:50
4:06
0:33
21:51
3:03
7:09
1:33
8:42
1:10
9:52
2:37
12:29
1:20
13:49
1:42
15:31
0:46
16:17
1:13
17:30
7Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
23:011:09
1:09
1:11
19:37
0:33
1:42
1:02
20:39
0:57
2:39
1:56
22:35
1:37
4:16
0:26
23:01
2:29
6:45
2:26
9:11
1:44
10:55
2:29
13:24
1:07
14:31
1:44
16:15
1:03
17:18
1:08
18:26




H502660 meter18 anmälda
1Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
17:030:45
0:45
0:47
14:29
0:22
1:07
0:52
15:21
0:42
1:49
1:20
16:41
1:23
3:12
0:22
17:03
2:11
5:23
1:15
6:38
1:00
7:38
2:05
9:43
0:59
10:42
1:22
12:04
0:35
12:39
1:03
13:42
2Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
17:040:46
0:46
0:46
14:32
0:20
1:06
0:52
15:24
0:47
1:53
1:20
16:44
1:32
3:25
0:20
17:04
2:14
5:39
1:22
7:01
0:58
7:59
2:02
10:01
1:01
11:02
1:27
12:29
0:29
12:58
0:48
13:46
3Ulf Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
17:120:40
0:40
0:42
14:51
0:25
1:05
0:48
15:39
0:49
1:54
1:15
16:54
1:18
3:12
0:18
17:12
2:53
6:05
1:14
7:19
0:55
8:14
1:53
10:07
0:56
11:03
1:14
12:17
0:33
12:50
1:19
14:09
4Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
17:320:45
0:45
0:50
14:53
0:22
1:07
0:55
15:48
0:46
1:53
1:21
17:09
1:23
3:16
0:23
17:32
2:14
5:30
0:57
6:27
0:59
7:26
2:00
9:26
1:01
10:27
1:20
11:47
1:12
12:59
1:04
14:03
5Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
18:400:44
0:44
0:51
15:45
0:23
1:07
0:54
16:39
0:47
1:54
1:38
18:17
1:34
3:28
0:23
18:40
2:31
5:59
1:08
7:07
0:59
8:06
2:05
10:11
1:05
11:16
2:00
13:16
0:41
13:57
0:57
14:54
6Terje Berget
Idefjordens SK
19:230:59
0:59
0:51
16:31
0:28
1:27
0:55
17:26
0:47
2:14
1:32
18:58
1:44
3:58
0:25
19:23
2:18
6:16
1:24
7:40
0:59
8:39
2:09
10:48
1:02
11:50
2:14
14:04
0:38
14:42
0:58
15:40
7Lennart Larsson
OK Flundrehof
19:431:00
1:00
0:59
16:54
0:26
1:26
0:53
17:47
0:50
2:16
1:33
19:20
1:43
3:59
0:23
19:43
3:00
6:59
1:04
8:03
1:23
9:26
2:17
11:43
1:08
12:51
1:36
14:27
0:34
15:01
0:54
15:55
8Johan Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
20:060:45
0:45
0:50
17:31
0:25
1:10
0:53
18:24
0:49
1:59
1:17
19:41
1:31
3:30
0:25
20:06
2:14
5:44
1:00
6:44
1:11
7:55
2:02
9:57
0:58
10:55
1:17
12:12
3:42
15:54
0:47
16:41
9Kjell Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
20:520:51
0:51
0:55
17:54
0:27
1:18
1:00
18:54
0:49
2:07
1:31
20:25
1:51
3:58
0:27
20:52
2:50
6:48
1:44
8:32
1:13
9:45
2:28
12:13
1:15
13:28
1:42
15:10
0:36
15:46
1:13
16:59
10Terje Grann
Fossum IF
22:551:26
1:26
1:04
19:46
0:27
1:53
1:07
20:53
0:59
2:52
1:39
22:32
1:47
4:39
0:23
22:55
3:19
7:58
1:43
9:41
1:19
11:00
2:41
13:41
1:17
14:58
1:45
16:43
0:46
17:29
1:13
18:42
11Håkan Olsson
Munkedals SOK
23:221:23
1:23
1:02
19:26
0:28
1:51
1:57
21:23
0:48
2:39
1:32
22:55
1:55
4:34
0:27
23:22
2:40
7:14
2:04
9:18
1:41
10:59
2:20
13:19
1:12
14:31
1:42
16:13
0:34
16:47
1:37
18:24
12Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
24:111:26
1:26
1:15
20:39
0:25
1:51
1:24
22:03
0:51
2:42
1:41
23:44
2:08
4:50
0:27
24:11
3:03
7:53
1:40
9:33
1:26
10:59
2:59
13:58
1:31
15:29
1:47
17:16
1:01
18:17
1:07
19:24
13Ralf Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
31:011:08
1:08
0:49
23:53
0:37
1:45
5:21
29:14
0:46
2:31
1:31
30:45
1:46
4:17
0:16
31:01
2:27
6:44
3:28
10:12
1:41
11:53
2:16
14:09
1:14
15:23
3:23
18:46
3:00
21:46
1:18
23:04
Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:02
1:02
1:04
19:54
0:33
1:35
1:03
20:57
0:56
2:31
1:47
22:44
1:50
4:21
0:31
23:15
2:52
7:13
1:40
8:53
1:42
10:35
 
14:55
1:44
16:39
0:50
17:29
1:21
18:50




H452970 meter14 anmälda
1Roger Hallgren
IFK Göteborg
15:520:38
0:38
0:32
12:31
0:36
1:14
0:26
12:57
0:30
1:44
0:51
13:48
0:58
2:42
0:30
14:18
0:28
3:10
0:31
14:49
1:52
5:02
0:45
15:34
2:01
7:03
0:18
15:52
0:31
7:34
0:44
8:18
1:50
10:08
0:52
11:00
0:59
11:59
2Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
16:350:41
0:41
0:32
13:18
0:32
1:13
0:26
13:44
0:38
1:51
0:44
14:28
0:57
2:48
0:32
15:00
0:52
3:40
0:34
15:34
2:05
5:45
0:44
16:18
1:55
7:40
0:17
16:35
0:37
8:17
0:49
9:06
1:48
10:54
0:52
11:46
1:00
12:46
3Anders Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
17:320:40
0:40
0:37
13:46
0:34
1:14
0:28
14:14
0:26
1:40
0:52
15:06
1:04
2:44
0:33
15:39
0:28
3:12
0:38
16:17
2:01
5:13
0:54
17:11
2:14
7:27
0:21
17:32
0:37
8:04
0:48
8:52
2:05
10:57
1:03
12:00
1:09
13:09
4Björn Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
18:170:43
0:43
0:40
14:19
0:56
1:39
0:38
14:57
0:27
2:06
0:54
15:51
1:04
3:10
0:33
16:24
0:31
3:41
0:39
17:03
2:03
5:44
0:52
17:55
2:12
7:56
0:22
18:17
0:44
8:40
0:54
9:34
2:00
11:34
0:57
12:31
1:08
13:39
5Anders Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
19:160:44
0:44
0:40
15:13
0:40
1:24
0:34
15:47
0:29
1:53
0:55
16:42
1:16
3:09
0:36
17:18
0:31
3:40
0:37
17:55
2:08
5:48
0:56
18:51
2:26
8:14
0:25
19:16
0:46
9:00
0:51
9:51
2:12
12:03
1:04
13:07
1:26
14:33
6Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
19:230:53
0:53
0:38
15:13
0:38
1:31
0:40
15:53
0:30
2:01
0:53
16:46
1:07
3:08
0:35
17:21
0:32
3:40
0:39
18:00
2:06
5:46
0:59
18:59
2:27
8:13
0:24
19:23
0:49
9:02
1:07
10:09
2:09
12:18
1:04
13:22
1:13
14:35
7Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
19:530:49
0:49
1:01
15:51
0:46
1:35
0:39
16:30
0:34
2:09
0:54
17:24
1:09
3:18
0:35
17:59
0:49
4:07
0:41
18:40
2:11
6:18
0:54
19:34
2:20
8:38
0:19
19:53
0:49
9:27
0:53
10:20
2:10
12:30
1:06
13:36
1:14
14:50
8Dick Nyman
Uddevalla IS
20:541:38
1:38
0:39
16:35
0:42
2:20
0:36
17:11
0:30
2:50
1:01
18:12
1:04
3:54
0:38
18:50
0:35
4:29
0:41
19:31
2:12
6:41
1:01
20:32
2:37
9:18
0:22
20:54
0:37
9:55
1:01
10:56
2:19
13:15
1:12
14:27
1:29
15:56
9Magnus Wallin
Markbygdens OK
20:580:58
0:58
0:43
16:36
0:47
1:45
0:43
17:19
0:39
2:24
1:02
18:21
1:29
3:53
0:36
18:57
0:34
4:27
0:41
19:38
2:35
7:02
0:56
20:34
2:28
9:30
0:24
20:58
0:49
10:19
0:59
11:18
2:12
13:30
1:06
14:36
1:17
15:53
10Roger Pihl
SOK 68
21:420:52
0:52
0:48
17:17
0:43
1:35
0:38
17:55
0:46
2:21
0:58
18:53
1:16
3:37
0:38
19:31
0:44
4:21
0:48
20:19
2:24
6:45
0:58
21:17
2:41
9:26
0:25
21:42
0:41
10:07
1:00
11:07
2:28
13:35
1:12
14:47
1:42
16:29
11Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
22:150:42
0:42
0:40
17:28
1:05
1:47
0:34
18:02
0:50
2:37
1:07
19:09
1:05
3:42
1:07
20:16
1:07
4:49
0:43
20:59
2:10
6:59
0:57
21:56
2:11
9:10
0:19
22:15
1:17
10:27
0:55
11:22
3:05
14:27
1:03
15:30
1:18
16:48
12Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
25:331:29
1:29
1:17
20:38
0:53
2:22
0:52
21:30
0:51
3:13
1:03
22:33
1:27
4:40
0:50
23:23
0:45
5:25
0:46
24:09
2:59
8:24
0:58
25:07
2:50
11:14
0:26
25:33
1:08
12:22
1:13
13:35
2:38
16:13
1:17
17:30
1:51
19:21
13Tomas Hugosson
Munkedals SOK
29:010:55
0:55
2:32
23:43
0:55
1:50
0:50
24:33
1:05
2:55
1:12
25:45
1:45
4:40
0:57
26:42
0:57
5:37
0:47
27:29
3:03
8:40
1:10
28:39
3:22
12:02
0:22
29:01
1:06
13:08
1:45
14:53
3:00
17:53
1:11
19:04
2:07
21:11
Björn Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.1:36
1:36
1:09
2:45
1:14
3:59
         




H403030 meter12 anmälda
1Mats Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
17:021:02
1:02
0:48
14:12
0:34
1:36
1:08
15:20
1:24
3:00
0:34
15:54
0:25
3:25
0:47
16:41
1:32
4:57
0:21
17:02
2:04
7:01
0:40
7:41
1:02
8:43
1:50
10:33
0:55
11:28
1:02
12:30
0:54
13:24
2Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
17:291:03
1:03
1:08
14:44
0:33
1:36
1:03
15:47
1:29
3:05
0:33
16:20
0:25
3:30
0:49
17:09
1:36
5:06
0:20
17:29
2:05
7:11
0:35
7:46
0:57
8:43
1:52
10:35
0:54
11:29
1:06
12:35
1:01
13:36
3Ulf Danielsson
Åmåls OK
18:301:11
1:11
0:40
15:32
0:37
1:48
1:10
16:42
1:32
3:20
0:36
17:18
0:27
3:47
0:50
18:08
1:43
5:30
0:22
18:30
2:15
7:45
0:45
8:30
1:12
9:42
2:03
11:45
1:00
12:45
1:07
13:52
1:00
14:52
4Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
18:501:09
1:09
0:44
15:53
0:36
1:45
1:08
17:01
1:35
3:20
0:38
17:39
0:26
3:46
0:50
18:29
1:45
5:31
0:21
18:50
2:10
7:41
0:44
8:25
1:13
9:38
2:02
11:40
0:57
12:37
1:32
14:09
1:00
15:09
5Jonas Andersson
Värend GN OL
19:401:16
1:16
0:53
16:26
0:38
1:54
1:17
17:43
1:44
3:38
0:39
18:22
0:26
4:04
0:54
19:16
1:50
5:54
0:24
19:40
2:18
8:12
0:35
8:47
1:10
9:57
2:08
12:05
1:04
13:09
1:17
14:26
1:07
15:33
6Lars Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
21:132:02
2:02
0:52
18:06
0:45
2:47
1:13
19:19
1:36
4:23
0:40
19:59
0:43
5:06
0:52
20:51
1:49
6:55
0:22
21:13
2:28
9:23
0:58
10:21
1:13
11:34
2:07
13:41
1:01
14:42
1:16
15:58
1:16
17:14
7Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
21:181:16
1:16
0:52
17:44
0:41
1:57
1:23
19:07
1:55
3:52
0:41
19:48
0:27
4:19
1:03
20:51
1:56
6:15
0:27
21:18
2:34
8:49
0:42
9:31
1:21
10:52
2:18
13:10
1:09
14:19
1:18
15:37
1:15
16:52
8Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
21:312:31
2:31
0:57
18:23
0:39
3:10
1:12
19:35
1:37
4:47
0:36
20:11
0:32
5:19
0:59
21:10
1:44
7:03
0:21
21:31
2:18
9:21
0:52
10:13
2:06
12:19
1:58
14:17
0:57
15:14
1:14
16:28
0:58
17:26




H353030 meter4 anmälda
1Brett Weihart
OK Orinto
20:211:12
1:12
1:02
17:06
0:37
1:49
1:17
18:23
1:40
3:29
0:41
19:04
0:34
4:03
0:53
19:57
1:46
5:49
0:24
20:21
2:19
8:08
0:37
8:45
1:21
10:06
2:13
12:19
1:05
13:24
1:16
14:40
1:24
16:04
2Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
21:491:28
1:28
0:55
18:51
0:48
2:16
1:11
20:02
1:56
4:12
0:39
20:41
0:33
4:45
0:50
21:31
1:42
6:27
0:18
21:49
2:19
8:46
0:47
9:33
1:32
11:05
2:09
13:14
1:02
14:16
1:18
15:34
2:22
17:56
3Tommy Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
22:421:13
1:13
0:52
19:41
0:37
1:50
1:09
20:50
1:43
3:33
0:38
21:28
1:28
5:01
0:54
22:22
1:46
6:47
0:20
22:42
2:36
9:23
0:50
10:13
2:08
12:21
2:15
14:36
1:11
15:47
1:50
17:37
1:12
18:49
4Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
31:072:45
2:45
1:19
26:42
0:55
3:40
1:50
28:32
2:28
6:08
0:49
29:21
0:31
6:39
1:20
30:41
2:32
9:11
0:26
31:07
3:28
12:39
1:43
14:22
2:33
16:55
3:20
20:15
1:18
21:33
2:04
23:37
1:46
25:23




H213530 meter35 anmälda
1Mattias Niggli
Ulricehamns OK
16:550:33
0:33
0:51
12:30
0:44
1:17
0:47
13:17
0:31
1:48
1:25
14:42
1:16
3:04
0:22
15:04
0:23
3:27
0:29
15:33
1:38
5:05
0:29
16:02
1:51
6:56
0:38
16:40
0:48
7:44
0:15
16:55
0:40
8:24
1:35
9:59
0:47
10:46
0:53
11:39
2Martin Hogedal
OK Orion
17:100:34
0:34
0:50
12:42
0:43
1:17
0:41
13:23
0:31
1:48
1:27
14:50
1:16
3:04
0:25
15:15
0:24
3:28
0:31
15:46
1:39
5:07
0:29
16:15
1:53
7:00
0:39
16:54
0:52
7:52
0:16
17:10
0:42
8:34
1:36
10:10
0:47
10:57
0:55
11:52
3David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
17:480:34
0:34
0:56
13:15
0:43
1:17
0:47
14:02
0:30
1:47
1:27
15:29
1:16
3:03
0:24
15:53
0:24
3:27
0:29
16:22
1:36
5:03
0:30
16:52
1:57
7:00
0:40
17:32
1:04
8:04
0:16
17:48
0:48
8:52
1:41
10:33
0:51
11:24
0:55
12:19
4Anders Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
17:540:36
0:36
0:51
13:21
0:48
1:24
0:43
14:04
0:32
1:56
1:29
15:33
1:18
3:14
0:24
15:57
0:24
3:38
0:30
16:27
1:41
5:19
0:31
16:58
1:52
7:11
0:39
17:37
1:00
8:11
0:17
17:54
0:57
9:08
1:40
10:48
0:47
11:35
0:55
12:30
5Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
17:590:38
0:38
1:04
13:16
0:53
1:31
0:46
14:02
0:33
2:04
1:31
15:33
1:09
3:13
0:25
15:58
0:26
3:39
0:31
16:29
1:42
5:21
0:29
16:58
1:53
7:14
0:43
17:41
0:45
7:59
0:18
17:59
0:42
8:41
1:44
10:25
0:49
11:14
0:58
12:12
6Fredrik Eliasson
IK Stern
18:410:42
0:42
0:53
13:51
0:58
1:40
0:58
14:49
0:31
2:11
1:30
16:19
1:18
3:29
0:22
16:41
0:26
3:55
0:31
17:12
1:53
5:48
0:30
17:42
1:57
7:45
0:42
18:24
0:51
8:36
0:17
18:41
0:45
9:21
1:48
11:09
0:51
12:00
0:58
12:58
7Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
18:430:42
0:42
1:08
13:56
0:52
1:34
0:45
14:41
0:31
2:05
1:33
16:14
1:22
3:27
0:26
16:40
0:25
3:52
0:32
17:12
1:46
5:38
0:31
17:43
1:57
7:35
0:43
18:26
0:51
8:26
0:17
18:43
0:48
9:14
1:44
10:58
0:52
11:50
0:58
12:48
8Anders Höije
Göteborg-Majorna OK
18:540:34
0:34
0:58
13:53
0:53
1:27
0:40
14:33
0:34
2:01
1:41
16:14
1:22
3:23
0:27
16:41
0:26
3:49
0:36
17:17
1:49
5:38
0:34
17:51
2:00
7:38
0:45
18:36
0:43
8:21
0:18
18:54
0:47
9:08
1:50
10:58
0:53
11:51
1:04
12:55
9Mathias Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
19:360:36
0:36
1:09
14:18
0:45
1:21
0:58
15:16
0:33
1:54
1:37
16:53
1:21
3:15
0:28
17:21
0:27
3:42
0:37
17:58
1:50
5:32
0:34
18:32
2:07
7:39
0:44
19:16
0:51
8:30
0:20
19:36
0:49
9:19
1:47
11:06
0:57
12:03
1:06
13:09
10Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
19:540:40
0:40
0:53
14:17
0:51
1:31
0:50
15:07
0:32
2:03
2:06
17:13
1:21
3:24
0:29
17:42
0:25
3:49
0:34
18:16
1:49
5:38
0:34
18:50
2:02
7:40
0:43
19:33
0:59
8:39
0:21
19:54
0:52
9:31
1:52
11:23
0:56
12:19
1:05
13:24
11Stian Grann
NTNUI
20:000:37
0:37
1:07
14:33
0:46
1:23
1:15
15:48
0:33
1:56
1:41
17:29
1:20
3:16
0:26
17:55
0:24
3:40
0:31
18:26
1:49
5:29
0:31
18:57
2:03
7:32
0:45
19:42
1:08
8:40
0:18
20:00
1:00
9:40
1:51
11:31
0:52
12:23
1:03
13:26
12Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
20:080:40
0:40
0:58
14:55
0:54
1:34
0:47
15:42
0:37
2:11
1:39
17:21
1:30
3:41
0:29
17:50
0:29
4:10
0:35
18:25
1:59
6:09
0:35
19:00
2:09
8:18
0:48
19:48
0:50
9:08
0:20
20:08
0:46
9:54
1:54
11:48
1:01
12:49
1:08
13:57
13Jesper Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
20:090:36
0:36
1:01
14:58
0:47
1:23
0:56
15:54
0:39
2:02
1:39
17:33
1:25
3:27
0:25
17:58
0:30
3:57
0:35
18:33
1:50
5:47
0:33
19:06
2:11
7:58
0:45
19:51
1:06
9:04
0:18
20:09
0:53
9:57
1:59
11:56
0:56
12:52
1:05
13:57
14Robert Westman
OK Alehof
20:320:43
0:43
1:07
15:17
0:55
1:38
1:01
16:18
0:33
2:11
1:38
17:56
1:26
3:37
0:28
18:24
0:35
4:12
0:36
19:00
1:52
6:04
0:30
19:30
2:12
8:16
0:44
20:14
1:15
9:31
0:18
20:32
0:53
10:24
1:46
12:10
0:55
13:05
1:05
14:10
15Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
20:480:40
0:40
0:52
15:21
0:52
1:32
0:48
16:09
1:07
2:39
2:01
18:10
1:27
4:06
0:33
18:43
0:46
4:52
0:33
19:16
1:49
6:41
0:33
19:49
2:02
8:43
0:42
20:31
1:03
9:46
0:17
20:48
0:49
10:35
1:51
12:26
0:55
13:21
1:08
14:29
Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
20:480:42
0:42
1:02
15:33
1:02
1:44
0:41
16:14
0:36
2:20
1:46
18:00
1:29
3:49
0:30
18:30
0:31
4:20
0:36
19:06
1:53
6:13
0:35
19:41
2:14
8:27
0:47
20:28
1:02
9:29
0:20
20:48
0:51
10:20
2:01
12:21
1:00
13:21
1:10
14:31
17Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
20:560:41
0:41
1:11
15:32
0:58
1:39
0:48
16:20
0:35
2:14
1:48
18:08
1:29
3:43
0:28
18:36
0:35
4:18
0:35
19:11
1:57
6:15
0:37
19:48
2:07
8:22
0:48
20:36
1:10
9:32
0:20
20:56
0:49
10:21
1:52
12:13
1:00
13:13
1:08
14:21
18Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
20:590:42
0:42
1:06
15:30
0:55
1:37
0:51
16:21
0:35
2:12
1:41
18:02
1:24
3:36
0:32
18:34
0:27
4:03
0:38
19:12
1:53
5:56
0:36
19:48
2:07
8:03
0:48
20:36
1:25
9:28
0:23
20:59
1:00
10:28
1:55
12:23
0:57
13:20
1:04
14:24
19Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
21:000:40
0:40
1:04
15:31
0:54
1:34
0:58
16:29
0:35
2:09
1:49
18:18
1:27
3:36
0:25
18:43
0:27
4:03
0:35
19:18
1:59
6:02
0:34
19:52
2:08
8:10
0:50
20:42
1:02
9:12
0:18
21:00
1:09
10:21
2:02
12:23
0:50
13:13
1:14
14:27
20Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
22:110:39
0:39
0:55
16:34
1:05
1:44
0:54
17:28
0:41
2:25
1:44
19:12
1:47
4:12
0:35
19:47
0:31
4:43
0:36
20:23
2:02
6:45
0:36
20:59
2:24
9:09
0:51
21:50
1:09
10:18
0:21
22:11
1:20
11:38
2:00
13:38
0:59
14:37
1:02
15:39
21Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
22:500:36
0:36
1:11
16:41
0:58
1:34
1:05
17:46
0:36
2:10
2:01
19:47
1:44
3:54
0:34
20:21
0:33
4:27
0:41
21:02
2:03
6:30
0:38
21:40
2:15
8:45
0:49
22:29
1:08
9:53
0:21
22:50
1:11
11:04
2:10
13:14
1:02
14:16
1:14
15:30
22Klas Åström
FK Herkules
24:550:54
0:54
1:19
18:10
1:07
2:01
1:25
19:35
0:45
2:46
1:58
21:33
1:46
4:32
0:41
22:14
0:38
5:10
0:46
23:00
2:15
7:25
0:39
23:39
2:30
9:55
0:54
24:33
0:55
10:50
0:22
24:55
1:11
12:01
2:22
14:23
1:06
15:29
1:22
16:51
23Stefan Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
25:050:46
0:46
1:17
18:01
0:53
1:39
0:57
18:58
0:38
2:17
2:29
21:27
1:38
3:55
0:40
22:07
0:36
4:31
0:46
22:53
2:04
6:35
0:45
23:38
2:34
9:09
1:02
24:40
1:07
10:16
0:25
25:05
1:11
11:27
2:41
14:08
1:10
15:18
1:26
16:44
24Pär Johansson
OK Alehof
25:061:01
1:01
1:11
18:09
1:08
2:09
1:03
19:12
0:40
2:49
2:22
21:34
1:48
4:37
0:34
22:08
0:35
5:12
0:45
22:53
2:14
7:26
0:45
23:38
2:30
9:56
1:01
24:39
1:04
11:00
0:27
25:06
1:12
12:12
2:21
14:33
1:08
15:41
1:17
16:58
25Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
25:380:42
0:42
4:16
19:34
1:00
1:42
0:40
20:14
0:38
2:20
1:56
22:10
1:27
3:47
0:37
22:47
0:28
4:15
0:45
23:32
1:57
6:12
0:43
24:15
2:16
8:28
0:57
25:12
1:48
10:16
0:26
25:38
0:55
11:11
1:56
13:07
1:01
14:08
1:10
15:18
26Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
27:380:45
0:45
1:40
20:22
0:56
1:41
0:59
21:21
0:40
2:21
2:32
23:53
1:58
4:19
0:43
24:36
0:44
5:03
0:52
25:28
2:21
7:24
0:51
26:19
3:03
10:27
0:56
27:15
1:29
11:56
0:23
27:38
1:07
13:03
2:50
15:53
1:14
17:07
1:35
18:42
27Joakim Wigström
Frölunda OL
29:420:59
0:59
1:21
21:53
1:44
2:43
0:56
22:49
0:47
3:30
2:52
25:41
1:53
5:23
0:41
26:22
0:38
6:01
0:58
27:20
2:48
8:49
0:49
28:09
2:50
11:39
1:05
29:14
1:32
13:11
0:28
29:42
1:23
14:34
2:54
17:28
1:30
18:58
1:34
20:32
28Magnus Eriksson
Frölunda OL
36:310:51
0:51
1:58
26:24
1:11
2:02
1:39
28:03
0:52
2:54
3:40
31:43
2:36
5:30
1:00
32:43
0:51
6:21
1:01
33:44
2:51
9:12
1:00
34:44
3:44
12:56
1:15
35:59
1:44
14:40
0:32
36:31
1:45
16:25
4:03
20:28
1:53
22:21
2:05
24:26
Jonas Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.0:32
0:32
0:47
1:19
1:13
2:32
1:45
4:17
0:46
5:03
  


11:58
    
Mattias Prick
Uddevalla OK
Ej godk.1:58
1:58
0:56
2:54
0:39
3:33
1:35
5:08
0:33
5:41
2:17
7:58
3:18
11:16

23:52
2:20
13:36
0:34
24:26
 
16:16
1:17
17:33
1:35
19:08




H182970 meter11 anmälda
1Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
17:050:37
0:37
0:47
13:29
0:35
1:12
0:34
14:03
0:27
1:39
0:50
14:53
1:05
2:44
0:31
15:24
0:26
3:10
0:35
15:59
1:53
5:03
0:50
16:49
2:08
7:11
0:16
17:05
0:32
7:43
0:50
8:33
2:01
10:34
1:00
11:34
1:08
12:42
2Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
17:060:56
0:56
0:37
13:34
0:56
1:52
0:32
14:06
0:30
2:22
0:47
14:53
1:00
3:22
0:33
15:26
0:25
3:47
0:36
16:02
1:39
5:26
0:43
16:45
2:03
7:29
0:21
17:06
0:35
8:04
0:52
8:56
1:59
10:55
0:56
11:51
1:06
12:57
3Erik Bernérus
Sävedalens AIK
17:070:37
0:37
0:39
13:43
0:54
1:31
0:29
14:12
0:34
2:05
0:44
14:56
1:00
3:05
0:33
15:29
0:29
3:34
0:34
16:03
1:55
5:29
0:46
16:49
2:08
7:37
0:18
17:07
0:41
8:18
0:49
9:07
1:53
11:00
0:58
11:58
1:06
13:04
4Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
18:251:10
1:10
0:39
14:43
0:31
1:41
0:30
15:13
0:30
2:11
0:52
16:05
1:06
3:17
0:37
16:42
0:28
3:45
0:41
17:23
1:54
5:39
0:46
18:09
2:17
7:56
0:16
18:25
0:43
8:39
0:52
9:31
2:06
11:37
1:04
12:41
1:23
14:04
5Niclas Ståhl
FK Herkules
18:300:34
0:34
0:32
14:09
0:32
1:06
0:34
14:43
0:48
1:54
0:46
15:29
0:56
2:50
0:32
16:01
1:06
3:56
1:26
17:27
1:42
5:38
0:45
18:12
2:22
8:00
0:18
18:30
0:45
8:45
0:48
9:33
1:49
11:22
0:55
12:17
1:20
13:37
6Isak Partanen
Stenungsunds OK
19:320:47
0:47
0:46
15:37
0:35
1:22
0:40
16:17
0:33
1:55
0:54
17:11
1:12
3:07
0:35
17:46
0:32
3:39
0:38
18:24
1:55
5:34
0:51
19:15
2:18
7:52
0:17
19:32
0:45
8:37
1:48
10:25
2:13
12:38
1:04
13:42
1:09
14:51
7Mattias Eliasson
IK Stern
20:020:41
0:41
0:40
16:09
1:01
1:42
0:32
16:41
0:28
2:10
0:51
17:32
1:16
3:26
0:35
18:07
0:30
3:56
0:41
18:48
2:10
6:06
0:53
19:41
2:18
8:24
0:21
20:02
1:06
9:30
1:10
10:40
2:22
13:02
1:08
14:10
1:19
15:29
8Andreas Andersson
OK Roto
22:561:05
1:05
1:07
18:51
1:19
2:24
0:44
19:35
0:33
2:57
0:54
20:29
1:32
4:29
0:36
21:05
0:43
5:12
0:50
21:55
2:25
7:37
0:44
22:39
2:45
10:22
0:17
22:56
0:55
11:17
1:09
12:26
2:28
14:54
1:18
16:12
1:32
17:44
Pontus Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.0:44
0:44
0:51
14:44
0:37
1:21
0:27
15:11
0:25
1:46
0:48
15:59
1:11
2:57
0:36
16:35
0:39
3:36
2:02
5:38

17:57
2:16
7:54
0:17
18:14
0:41
8:35
1:01
9:36
2:03
11:39
1:04
12:43
1:10
13:53
Anders Hedberg
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.0:38
0:38
0:31
12:32


0:26
12:58

1:46
0:44
13:42
0:56
2:42
0:31
14:13
0:27
3:09
0:37
14:50
1:45
4:54
0:45
15:35
2:00
6:54
0:20
15:55
0:29
7:23
0:46
8:09
1:51
10:00
0:55
10:55
1:06
12:01




H162160 meter15 anmälda
1Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
9:230:39
0:39
0:16
9:23
0:23
1:02
0:24
1:26
0:39
2:05
1:26
3:31
1:29
5:00
0:48
5:48
0:51
6:39
0:42
7:21
0:31
7:52
0:28
8:20
0:47
9:07
2Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
10:080:41
0:41
0:18
10:08
0:31
1:12
0:23
1:35
0:41
2:16
1:29
3:45
1:40
5:25
0:52
6:17
0:56
7:13
0:45
7:58
0:30
8:28
0:29
8:57
0:53
9:50
3Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
10:431:22
1:22
0:16
10:43
0:28
1:50
0:27
2:17
0:41
2:58
1:27
4:25
1:43
6:08
0:51
6:59
0:54
7:53
0:41
8:34
0:31
9:05
0:30
9:35
0:52
10:27
4Dag Stridh
OK Gipen
11:120:42
0:42
0:17
11:12
0:32
1:14
0:25
1:39
1:22
3:01
1:23
4:24
1:43
6:07
0:52
6:59
1:01
8:00
0:47
8:47
0:38
9:25
0:30
9:55
1:00
10:55
5Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
11:251:07
1:07
0:18
11:25
0:36
1:43
0:28
2:11
0:55
3:06
1:26
4:32
1:48
6:20
0:56
7:16
1:03
8:19
0:48
9:07
0:32
9:39
0:33
10:12
0:55
11:07
6Alexander Andersson
OK Roto
11:400:56
0:56
0:18
11:40
0:27
1:23
0:32
1:55
0:55
2:50
1:32
4:22
1:53
6:15
1:02
7:17
1:03
8:20
0:52
9:12
0:35
9:47
0:34
10:21
1:01
11:22
7Erik Wallin
Markbygdens OK
11:410:48
0:48
0:16
11:41
0:28
1:16
0:31
1:47
0:46
2:33
1:37
4:10
1:53
6:03
0:59
7:02
1:07
8:09
0:55
9:04
0:35
9:39
0:42
10:21
1:04
11:25
8Tobias Grund
OK Roto
12:050:59
0:59
0:17
12:05
0:34
1:33
0:25
1:58
0:59
2:57
1:39
4:36
1:52
6:28
0:59
7:27
1:28
8:55
0:47
9:42
0:35
10:17
0:34
10:51
0:57
11:48
9André Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
13:070:53
0:53
0:20
13:07
0:32
1:25
0:33
1:58
0:57
2:55
1:59
4:54
1:59
6:53
1:05
7:58
1:29
9:27
0:58
10:25
0:36
11:01
0:37
11:38
1:09
12:47
10Anders Järpedal
OK Skogsvargarna
13:210:51
0:51
0:17
13:21
0:27
1:18
0:29
1:47
1:12
2:59
1:53
4:52
2:01
6:53
1:06
7:59
1:08
9:07
1:32
10:39
0:37
11:16
0:41
11:57
1:07
13:04
11Tony Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
13:230:53
0:53
0:19
13:23
0:42
1:35
0:30
2:05
0:59
3:04
2:12
5:16
2:07
7:23
1:07
8:30
1:08
9:38
0:56
10:34
0:40
11:14
0:39
11:53
1:11
13:04
12Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
14:141:21
1:21
0:22
14:14
0:35
1:56
0:31
2:27
1:15
3:42
1:42
5:24
2:13
7:37
1:18
8:55
1:05
10:00
1:00
11:00
0:40
11:40
1:06
12:46
1:06
13:52
13Johan Blick
OK Alehof
14:340:52
0:52
0:20
14:34
0:26
1:18
0:29
1:47
1:11
2:58
2:55
5:53
2:11
8:04
1:10
9:14
1:22
10:36
1:01
11:37
0:43
12:20
0:39
12:59
1:15
14:14
14Dennis Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
15:171:33
1:33
0:22
15:17
0:38
2:11
0:35
2:46
1:23
4:09
2:02
6:11
2:25
8:36
1:11
9:47
1:19
11:06
1:03
12:09
0:48
12:57
0:38
13:35
1:20
14:55
Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
Ej godk.

0:17
12:21

1:16
0:32
1:48
0:49
2:37
2:18
4:55
1:58
6:53
1:02
7:55
1:03
8:58
0:51
9:49
0:35
10:24
0:35
10:59
1:05
12:04




H142120 meter19 anmälda
1Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
10:100:42
0:42
0:42
9:52
0:40
1:22
0:18
10:10
1:03
2:25
0:26
2:51
1:45
4:36
0:53
5:29
0:56
6:25
0:32
6:57
1:00
7:57
0:26
8:23
0:29
8:52
0:18
9:10
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
10:180:53
0:53
0:47
9:58
0:38
1:31
0:20
10:18
0:49
2:20
0:25
2:45
1:49
4:34
0:56
5:30
0:53
6:23
0:33
6:56
1:05
8:01
0:28
8:29
0:27
8:56
0:15
9:11
3Måns Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
10:410:45
0:45
0:52
10:20
0:41
1:26
0:21
10:41
0:50
2:16
0:27
2:43
1:49
4:32
0:58
5:30
0:59
6:29
0:35
7:04
1:06
8:10
0:29
8:39
0:31
9:10
0:18
9:28
4Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
11:400:53
0:53
0:48
11:22
0:43
1:36
0:18
11:40
0:54
2:30
0:28
2:58
2:05
5:03
1:03
6:06
0:59
7:05
0:38
7:43
1:21
9:04
0:32
9:36
0:37
10:13
0:21
10:34
5Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
11:430:53
0:53
0:48
11:22
0:42
1:35
0:21
11:43
0:53
2:28
0:27
2:55
1:57
4:52
0:57
5:49
0:57
6:46
0:36
7:22
1:39
9:01
0:37
9:38
0:37
10:15
0:19
10:34
6Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
12:190:46
0:46
0:55
12:01
0:49
1:35
0:18
12:19
0:59
2:34
0:32
3:06
2:07
5:13
1:05
6:18
1:04
7:22
0:41
8:03
1:29
9:32
0:37
10:09
0:38
10:47
0:19
11:06
7Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
12:370:46
0:46
0:52
12:17
0:43
1:29
0:20
12:37
0:56
2:25
1:02
3:27
2:10
5:37
1:05
6:42
1:03
7:45
0:40
8:25
1:24
9:49
0:37
10:26
0:38
11:04
0:21
11:25
8Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
13:041:19
1:19
0:49
12:45
0:51
2:10
0:19
13:04
0:51
3:01
0:36
3:37
1:53
5:30
1:07
6:37
1:04
7:41
0:40
8:21
1:52
10:13
0:51
11:04
0:33
11:37
0:19
11:56
9Marcus Boman
Stångenäs AIS
13:451:22
1:22
0:59
13:26
0:51
2:13
0:19
13:45
0:59
3:12
0:37
3:49
2:13
6:02
1:06
7:08
1:07
8:15
1:06
9:21
1:28
10:49
0:41
11:30
0:37
12:07
0:20
12:27
10Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
14:301:10
1:10
1:02
14:08
0:54
2:04
0:22
14:30
1:03
3:07
0:39
3:46
2:25
6:11
1:09
7:20
1:10
8:30
0:43
9:13
1:50
11:03
0:59
12:02
0:41
12:43
0:23
13:06
11Daniel Söderström
OK Skogsvargarna
15:441:05
1:05
1:00
15:26
0:52
1:57
0:18
15:44
1:07
3:04
1:50
4:54
2:25
7:19
1:15
8:34
1:17
9:51
0:53
10:44
1:52
12:36
0:46
13:22
0:40
14:02
0:24
14:26
12Jonas Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
16:181:07
1:07
1:05
16:00
0:55
2:02
0:18
16:18
1:12
3:14
0:40
3:54
2:15
6:09
1:10
7:19
1:10
8:29
0:48
9:17
2:19
11:36
0:59
12:35
0:55
13:30
1:25
14:55
13Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
17:251:18
1:18
1:08
17:05
1:07
2:25
0:20
17:25
1:16
3:41
0:47
4:28
3:05
7:33
1:22
8:55
1:26
10:21
0:55
11:16
2:30
13:46
0:55
14:41
0:50
15:31
0:26
15:57
14Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
18:041:12
1:12
1:14
17:40
1:11
2:23
0:24
18:04
1:21
3:44
0:44
4:28
3:07
7:35
1:30
9:05
2:07
11:12
0:58
12:10
2:16
14:26
0:49
15:15
0:44
15:59
0:27
16:26
15Alexander Segle
Uddevalla OK
18:542:04
2:04
1:18
18:38
1:27
3:31
0:16
18:54
1:19
4:50
0:55
5:45
2:37
8:22
1:23
9:45
1:11
10:56
1:24
12:20
2:11
14:31
0:43
15:14
1:06
16:20
1:00
17:20
16Dag Lihnell Djurskog
OK Skogsmunken
32:193:48
3:48
1:43
31:47
1:39
5:27
0:32
32:19
2:37
8:04
1:03
9:07
4:13
13:20
1:48
15:08
5:03
20:11
1:36
21:47
4:32
26:19
1:56
28:15
0:59
29:14
0:50
30:04




H121890 meter12 anmälda
1Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
11:011:18
1:18
0:45
2:03
0:21
2:24
1:27
3:51
1:17
5:08
0:54
6:02
1:06
7:08
1:11
8:19
0:42
9:01
0:24
9:25
1:15
10:40
0:21
11:01
2Odne Isaksaetre
Grue I.L
12:041:02
1:02
0:38
1:40
0:23
2:03
1:41
3:44
1:19
5:03
0:56
5:59
1:12
7:11
2:00
9:11
0:40
9:51
0:27
10:18
1:23
11:41
0:23
12:04
3Erik Bäcklund Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
12:231:13
1:13
0:46
1:59
0:30
2:29
1:47
4:16
1:30
5:46
1:07
6:53
1:13
8:06
1:16
9:22
0:51
10:13
0:24
10:37
1:27
12:04
0:19
12:23
4Max Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
12:381:44
1:44
0:48
2:32
0:25
2:57
1:56
4:53
1:25
6:18
1:04
7:22
1:11
8:33
1:14
9:47
0:43
10:30
0:27
10:57
1:20
12:17
0:21
12:38
5Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
13:341:22
1:22
0:46
2:08
0:40
2:48
1:54
4:42
1:38
6:20
1:18
7:38
1:24
9:02
1:31
10:33
0:43
11:16
0:35
11:51
1:25
13:16
0:18
13:34
6Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
13:571:21
1:21
0:36
1:57
0:32
2:29
1:27
3:56
1:13
5:09
0:56
6:05
1:06
7:11
4:07
11:18
0:40
11:58
0:22
12:20
1:15
13:35
0:22
13:57
7Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
14:002:16
2:16
0:40
2:56
0:32
3:28
1:33
5:01
1:19
6:20
0:54
7:14
1:07
8:21
1:24
9:45
1:57
11:42
0:30
12:12
1:31
13:43
0:17
14:00
8Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
14:291:30
1:30
0:41
2:11
0:31
2:42
1:49
4:31
1:22
5:53
1:07
7:00
1:55
8:55
1:34
10:29
1:26
11:55
0:38
12:33
1:33
14:06
0:23
14:29
9Olof Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
14:481:41
1:41
0:50
2:31
0:34
3:05
1:53
4:58
1:43
6:41
1:25
8:06
1:28
9:34
1:44
11:18
0:54
12:12
0:32
12:44
1:45
14:29
0:19
14:48
10viktor Kristoffersson
Herrestads AIF
16:021:04
1:04
1:26
2:30
0:34
3:04
2:23
5:27
1:51
7:18
1:39
8:57
1:30
10:27
1:49
12:16
0:55
13:11
0:33
13:44
1:54
15:38
0:24
16:02
11Alfred Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
18:031:16
1:16
1:13
2:29
0:42
3:11
2:45
5:56
2:39
8:35
1:51
10:26
1:39
12:05
1:50
13:55
1:12
15:07
0:49
15:56
1:44
17:40
0:23
18:03




H101420 meter7 anmälda
1Edvin Andersson
Värend GN OL
9:031:13
1:13
0:42
1:55
1:27
3:22
0:54
4:16
1:02
5:18
0:50
6:08
1:04
7:12
1:34
8:46
0:17
9:03
   
2Elias Bäcklund-Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
12:002:01
2:01
1:12
3:13
1:57
5:10
1:08
6:18
1:30
7:48
1:16
9:04
0:37
9:41
1:53
11:34
0:26
12:00
   
3Isak Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
12:052:35
2:35
0:53
3:28
2:19
5:47
1:17
7:04
1:17
8:21
0:49
9:10
0:42
9:52
1:50
11:42
0:23
12:05
   
4Jonatan Segle
Uddevalla OK
12:331:33
1:33
1:34
3:07
2:19
5:26
1:18
6:44
1:24
8:08
1:08
9:16
1:13
10:29
1:47
12:16
0:17
12:33
   
5Filip Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
12:431:36
1:36
1:48
3:24
1:48
5:12
1:40
6:52
2:10
9:02
1:28
10:30
0:32
11:02
1:22
12:24
0:19
12:43
   
6Erik Blick
OK Alehof
19:202:15
2:15
0:57
3:12
2:31
5:43
1:24
7:07
1:03
8:10
1:08
9:18
1:02
10:20
8:38
18:58
0:22
19:20
   




D701890 meter3 anmälda
1Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
16:051:29
1:29
1:24
2:53
1:53
4:46
1:57
6:43
1:34
8:17
1:11
9:28
1:24
10:52
1:49
12:41
0:50
13:31
0:31
14:02
1:31
15:33
0:32
16:05
2Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
18:442:31
2:31
1:09
3:40
0:40
4:20
2:39
6:59
2:02
9:01
1:23
10:24
1:48
12:12
1:46
13:58
1:34
15:32
0:36
16:08
2:06
18:14
0:30
18:44
3Marianne Höglund
FK Herkules
19:331:47
1:47
1:31
3:18
0:47
4:05
2:50
6:55
1:52
8:47
1:51
10:38
1:28
12:06
1:32
13:38
3:09
16:47
0:29
17:16
1:42
18:58
0:35
19:33




D652120 meter6 anmälda
1Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
15:551:25
1:25
1:11
15:28
1:05
2:30
0:27
15:55
1:11
3:41
0:41
4:22
2:36
6:58
1:21
8:19
1:20
9:39
0:48
10:27
1:47
12:14
0:49
13:03
0:49
13:52
0:25
14:17
2Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
16:391:33
1:33
1:11
16:10
1:04
2:37
0:29
16:39
1:13
3:50
0:48
4:38
2:45
7:23
1:21
8:44
1:22
10:06
0:51
10:57
2:11
13:08
0:39
13:47
0:44
14:31
0:28
14:59
3Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
18:061:37
1:37
1:12
17:40
1:30
3:07
0:26
18:06
1:26
4:33
0:47
5:20
2:59
8:19
1:26
9:45
1:27
11:12
1:06
12:18
2:00
14:18
0:48
15:06
0:50
15:56
0:32
16:28
4Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
21:101:49
1:49
1:43
20:40
1:10
2:59
0:30
21:10
1:32
4:31
1:07
5:38
3:11
8:49
1:35
10:24
1:38
12:02
1:10
13:12
2:30
15:42
1:04
16:46
1:29
18:15
0:42
18:57
5Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
22:502:25
2:25
1:38
22:03
1:35
4:00
0:47
22:50
1:46
5:46
0:58
6:44
3:37
10:21
1:55
12:16
1:53
14:09
1:09
15:18
2:16
17:34
0:55
18:29
1:20
19:49
0:36
20:25
6Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
26:162:48
2:48
1:55
25:35
2:04
4:52
0:41
26:16
2:02
6:54
0:59
7:53
4:12
12:05
1:58
14:03
1:54
15:57
1:19
17:16
3:35
20:51
0:58
21:49
1:13
23:02
0:38
23:40




D601820 meter4 anmälda
1Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
13:091:37
1:37
0:58
2:35
0:29
3:04
1:16
4:20
2:33
6:53
1:16
8:09
1:15
9:24
0:42
10:06
0:42
10:48
0:49
11:37
1:06
12:43
0:26
13:09
2Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
15:532:01
2:01
1:05
3:06
0:43
3:49
1:31
5:20
3:00
8:20
1:27
9:47
1:39
11:26
0:54
12:20
0:51
13:11
0:55
14:06
1:16
15:22
0:31
15:53
3Britta Larsson
OK Frisene
19:534:47
4:47
1:10
5:57
0:33
6:30
2:59
9:29
2:34
12:03
1:26
13:29
1:29
14:58
1:28
16:26
0:47
17:13
0:53
18:06
1:19
19:25
0:28
19:53
4Gunborg Gustafsson
Borås GIF
21:441:22
1:22
1:01
2:23
0:37
3:00
1:29
4:29
2:43
7:12
1:23
8:35
1:36
10:11
0:50
11:01
7:13
18:14
1:42
19:56
1:16
21:12
0:32
21:44




D502160 meter8 anmälda
1Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
17:101:12
1:12
0:27
17:10
0:41
1:53
0:37
2:30
1:25
3:55
3:20
7:15
2:33
9:48
1:20
11:08
1:24
12:32
1:10
13:42
0:50
14:32
0:44
15:16
1:27
16:43
2Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
17:301:43
1:43
0:29
17:30
1:19
3:02
0:36
3:38
1:23
5:01
2:08
7:09
2:50
9:59
1:19
11:18
1:30
12:48
1:10
13:58
0:47
14:45
0:46
15:31
1:30
17:01
3Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
17:471:36
1:36
0:28
17:47
0:56
2:32
0:44
3:16
1:30
4:46
2:22
7:08
2:48
9:56
1:25
11:21
1:35
12:56
1:15
14:11
0:52
15:03
0:46
15:49
1:30
17:19
4Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
18:041:15
1:15
0:31
18:04
0:57
2:12
0:41
2:53
1:34
4:27
2:37
7:04
2:52
9:56
1:29
11:25
1:33
12:58
1:17
14:15
0:48
15:03
0:51
15:54
1:39
17:33
5Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
21:511:58
1:58
0:34
21:51
0:58
2:56
0:52
3:48
2:30
6:18
2:44
9:02
3:18
12:20
1:38
13:58
1:53
15:51
1:38
17:29
0:57
18:26
0:55
19:21
1:56
21:17




D452160 meter8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
13:151:08
1:08
0:24
13:15
0:32
1:40
0:34
2:14
0:57
3:11
1:51
5:02
2:15
7:17
1:06
8:23
1:07
9:30
0:53
10:23
0:38
11:01
0:37
11:38
1:13
12:51
2Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
14:121:10
1:10
0:26
14:12
0:42
1:52
0:36
2:28
1:11
3:39
1:56
5:35
2:17
7:52
1:09
9:01
1:15
10:16
0:57
11:13
0:43
11:56
0:39
12:35
1:11
13:46
3Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
14:391:25
1:25
0:23
14:39
0:44
2:09
0:33
2:42
1:07
3:49
1:55
5:44
2:23
8:07
1:10
9:17
1:15
10:32
1:01
11:33
0:41
12:14
0:42
12:56
1:20
14:16
4Anita Davallius
Uddevalla IS
14:591:30
1:30
0:25
14:59
0:34
2:04
0:34
2:38
1:16
3:54
2:12
6:06
2:22
8:28
1:14
9:42
1:18
11:00
0:59
11:59
0:40
12:39
0:41
13:20
1:14
14:34
5Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
15:121:25
1:25
0:25
15:12
0:54
2:19
0:36
2:55
1:14
4:09
1:58
6:07
2:22
8:29
1:13
9:42
1:16
10:58
1:04
12:02
0:43
12:45
0:41
13:26
1:21
14:47
6Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
15:281:33
1:33
0:22
15:28
0:51
2:24
0:33
2:57
2:44
5:41
1:43
7:24
2:04
9:28
1:05
10:33
1:07
11:40
0:54
12:34
0:47
13:21
0:34
13:55
1:11
15:06
7Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
18:591:23
1:23
0:31
18:59
0:43
2:06
0:39
2:45
1:49
4:34
2:38
7:12
2:59
10:11
1:29
11:40
2:14
13:54
1:23
15:17
0:51
16:08
0:50
16:58
1:30
18:28




D402660 meter6 anmälda
1Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
19:140:50
0:50
0:55
16:21
0:23
1:13
0:58
17:19
0:49
2:02
1:34
18:53
1:40
3:42
0:21
19:14
2:31
6:13
1:03
7:16
1:15
8:31
2:15
10:46
1:09
11:55
1:29
13:24
0:57
14:21
1:05
15:26
2Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
22:071:13
1:13
1:04
19:13
0:46
1:59
0:57
20:10
0:58
2:57
1:33
21:43
2:04
5:01
0:24
22:07
2:38
7:39
2:01
9:40
1:07
10:47
2:17
13:04
1:14
14:18
1:40
15:58
0:34
16:32
1:37
18:09
3Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
24:131:17
1:17
0:59
21:05
0:31
1:48
1:01
22:06
0:57
2:45
1:39
23:45
1:53
4:38
0:28
24:13
3:08
7:46
2:26
10:12
1:54
12:06
2:28
14:34
1:19
15:53
1:52
17:45
0:40
18:25
1:41
20:06
Susanne Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
Ej godk.1:08
1:08
0:59
17:40
0:32
1:40
1:08
18:48
0:54
2:34
3:21
22:09
1:41
4:15
0:23
22:32
2:51
7:06
1:37
8:43
 
11:27
1:23
12:50
1:48
14:38
0:53
15:31
1:10
16:41




D212970 meter29 anmälda
1Simone Niggli-Luder
Ulricehamns OK
14:160:37
0:37
0:32
11:15
0:28
1:05
0:25
11:40
0:23
1:28
0:39
12:19
0:55
2:23
0:25
12:44
0:22
2:45
0:31
13:15
1:36
4:21
0:43
13:58
1:49
6:10
0:18
14:16
0:37
6:47
0:40
7:27
1:35
9:02
0:48
9:50
0:53
10:43
2Helen Bridle
Göteborg-Majorna OK
16:140:44
0:44
0:31
13:00
0:35
1:19
0:27
13:27
0:35
1:54
0:43
14:10
0:59
2:53
0:28
14:38
0:25
3:18
0:34
15:12
1:55
5:13
0:42
15:54
2:07
7:20
0:20
16:14
0:39
7:59
0:45
8:44
1:50
10:34
0:56
11:30
0:59
12:29
3Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
16:150:43
0:43
0:32
12:49
0:39
1:22
0:30
13:19
0:26
1:48
0:44
14:03
0:59
2:47
0:34
14:37
0:28
3:15
0:34
15:11
1:53
5:08
0:47
15:58
2:11
7:19
0:17
16:15
0:32
7:51
0:42
8:33
1:49
10:22
0:54
11:16
1:01
12:17
4Camilla Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
16:260:45
0:45
0:35
13:11
0:40
1:25
0:28
13:39
0:26
1:51
0:42
14:21
1:09
3:00
0:28
14:49
0:29
3:29
0:32
15:21
1:51
5:20
0:46
16:07
2:07
7:27
0:19
16:26
0:37
8:04
0:52
8:56
1:49
10:45
0:52
11:37
0:59
12:36
5Emma Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
16:390:42
0:42
0:37
13:12
0:39
1:21
0:26
13:38
0:38
1:59
0:47
14:25
1:02
3:01
0:31
14:56
0:27
3:28
0:33
15:29
1:52
5:20
0:50
16:19
2:08
7:28
0:20
16:39
0:38
8:06
0:44
8:50
1:47
10:37
0:56
11:33
1:02
12:35
6Laila B Höglund
FK Herkules
16:420:41
0:41
0:36
13:20
0:35
1:16
0:27
13:47
0:51
2:07
0:47
14:34
1:00
3:07
0:29
15:03
0:29
3:36
0:35
15:38
1:51
5:27
0:44
16:22
2:02
7:29
0:20
16:42
0:40
8:09
0:46
8:55
1:48
10:43
0:56
11:39
1:05
12:44
7Louise Göthfors
Göteborg-Majorna OK
16:530:42
0:42
0:34
13:27
0:36
1:18
0:29
13:56
0:35
1:53
0:46
14:42
1:03
2:56
0:30
15:12
0:32
3:28
0:35
15:47
1:54
5:22
0:47
16:34
2:09
7:31
0:19
16:53
0:39
8:10
0:45
8:55
1:56
10:51
0:58
11:49
1:04
12:53
8Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
17:580:43
0:43
0:39
14:12
0:39
1:22
0:30
14:42
0:28
1:50
0:50
15:32
1:01
2:51
0:34
16:06
0:31
3:22
0:38
16:44
1:56
5:18
0:52
17:36
2:23
7:41
0:22
17:58
0:34
8:15
1:06
9:21
2:03
11:24
1:01
12:25
1:08
13:33
9Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
17:590:42
0:42
0:36
14:16
0:35
1:17
0:29
14:45
0:25
1:42
0:49
15:34
1:06
2:48
0:31
16:05
0:29
3:17
0:38
16:43
1:57
5:14
0:54
17:37
2:12
7:26
0:22
17:59
0:39
8:05
1:08
9:13
2:18
11:31
1:01
12:32
1:08
13:40
10Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
18:150:50
0:50
0:40
14:26
0:42
1:32
0:30
14:56
0:27
1:59
0:51
15:47
1:11
3:10
0:35
16:22
0:30
3:40
0:39
17:01
2:00
5:40
0:51
17:52
2:15
7:55
0:23
18:15
0:38
8:33
0:57
9:30
2:05
11:35
1:02
12:37
1:09
13:46
11Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
19:540:44
0:44
0:39
16:00
0:39
1:23
0:35
16:35
0:27
1:50
0:50
17:25
1:06
2:56
0:34
17:59
0:32
3:28
0:39
18:38
2:26
5:54
0:54
19:32
2:30
8:24
0:22
19:54
0:54
9:18
1:37
10:55
2:16
13:11
1:02
14:13
1:08
15:21
12Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
20:020:49
0:49
1:09
15:58
0:40
1:29
0:34
16:32
0:43
2:12
0:52
17:24
1:14
3:26
0:36
18:00
0:33
3:59
0:41
18:41
2:13
6:12
1:02
19:43
2:25
8:37
0:19
20:02
0:42
9:19
0:56
10:15
2:07
12:22
1:06
13:28
1:21
14:49
13Helena Lidhage
Ulricehamns OK
20:170:50
0:50
0:45
16:12
0:51
1:41
0:37
16:49
0:27
2:08
0:54
17:43
1:10
3:18
0:36
18:19
0:33
3:51
0:40
18:59
2:10
6:01
0:54
19:53
2:41
8:42
0:24
20:17
0:46
9:28
1:13
10:41
2:19
13:00
1:07
14:07
1:20
15:27
14Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
20:580:51
0:51
0:47
16:38
0:58
1:49
0:40
17:18
0:37
2:26
0:56
18:14
1:17
3:43
0:37
18:51
0:36
4:19
0:41
19:32
2:16
6:35
1:01
20:33
2:34
9:09
0:25
20:58
0:51
10:00
1:09
11:09
2:14
13:23
1:08
14:31
1:20
15:51
15Linda Wennerlund
Göteborg-Majorna OK
22:500:51
0:51
0:43
18:41
0:41
1:32
0:38
19:19
0:30
2:02
0:54
20:13
1:10
3:12
0:36
20:49
0:40
3:52
0:40
21:29
2:14
6:06
0:57
22:26
2:58
9:04
0:24
22:50
2:42
11:46
1:35
13:21
2:19
15:40
1:05
16:45
1:13
17:58
16Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
22:570:48
0:48
0:51
17:57
0:47
1:35
0:40
18:37
0:39
2:14
1:04
19:41
1:12
3:26
0:44
20:25
0:35
4:01
0:51
21:16
2:18
6:19
1:09
22:25
2:49
9:08
0:32
22:57
0:46
9:54
1:08
11:02
2:49
13:51
1:19
15:10
1:56
17:06
Anna Mattsson
Värend GN OL
22:570:52
0:52
0:47
18:28
1:04
1:56
0:39
19:07
0:39
2:35
1:00
20:07
1:18
3:53
0:39
20:46
1:31
5:24
0:46
21:32
2:24
7:48
1:02
22:34
2:45
10:33
0:23
22:57
0:57
11:30
0:56
12:26
2:41
15:07
1:13
16:20
1:21
17:41
18Marie Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
23:520:48
0:48
0:56
19:18
1:12
2:00
0:45
20:03
0:44
2:44
1:00
21:03
1:25
4:09
0:39
21:42
0:34
4:43
0:46
22:28
2:15
6:58
1:01
23:29
2:43
9:41
0:23
23:52
1:26
11:07
2:18
13:25
2:22
15:47
1:12
16:59
1:23
18:22
19Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
25:501:12
1:12
0:50
21:11
0:47
1:59
0:38
21:49
0:38
2:37
1:03
22:52
1:28
4:05
0:40
23:32
0:40
4:45
0:48
24:20
4:01
8:46
1:06
25:26
2:54
11:40
0:24
25:50
1:00
12:40
2:02
14:42
2:29
17:11
1:12
18:23
1:58
20:21
20Carolina Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
27:210:52
0:52
1:07
21:54
1:15
2:07
0:53
22:47
0:44
2:51
1:16
24:03
1:41
4:32
0:50
24:53
0:54
5:26
0:53
25:46
2:49
8:15
1:09
26:55
3:24
11:39
0:26
27:21
1:06
12:45
1:32
14:17
3:05
17:22
1:32
18:54
1:53
20:47
21Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
27:491:39
1:39
1:20
23:01
0:46
2:25
0:41
23:42
0:39
3:04
1:06
24:48
1:43
4:47
0:43
25:31
0:35
5:22
0:53
26:24
3:02
8:24
1:01
27:25
3:59
12:23
0:24
27:49
0:59
13:22
1:39
15:01
3:41
18:42
1:18
20:00
1:41
21:41
22Malin Theander
Stenungsunds OK
27:571:10
1:10
0:55
22:25
1:01
2:11
1:00
23:25
1:03
3:14
1:11
24:36
1:46
5:00
0:49
25:25
0:48
5:48
0:56
26:21
3:04
8:52
1:11
27:32
3:46
12:38
0:25
27:57
1:07
13:45
1:21
15:06
3:10
18:16
1:26
19:42
1:48
21:30
23Linda Wik
Stenungsunds OK
28:051:10
1:10
1:05
22:21
1:00
2:10
0:48
23:09
0:41
2:51
1:14
24:23
2:03
4:54
0:56
25:19
0:55
5:49
0:57
26:16
2:41
8:30
1:20
27:36
3:56
12:26
0:29
28:05
0:59
13:25
1:19
14:44
3:15
17:59
1:25
19:24
1:52
21:16
24Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
33:531:31
1:31
1:12
27:24
1:12
2:43
0:55
28:19
1:02
3:45
1:22
29:41
2:05
5:50
0:54
30:35
1:04
6:54
1:14
31:49
3:45
10:39
1:35
33:24
4:18
14:57
0:29
33:53
1:24
16:21
1:53
18:14
3:55
22:09
1:48
23:57
2:15
26:12
Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
Ej godk.0:45
0:45
0:37
14:26
0:43
1:28
0:30
14:56
0:45
2:13
0:53
15:49
1:08
3:21
0:37
16:26


0:40
17:06

5:37
0:56
18:02
2:18
7:55
0:20
18:22
0:39
8:34
0:54
9:28
2:05
11:33
1:02
12:35
1:14
13:49
Sanna Nyman
Uddevalla IS
Ej godk.3:03
3:03
1:02
4:05
0:58
5:03
2:13
7:16
0:54
8:10
3:30
11:40
4:24
16:04

33:35
1:20
17:24
5:28
22:52
3:52
26:44
1:51
28:35
 




D182660 meter9 anmälda
1Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
18:261:13
1:13
0:47
15:50
0:25
1:38
0:54
16:44
0:48
2:26
1:20
18:04
1:36
4:02
0:22
18:26
2:32
6:34
1:02
7:36
1:02
8:38
2:15
10:53
1:05
11:58
1:24
13:22
0:37
13:59
1:04
15:03
2Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
18:351:04
1:04
0:48
15:51
0:25
1:29
0:55
16:46
0:51
2:20
1:22
18:08
1:28
3:48
0:27
18:35
2:21
6:09
1:24
7:33
1:05
8:38
2:07
10:45
1:06
11:51
1:31
13:22
0:43
14:05
0:58
15:03
3Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
18:560:51
0:51
0:53
16:08
0:22
1:13
0:58
17:06
0:48
2:01
1:33
18:39
1:32
3:33
0:17
18:56
2:35
6:08
1:22
7:30
1:11
8:41
2:19
11:00
1:10
12:10
1:24
13:34
0:35
14:09
1:06
15:15
4Charlotta Berggren
Ljungskile FK
19:571:01
1:01
0:50
16:52
0:24
1:25
1:04
17:56
0:57
2:22
1:36
19:32
1:50
4:12
0:25
19:57
2:42
6:54
1:07
8:01
1:10
9:11
2:27
11:38
1:13
12:51
1:35
14:26
0:33
14:59
1:03
16:02
5Lisa Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
22:060:56
0:56
1:01
18:51
0:23
1:19
1:08
19:59
1:01
2:20
1:46
21:45
1:54
4:14
0:21
22:06
3:30
7:44
1:01
8:45
1:11
9:56
2:36
12:32
1:21
13:53
2:04
15:57
0:40
16:37
1:13
17:50
6Lisa Weimann
IK Uven
24:450:58
0:58
1:10
21:10
0:26
1:24
1:20
22:30
1:02
2:26
1:48
24:18
2:11
4:37
0:27
24:45
3:16
7:53
2:07
10:00
1:27
11:27
2:57
14:24
1:25
15:49
2:06
17:55
0:35
18:30
1:30
20:00
7Ingrid Jansson
OK Kroppefjäll
25:370:57
0:57
1:00
21:37
0:27
1:24
1:25
23:02
0:56
2:20
2:18
25:20
1:51
4:11
0:17
25:37
3:22
7:33
1:42
9:15
1:28
10:43
3:21
14:04
1:43
15:47
2:34
18:21
0:47
19:08
1:29
20:37




D162160 meter8 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
11:170:57
0:57
0:18
11:17
0:32
1:29
0:29
1:58
0:51
2:49
1:33
4:22
1:52
6:14
0:56
7:10
0:55
8:05
0:51
8:56
0:33
9:29
0:31
10:00
0:59
10:59
2Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
12:430:48
0:48
0:17
12:43
0:30
1:18
0:28
1:46
1:03
2:49
1:40
4:29
2:16
6:45
1:06
7:51
1:06
8:57
0:56
9:53
0:39
10:32
0:38
11:10
1:16
12:26
3Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
15:051:02
1:02
0:21
15:05
0:30
1:32
0:32
2:04
0:55
2:59
1:46
4:45
4:30
9:15
0:59
10:14
1:06
11:20
1:01
12:21
0:37
12:58
0:37
13:35
1:09
14:44
4Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
15:271:06
1:06
0:22
15:27
0:47
1:53
0:33
2:26
1:21
3:47
1:55
5:42
2:39
8:21
1:17
9:38
1:27
11:05
1:10
12:15
0:48
13:03
0:43
13:46
1:19
15:05
Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
15:271:07
1:07
0:18
15:27
1:17
2:24
0:33
2:57
1:12
4:09
2:05
6:14
2:41
8:55
1:03
9:58
1:30
11:28
1:02
12:30
0:43
13:13
0:36
13:49
1:20
15:09
6Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
15:480:56
0:56
0:20
15:48
0:56
1:52
0:33
2:25
1:30
3:55
2:08
6:03
2:32
8:35
1:18
9:53
1:35
11:28
1:05
12:33
0:48
13:21
0:43
14:04
1:24
15:28
7Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
16:371:10
1:10
0:21
16:37
0:37
1:47
0:38
2:25
1:35
4:00
2:14
6:14
2:48
9:02
1:27
10:29
1:32
12:01
1:10
13:11
0:49
14:00
0:49
14:49
1:27
16:16
8Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
23:042:37
2:37
0:19
23:04
1:26
4:03
0:40
4:43
1:53
6:36
3:09
9:45
3:09
12:54
1:32
14:26
1:55
16:21
1:24
17:45
0:54
18:39
0:44
19:23
3:22
22:45




D142120 meter13 anmälda
1Linnea Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
11:430:52
0:52
0:44
11:24
0:41
1:33
0:19
11:43
0:53
2:26
0:36
3:02
1:59
5:01
1:02
6:03
1:00
7:03
0:55
7:58
1:18
9:16
0:33
9:49
0:32
10:21
0:19
10:40
2Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
12:060:52
0:52
0:53
11:43
0:44
1:36
0:23
12:06
0:55
2:31
0:30
3:01
2:00
5:01
1:06
6:07
1:03
7:10
0:41
7:51
1:28
9:19
0:37
9:56
0:35
10:31
0:19
10:50
3Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
12:091:06
1:06
0:46
11:51
0:50
1:56
0:18
12:09
0:58
2:54
0:34
3:28
2:11
5:39
1:03
6:42
0:58
7:40
0:38
8:18
1:21
9:39
0:35
10:14
0:34
10:48
0:17
11:05
4Elin Blick
OK Alehof
12:571:02
1:02
0:51
12:39
0:46
1:48
0:18
12:57
0:53
2:41
0:32
3:13
1:57
5:10
1:03
6:13
1:05
7:18
0:55
8:13
1:36
9:49
0:39
10:28
1:02
11:30
0:18
11:48
5Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
13:320:57
0:57
0:56
13:13
0:46
1:43
0:19
13:32
0:56
2:39
0:47
3:26
2:14
5:40
1:06
6:46
1:09
7:55
0:41
8:36
2:03
10:39
0:39
11:18
0:42
12:00
0:17
12:17
6Lisa Wallin
Markbygdens OK
13:410:58
0:58
0:54
13:21
0:48
1:46
0:20
13:41
0:59
2:45
0:39
3:24
2:20
5:44
1:10
6:54
1:29
8:23
0:44
9:07
1:38
10:45
0:38
11:23
0:39
12:02
0:25
12:27
7Ida Wenklo
Kungälvs OK
15:501:06
1:06
1:01
15:28
0:54
2:00
0:22
15:50
1:10
3:10
0:41
3:51
2:39
6:30
1:20
7:50
1:15
9:05
0:46
9:51
2:38
12:29
0:46
13:15
0:48
14:03
0:24
14:27
8Amanda Soppi
OK Kroppefjäll
20:041:18
1:18
1:18
19:43
1:12
2:30
0:21
20:04
1:26
3:56
0:52
4:48
3:32
8:20
1:30
9:50
2:08
11:58
1:02
13:00
2:46
15:46
0:57
16:43
1:16
17:59
0:26
18:25
Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
20:043:38
3:38
1:01
19:44
0:48
4:26
0:20
20:04
1:13
5:39
0:51
6:30
2:58
9:28
1:36
11:04
1:37
12:41
1:16
13:57
2:54
16:51
0:43
17:34
0:47
18:21
0:22
18:43
10Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
20:242:45
2:45
0:57
20:01
1:02
3:47
0:23
20:24
1:36
5:23
0:45
6:08
3:15
9:23
1:30
10:53
1:08
12:01
1:36
13:37
2:14
15:51
1:20
17:11
1:16
18:27
0:37
19:04
11Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
27:302:23
2:23
2:06
27:04
1:13
3:36
0:26
27:30
2:05
5:41
1:00
6:41
5:37
12:18
2:23
14:41
1:46
16:27
1:19
17:46
3:26
21:12
1:41
22:53
1:37
24:30
0:28
24:58




D121890 meter10 anmälda
1Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
10:260:57
0:57
0:42
1:39
0:26
2:05
1:24
3:29
1:15
4:44
0:53
5:37
1:09
6:46
1:06
7:52
0:37
8:29
0:23
8:52
1:13
10:05
0:21
10:26
2Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
11:081:17
1:17
0:50
2:07
0:30
2:37
1:32
4:09
1:24
5:33
0:53
6:26
1:02
7:28
1:07
8:35
0:38
9:13
0:24
9:37
1:11
10:48
0:20
11:08
3Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
11:301:23
1:23
0:42
2:05
0:30
2:35
1:37
4:12
1:30
5:42
0:58
6:40
1:11
7:51
1:05
8:56
0:44
9:40
0:25
10:05
1:07
11:12
0:18
11:30
4Danielle Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
11:490:56
0:56
0:41
1:37
0:27
2:04
1:38
3:42
1:25
5:07
1:13
6:20
1:16
7:36
1:08
8:44
0:53
9:37
0:24
10:01
1:26
11:27
0:22
11:49
5Sofia Andreasson
Kungälvs OK
12:150:53
0:53
0:51
1:44
0:26
2:10
1:41
3:51
1:30
5:21
1:10
6:31
1:22
7:53
1:18
9:11
0:48
9:59
0:26
10:25
1:27
11:52
0:23
12:15
6Emmy Hansson
OK Flundrehof
15:101:31
1:31
1:06
2:37
0:46
3:23
1:48
5:11
1:50
7:01
1:13
8:14
1:39
9:53
1:42
11:35
1:04
12:39
0:36
13:15
1:34
14:49
0:21
15:10
7Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
15:491:36
1:36
1:08
2:44
0:36
3:20
2:06
5:26
1:56
7:22
1:16
8:38
1:32
10:10
1:37
11:47
1:01
12:48
0:28
13:16
2:02
15:18
0:31
15:49
8Linn Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
15:582:20
2:20
0:58
3:18
0:33
3:51
1:54
5:45
2:04
7:49
1:39
9:28
1:26
10:54
1:25
12:19
0:57
13:16
0:34
13:50
1:43
15:33
0:25
15:58




D101420 meter4 anmälda
1Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
9:111:26
1:26
0:51
2:17
1:30
3:47
0:50
4:37
1:09
5:46
0:55
6:41
0:47
7:28
1:22
8:50
0:21
9:11
   
2Wilma Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
14:590:56
0:56
1:16
2:12
2:21
4:33
1:32
6:05
1:52
7:57
1:28
9:25
1:31
10:56
3:42
14:38
0:21
14:59
   




ÖPPEN 11420 meter9 anmälda
1Daniel Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
8:521:04
1:04
1:00
2:04
1:20
3:24
1:02
4:26
1:16
5:42
0:49
6:31
0:26
6:57
1:25
8:22
0:30
8:52
   
2Linnea Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
10:152:32
2:32
0:50
3:22
1:35
4:57
1:03
6:00
1:17
7:17
0:49
8:06
0:32
8:38
1:16
9:54
0:21
10:15
   
3Marianne Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
11:561:24
1:24
1:00
2:24
1:47
4:11
1:11
5:22
2:03
7:25
1:44
9:09
0:31
9:40
1:45
11:25
0:31
11:56
   
4Ida Lilleeng
OK Gipen
13:431:35
1:35
1:25
3:00
3:07
6:07
1:30
7:37
1:41
9:18
1:13
10:31
0:41
11:12
2:00
13:12
0:31
13:43
   
5Martin Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
13:502:53
2:53
1:10
4:03
2:13
6:16
1:26
7:42
2:04
9:46
0:59
10:45
0:45
11:30
1:57
13:27
0:23
13:50
   
6Elias Andersson
Värend GN OL
14:291:17
1:17
1:15
2:32
2:20
4:52
1:25
6:17
1:25
7:42
1:10
8:52
0:39
9:31
4:39
14:10
0:19
14:29
   
7Matilda Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
22:002:48
2:48
2:09
4:57
3:02
7:59
2:24
10:23
2:54
13:17
2:13
15:30
2:04
17:34
4:07
21:41
0:19
22:00
   
8Sopia Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
26:132:38
2:38
2:35
5:13
4:03
9:16
3:10
12:26
4:09
16:35
3:14
19:49
1:06
20:55
4:41
25:36
0:37
26:13
   




ÖPPEN 22120 meter12 anmälda
1Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
13:161:15
1:15
0:50
12:55
0:53
2:08
0:21
13:16
0:58
3:06
0:34
3:40
2:12
5:52
1:10
7:02
1:07
8:09
0:46
8:55
1:28
10:23
0:37
11:00
0:43
11:43
0:22
12:05
2Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
14:211:34
1:34
0:59
13:58
0:53
2:27
0:23
14:21
1:05
3:32
0:40
4:12
2:19
6:31
1:14
7:45
1:09
8:54
0:46
9:40
1:33
11:13
0:38
11:51
0:44
12:35
0:24
12:59
3Kajsa Olsson
Idefjordens SK
14:401:06
1:06
0:58
14:20
0:50
1:56
0:20
14:40
1:02
2:58
1:08
4:06
2:10
6:16
1:09
7:25
1:07
8:32
0:45
9:17
1:26
10:43
0:39
11:22
0:47
12:09
1:13
13:22
4Christer Bernérus
Sävedalens AIK
15:401:21
1:21
0:54
15:14
1:04
2:25
0:26
15:40
1:07
3:32
0:39
4:11
2:29
6:40
1:19
7:59
1:19
9:18
0:49
10:07
1:58
12:05
0:51
12:56
0:43
13:39
0:41
14:20
5Birgitta Stenberg
Trollhättans SOK
17:471:24
1:24
1:14
17:19
1:11
2:35
0:28
17:47
1:15
3:50
0:47
4:37
2:53
7:30
1:33
9:03
1:28
10:31
1:28
11:59
2:02
14:01
0:47
14:48
0:45
15:33
0:32
16:05
6Anita Söderström
OK Skogsvargarna
21:242:24
2:24
1:29
21:01
1:17
3:41
0:23
21:24
1:54
5:35
1:25
7:00
2:46
9:46
1:20
11:06
1:34
12:40
1:18
13:58
2:46
16:44
1:12
17:56
1:01
18:57
0:35
19:32
7LISBETH NILSSON
Falköpings AIK
24:302:00
2:00
1:40
23:47
1:54
3:54
0:43
24:30
1:56
5:50
1:03
6:53
3:42
10:35
1:54
12:29
2:03
14:32
1:21
15:53
3:07
19:00
1:19
20:19
1:02
21:21
0:46
22:07
8Agneta Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
36:422:00
2:00
2:01
36:07
1:16
3:16
0:35
36:42
1:36
4:52
1:06
5:58
3:31
9:29
1:46
11:15
1:51
13:06
1:09
14:15
16:08
30:23
1:05
31:28
1:17
32:45
1:21
34:06
9Magnus Hedenström
OK Skogshjortarna
44:015:03
5:03
2:06
43:10
2:50
7:53
0:51
44:01
3:03
10:56
7:37
18:33
4:31
23:04
2:09
25:13
4:37
29:50
2:27
32:17
3:08
35:25
3:33
38:58
1:17
40:15
0:49
41:04
Anette Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
Ej godk.2:21
2:21
1:29
20:31
1:35
3:56
0:29
21:00
1:18
5:14
0:59
6:13
2:41
8:54
1:25
10:19
1:30
11:49
 
14:42
2:23
17:05
1:00
18:05
0:57
19:02




ÖPPEN 43030 meter16 anmälda
1Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
21:061:23
1:23
1:10
17:56
0:40
2:03
1:14
19:10
1:48
3:51
0:38
19:48
0:35
4:26
0:59
20:47
1:48
6:14
0:19
21:06
2:31
8:45
0:48
9:33
1:36
11:09
2:03
13:12
1:04
14:16
1:20
15:36
1:10
16:46
2Stefan Månsson
OK Löftan
21:561:07
1:07
0:56
18:28
0:44
1:51
1:24
19:52
1:51
3:42
0:47
20:39
0:39
4:21
0:59
21:38
1:55
6:16
0:18
21:56
2:39
8:55
0:43
9:38
1:36
11:14
2:24
13:38
1:12
14:50
1:25
16:15
1:17
17:32
3Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
22:261:17
1:17
1:11
18:53
0:43
2:00
1:22
20:15
1:54
3:54
0:43
20:58
0:32
4:26
1:04
22:02
1:51
6:17
0:24
22:26
2:26
8:43
0:42
9:25
2:01
11:26
2:12
13:38
1:12
14:50
1:19
16:09
1:33
17:42
4Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
24:151:19
1:19
1:07
20:47
0:41
2:00
1:20
22:07
1:53
3:53
0:43
22:50
0:34
4:27
1:04
23:54
2:13
6:40
0:21
24:15
2:39
9:19
0:49
10:08
1:39
11:47
2:13
14:00
1:07
15:07
2:56
18:03
1:37
19:40
5Monica Olsson
Uddevalla OK
26:261:35
1:35
1:05
23:01
0:51
2:26
1:21
24:22
2:27
4:53
0:43
25:05
0:37
5:30
0:58
26:03
2:00
7:30
0:23
26:26
2:56
10:26
1:01
11:27
3:49
15:16
2:31
17:47
1:12
18:59
1:18
20:17
1:39
21:56
6Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
26:461:21
1:21
1:22
22:25
0:51
2:12
2:03
24:28
2:08
4:20
0:51
25:19
0:46
5:06
1:04
26:23
2:25
7:31
0:23
26:46
3:50
11:21
0:54
12:15
1:30
13:45
2:47
16:32
1:25
17:57
1:32
19:29
1:34
21:03
7Ellinor Johansson
OK Alehof
27:011:44
1:44
1:25
22:49
0:51
2:35
1:40
24:29
2:21
4:56
0:50
25:19
0:40
5:36
1:12
26:31
2:22
7:58
0:30
27:01
3:17
11:15
0:54
12:09
1:41
13:50
2:57
16:47
1:24
18:11
1:44
19:55
1:29
21:24
8kENT GUSTAFSSON
Tolered-Utby OL
27:501:34
1:34
0:46
24:27
0:42
2:16
1:16
25:43
1:44
4:00
0:51
26:34
0:36
4:36
0:54
27:28
1:48
6:24
0:22
27:50
2:29
8:53
1:08
10:01
1:44
11:45
2:04
13:49
1:11
15:00
1:20
16:20
7:21
23:41
9Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
29:051:37
1:37
1:26
24:57
0:52
2:29
1:59
26:56
2:13
4:42
0:44
27:40
0:37
5:19
1:05
28:45
2:17
7:36
0:20
29:05
3:32
11:08
1:24
12:32
3:18
15:50
2:54
18:44
1:28
20:12
1:39
21:51
1:40
23:31
10Linn Arnås
OK Kroppefjäll
31:081:36
1:36
1:51
27:22
0:49
2:25
1:45
29:07
3:39
6:04
0:47
29:54
0:29
6:33
0:53
30:47
3:11
9:44
0:21
31:08
3:12
12:56
0:55
13:51
3:00
16:51
3:12
20:03
1:23
21:26
1:31
22:57
2:34
25:31
11Rebecka Höglund
FK Herkules
37:051:32
1:32
1:40
31:38
0:48
2:20
2:41
34:19
2:57
5:17
1:02
35:21
0:36
5:53
1:12
36:33
3:30
9:23
0:32
37:05
4:39
14:02
1:13
15:15
5:09
20:24
4:05
24:29
1:17
25:46
2:11
27:57
2:01
29:58
12Håkan Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
38:342:48
2:48
1:29
31:41
1:19
4:07
2:24
34:05
2:52
6:59
1:16
35:21
0:55
7:54
2:21
37:42
3:33
11:27
0:52
38:34
4:24
15:51
1:16
17:07
2:21
19:28
4:24
23:52
1:59
25:51
2:20
28:11
2:01
30:12
13Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:502:28
2:28
1:46
34:39
1:27
3:55
2:34
37:13
3:55
7:50
1:11
38:24
1:10
9:00
1:48
40:12
3:53
12:53
0:38
40:50
4:45
17:38
1:34
19:12
2:29
21:41
4:22
26:03
1:56
27:59
2:34
30:33
2:20
32:53
14Inger Holmberg
Ljungskile FK
45:314:42
4:42
1:58
39:00
1:26
6:08
2:54
41:54
3:41
9:49
1:10
43:04
1:07
10:56
1:45
44:49
3:36
14:32
0:42
45:31
5:12
19:44
1:15
20:59
4:11
25:10
4:23
29:33
2:10
31:43
2:35
34:18
2:44
37:02
Per-Håkan Andersson
OK Flundrehof
Ej godk.1:34
1:34
1:22
27:20
0:56
2:30
1:32
28:52
2:32
5:02
0:57
29:49


1:04
30:53

8:12
0:24
31:17
4:18
12:30
1:04
13:34
4:35
18:09
2:52
21:01
1:28
22:29
1:48
24:17
1:41
25:58
Marie-Louise Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
Ej godk.    


18:55
       



Skapad 2007-06-10 15:24:09 med OLA version 3.5.1