Edet-Dubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 1, 2007-06-10

H752220 meter7 anmälda
1Rolf Johnsson
Vänersborgs SK
17:230:26
0:26
0:34
17:23
0:54
1:20
0:22
1:42
0:36
2:18
1:00
3:18
1:20
4:38
1:14
5:52
2:07
7:59
0:37
8:36
5:36
14:12
0:56
15:08
1:41
16:49
2Gunnar Larsson
Uddevalla IS
18:250:59
0:59
0:42
18:25
0:50
1:49
0:26
2:15
0:55
3:10
0:55
4:05
1:30
5:35
1:17
6:52
3:12
10:04
0:48
10:52
3:48
14:40
1:03
15:43
2:00
17:43
3Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
18:440:32
0:32
0:53
18:44
1:02
1:34
0:29
2:03
0:46
2:49
0:58
3:47
1:22
5:09
1:20
6:29
2:55
9:24
0:48
10:12
4:24
14:36
1:07
15:43
2:08
17:51
4Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
19:140:39
0:39
0:37
19:14
0:47
1:26
0:30
1:56
0:50
2:46
2:17
5:03
1:19
6:22
1:28
7:50
3:22
11:12
0:38
11:50
3:59
15:49
0:57
16:46
1:51
18:37
5Ragnar Hallsten
OK Roto
20:320:35
0:35
0:53
20:32
1:02
1:37
0:32
2:09
0:55
3:04
1:09
4:13
1:39
5:52
1:35
7:27
3:14
10:41
0:51
11:32
4:33
16:05
1:12
17:17
2:22
19:39
6Yngve Hederström
OK Skogshjortarna
39:020:49
0:49
1:24
39:02
1:16
2:05
0:49
2:54
1:36
4:30
1:41
6:11
3:45
9:56
2:40
12:36
4:25
17:01
1:26
18:27
13:40
32:07
1:54
34:01
3:37
37:38




H702280 meter11 anmälda
1Ingemar Alfredsson
IK Uven
17:360:29
0:29
1:12
16:21
0:31
1:00
0:41
17:02
0:35
1:35
0:34
17:36
0:36
2:11
0:51
3:02
1:01
4:03
2:01
6:04
0:29
6:33
1:48
8:21
4:00
12:21
1:38
13:59
1:10
15:09
2Alf Lundström
Ljungskile FK
17:520:44
0:44
1:23
16:31
0:32
1:16
0:46
17:17
0:41
1:57
0:35
17:52
0:39
2:36
0:51
3:27
1:11
4:38
1:19
5:57
0:31
6:28
2:00
8:28
3:34
12:02
1:42
13:44
1:24
15:08
3Ingemar Holmberg
IF Hagen
18:320:32
0:32
1:19
17:10
0:28
1:00
0:44
17:54
0:42
1:42
0:38
18:32
0:37
2:19
1:02
3:21
0:50
4:11
1:54
6:05
0:36
6:41
2:54
9:35
3:14
12:49
1:44
14:33
1:18
15:51
4Leif Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
19:100:43
0:43
2:25
17:40
0:32
1:15
0:48
18:28
0:43
1:58
0:42
19:10
0:46
2:44
0:57
3:41
1:15
4:56
1:22
6:18
0:37
6:55
2:06
9:01
3:18
12:19
1:44
14:03
1:12
15:15
5Kurt Johansson
Uddevalla IS
19:140:36
0:36
1:23
17:33
0:33
1:09
0:52
18:25
0:46
1:55
0:49
19:14
0:45
2:40
1:00
3:40
1:02
4:42
1:58
6:40
0:32
7:12
2:16
9:28
3:24
12:52
1:54
14:46
1:24
16:10
6Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
20:430:44
0:44
1:26
19:08
0:34
1:18
0:54
20:02
0:45
2:03
0:41
20:43
0:43
2:46
0:55
3:41
1:20
5:01
1:35
6:36
0:43
7:19
2:59
10:18
3:42
14:00
1:58
15:58
1:44
17:42
7Lennart Östanbäck
Markbygdens OK
21:150:38
0:38
1:14
19:46
0:41
1:19
0:48
20:34
0:39
1:58
0:41
21:15
0:43
2:41
1:26
4:07
3:39
7:46
1:05
8:51
0:32
9:23
2:09
11:32
3:30
15:02
1:45
16:47
1:45
18:32
8Bengt Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
21:230:43
0:43
1:36
19:38
0:33
1:16
0:56
20:34
0:55
2:11
0:49
21:23
0:45
2:56
1:01
3:57
1:16
5:13
1:37
6:50
0:41
7:31
2:32
10:03
4:15
14:18
2:06
16:24
1:38
18:02
9Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
26:021:21
1:21
2:04
24:03
0:45
2:06
1:00
25:03
0:58
3:04
0:59
26:02
0:56
4:00
1:07
5:07
1:37
6:44
1:39
8:23
0:49
9:12
3:33
12:45
5:02
17:47
2:26
20:13
1:46
21:59
10Gunnar Eriksson
Avesta OK
48:533:17
3:17
5:29
46:01
1:21
4:38
1:29
47:30
1:55
6:33
1:23
48:53
1:38
8:11
1:34
9:45
2:16
12:01
4:54
16:55
1:35
18:30
5:45
24:15
9:17
33:32
4:27
37:59
2:33
40:32




H652280 meter10 anmälda
1Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
16:120:38
0:38
1:10
14:46
0:28
1:06
0:46
15:32
0:38
1:44
0:40
16:12
0:34
2:18
0:52
3:10
1:00
4:10
1:10
5:20
0:30
5:50
2:01
7:51
2:54
10:45
1:39
12:24
1:12
13:36
2Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
16:380:34
0:34
1:32
15:12
0:28
1:02
0:47
15:59
0:40
1:42
0:39
16:38
0:38
2:20
0:53
3:13
0:48
4:01
1:12
5:13
0:29
5:42
1:51
7:33
3:18
10:51
1:40
12:31
1:09
13:40
3Leif Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
17:100:30
0:30
1:08
15:46
0:34
1:04
0:45
16:31
0:41
1:45
0:39
17:10
0:39
2:24
0:47
3:11
1:13
4:24
1:22
5:46
0:33
6:19
2:11
8:30
3:05
11:35
1:56
13:31
1:07
14:38
4Arne Claesson
Ljungskile FK
19:550:39
0:39
1:17
18:29
0:43
1:22
0:50
19:19
0:42
2:04
0:36
19:55
0:38
2:42
1:02
3:44
1:17
5:01
2:47
7:48
0:38
8:26
1:59
10:25
3:45
14:10
1:42
15:52
1:20
17:12
5Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
20:102:34
2:34
2:31
18:49
0:24
2:58
0:45
19:34
0:35
3:33
0:36
20:10
0:39
4:12
0:50
5:02
0:54
5:56
1:09
7:05
0:32
7:37
1:50
9:27
3:53
13:20
1:44
15:04
1:14
16:18
6Karl-Johan Karlsson
OK Skärmen
22:270:39
0:39
1:36
20:37
0:34
1:13
0:56
21:33
0:40
1:53
0:54
22:27
0:41
2:34
1:00
3:34
1:00
4:34
2:35
7:09
1:49
8:58
2:43
11:41
3:45
15:26
2:10
17:36
1:25
19:01
7Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
23:410:41
0:41
1:24
21:59
0:32
1:13
0:54
22:53
0:45
1:58
0:48
23:41
0:43
2:41
0:57
3:38
1:15
4:53
1:18
6:11
3:59
10:10
2:48
12:58
4:20
17:18
1:57
19:15
1:20
20:35
8Mats-Erik Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
23:540:35
0:35
1:26
22:06
1:06
1:41
0:56
23:02
0:46
2:27
0:52
23:54
0:40
3:07
0:56
4:03
1:00
5:03
2:22
7:25
0:40
8:05
2:56
11:01
4:19
15:20
3:55
19:15
1:25
20:40
9Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
24:170:53
0:53
1:49
22:11
0:42
1:35
1:06
23:17
0:53
2:28
1:00
24:17
0:49
3:17
1:10
4:27
1:24
5:51
1:56
7:47
1:25
9:12
2:57
12:09
4:14
16:23
2:15
18:38
1:44
20:22
10Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
26:453:31
3:31
2:12
24:45
1:02
4:33
0:59
25:44
0:43
5:16
1:01
26:45
0:46
6:02
0:58
7:00
0:56
7:56
2:18
10:14
0:48
11:02
3:03
14:05
4:19
18:24
2:28
20:52
1:41
22:33




H602430 meter13 anmälda
1Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
14:230:20
0:20
0:22
9:50
0:20
0:40
2:25
12:15
0:29
1:09
0:59
13:14
0:29
1:38
0:37
13:51
0:45
2:23
0:32
14:23
0:52
3:15
0:40
3:55
0:20
4:15
0:57
5:12
0:45
5:57
1:22
7:19
2:09
9:28
2Per-Arne Källén
Uddevalla OK
14:590:23
0:23
0:20
10:29
0:21
0:44
2:24
12:53
0:30
1:14
0:59
13:52
0:28
1:42
0:35
14:27
0:48
2:30
0:32
14:59
0:52
3:22
0:38
4:00
0:20
4:20
1:26
5:46
0:42
6:28
1:18
7:46
2:23
10:09
3Oskar Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
16:360:46
0:46
0:23
11:46
0:25
1:11
2:32
14:18
0:38
1:49
1:06
15:24
0:34
2:23
0:38
16:02
0:51
3:14
0:34
16:36
1:12
4:26
0:42
5:08
0:22
5:30
0:49
6:19
1:01
7:20
1:36
8:56
2:27
11:23
4Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
16:540:32
0:32
0:24
11:45
0:26
0:58
2:51
14:36
0:35
1:33
1:04
15:40
0:38
2:11
0:41
16:21
0:59
3:10
0:33
16:54
1:01
4:11
0:58
5:09
0:28
5:37
0:57
6:34
0:57
7:31
1:33
9:04
2:17
11:21
5Jan Bojling
Solna OK
17:490:21
0:21
0:26
12:10
0:21
0:42
2:56
15:06
0:36
1:18
1:14
16:20
0:39
1:57
0:51
17:11
1:07
3:04
0:38
17:49
1:05
4:09
0:46
4:55
0:24
5:19
1:07
6:26
0:51
7:17
1:44
9:01
2:43
11:44
6Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
20:011:00
1:00
0:21
15:00
0:21
1:21
2:51
17:51
0:32
1:53
1:02
18:53
0:36
2:29
0:36
19:29
0:51
3:20
0:32
20:01
1:09
4:29
1:11
5:40
0:40
6:20
0:48
7:08
1:00
8:08
2:18
10:26
4:13
14:39
7Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
20:370:57
0:57
0:23
15:05
0:26
1:23
2:53
17:58
0:36
1:59
1:17
19:15
0:37
2:36
0:46
20:01
1:58
4:34
0:36
20:37
1:14
5:48
2:12
8:00
0:21
8:21
0:53
9:14
1:05
10:19
1:41
12:00
2:42
14:42
8Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
20:510:24
0:24
0:27
14:37
0:33
0:57
3:35
18:12
0:40
1:37
1:12
19:24
0:40
2:17
0:45
20:09
0:59
3:16
0:42
20:51
1:10
4:26
1:16
5:42
0:24
6:06
1:42
7:48
1:17
9:05
2:07
11:12
2:58
14:10
9Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
21:181:02
1:02
0:25
15:43
0:27
1:29
2:53
18:36
0:41
2:10
1:13
19:49
0:41
2:51
0:46
20:35
1:29
4:20
0:43
21:18
1:50
6:10
1:19
7:29
0:29
7:58
1:28
9:26
1:02
10:28
1:52
12:20
2:58
15:18
10Göran Svahn
Borås GIF
23:330:57
0:57
0:30
15:50
0:28
1:25
3:52
19:42
0:46
2:11
1:54
21:36
0:47
2:58
0:58
22:34
1:10
4:08
0:59
23:33
1:21
5:29
1:18
6:47
0:33
7:20
0:55
8:15
1:25
9:40
2:12
11:52
3:28
15:20
11Christer Henriksgård
OK Klyftamo
24:350:33
0:33
0:42
17:00
0:31
1:04
3:58
20:58
0:50
1:54
1:40
22:38
0:50
2:44
0:57
23:35
0:57
3:41
1:00
24:35
1:25
5:06
2:18
7:24
0:35
7:59
1:01
9:00
1:15
10:15
2:17
12:32
3:46
16:18
12Håkan Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
27:510:32
0:32
0:41
20:15
0:36
1:08
4:11
24:26
0:49
1:57
1:34
26:00
0:50
2:47
0:58
26:58
2:53
5:40
0:53
27:51
1:48
7:28
1:20
8:48
0:36
9:24
1:54
11:18
1:41
12:59
2:39
15:38
3:56
19:34
Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.

0:19
13:31

0:53
2:10
15:41
0:28
1:21
1:38
17:19
0:29
1:50
0:37
17:56
2:20
4:10
0:33
18:29
1:00
5:10
2:04
7:14
0:23
7:37
0:38
8:15
0:54
9:09
1:20
10:29
2:43
13:12




H552810 meter9 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
14:510:34
0:34
1:10
12:35
0:27
1:01
1:09
13:44
0:17
1:18
0:34
14:18
0:26
1:44
0:33
14:51
0:49
2:33
0:58
3:31
1:15
4:46
2:10
6:56
0:57
7:53
1:49
9:42
1:21
11:03
0:22
11:25
2Bo Karlsson
Ljungskile FK
17:470:41
0:41
1:19
15:07
0:31
1:12
1:26
16:33
0:16
1:28
0:41
17:14
0:27
1:55
0:33
17:47
0:52
2:47
1:22
4:09
1:22
5:31
2:40
8:11
1:10
9:21
2:13
11:34
1:46
13:20
0:28
13:48
3Stefan Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
19:080:35
0:35
1:35
16:30
0:35
1:10
1:23
17:53
0:24
1:34
0:41
18:34
0:34
2:08
0:34
19:08
0:58
3:06
1:19
4:25
1:35
6:00
3:00
9:00
1:19
10:19
2:21
12:40
1:47
14:27
0:28
14:55
4Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
19:230:35
0:35
1:33
16:35
0:36
1:11
1:27
18:02
0:19
1:30
0:43
18:45
0:37
2:07
0:38
19:23
0:49
2:56
1:35
4:31
1:33
6:04
2:40
8:44
1:18
10:02
2:27
12:29
2:03
14:32
0:30
15:02
5Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
20:010:36
0:36
1:27
16:48
0:30
1:06
1:36
18:24
0:20
1:26
0:50
19:14
0:32
1:58
0:47
20:01
0:52
2:50
1:20
4:10
1:40
5:50
3:06
8:56
1:27
10:23
2:44
13:07
1:46
14:53
0:28
15:21
6Martin Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
20:450:41
0:41
1:21
17:37
0:33
1:14
1:35
19:12
0:21
1:35
0:51
20:03
0:36
2:11
0:42
20:45
0:58
3:09
1:31
4:40
1:43
6:23
3:17
9:40
1:24
11:04
2:51
13:55
1:55
15:50
0:26
16:16
Per Ivarsson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.

1:07
14:14

1:00
1:21
15:35
0:19
1:19
0:39
16:14
0:35
1:54
0:35
16:49
0:41
2:35
1:06
3:41
1:32
5:13
2:36
7:49
1:14
9:03
2:07
11:10
1:30
12:40
0:27
13:07




H502810 meter18 anmälda
1Ulf Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
15:550:28
0:28
1:04
13:09
0:30
0:58
1:42
14:51
0:17
1:15
0:35
15:26
0:27
1:42
0:29
15:55
0:50
2:32
1:03
3:35
1:21
4:56
2:21
7:17
1:10
8:27
1:55
10:22
1:20
11:42
0:23
12:05
2Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
16:570:29
0:29
1:07
14:26
0:30
0:59
1:18
15:44
0:17
1:16
0:41
16:25
0:31
1:47
0:32
16:57
0:43
2:30
1:03
3:33
1:41
5:14
2:44
7:58
1:08
9:06
2:03
11:09
1:39
12:48
0:31
13:19
3Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
17:040:38
0:38
1:16
14:35
0:28
1:06
1:15
15:50
0:16
1:22
0:37
16:27
0:27
1:49
0:37
17:04
0:41
2:30
1:30
4:00
1:21
5:21
2:41
8:02
1:03
9:05
2:08
11:13
1:42
12:55
0:24
13:19
4Johan Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
17:361:12
1:12
1:09
15:02
0:33
1:45
1:23
16:25
0:19
2:04
0:39
17:04
0:25
2:29
0:32
17:36
0:51
3:20
1:02
4:22
1:26
5:48
2:40
8:28
1:16
9:44
2:14
11:58
1:29
13:27
0:26
13:53
5Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
18:141:41
1:41
1:20
15:38
0:31
2:12
1:23
17:01
0:18
2:30
0:39
17:40
0:30
3:00
0:34
18:14
0:53
3:53
1:04
4:57
1:24
6:21
2:36
8:57
1:10
10:07
2:02
12:09
1:43
13:52
0:26
14:18
6Terje Berget
Idefjordens SK
18:290:45
0:45
1:28
15:43
0:36
1:21
1:23
17:06
0:20
1:41
0:42
17:48
0:35
2:16
0:41
18:29
1:00
3:16
1:12
4:28
1:35
6:03
2:42
8:45
1:19
10:04
2:17
12:21
1:25
13:46
0:29
14:15
7Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
18:520:41
0:41
1:19
16:04
0:37
1:18
1:26
17:30
0:21
1:39
0:45
18:15
0:34
2:13
0:37
18:52
0:46
2:59
1:22
4:21
1:37
5:58
2:54
8:52
1:21
10:13
2:21
12:34
1:41
14:15
0:30
14:45
8Lennart Larsson
OK Flundrehof
19:430:42
0:42
1:18
16:59
0:31
1:13
1:26
18:25
0:47
2:00
0:42
19:07
0:29
2:29
0:36
19:43
0:44
3:13
1:19
4:32
1:33
6:05
3:23
9:28
1:43
11:11
2:14
13:25
1:47
15:12
0:29
15:41
9Kjell Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
19:470:49
0:49
1:25
16:50
0:46
1:35
1:33
18:23
0:20
1:55
0:45
19:08
0:36
2:31
0:39
19:47
0:55
3:26
1:14
4:40
1:48
6:28
3:00
9:28
1:19
10:47
2:30
13:17
1:41
14:58
0:27
15:25
10Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
20:100:35
0:35
1:12
17:15
0:30
1:05
1:27
18:42
0:18
1:23
0:46
19:28
0:32
1:55
0:42
20:10
0:50
2:45
3:09
5:54
1:28
7:22
2:47
10:09
1:15
11:24
2:24
13:48
1:46
15:34
0:29
16:03
11Håkan Olsson
Munkedals SOK
21:211:31
1:31
1:40
18:18
0:38
2:09
1:37
19:55
0:19
2:28
0:46
20:41
0:34
3:02
0:40
21:21
0:51
3:53
1:30
5:23
1:38
7:01
3:06
10:07
1:20
11:27
2:39
14:06
1:54
16:00
0:38
16:38
12Terje Grann
Fossum IF
21:501:09
1:09
1:34
18:57
0:39
1:48
1:26
20:23
0:23
2:11
0:48
21:11
0:35
2:46
0:39
21:50
0:56
3:42
1:23
5:05
1:45
6:50
3:47
10:37
1:29
12:06
2:39
14:45
2:09
16:54
0:29
17:23
13Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
21:540:37
0:37
1:44
18:42
0:32
1:09
1:37
20:19
0:22
1:31
0:49
21:08
0:36
2:07
0:46
21:54
1:06
3:13
1:45
4:58
1:41
6:39
3:18
9:57
1:37
11:34
2:59
14:33
1:54
16:27
0:31
16:58
14Ralf Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
25:261:12
1:12
1:41
20:13
0:30
1:42
3:56
24:09
0:19
2:01
0:44
24:53
0:26
2:27
0:33
25:26
1:08
3:35
2:28
6:03
1:29
7:32
4:20
11:52
2:21
14:13
2:19
16:32
1:31
18:03
0:29
18:32




H453010 meter14 anmälda
1Ralph Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
15:520:23
0:23
0:21
11:27
0:32
0:55
0:36
12:03
0:15
1:10
1:18
13:21
0:27
1:37
1:19
14:40
0:36
2:13
0:45
15:25
0:46
2:59
0:27
15:52
2:45
5:44
0:43
6:27
1:13
7:40
1:43
9:23
0:35
9:58
1:08
11:06
2Roger Hallgren
IFK Göteborg
16:460:26
0:26
0:19
12:16
0:32
0:58
0:36
12:52
0:17
1:15
1:22
14:14
0:28
1:43
1:16
15:30
0:28
2:11
0:46
16:16
0:50
3:01
0:30
16:46
2:45
5:46
0:48
6:34
1:21
7:55
2:17
10:12
0:37
10:49
1:08
11:57
3Anders Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
17:210:24
0:24
0:20
12:20
0:29
0:53
0:38
12:58
0:16
1:09
1:27
14:25
0:28
1:37
1:28
15:53
0:28
2:05
0:50
16:43
0:55
3:00
0:38
17:21
3:01
6:01
0:47
6:48
1:18
8:06
2:05
10:11
0:41
10:52
1:08
12:00
4Björn Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
17:230:24
0:24
0:22
12:20
0:30
0:54
0:38
12:58
0:16
1:10
1:30
14:28
0:29
1:39
1:32
16:00
0:25
2:04
0:49
16:49
0:50
2:54
0:34
17:23
3:06
6:00
0:53
6:53
1:19
8:12
1:56
10:08
0:38
10:46
1:12
11:58
5Magnus Wallin
Markbygdens OK
19:300:28
0:28
0:27
14:18
0:38
1:06
0:42
15:00
0:20
1:26
1:32
16:32
0:32
1:58
1:31
18:03
0:43
2:41
0:53
18:56
1:06
3:47
0:34
19:30
3:27
7:14
0:54
8:08
1:27
9:35
2:16
11:51
0:44
12:35
1:16
13:51
6Anders Kjellberg
OK Flundrehof
19:320:29
0:29
0:31
13:25
0:31
1:00
1:49
15:14
0:17
1:17
1:44
16:58
0:31
1:48
1:12
18:10
0:43
2:31
0:48
18:58
1:00
3:31
0:34
19:32
2:40
6:11
0:50
7:01
1:32
8:33
2:23
10:56
0:40
11:36
1:18
12:54
7Anders Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
19:530:40
0:40
0:21
14:33
0:32
1:12
0:41
15:14
0:17
1:29
1:34
16:48
0:30
1:59
1:36
18:24
0:36
2:35
0:53
19:17
1:05
3:40
0:36
19:53
3:38
7:18
1:09
8:27
1:25
9:52
2:17
12:09
0:44
12:53
1:19
14:12
8Anders Axelsson
Trollhättans SOK
20:350:31
0:31
0:28
14:54
0:34
1:05
0:39
15:33
0:20
1:25
1:33
17:06
0:35
2:00
1:59
19:05
0:32
2:32
0:54
19:59
0:59
3:31
0:36
20:35
3:24
6:55
1:11
8:06
2:08
10:14
2:07
12:21
0:46
13:07
1:19
14:26
9Dick Nyman
Uddevalla IS
21:020:35
0:35
0:28
14:42
0:42
1:17
1:20
16:02
0:19
1:36
1:47
17:49
0:37
2:13
1:42
19:31
0:34
2:47
0:58
20:29
1:03
3:50
0:33
21:02
3:20
7:10
1:01
8:11
1:29
9:40
2:22
12:02
0:49
12:51
1:23
14:14
10Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
21:330:28
0:28
0:38
15:35
0:36
1:04
0:42
16:17
0:19
1:23
1:52
18:09
0:36
1:59
1:47
19:56
0:43
2:42
1:01
20:57
1:05
3:47
0:36
21:33
3:34
7:21
1:13
8:34
1:35
10:09
2:31
12:40
0:50
13:30
1:27
14:57
11Leif Moberg
Vänersborgs SK
21:460:33
0:33
0:29
15:41
0:38
1:11
0:47
16:28
0:22
1:33
1:46
18:14
0:44
2:17
2:03
20:17
0:46
3:03
0:57
21:14
1:02
4:05
0:32
21:46
4:05
8:10
1:02
9:12
1:29
10:41
2:15
12:56
0:44
13:40
1:32
15:12
12Roger Pihl
SOK 68
23:370:27
0:27
3:35
17:54
0:35
1:02
0:59
18:53
0:20
1:22
1:44
20:37
0:35
1:57
1:29
22:06
0:35
2:32
0:56
23:02
1:04
3:36
0:35
23:37
3:44
7:20
0:58
8:18
1:35
9:53
2:16
12:09
0:46
12:55
1:24
14:19
13Björn Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
29:180:50
0:50
0:31
21:18
0:53
1:43
0:54
22:12
0:31
2:14
2:26
24:38
0:47
3:01
2:38
27:16
0:52
3:53
1:13
28:29
1:30
5:23
0:49
29:18
4:56
10:19
1:42
12:01
2:23
14:24
3:26
17:50
1:05
18:55
1:52
20:47
14Tomas Hugosson
Munkedals SOK
32:020:30
0:30
0:36
23:05
0:38
1:08
0:56
24:01
0:20
1:28
3:00
27:01
0:40
2:08
3:04
30:05
1:16
3:24
1:15
31:20
2:11
5:35
0:42
32:02
5:17
10:52
1:24
12:16
2:18
14:34
3:02
17:36
2:26
20:02
2:27
22:29




H403060 meter12 anmälda
1Mats Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
15:530:18
0:18
0:40
11:59
0:20
0:38
0:35
12:34
0:29
1:07
1:04
13:38
0:26
1:33
1:07
14:45
0:29
2:02
0:35
15:20
0:35
2:37
0:33
15:53
0:26
3:03
1:38
4:41
2:16
6:57
1:12
8:09
1:15
9:24
1:55
11:19
2Tommy Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
16:530:19
0:19
0:38
12:54
0:19
0:38
0:35
13:29
0:30
1:08
1:02
14:31
0:26
1:34
1:10
15:41
0:28
2:02
0:37
16:18
0:36
2:38
0:35
16:53
0:27
3:05
1:49
4:54
2:16
7:10
1:41
8:51
1:19
10:10
2:06
12:16
3Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
17:230:18
0:18
0:39
13:30
0:19
0:37
0:36
14:06
0:30
1:07
0:59
15:05
0:28
1:35
1:12
16:17
0:25
2:00
0:37
16:54
0:39
2:39
0:29
17:23
0:28
3:07
2:21
5:28
2:34
8:02
1:36
9:38
1:13
10:51
2:00
12:51
4Ulf Danielsson
Åmåls OK
17:580:21
0:21
0:37
13:54
0:22
0:43
0:36
14:30
0:35
1:18
1:05
15:35
0:29
1:47
1:14
16:49
0:29
2:16
0:39
17:28
0:42
2:58
0:30
17:58
0:29
3:27
2:24
5:51
2:37
8:28
1:24
9:52
1:22
11:14
2:03
13:17
5Kent Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
18:430:23
0:23
0:39
14:28
0:23
0:46
0:45
15:13
0:35
1:21
1:04
16:17
0:34
1:55
1:21
17:38
0:38
2:33
0:33
18:11
0:59
3:32
0:32
18:43
0:34
4:06
1:59
6:05
2:32
8:37
1:23
10:00
1:30
11:30
2:19
13:49
6Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
19:210:21
0:21
0:49
14:53
0:24
0:45
0:39
15:32
0:34
1:19
1:07
16:39
0:33
1:52
1:22
18:01
0:33
2:25
0:42
18:43
0:43
3:08
0:38
19:21
0:31
3:39
2:22
6:01
2:43
8:44
1:33
10:17
1:25
11:42
2:22
14:04
7Jonas Andersson
Värend GN OL
19:350:22
0:22
0:46
14:42
0:24
0:46
0:56
15:38
0:31
1:17
1:09
16:47
0:31
1:48
1:23
18:10
0:34
2:22
0:44
18:54
0:44
3:06
0:41
19:35
0:30
3:36
2:03
5:39
2:42
8:21
1:33
9:54
1:42
11:36
2:20
13:56
8Lars Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
20:271:04
1:04
0:47
15:54
0:20
1:24
0:49
16:43
0:32
1:56
1:05
17:48
0:30
2:26
1:29
19:17
0:43
3:09
0:38
19:55
0:43
3:52
0:32
20:27
0:30
4:22
1:59
6:21
2:34
8:55
2:22
11:17
1:30
12:47
2:20
15:07




H353060 meter4 anmälda
1Brett Weihart
OK Orinto
18:180:20
0:20
0:45
13:48
0:23
0:43
0:44
14:32
0:29
1:12
1:08
15:40
0:31
1:43
1:21
17:01
0:30
2:13
0:41
17:42
0:40
2:53
0:36
18:18
0:28
3:21
2:01
5:22
2:38
8:00
1:20
9:20
1:27
10:47
2:16
13:03
2Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
19:540:20
0:20
1:39
15:17
0:23
0:43
0:47
16:04
0:30
1:13
1:10
17:14
0:32
1:45
1:34
18:48
0:34
2:19
0:37
19:25
0:51
3:10
0:29
19:54
0:35
3:45
2:01
5:46
2:32
8:18
1:27
9:45
1:36
11:21
2:17
13:38
3Thomas Asplund
OK Skogsvargarna
25:320:24
0:24
1:01
19:22
0:24
0:48
1:21
20:43
0:42
1:30
1:37
22:20
0:42
2:12
1:46
24:06
0:41
2:53
0:47
24:53
0:59
3:52
0:39
25:32
0:41
4:33
2:40
7:13
3:37
10:50
2:21
13:11
2:09
15:20
3:01
18:21
Tommy Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
Ej godk.0:19
0:19
2:51
18:03
0:23
0:42
0:30
1:12

20:59
0:35
1:47
1:32
22:31
0:39
2:26
0:40
23:11
0:57
3:23
0:31
23:42
0:30
3:53
2:13
6:06
2:59
9:05
2:10
11:15
1:31
12:46
2:26
15:12




H213400 meter35 anmälda
1Martin Hogedal
OK Orion
15:210:24
0:24
0:30
10:46
0:23
0:47
0:38
11:24
0:14
1:01
0:19
11:43
0:24
1:25
0:23
12:06
0:33
1:58
0:54
13:00
0:50
2:48
1:14
14:14
1:29
4:17
0:40
14:54
1:41
5:58
0:27
15:21
0:58
6:56
0:33
7:29
1:10
8:39
1:37
10:16
2Mattias Niggli
Ulricehamns OK
15:260:23
0:23
0:33
11:00
0:24
0:47
0:37
11:37
0:14
1:01
0:19
11:56
0:24
1:25
0:24
12:20
0:34
1:59
0:51
13:11
1:05
3:04
1:09
14:20
1:31
4:35
0:38
14:58
1:40
6:15
0:28
15:26
0:55
7:10
0:32
7:42
0:57
8:39
1:48
10:27
3David Bejbom
Vänersborgs SK
16:190:25
0:25
0:32
11:32
0:27
0:52
0:37
12:09
0:13
1:05
0:20
12:29
0:23
1:28
0:23
12:52
0:36
2:04
0:55
13:47
0:55
2:59
1:24
15:11
1:33
4:32
0:41
15:52
1:48
6:20
0:27
16:19
1:01
7:21
0:36
7:57
1:23
9:20
1:40
11:00
4Anders Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
16:430:29
0:29
0:35
12:00
0:25
0:54
0:40
12:40
0:15
1:09
0:19
12:59
0:25
1:34
0:26
13:25
0:39
2:13
1:01
14:26
0:57
3:10
1:08
15:34
1:39
4:49
0:42
16:16
1:50
6:39
0:27
16:43
1:01
7:40
0:36
8:16
1:22
9:38
1:47
11:25
5Fredrik Eliasson
IK Stern
16:440:24
0:24
0:33
11:42
0:26
0:50
0:40
12:22
0:15
1:05
0:23
12:45
0:25
1:30
0:25
13:10
0:37
2:07
0:55
14:05
0:56
3:03
1:27
15:32
1:37
4:40
0:42
16:14
1:50
6:30
0:30
16:44
1:01
7:31
0:34
8:05
1:16
9:21
1:48
11:09
6Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
16:460:27
0:27
0:34
11:53
0:27
0:54
0:37
12:30
0:16
1:10
0:21
12:51
0:26
1:36
0:25
13:16
0:41
2:17
1:00
14:16
0:57
3:14
1:20
15:36
1:38
4:52
0:43
16:19
1:50
6:42
0:27
16:46
1:01
7:43
0:38
8:21
1:15
9:36
1:43
11:19
7Anders Höije
Göteborg-Majorna OK
16:580:30
0:30
0:36
12:03
0:24
0:54
0:48
12:51
0:15
1:09
0:22
13:13
0:25
1:34
0:27
13:40
0:40
2:14
0:59
14:39
0:58
3:12
1:09
15:48
1:41
4:53
0:43
16:31
1:54
6:47
0:27
16:58
1:01
7:48
0:33
8:21
1:12
9:33
1:54
11:27
8Jonas Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
17:090:22
0:22
0:36
11:44
0:21
0:43
0:42
12:26
0:13
0:56
0:22
12:48
0:23
1:19
0:29
13:17
0:38
1:57
1:04
14:21
0:54
2:51
1:25
15:46
1:39
4:30
0:49
16:35
1:53
6:23
0:34
17:09
1:02
7:25
0:38
8:03
1:10
9:13
1:55
11:08
9Stian Grann
NTNUI
17:110:39
0:39
0:35
12:10
0:26
1:05
0:42
12:52
0:16
1:21
0:21
13:13
0:23
1:44
0:30
13:43
0:35
2:19
0:57
14:40
0:57
3:16
1:18
15:58
1:43
4:59
0:44
16:42
1:53
6:52
0:29
17:11
1:04
7:56
0:40
8:36
1:10
9:46
1:49
11:35
10Jonas Lundberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK
17:250:33
0:33
0:37
12:13
0:27
1:00
0:42
12:55
0:16
1:16
0:23
13:18
0:25
1:41
0:27
13:45
0:42
2:23
1:01
14:46
0:57
3:20
1:28
16:14
1:41
5:01
0:43
16:57
1:53
6:54
0:28
17:25
1:00
7:54
0:37
8:31
1:14
9:45
1:51
11:36
11Mathias Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
17:480:24
0:24
0:45
12:16
0:25
0:49
0:46
13:02
0:14
1:03
0:22
13:24
0:25
1:28
0:29
13:53
0:37
2:05
1:04
14:57
1:01
3:06
1:31
16:28
1:45
4:51
0:49
17:17
1:55
6:46
0:31
17:48
1:04
7:50
0:39
8:29
1:11
9:40
1:51
11:31
12Jesper Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
18:050:28
0:28
0:36
12:49
0:25
0:53
0:43
13:32
0:15
1:08
0:23
13:55
0:26
1:34
0:28
14:23
0:50
2:24
0:57
15:20
0:57
3:21
1:35
16:55
1:47
5:08
0:43
17:38
2:02
7:10
0:27
18:05
1:09
8:19
0:41
9:00
1:18
10:18
1:55
12:13
13Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
18:110:30
0:30
0:35
12:38
0:31
1:01
0:45
13:23
0:15
1:16
0:27
13:50
0:26
1:42
0:28
14:18
0:41
2:23
1:06
15:24
1:01
3:24
1:28
16:52
1:43
5:07
0:47
17:39
1:56
7:03
0:32
18:11
1:04
8:07
0:39
8:46
1:21
10:07
1:56
12:03
14Simon Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
18:170:31
0:31
0:39
12:54
0:26
0:57
0:46
13:40
0:15
1:12
0:24
14:04
0:27
1:39
0:29
14:33
0:43
2:22
1:04
15:37
0:58
3:20
1:26
17:03
1:41
5:01
0:43
17:46
2:02
7:03
0:31
18:17
1:08
8:11
0:39
8:50
1:24
10:14
2:01
12:15
15Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
18:300:30
0:30
0:37
13:24
0:27
0:57
0:44
14:08
0:17
1:14
0:24
14:32
0:32
1:46
0:28
15:00
0:46
2:32
0:57
15:57
1:04
3:36
1:12
17:09
1:52
5:28
0:49
17:58
2:08
7:36
0:32
18:30
1:07
8:43
0:41
9:24
1:21
10:45
2:02
12:47
16Robert Westman
OK Alehof
18:320:33
0:33
0:41
13:20
0:29
1:02
0:47
14:07
0:16
1:18
0:24
14:31
0:28
1:46
0:31
15:02
0:42
2:28
1:09
16:11
1:03
3:31
1:12
17:23
1:51
5:22
0:44
18:07
2:04
7:26
0:25
18:32
1:09
8:35
0:39
9:14
1:29
10:43
1:56
12:39
17Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
18:390:37
0:37
0:43
12:48
0:24
1:01
0:51
13:39
0:13
1:14
0:44
14:23
0:24
1:38
0:30
14:53
0:39
2:17
1:11
16:04
1:04
3:21
1:24
17:28
1:47
5:08
0:43
18:11
1:59
7:07
0:28
18:39
1:02
8:09
0:37
8:46
1:20
10:06
1:59
12:05
18Anders Lövgärd
OK Alehof
19:130:30
0:30
0:39
13:11
0:28
0:58
0:52
14:03
0:17
1:15
0:23
14:26
0:26
1:41
0:33
14:59
0:45
2:26
1:07
16:06
1:04
3:30
1:47
17:53
1:48
5:18
0:48
18:41
2:07
7:25
0:32
19:13
1:06
8:31
0:42
9:13
1:21
10:34
1:58
12:32
19Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
19:170:31
0:31
0:37
13:19
0:28
0:59
0:47
14:06
0:14
1:13
0:22
14:28
0:26
1:39
0:31
14:59
0:43
2:22
1:09
16:08
1:07
3:29
1:48
17:56
1:50
5:19
0:48
18:44
2:07
7:26
0:33
19:17
1:08
8:34
0:39
9:13
1:28
10:41
2:01
12:42
20Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
19:340:31
0:31
0:46
13:28
0:30
1:01
0:49
14:17
0:17
1:18
0:28
14:45
0:29
1:47
0:35
15:20
0:48
2:35
1:09
16:29
1:04
3:39
1:48
18:17
1:56
5:35
0:45
19:02
2:05
7:40
0:32
19:34
1:08
8:48
0:40
9:28
1:17
10:45
1:57
12:42
21Peter Markendahl
OK Klyftamo
20:310:26
0:26
0:43
14:15
0:26
0:52
0:55
15:10
0:16
1:08
0:28
15:38
0:26
1:34
0:42
16:20
0:41
2:15
1:13
17:33
1:13
3:28
1:32
19:05
1:53
5:21
0:52
19:57
2:11
7:32
0:34
20:31
1:22
8:54
0:45
9:39
1:29
11:08
2:24
13:32
22Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
20:540:29
0:29
0:42
14:20
0:31
1:00
0:47
15:07
0:15
1:15
0:25
15:32
0:30
1:45
0:36
16:08
1:58
3:43
1:04
17:12
1:11
4:54
2:21
19:33
1:48
6:42
0:50
20:23
1:59
8:41
0:31
20:54
1:08
9:49
0:39
10:28
1:13
11:41
1:57
13:38
23Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
20:560:23
0:23
0:43
14:10
0:26
0:49
0:56
15:06
0:16
1:05
0:34
15:40
0:26
1:31
0:30
16:10
0:43
2:14
1:29
17:39
1:03
3:17
1:49
19:28
1:52
5:09
0:52
20:20
2:06
7:15
0:36
20:56
1:12
8:27
0:42
9:09
1:25
10:34
2:53
13:27
24Pär Johansson
OK Alehof
21:590:31
0:31
0:44
15:14
0:33
1:04
0:59
16:13
0:18
1:22
0:28
16:41
0:30
1:52
0:56
17:37
0:46
2:38
1:18
18:55
1:09
3:47
1:26
20:21
2:05
5:52
0:57
21:18
2:18
8:10
0:41
21:59
1:21
9:31
0:46
10:17
1:24
11:41
2:49
14:30
25Klas Åström
FK Herkules
22:120:49
0:49
0:49
15:19
0:36
1:25
0:56
16:15
0:19
1:44
0:29
16:44
0:34
2:18
0:42
17:26
0:53
3:11
1:19
18:45
1:09
4:20
1:53
20:38
2:00
6:20
0:57
21:35
2:21
8:41
0:37
22:12
1:08
9:49
0:43
10:32
1:33
12:05
2:25
14:30
26Stefan Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
22:350:33
0:33
0:43
15:30
0:30
1:03
1:14
16:44
0:17
1:20
0:25
17:09
0:29
1:49
0:33
17:42
0:50
2:39
1:16
18:58
1:18
3:57
2:05
21:03
2:17
6:14
0:54
21:57
2:11
8:25
0:38
22:35
1:12
9:37
0:45
10:22
1:38
12:00
2:47
14:47
27Mattias Prick
Uddevalla OK
22:400:43
0:43
0:45
15:02
0:38
1:21
0:50
15:52
0:16
1:37
0:31
16:23
0:31
2:08
2:14
18:37
0:47
2:55
1:18
19:55
1:22
4:17
1:19
21:14
1:56
6:13
0:51
22:05
2:13
8:26
0:35
22:40
1:15
9:41
0:48
10:29
1:27
11:56
2:21
14:17
28Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
22:560:34
0:34
1:02
16:07
0:29
1:03
1:15
17:22
0:17
1:20
0:34
17:56
0:29
1:49
0:34
18:30
0:48
2:37
1:25
19:55
1:09
3:46
1:40
21:35
2:09
5:55
0:56
22:31
2:44
8:39
0:25
22:56
1:23
10:02
0:50
10:52
1:47
12:39
2:26
15:05
29Joakim Wigström
Frölunda OL
26:080:53
0:53
1:00
18:26
0:40
1:33
1:08
19:34
0:23
1:56
0:27
20:01
0:38
2:34
0:46
20:47
0:57
3:31
1:37
22:24
1:29
5:00
1:58
24:22
2:32
7:32
1:07
25:29
2:51
10:23
0:39
26:08
1:24
11:47
0:55
12:42
1:46
14:28
2:58
17:26
30Magnus Eriksson
Frölunda OL
30:520:42
0:42
1:25
21:37
0:43
1:25
1:40
23:17
0:19
1:44
0:47
24:04
0:37
2:21
0:34
24:38
0:58
3:19
1:34
26:12
1:25
4:44
2:23
28:35
2:47
7:31
1:28
30:03
3:20
10:51
0:49
30:52
2:12
13:03
0:59
14:02
2:38
16:40
3:32
20:12




H183010 meter11 anmälda
1Niclas Ståhl
FK Herkules
16:210:21
0:21
0:22
11:46
0:32
0:53
0:31
12:17
0:14
1:07
1:24
13:41
0:25
1:32
1:31
15:12
0:27
1:59
0:45
15:57
0:47
2:46
0:24
16:21
3:06
5:52
0:51
6:43
1:13
7:56
1:46
9:42
0:34
10:16
1:08
11:24
2Anders Hedberg
Lerums SOK
16:490:22
0:22
0:20
12:15
0:30
0:52
0:38
12:53
0:15
1:07
1:20
14:13
0:27
1:34
1:15
15:28
0:35
2:09
0:49
16:17
0:52
3:01
0:32
16:49
3:03
6:04
0:58
7:02
1:14
8:16
1:54
10:10
0:39
10:49
1:06
11:55
3Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
17:050:42
0:42
0:18
12:18
0:28
1:10
0:37
12:55
0:17
1:27
1:33
14:28
0:27
1:54
1:21
15:49
0:26
2:20
0:47
16:36
0:48
3:08
0:29
17:05
2:56
6:04
0:47
6:51
1:24
8:15
1:57
10:12
0:38
10:50
1:10
12:00
4Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
17:130:25
0:25
0:22
12:56
0:27
0:52
0:39
13:35
0:16
1:08
1:20
14:55
0:27
1:35
1:12
16:07
0:28
2:03
0:43
16:50
0:49
2:52
0:23
17:13
3:42
6:34
0:48
7:22
1:13
8:35
2:11
10:46
0:36
11:22
1:12
12:34
5Erik Bernérus
Sävedalens AIK
17:200:22
0:22
0:19
12:14
0:29
0:51
0:37
12:51
0:15
1:06
1:20
14:11
0:25
1:31
1:58
16:09
0:25
1:56
0:44
16:53
0:51
2:47
0:27
17:20
3:08
5:55
0:54
6:49
1:17
8:06
1:54
10:00
0:38
10:38
1:17
11:55
6Pontus Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
18:150:24
0:24
0:23
13:16
0:33
0:57
0:35
13:51
0:18
1:15
1:23
15:14
0:30
1:45
1:43
16:57
0:28
2:13
0:46
17:43
0:59
3:12
0:32
18:15
3:19
6:31
1:04
7:35
1:20
8:55
2:02
10:57
0:41
11:38
1:15
12:53
7Mattias Eliasson
IK Stern
20:210:23
0:23
0:36
14:43
0:32
0:55
0:40
15:23
0:17
1:12
1:37
17:00
0:29
1:41
1:56
18:56
0:27
2:08
0:53
19:49
1:01
3:09
0:32
20:21
4:02
7:11
1:00
8:11
1:39
9:50
2:14
12:04
0:49
12:53
1:14
14:07
8Isak Partanen
Stenungsunds OK
23:540:37
0:37
0:20
15:48
0:31
1:08
0:47
16:35
0:15
1:23
1:42
18:17
0:26
1:49
4:14
22:31
2:09
3:58
0:56
23:27
0:59
4:57
0:27
23:54
3:47
8:44
0:56
9:40
1:36
11:16
2:08
13:24
0:48
14:12
1:16
15:28
Andreas Andersson
OK Roto
Ej godk.
Marcus Hansson
Herrestads AIF
Ej godk.




H162430 meter15 anmälda
1Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
12:320:13
0:13
0:18
8:39
0:17
0:30
2:01
10:40
0:27
0:57
0:51
11:31
0:25
1:22
0:34
12:05
0:35
1:57
0:27
12:32
0:46
2:43
0:34
3:17
0:17
3:34
0:31
4:05
0:50
4:55
1:16
6:11
2:10
8:21
2Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
12:550:14
0:14
0:17
9:01
0:19
0:33
2:10
11:11
0:26
0:59
0:51
12:02
0:26
1:25
0:31
12:33
0:33
1:58
0:22
12:55
0:52
2:50
0:42
3:32
0:19
3:51
0:33
4:24
0:46
5:10
1:11
6:21
2:23
8:44
3Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
12:590:14
0:14
0:18
9:00
0:18
0:32
2:07
11:07
0:26
0:58
0:52
11:59
0:26
1:24
0:34
12:33
0:36
2:00
0:26
12:59
0:51
2:51
0:31
3:22
0:19
3:41
0:30
4:11
0:42
4:53
1:21
6:14
2:28
8:42
4Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
14:020:15
0:15
0:19
9:50
0:20
0:35
2:14
12:04
0:33
1:08
0:57
13:01
0:29
1:37
0:35
13:36
0:45
2:22
0:26
14:02
0:48
3:10
0:53
4:03
0:20
4:23
0:45
5:08
0:49
5:57
1:23
7:20
2:11
9:31
5Daniel Martinsson
OK Kroppefjäll
14:500:13
0:13
0:27
9:44
0:16
0:29
2:28
12:12
0:29
0:58
1:35
13:47
0:28
1:26
0:34
14:21
0:41
2:07
0:29
14:50
0:47
2:54
0:37
3:31
0:21
3:52
0:39
4:31
0:55
5:26
1:29
6:55
2:22
9:17
6Dag Stridh
OK Gipen
14:520:15
0:15
0:23
10:09
0:22
0:37
2:01
12:10
0:28
1:05
1:43
13:53
0:26
1:31
0:34
14:27
0:41
2:12
0:25
14:52
1:46
3:58
0:33
4:31
0:22
4:53
0:38
5:31
0:44
6:15
1:19
7:34
2:12
9:46
7Tobias Grund
OK Roto
15:110:15
0:15
0:20
10:36
0:22
0:37
2:40
13:16
0:33
1:10
0:57
14:13
0:27
1:37
0:33
14:46
0:58
2:35
0:25
15:11
0:51
3:26
0:40
4:06
1:15
5:21
0:29
5:50
0:45
6:35
1:23
7:58
2:18
10:16
8Erik Wallin
Markbygdens OK
15:130:15
0:15
0:26
10:44
0:19
0:34
2:23
13:07
0:28
1:02
0:59
14:06
0:28
1:30
0:36
14:42
1:36
3:06
0:31
15:13
0:57
4:03
0:39
4:42
0:22
5:04
0:37
5:41
1:03
6:44
1:20
8:04
2:14
10:18
9Tony Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
15:230:19
0:19
0:22
10:33
0:26
0:45
2:38
13:11
0:33
1:18
1:05
14:16
0:31
1:49
0:39
14:55
0:40
2:29
0:28
15:23
1:04
3:33
0:41
4:14
0:21
4:35
0:39
5:14
0:55
6:09
1:30
7:39
2:32
10:11
10Anders Järpedal
OK Skogsvargarna
15:270:19
0:19
0:23
10:31
0:22
0:41
2:41
13:12
0:35
1:16
1:09
14:21
0:30
1:46
0:42
15:03
0:45
2:31
0:24
15:27
0:56
3:27
0:42
4:09
0:22
4:31
0:41
5:12
0:55
6:07
1:33
7:40
2:28
10:08
11André Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
16:090:18
0:18
0:23
10:41
0:25
0:43
2:50
13:31
0:34
1:17
1:30
15:01
0:30
1:47
0:38
15:39
0:40
2:27
0:30
16:09
0:59
3:26
0:39
4:05
0:25
4:30
0:51
5:21
1:01
6:22
1:25
7:47
2:31
10:18
12Fredrik Wessmark
OK Flundrehof
16:250:21
0:21
0:26
11:24
0:21
0:42
2:34
13:58
0:36
1:18
1:16
15:14
0:37
1:55
0:41
15:55
0:43
2:38
0:30
16:25
0:55
3:33
0:44
4:17
0:25
4:42
0:46
5:28
1:08
6:36
1:42
8:18
2:40
10:58
13Alexander Andersson
OK Roto
16:310:15
0:15
0:39
11:39
0:20
0:35
2:41
14:20
0:39
1:14
1:09
15:29
0:31
1:45
0:36
16:05
1:19
3:04
0:26
16:31
1:00
4:04
0:37
4:41
0:24
5:05
0:41
5:46
1:03
6:49
1:33
8:22
2:38
11:00
14Johan Blick
OK Alehof
17:080:17
0:17
0:29
11:42
0:22
0:39
2:56
14:38
0:35
1:14
1:10
15:48
0:32
1:46
0:45
16:33
0:40
2:26
0:35
17:08
1:12
3:38
0:48
4:26
0:26
4:52
0:49
5:41
1:08
6:49
1:36
8:25
2:48
11:13
15Dennis Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
22:540:20
0:20
0:26
17:13
0:26
0:46
3:02
20:15
0:50
1:36
1:24
21:39
0:42
2:18
0:48
22:27
1:02
3:20
0:27
22:54
4:49
8:09
0:55
9:04
0:32
9:36
0:36
10:12
1:12
11:24
2:03
13:27
3:20
16:47




H142220 meter19 anmälda
1Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
10:330:14
0:14
0:30
10:33
0:29
0:43
0:24
1:07
0:26
1:33
0:31
2:04
0:51
2:55
0:43
3:38
1:37
5:15
0:24
5:39
2:29
8:08
0:40
8:48
1:15
10:03
2Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
10:340:14
0:14
0:32
10:34
0:28
0:42
0:17
0:59
0:25
1:24
0:33
1:57
0:44
2:41
0:45
3:26
1:38
5:04
0:27
5:31
2:33
8:04
0:40
8:44
1:18
10:02
3Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
11:310:14
0:14
0:32
11:31
0:29
0:43
0:17
1:00
0:26
1:26
0:35
2:01
0:57
2:58
0:53
3:51
1:45
5:36
0:28
6:04
2:48
8:52
0:45
9:37
1:22
10:59
4Måns Östman
Göteborg-Majorna OK
12:150:15
0:15
0:31
12:15
0:31
0:46
0:16
1:02
0:27
1:29
0:33
2:02
1:49
3:51
0:46
4:37
1:48
6:25
0:30
6:55
2:43
9:38
0:43
10:21
1:23
11:44
5Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
12:340:16
0:16
0:30
12:34
0:33
0:49
0:16
1:05
0:28
1:33
0:36
2:09
1:02
3:11
1:12
4:23
1:55
6:18
0:33
6:51
2:59
9:50
0:47
10:37
1:27
12:04
6Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
12:400:15
0:15
0:30
12:40
0:31
0:46
0:18
1:04
0:27
1:31
0:46
2:17
0:58
3:15
0:49
4:04
1:53
5:57
0:27
6:24
3:30
9:54
0:45
10:39
1:31
12:10
7Viktor Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
12:430:16
0:16
0:37
12:43
0:31
0:47
0:19
1:06
0:30
1:36
0:47
2:23
1:00
3:23
0:54
4:17
1:57
6:14
0:34
6:48
2:58
9:46
0:47
10:33
1:33
12:06
8Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
13:120:17
0:17
0:37
13:12
0:36
0:53
0:19
1:12
0:34
1:46
0:43
2:29
0:56
3:25
1:04
4:29
1:59
6:28
0:30
6:58
3:11
10:09
0:51
11:00
1:35
12:35
9Viktor Runnby
Göteborg-Majorna OK
13:300:17
0:17
0:35
13:30
0:38
0:55
0:20
1:15
0:30
1:45
1:08
2:53
0:57
3:50
1:00
4:50
2:04
6:54
0:32
7:26
3:09
10:35
0:50
11:25
1:30
12:55
10Marcus Boman
Stångenäs AIS
13:360:18
0:18
0:35
13:36
0:40
0:58
0:17
1:15
0:34
1:49
0:42
2:31
0:59
3:30
1:01
4:31
2:16
6:47
0:43
7:30
3:10
10:40
0:51
11:31
1:30
13:01
11Jonas Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
14:130:16
0:16
0:33
14:13
0:43
0:59
0:20
1:19
0:37
1:56
0:57
2:53
1:14
4:07
1:00
5:07
2:02
7:09
0:38
7:47
3:39
11:26
0:48
12:14
1:26
13:40
12Daniel Söderström
OK Skogsvargarna
15:080:19
0:19
0:27
15:08
0:40
0:59
0:22
1:21
0:36
1:57
0:50
2:47
1:13
4:00
1:22
5:22
2:04
7:26
0:44
8:10
3:38
11:48
0:58
12:46
1:55
14:41
13Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
18:330:21
0:21
0:32
18:33
0:49
1:10
0:24
1:34
0:40
2:14
0:52
3:06
1:31
4:37
1:44
6:21
2:49
9:10
0:46
9:56
4:53
14:49
1:08
15:57
2:04
18:01
14Erik Skärberg
Vänersborgs SK
19:061:14
1:14
0:38
19:06
0:43
1:57
0:22
2:19
0:34
2:53
0:46
3:39
2:08
5:47
2:41
8:28
2:40
11:08
0:41
11:49
3:51
15:40
1:04
16:44
1:44
18:28
15Alexander Segle
Uddevalla OK
29:490:16
0:16
0:32
29:49
0:53
1:09
0:20
1:29
0:39
2:08
1:14
3:22
12:50
16:12
2:11
18:23
3:04
21:27
0:46
22:13
4:07
26:20
0:59
27:19
1:58
29:17
16Dag Lihnell Djurskog
OK Skogsmunken
43:42

1:08
43:42

1:00
0:32
1:32
0:52
2:24
14:56
17:20
2:15
19:35
2:32
22:07
6:14
28:21
1:19
29:40
7:43
37:23
2:01
39:24
3:10
42:34




H121820 meter12 anmälda
1Mattias Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
11:190:36
0:36
0:41
1:17
0:35
1:52
1:14
3:06
0:57
4:03
1:25
5:28
0:45
6:13
0:25
6:38
1:24
8:02
1:06
9:08
1:41
10:49
0:30
11:19
2Max Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
12:110:40
0:40
0:37
1:17
0:36
1:53
1:05
2:58
0:59
3:57
1:21
5:18
1:04
6:22
0:31
6:53
1:43
8:36
1:07
9:43
1:53
11:36
0:35
12:11
3Gabriel Andersson
Idefjordens SK
12:250:42
0:42
0:39
1:21
0:35
1:56
1:01
2:57
0:55
3:52
1:45
5:37
1:11
6:48
0:29
7:17
1:44
9:01
1:09
10:10
1:41
11:51
0:34
12:25
4Samuel Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
12:260:41
0:41
0:44
1:25
0:33
1:58
1:13
3:11
1:03
4:14
1:20
5:34
1:03
6:37
0:29
7:06
1:50
8:56
1:04
10:00
1:51
11:51
0:35
12:26
5Odne Isaksaetre
Grue I.L
13:241:30
1:30
0:38
2:08
0:39
2:47
1:04
3:51
1:07
4:58
1:36
6:34
0:58
7:32
0:31
8:03
1:50
9:53
1:04
10:57
1:50
12:47
0:37
13:24
6Henrik Andersson
OK Flundrehof
14:330:49
0:49
0:49
1:38
0:48
2:26
1:06
3:32
1:08
4:40
3:14
7:54
1:08
9:02
0:44
9:46
1:23
11:09
1:14
12:23
1:43
14:06
0:27
14:33
7Erik Bäcklund Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
15:050:43
0:43
0:46
1:29
0:37
2:06
1:11
3:17
1:10
4:27
1:47
6:14
1:44
7:58
0:35
8:33
2:47
11:20
1:16
12:36
1:52
14:28
0:37
15:05
8Alexander Pihl
SOK 68
15:400:46
0:46
0:52
1:38
0:52
2:30
1:08
3:38
1:32
5:10
1:59
7:09
1:18
8:27
0:48
9:15
2:11
11:26
1:23
12:49
2:16
15:05
0:35
15:40
9Olof Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
17:170:47
0:47
0:49
1:36
0:45
2:21
1:47
4:08
1:20
5:28
2:43
8:11
1:43
9:54
0:32
10:26
2:08
12:34
2:07
14:41
2:02
16:43
0:34
17:17
10Alfred Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
24:191:19
1:19
1:12
2:31
1:41
4:12
1:54
6:06
2:05
8:11
3:06
11:17
2:23
13:40
1:07
14:47
3:04
17:51
2:34
20:25
3:11
23:36
0:43
24:19
11viktor Kristoffersson
Herrestads AIF
25:591:58
1:58
0:49
2:47
0:49
3:36
2:20
5:56
1:40
7:36
5:52
13:28
2:34
16:02
1:14
17:16
2:00
19:16
3:51
23:07
2:06
25:13
0:46
25:59




H101490 meter7 anmälda
1Edvin Andersson
Värend GN OL
9:280:47
0:47
0:42
1:29
0:41
2:10
1:11
3:21
1:27
4:48
0:43
5:31
1:08
6:39
0:46
7:25
1:32
8:57
0:31
9:28
  
2Isak Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
13:111:25
1:25
1:03
2:28
1:02
3:30
1:29
4:59
1:50
6:49
0:49
7:38
1:51
9:29
1:07
10:36
2:03
12:39
0:32
13:11
  
3Elias Bäcklund-Ekwall
Trollhättans SOK
17:203:50
3:50
1:16
5:06
1:05
6:11
1:23
7:34
2:07
9:41
1:54
11:35
2:10
13:45
1:03
14:48
1:54
16:42
0:38
17:20
  
4Erik Blick
OK Alehof
19:030:55
0:55
2:25
3:20
0:46
4:06
5:05
9:11
1:36
10:47
1:41
12:28
2:35
15:03
1:16
16:19
2:06
18:25
0:38
19:03
  
5Filip Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
21:510:53
0:53
0:44
1:37
0:38
2:15
7:14
9:29
2:53
12:22
1:47
14:09
2:10
16:19
1:10
17:29
3:08
20:37
1:14
21:51
  
6Jonatan Segle
Uddevalla OK
27:000:42
0:42
0:42
1:24
0:41
2:05
13:34
15:39
2:28
18:07
0:48
18:55
2:51
21:46
3:04
24:50
1:36
26:26
0:34
27:00
  




D701820 meter3 anmälda
1Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
18:102:29
2:29
0:44
3:13
0:51
4:04
1:01
5:05
1:15
6:20
1:44
8:04
2:20
10:24
0:44
11:08
2:53
14:01
1:13
15:14
2:09
17:23
0:47
18:10
2Marianne Höglund
FK Herkules
18:251:15
1:15
0:56
2:11
0:50
3:01
1:35
4:36
1:49
6:25
3:05
9:30
1:16
10:46
0:45
11:31
2:12
13:43
1:22
15:05
2:25
17:30
0:55
18:25
3Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
20:001:10
1:10
0:57
2:07
0:57
3:04
1:28
4:32
1:39
6:11
2:20
8:31
1:25
9:56
0:52
10:48
3:11
13:59
2:28
16:27
2:37
19:04
0:56
20:00




D652220 meter6 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
17:040:55
0:55
0:50
17:04
0:50
1:45
0:23
2:08
0:46
2:54
1:03
3:57
1:21
5:18
1:07
6:25
2:19
8:44
0:42
9:26
3:48
13:14
1:02
14:16
1:58
16:14
2Margareta Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
18:440:29
0:29
0:46
18:44
1:00
1:29
0:28
1:57
0:47
2:44
0:56
3:40
1:34
5:14
1:20
6:34
3:18
9:52
0:44
10:36
4:11
14:47
1:06
15:53
2:05
17:58
3Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
23:011:09
1:09
0:49
23:01
1:01
2:10
0:25
2:35
0:51
3:26
2:09
5:35
2:34
8:09
1:28
9:37
3:24
13:01
1:03
14:04
4:31
18:35
1:13
19:48
2:24
22:12
4Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
24:300:48
0:48
1:11
24:30
1:12
2:00
0:37
2:37
1:01
3:38
1:18
4:56
1:37
6:33
1:45
8:18
3:39
11:57
0:59
12:56
5:54
18:50
1:31
20:21
2:58
23:19
5Margareta Holmberg
IF Hagen
29:590:36
0:36
1:11
29:59
1:18
1:54
0:32
2:26
1:02
3:28
1:45
5:13
4:03
9:16
3:17
12:33
3:50
16:23
0:57
17:20
7:18
24:38
1:26
26:04
2:44
28:48
Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.

0:44
16:51

1:47
0:24
2:11
0:42
2:53
0:51
3:44
1:19
5:03
1:12
6:15
2:28
8:43
0:39
9:22
3:48
13:10
1:03
14:13
1:54
16:07




D602280 meter4 anmälda
1Britta Larsson
OK Frisene
20:400:38
0:38
1:19
19:05
0:34
1:12
0:50
19:55
0:41
1:53
0:45
20:40
0:47
2:40
0:54
3:34
0:59
4:33
1:22
5:55
0:53
6:48
3:12
10:00
3:28
13:28
1:50
15:18
2:28
17:46
2Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
21:430:43
0:43
1:29
19:51
0:42
1:25
0:56
20:47
0:47
2:12
0:56
21:43
0:41
2:53
1:00
3:53
1:14
5:07
2:02
7:09
0:36
7:45
2:51
10:36
4:02
14:38
2:05
16:43
1:39
18:22
3Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
22:480:38
0:38
1:17
20:42
0:28
1:06
1:22
22:04
0:40
1:46
0:44
22:48
0:37
2:23
4:35
6:58
0:49
7:47
1:12
8:59
0:59
9:58
2:55
12:53
3:33
16:26
1:44
18:10
1:15
19:25
4Gunborg Gustafsson
Borås GIF
27:170:40
0:40
1:29
25:14
0:50
1:30
1:23
26:37
0:44
2:14
0:40
27:17
0:45
2:59
1:14
4:13
4:10
8:23
1:54
10:17
0:38
10:55
3:30
14:25
4:06
18:31
3:36
22:07
1:38
23:45




D502430 meter8 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Grönroos
OK Alehof
19:580:27
0:27
0:29
13:39
0:28
0:55
3:22
17:01
0:41
1:36
1:18
18:19
0:44
2:20
0:50
19:09
0:54
3:14
0:49
19:58
1:12
4:26
0:52
5:18
0:29
5:47
0:53
6:40
1:04
7:44
2:01
9:45
3:25
13:10
2Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
21:310:54
0:54
0:29
14:54
0:30
1:24
3:25
18:19
0:46
2:10
1:32
19:51
0:42
2:52
0:56
20:47
0:56
3:48
0:44
21:31
1:16
5:04
1:06
6:10
0:28
6:38
0:53
7:31
1:15
8:46
2:11
10:57
3:28
14:25
3Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
22:291:17
1:17
0:30
15:43
0:34
1:51
3:28
19:11
0:44
2:35
1:29
20:40
0:45
3:20
0:57
21:37
1:01
4:21
0:52
22:29
1:15
5:36
0:54
6:30
0:31
7:01
1:37
8:38
1:11
9:49
2:02
11:51
3:22
15:13
4Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
23:300:40
0:40
0:27
17:25
0:37
1:17
3:13
20:38
1:13
2:30
1:21
21:59
0:44
3:14
0:49
22:48
1:08
4:22
0:42
23:30
4:05
8:27
0:45
9:12
0:26
9:38
0:43
10:21
1:38
11:59
1:55
13:54
3:04
16:58
5Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
24:380:35
0:35
0:37
17:13
0:34
1:09
3:53
21:06
0:56
2:05
1:34
22:40
0:56
3:01
1:08
23:48
1:06
4:07
0:50
24:38
1:47
5:54
1:09
7:03
0:32
7:35
1:05
8:40
1:25
10:05
2:22
12:27
4:09
16:36
6Karin Olsson
Munkedals SOK
25:423:30
3:30
0:24
19:08
0:33
4:03
3:37
22:45
0:42
4:45
1:28
24:13
0:45
5:30
0:47
25:00
1:23
6:53
0:42
25:42
2:02
8:55
1:02
9:57
0:31
10:28
0:59
11:27
1:16
12:43
2:14
14:57
3:47
18:44




D452430 meter8 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
16:250:24
0:24
0:25
11:21
0:27
0:51
2:35
13:56
0:35
1:26
1:08
15:04
0:33
1:59
0:43
15:47
0:45
2:44
0:38
16:25
0:55
3:39
0:41
4:20
0:21
4:41
0:39
5:20
0:54
6:14
1:35
7:49
3:07
10:56
2Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
17:050:31
0:31
0:24
11:46
0:36
1:07
2:49
14:35
0:38
1:45
1:10
15:45
0:38
2:23
0:42
16:27
0:49
3:12
0:38
17:05
1:07
4:19
0:44
5:03
0:24
5:27
0:43
6:10
0:56
7:06
1:36
8:42
2:40
11:22
3Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
17:260:24
0:24
0:25
12:00
0:22
0:46
2:43
14:43
0:36
1:22
1:19
16:02
0:34
1:56
0:45
16:47
0:53
2:49
0:39
17:26
1:26
4:15
0:41
4:56
0:25
5:21
0:49
6:10
1:00
7:10
1:44
8:54
2:41
11:35
4Anita Davallius
Uddevalla IS
17:500:27
0:27
0:26
12:23
0:27
0:54
2:43
15:06
0:40
1:34
1:17
16:23
0:37
2:11
0:46
17:09
1:18
3:29
0:41
17:50
1:07
4:36
0:46
5:22
0:26
5:48
0:48
6:36
0:55
7:31
1:41
9:12
2:45
11:57
5Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
19:060:27
0:27
0:28
13:32
0:28
0:55
2:58
16:30
0:42
1:37
1:11
17:41
0:40
2:17
0:46
18:27
0:55
3:12
0:39
19:06
1:17
4:29
0:55
5:24
0:27
5:51
0:48
6:39
1:49
8:28
1:41
10:09
2:55
13:04
6Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
20:360:52
0:52
0:26
15:41
1:39
2:31
2:30
18:11
0:31
3:02
1:06
19:17
0:35
3:37
0:43
20:00
2:11
5:48
0:36
20:36
1:16
7:04
0:54
7:58
0:27
8:25
0:47
9:12
0:52
10:04
1:30
11:34
3:41
15:15
7Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
25:280:27
0:27
0:29
18:14
0:28
0:55
3:25
21:39
0:44
1:39
2:09
23:48
0:42
2:21
0:52
24:40
2:07
4:28
0:48
25:28
3:58
8:26
1:02
9:28
0:39
10:07
1:04
11:11
1:16
12:27
2:06
14:33
3:12
17:45




D402810 meter6 anmälda
1Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK
19:000:37
0:37
1:29
16:07
0:34
1:11
1:32
17:39
0:19
1:30
0:43
18:22
0:34
2:04
0:38
19:00
0:49
2:53
1:21
4:14
1:39
5:53
2:56
8:49
1:25
10:14
2:21
12:35
1:37
14:12
0:26
14:38
2Susanne Hartikka
OK Skogsvargarna
20:570:43
0:43
1:24
17:59
0:38
1:21
1:38
19:37
0:23
1:44
0:44
20:21
0:40
2:24
0:36
20:57
1:00
3:24
1:22
4:46
2:05
6:51
3:16
10:07
1:25
11:32
2:36
14:08
1:55
16:03
0:32
16:35
3Carina Andersson
Idefjordens SK
22:051:16
1:16
1:40
19:09
0:40
1:56
1:37
20:46
0:20
2:16
0:44
21:30
0:34
2:50
0:35
22:05
0:59
3:49
1:33
5:22
1:50
7:12
3:32
10:44
1:33
12:17
2:47
15:04
1:48
16:52
0:37
17:29
4Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
24:172:57
2:57
1:47
21:14
0:41
3:38
1:37
22:51
0:19
3:57
0:45
23:36
0:37
4:34
0:41
24:17
1:02
5:36
2:14
7:50
1:39
9:29
3:20
12:49
1:26
14:15
2:37
16:52
2:03
18:55
0:32
19:27




D213010 meter29 anmälda
1Simone Niggli-Luder
Ulricehamns OK
14:090:20
0:20
0:18
10:14
0:25
0:45
0:28
10:42
0:13
0:58
1:16
11:58
0:24
1:22
1:03
13:01
0:25
1:47
0:40
13:41
0:43
2:30
0:28
14:09
2:24
4:54
0:42
5:36
1:12
6:48
1:36
8:24
0:32
8:56
1:00
9:56
2Helen Bridle
Göteborg-Majorna OK
15:440:24
0:24
0:19
11:30
0:27
0:51
0:30
12:00
0:15
1:06
1:17
13:17
0:25
1:31
1:12
14:29
0:31
2:02
0:44
15:13
0:50
2:52
0:31
15:44
2:53
5:45
0:45
6:30
1:15
7:45
1:51
9:36
0:36
10:12
0:59
11:11
3Laila B Höglund
FK Herkules
16:290:24
0:24
0:21
11:56
0:28
0:52
0:36
12:32
0:16
1:08
1:21
13:53
0:27
1:35
1:25
15:18
0:27
2:02
0:43
16:01
0:50
2:52
0:28
16:29
2:54
5:46
0:47
6:33
1:11
7:44
1:55
9:39
0:37
10:16
1:19
11:35
4Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
16:440:22
0:22
0:18
12:27
0:33
0:55
0:33
13:00
0:18
1:13
1:19
14:19
0:29
1:42
1:11
15:30
0:30
2:12
0:45
16:15
0:57
3:09
0:29
16:44
3:24
6:33
0:52
7:25
1:12
8:37
1:52
10:29
0:38
11:07
1:02
12:09
5Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
17:200:22
0:22
0:22
12:33
0:30
0:52
0:47
13:20
0:16
1:08
1:25
14:45
0:35
1:43
1:16
16:01
0:33
2:16
0:47
16:48
0:51
3:07
0:32
17:20
3:04
6:11
0:51
7:02
1:14
8:16
2:00
10:16
0:41
10:57
1:14
12:11
6Emma Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
17:230:27
0:27
0:19
12:19
0:32
0:59
0:37
12:56
0:15
1:14
1:26
14:22
0:27
1:41
1:44
16:06
0:29
2:10
0:46
16:52
0:55
3:05
0:31
17:23
2:57
6:02
0:57
6:59
1:15
8:14
1:58
10:12
0:38
10:50
1:10
12:00
7Louise Göthfors
Göteborg-Majorna OK
17:280:24
0:24
0:22
12:33
0:30
0:54
0:37
13:10
0:17
1:11
1:32
14:42
0:28
1:39
1:27
16:09
0:29
2:08
0:47
16:56
0:53
3:01
0:32
17:28
2:56
5:57
0:55
6:52
1:27
8:19
1:59
10:18
0:39
10:57
1:14
12:11
8Camilla Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
17:370:28
0:28
0:21
12:55
0:32
1:00
0:37
13:32
0:16
1:16
1:22
14:54
0:28
1:44
1:29
16:23
0:29
2:13
0:44
17:07
1:20
3:33
0:30
17:37
3:06
6:39
0:51
7:30
1:28
8:58
1:49
10:47
0:38
11:25
1:09
12:34
9Yvonne Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
17:500:24
0:24
0:22
12:50
0:31
0:55
0:39
13:29
0:16
1:11
1:33
15:02
0:28
1:39
1:22
16:24
0:30
2:09
0:50
17:14
0:55
3:04
0:36
17:50
3:04
6:08
1:09
7:17
1:16
8:33
2:02
10:35
0:42
11:17
1:11
12:28
10Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
18:050:26
0:26
0:22
12:56
0:31
0:57
0:36
13:32
0:18
1:15
1:30
15:02
0:28
1:43
1:46
16:48
0:31
2:14
0:46
17:34
0:52
3:06
0:31
18:05
3:18
6:24
0:56
7:20
1:20
8:40
2:02
10:42
0:39
11:21
1:13
12:34
11Linda Wennerlund
Göteborg-Majorna OK
19:13

0:21
13:35

0:09
0:39
14:14
0:17
0:26
1:28
15:42
0:44
1:10
2:06
17:48
0:27
1:37
0:51
18:39
0:52
2:29
0:34
19:13
3:33
6:02
1:13
7:15
1:47
9:02
2:04
11:06
0:44
11:50
1:24
13:14
12Helena Lidhage
Ulricehamns OK
19:450:24
0:24
0:25
14:06
0:30
0:54
0:41
14:47
0:18
1:12
1:33
16:20
0:29
1:41
1:58
18:18
0:29
2:10
0:51
19:09
1:03
3:13
0:36
19:45
3:22
6:35
0:59
7:34
1:48
9:22
2:06
11:28
0:51
12:19
1:22
13:41
13Kristina Häggblom
OK Klyftamo
20:020:28
0:28
0:23
13:45
0:33
1:01
1:18
15:03
0:18
1:19
1:35
16:38
0:31
1:50
1:58
18:36
0:32
2:22
0:54
19:30
1:09
3:31
0:32
20:02
3:32
7:03
0:55
7:58
1:24
9:22
2:04
11:26
0:43
12:09
1:13
13:22
14Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
20:040:27
0:27
0:24
14:09
0:34
1:01
0:50
14:59
0:18
1:19
1:37
16:36
0:31
1:50
1:58
18:34
0:30
2:20
0:54
19:28
0:56
3:16
0:36
20:04
3:38
6:54
0:57
7:51
1:20
9:11
2:28
11:39
0:47
12:26
1:19
13:45
15Sofia Malmqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
20:120:28
0:28
0:28
14:37
0:37
1:05
0:46
15:23
0:19
1:24
1:34
16:57
0:32
1:56
1:45
18:42
0:35
2:31
0:53
19:35
0:59
3:30
0:37
20:12
3:36
7:06
1:07
8:13
1:25
9:38
2:21
11:59
0:46
12:45
1:24
14:09
16Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
20:160:27
0:27
0:20
14:32
0:32
0:59
0:38
15:10
0:17
1:16
1:33
16:43
0:29
1:45
2:04
18:47
0:31
2:16
0:54
19:41
0:54
3:10
0:35
20:16
3:35
6:45
1:12
7:57
1:35
9:32
2:48
12:20
0:43
13:03
1:09
14:12
17Anna Lövgärd
OK Alehof
20:370:29
0:29
0:26
14:49
0:35
1:04
0:55
15:44
0:19
1:23
1:45
17:29
0:33
1:56
1:33
19:02
0:32
2:28
0:57
19:59
1:05
3:33
0:38
20:37
3:37
7:10
1:08
8:18
1:36
9:54
2:20
12:14
0:48
13:02
1:21
14:23
18Marie Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
21:360:33
0:33
0:27
15:18
0:38
1:11
0:45
16:03
0:20
1:31
1:49
17:52
0:32
2:03
2:06
19:58
0:38
2:41
0:59
20:57
1:07
3:48
0:39
21:36
3:20
7:08
1:06
8:14
2:08
10:22
2:21
12:43
0:44
13:27
1:24
14:51
19Anna Mattsson
Värend GN OL
22:130:33
0:33
0:24
16:07
0:36
1:09
0:50
16:57
0:20
1:29
1:40
18:37
0:37
2:06
2:04
20:41
0:34
2:40
0:56
21:37
1:09
3:49
0:36
22:13
4:18
8:07
1:14
9:21
1:38
10:59
2:35
13:34
0:50
14:24
1:19
15:43
20Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
22:560:31
0:31
0:25
17:22
0:45
1:16
0:43
18:05
0:19
1:35
1:42
19:47
0:35
2:10
1:36
21:23
0:36
2:46
0:58
22:21
1:04
3:50
0:35
22:56
4:38
8:28
1:36
10:04
1:42
11:46
2:53
14:39
0:52
15:31
1:26
16:57
21Malin Theander
Stenungsunds OK
26:510:38
0:38
0:31
20:00
0:45
1:23
0:54
20:54
0:26
1:49
2:06
23:00
0:45
2:34
1:59
24:59
0:58
3:32
1:12
26:11
1:24
4:56
0:40
26:51
4:48
9:44
1:30
11:14
2:14
13:28
3:01
16:29
0:59
17:28
2:01
19:29
22Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
28:080:32
0:32
0:21
20:34
0:40
1:12
0:49
21:23
0:23
1:35
2:05
23:28
0:39
2:14
3:08
26:36
0:55
3:09
0:56
27:32
1:12
4:21
0:36
28:08
5:35
9:56
1:30
11:26
2:41
14:07
3:28
17:35
0:53
18:28
1:45
20:13
23Sanna Nyman
Uddevalla IS
30:050:40
0:40
0:32
21:38
0:50
1:30
0:57
22:35
0:26
1:56
2:41
25:16
0:40
2:36
2:49
28:05
1:00
3:36
1:12
29:17
1:22
4:58
0:48
30:05
5:30
10:28
1:24
11:52
2:33
14:25
3:17
17:42
1:26
19:08
1:58
21:06
24Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
31:480:37
0:37
0:42
23:51
0:52
1:29
1:05
24:56
0:28
1:57
2:28
27:24
0:53
2:50
2:15
29:39
0:53
3:43
1:18
30:57
1:30
5:13
0:51
31:48
6:25
11:38
1:38
13:16
2:43
15:59
3:50
19:49
1:15
21:04
2:05
23:09
25Carolina Ehrencrona
IFK Göteborg
33:500:34
0:34
0:39
24:22
0:39
1:13
1:12
25:34
0:22
1:35
2:20
27:54
0:38
2:13
4:51
32:45
0:41
2:54
0:11
32:56
1:27
4:21
0:54
33:50
9:10
13:31
1:35
15:06
2:19
17:25
3:21
20:46
1:05
21:51
1:52
23:43
26Linda Wik
Stenungsunds OK
35:250:38
0:38
0:29
28:14
0:45
1:23
1:05
29:19
0:27
1:50
2:02
31:21
0:43
2:33
2:05
33:26
1:34
4:07
1:15
34:41
1:13
5:20
0:44
35:25
11:53
17:13
2:00
19:13
2:10
21:23
3:17
24:40
1:01
25:41
2:04
27:45




D182810 meter9 anmälda
1Lina Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
16:550:29
0:29
1:09
14:17
0:31
1:00
1:21
15:38
0:18
1:18
0:40
16:18
0:32
1:50
0:37
16:55
0:44
2:34
1:07
3:41
1:31
5:12
2:40
7:52
1:09
9:01
2:12
11:13
1:31
12:44
0:24
13:08
2Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
18:090:33
0:33
1:14
15:33
0:29
1:02
1:23
16:56
0:15
1:17
0:41
17:37
0:26
1:43
0:32
18:09
0:47
2:30
1:17
3:47
1:32
5:19
3:19
8:38
1:18
9:56
2:19
12:15
1:36
13:51
0:28
14:19
3Charlotta Berggren
Ljungskile FK
20:040:36
0:36
1:15
17:09
0:42
1:18
1:34
18:43
0:21
1:39
0:45
19:28
0:34
2:13
0:36
20:04
1:06
3:19
1:23
4:42
1:44
6:26
3:06
9:32
1:20
10:52
2:41
13:33
1:54
15:27
0:27
15:54
4Lisa Borssén
OK Kroppefjäll
20:540:31
0:31
1:32
17:35
0:32
1:03
1:47
19:22
0:20
1:23
0:52
20:14
0:34
1:57
0:40
20:54
0:58
2:55
1:20
4:15
1:46
6:01
3:21
9:22
1:23
10:45
2:54
13:39
1:54
15:33
0:30
16:03
5Ingrid Jansson
OK Kroppefjäll
23:350:47
0:47
1:30
20:06
0:35
1:22
2:03
22:09
0:25
1:47
0:57
23:06
0:36
2:23
0:29
23:35
1:03
3:26
1:47
5:13
1:44
6:57
3:46
10:43
1:39
12:22
3:26
15:48
2:22
18:10
0:26
18:36
6Lisa Weimann
IK Uven
23:570:42
0:42
1:34
20:09
0:41
1:23
2:14
22:23
0:25
1:48
0:55
23:18
0:43
2:31
0:39
23:57
0:54
3:25
1:36
5:01
2:14
7:15
3:54
11:09
1:40
12:49
3:04
15:53
2:13
18:06
0:29
18:35
Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.0:34
0:34
0:27
1:01
0:16
1:17
0:28
1:45

14:08
0:42
2:27
       




D162430 meter8 anmälda
1Elin Månsson
OK Löftan
14:140:17
0:17
0:21
9:59
0:22
0:39
2:11
12:10
0:31
1:10
0:56
13:06
0:28
1:38
0:38
13:44
0:42
2:20
0:30
14:14
0:52
3:12
0:40
3:52
0:31
4:23
0:49
5:12
0:48
6:00
1:23
7:23
2:15
9:38
2Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
15:130:18
0:18
0:21
10:32
0:24
0:42
2:22
12:54
0:33
1:15
1:03
13:57
0:35
1:50
0:42
14:39
0:41
2:31
0:34
15:13
0:58
3:29
0:38
4:07
0:21
4:28
0:41
5:09
0:59
6:08
1:31
7:39
2:32
10:11
3Sara Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
16:300:15
0:15
0:25
11:30
0:22
0:37
2:35
14:05
0:31
1:08
1:11
15:16
0:29
1:37
0:42
15:58
0:39
2:16
0:32
16:30
0:57
3:13
0:40
3:53
0:23
4:16
0:44
5:00
0:51
5:51
1:37
7:28
3:37
11:05
4Sofia Klasson
OK Flundrehof
20:450:24
0:24
0:36
14:17
0:28
0:52
3:30
17:47
0:44
1:36
1:29
19:16
0:42
2:18
0:59
20:15
0:54
3:12
0:30
20:45
1:12
4:24
0:49
5:13
0:34
5:47
0:49
6:36
1:06
7:42
1:58
9:40
4:01
13:41
5Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
21:020:20
0:20
0:31
14:56
0:21
0:41
3:10
18:06
0:42
1:23
1:24
19:30
0:42
2:05
0:53
20:23
1:11
3:16
0:39
21:02
1:22
4:38
0:55
5:33
0:25
5:58
0:42
6:40
1:24
8:04
1:53
9:57
4:28
14:25
6Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK
21:500:18
0:18
0:33
15:27
0:23
0:41
3:15
18:42
0:35
1:16
1:30
20:12
0:41
1:57
1:00
21:12
2:40
4:37
0:38
21:50
1:08
5:45
0:52
6:37
0:53
7:30
0:51
8:21
1:21
9:42
1:44
11:26
3:28
14:54
7Elin Hansson
OK Flundrehof
23:000:17
0:17
0:26
17:32
1:09
1:26
3:06
20:38
0:39
2:05
1:11
21:49
0:39
2:44
0:40
22:29
1:08
3:52
0:31
23:00
3:59
7:51
0:56
8:47
0:31
9:18
0:35
9:53
1:19
11:12
1:54
13:06
4:00
17:06
8Hanna Sandgren
Vänersborgs SK
27:520:21
0:21
0:23
20:17
0:40
1:01
4:29
24:46
0:45
1:46
1:43
26:29
0:52
2:38
0:51
27:20
4:08
6:46
0:32
27:52
1:17
8:03
1:00
9:03
0:28
9:31
0:55
10:26
2:18
12:44
2:06
14:50
5:04
19:54




D142220 meter13 anmälda
1Linnea Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
12:130:18
0:18
0:28
12:13
0:34
0:52
0:16
1:08
0:30
1:38
0:39
2:17
0:59
3:16
1:01
4:17
1:47
6:04
0:31
6:35
3:01
9:36
0:43
10:19
1:26
11:45
2Elin Blick
OK Alehof
12:400:18
0:18
0:32
12:40
0:34
0:52
0:21
1:13
0:32
1:45
0:52
2:37
1:04
3:41
1:00
4:41
1:56
6:37
0:34
7:11
2:53
10:04
0:43
10:47
1:21
12:08
Evelina Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
12:400:20
0:20
0:29
12:40
0:35
0:55
0:20
1:15
0:31
1:46
0:41
2:27
0:58
3:25
0:58
4:23
2:00
6:23
0:31
6:54
3:05
9:59
0:52
10:51
1:20
12:11
4Therese Enenge
Bredareds IF
13:180:17
0:17
0:37
13:18
0:35
0:52
0:19
1:11
0:34
1:45
0:52
2:37
0:59
3:36
1:01
4:37
1:56
6:33
0:33
7:06
3:07
10:13
0:52
11:05
1:36
12:41
5Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
13:390:17
0:17
0:35
13:39
0:40
0:57
0:24
1:21
0:31
1:52
0:43
2:35
1:04
3:39
1:02
4:41
2:05
6:46
0:37
7:23
3:17
10:40
0:51
11:31
1:33
13:04
6Lisa Wallin
Markbygdens OK
14:070:15
0:15
0:34
14:07
0:38
0:53
0:20
1:13
0:36
1:49
0:44
2:33
1:15
3:48
1:06
4:54
2:09
7:03
0:37
7:40
3:36
11:16
0:50
12:06
1:27
13:33
7Ida Wenklo
Kungälvs OK
16:240:18
0:18
0:35
16:24
0:41
0:59
0:25
1:24
0:34
1:58
0:42
2:40
1:40
4:20
1:06
5:26
2:18
7:44
0:42
8:26
4:46
13:12
0:51
14:03
1:46
15:49
8Sofia Andersson
OK Flundrehof
17:290:18
0:18
0:41
17:29
0:41
0:59
0:22
1:21
0:41
2:02
1:17
3:19
2:17
5:36
1:06
6:42
2:47
9:29
0:39
10:08
3:59
14:07
0:55
15:02
1:46
16:48
9Pernilla Blomberg
OK Gipen
20:550:25
0:25
0:32
20:55
0:46
1:11
0:28
1:39
0:49
2:28
0:59
3:27
2:15
5:42
1:36
7:18
4:00
11:18
1:23
12:41
4:28
17:09
1:00
18:09
2:14
20:23
10Amanda Soppi
OK Kroppefjäll
21:110:21
0:21
0:43
21:11
0:46
1:07
0:29
1:36
0:48
2:24
1:23
3:47
2:12
5:59
1:40
7:39
3:26
11:05
0:48
11:53
5:14
17:07
1:10
18:17
2:11
20:28
11Jenny Stenberg
OK Gipen
37:560:27
0:27
0:53
37:56
1:45
2:12
1:19
3:31
1:44
5:15
1:51
7:06
2:54
10:00
3:20
13:20
7:48
21:08
1:35
22:43
9:00
31:43
1:47
33:30
3:33
37:03




D121820 meter10 anmälda
1Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
12:310:43
0:43
0:40
1:23
0:35
1:58
0:54
2:52
1:01
3:53
1:31
5:24
1:16
6:40
0:37
7:17
1:36
8:53
1:15
10:08
1:46
11:54
0:37
12:31
2Danielle Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
12:440:45
0:45
0:41
1:26
0:43
2:09
1:11
3:20
1:14
4:34
1:21
5:55
1:00
6:55
0:28
7:23
1:46
9:09
1:12
10:21
1:50
12:11
0:33
12:44
3Josefine Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
12:490:41
0:41
0:44
1:25
0:44
2:09
1:16
3:25
1:07
4:32
1:44
6:16
1:09
7:25
0:30
7:55
1:32
9:27
1:09
10:36
1:39
12:15
0:34
12:49
4Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
13:460:39
0:39
0:38
1:17
0:36
1:53
1:02
2:55
1:21
4:16
3:05
7:21
0:53
8:14
0:34
8:48
1:30
10:18
1:12
11:30
1:50
13:20
0:26
13:46
5Sofia Andreasson
Kungälvs OK
13:540:49
0:49
0:46
1:35
0:37
2:12
1:11
3:23
1:06
4:29
2:38
7:07
0:58
8:05
0:34
8:39
1:41
10:20
0:59
11:19
1:56
13:15
0:39
13:54
6Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
16:391:02
1:02
0:42
1:44
0:50
2:34
1:11
3:45
1:23
5:08
2:06
7:14
1:42
8:56
0:35
9:31
2:19
11:50
1:26
13:16
2:37
15:53
0:46
16:39
7Linn Nielsen
Stångenäs AIS
19:060:49
0:49
1:11
2:00
1:02
3:02
1:38
4:40
1:22
6:02
3:04
9:06
1:16
10:22
0:54
11:16
3:09
14:25
1:40
16:05
2:24
18:29
0:37
19:06
8Emmy Hansson
OK Flundrehof
20:410:54
0:54
0:59
1:53
1:01
2:54
1:24
4:18
1:30
5:48
2:23
8:11
2:35
10:46
0:59
11:45
3:26
15:11
2:14
17:25
2:35
20:00
0:41
20:41




D101490 meter4 anmälda
1Wilma Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
15:501:40
1:40
1:12
2:52
0:35
3:27
2:03
5:30
2:06
7:36
2:39
10:15
2:26
12:41
0:33
13:14
1:55
15:09
0:41
15:50
  
2Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
17:353:33
3:33
1:17
4:50
0:33
5:23
1:30
6:53
5:20
12:13
1:02
13:15
1:21
14:36
0:35
15:11
1:47
16:58
0:37
17:35
  




ÖPPEN 11490 meter9 anmälda
1Linnea Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
11:511:12
1:12
0:53
2:05
0:44
2:49
1:27
4:16
1:40
5:56
1:06
7:02
1:31
8:33
0:52
9:25
1:45
11:10
0:41
11:51
  
2Elias Andersson
Värend GN OL
12:250:53
0:53
1:04
1:57
1:06
3:03
1:21
4:24
2:03
6:27
0:56
7:23
1:32
8:55
1:03
9:58
1:56
11:54
0:31
12:25
  
3Daniel Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
13:391:18
1:18
1:00
2:18
0:54
3:12
1:22
4:34
1:38
6:12
0:59
7:11
1:57
9:08
0:50
9:58
2:43
12:41
0:58
13:39
  
4Martin Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
14:161:02
1:02
0:54
1:56
0:58
2:54
1:34
4:28
2:04
6:32
1:18
7:50
2:27
10:17
0:53
11:10
2:31
13:41
0:35
14:16
  
5Marianne Karlsson
OK Flundrehof
14:231:04
1:04
0:55
1:59
0:57
2:56
1:19
4:15
1:42
5:57
2:19
8:16
1:45
10:01
1:38
11:39
1:58
13:37
0:46
14:23
  
6Matilda Johansson
Stångenäs AIS
21:431:16
1:16
1:39
2:55
1:00
3:55
1:58
5:53
4:36
10:29
1:43
12:12
3:34
15:46
2:26
18:12
2:53
21:05
0:38
21:43
  
7Ida Lilleeng
OK Gipen
22:031:48
1:48
1:49
3:37
1:45
5:22
2:47
8:09
2:59
11:08
3:02
14:10
2:56
17:06
1:30
18:36
2:36
21:12
0:51
22:03
  
8Sopia Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
24:591:38
1:38
1:30
3:08
1:17
4:25
3:31
7:56
3:28
11:24
1:40
13:04
3:54
16:58
1:37
18:35
5:20
23:55
1:04
24:59
  
9Emelie Schyman
Åmåls Ok
29:413:01
3:01
2:17
5:18
2:05
7:23
5:02
12:25
3:04
15:29
3:34
19:03
3:15
22:18
1:39
23:57
3:19
27:16
2:25
29:41
  




ÖPPEN 22220 meter12 anmälda
1Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
14:320:22
0:22
0:36
14:32
0:39
1:01
0:20
1:21
0:37
1:58
1:01
2:59
1:05
4:04
1:07
5:11
2:05
7:16
0:45
8:01
3:22
11:23
0:53
12:16
1:40
13:56
2Kajsa Olsson
Idefjordens SK
15:110:21
0:21
0:31
15:11
0:44
1:05
0:24
1:29
0:37
2:06
0:53
2:59
1:52
4:51
1:02
5:53
2:21
8:14
0:34
8:48
3:17
12:05
0:55
13:00
1:40
14:40
3Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
15:130:24
0:24
0:33
15:13
0:43
1:07
0:22
1:29
0:37
2:06
0:55
3:01
1:50
4:51
1:05
5:56
2:18
8:14
0:36
8:50
3:19
12:09
0:53
13:02
1:38
14:40
4Anita Söderström
OK Skogsvargarna
20:030:30
0:30
0:34
20:03
0:53
1:23
0:29
1:52
0:43
2:35
0:56
3:31
3:06
6:37
1:40
8:17
3:13
11:30
0:43
12:13
4:27
16:40
0:56
17:36
1:53
19:29
5Anette Flingmark
Uddevalla OK
21:040:32
0:32
0:45
21:04
1:08
1:40
0:30
2:10
0:52
3:02
3:22
6:24
1:20
7:44
2:01
9:45
2:43
12:28
0:52
13:20
4:15
17:35
0:59
18:34
1:45
20:19
6Christer Bernérus
Sävedalens AIK
21:370:22
0:22
0:31
21:37
0:41
1:03
0:19
1:22
0:36
1:58
0:42
2:40
1:23
4:03
1:04
5:07
2:57
8:04
0:39
8:43
8:49
17:32
1:20
18:52
2:14
21:06
7LISBETH NILSSON
Falköpings AIK
30:550:39
0:39
1:16
30:55
1:07
1:46
0:33
2:19
1:05
3:24
3:31
6:55
4:08
11:03
1:58
13:01
4:10
17:11
0:45
17:56
7:24
25:20
1:30
26:50
2:49
29:39
8Agneta Lennartsson
OK Flundrehof
34:290:36
0:36
1:08
34:29
1:22
1:58
0:31
2:29
1:04
3:33
6:17
9:50
4:03
13:53
1:47
15:40
4:08
19:48
0:54
20:42
7:28
28:10
2:24
30:34
2:47
33:21
9Magnus Hedenström
OK Skogshjortarna
43:513:29
3:29
1:15
43:51
1:27
4:56
1:07
6:03
1:34
7:37
3:31
11:08
4:25
15:33
2:28
18:01
4:53
22:54
1:23
24:17
13:01
37:18
1:57
39:15
3:21
42:36
Fredrik Andersson
IK Uven
Ej godk.0:17
0:17

10:55
0:44
1:01
0:26
1:27
0:38
2:05
0:52
2:57
       




ÖPPEN 43060 meter16 anmälda
1Marie-Louise Johansson
Göteborg-Majorna OK
18:550:23
0:23
0:39
13:51
0:23
0:46
0:57
14:48
0:34
1:20
1:00
15:48
0:29
1:49
2:06
17:54
0:30
2:19
0:33
18:27
0:42
3:01
0:28
18:55
0:28
3:29
1:55
5:24
2:22
7:46
1:49
9:35
1:28
11:03
2:09
13:12
2Stefan Månsson
OK Löftan
19:590:15
0:15
0:49
15:22
0:17
0:32
0:54
16:16
0:27
0:59
1:12
17:28
0:35
1:34
1:21
18:49
0:35
2:09
0:40
19:29
0:47
2:56
0:30
19:59
0:28
3:24
2:28
5:52
3:00
8:52
1:39
10:31
1:39
12:10
2:23
14:33
3Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
21:210:19
0:19
0:50
16:33
0:25
0:44
0:54
17:27
0:33
1:17
1:17
18:44
0:35
1:52
1:27
20:11
0:47
2:39
0:38
20:49
0:46
3:25
0:32
21:21
0:41
4:06
2:33
6:39
2:55
9:34
1:38
11:12
1:43
12:55
2:48
15:43
4Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
21:400:27
0:27
0:46
16:42
0:30
0:57
0:59
17:41
0:34
1:31
1:10
18:51
0:29
2:00
1:37
20:28
0:34
2:34
0:39
21:07
0:49
3:23
0:33
21:40
0:32
3:55
2:52
6:47
2:53
9:40
1:44
11:24
2:13
13:37
2:19
15:56
5Monica Olsson
Uddevalla OK
22:260:28
0:28
0:48
17:25
0:30
0:58
0:54
18:19
0:42
1:40
1:17
19:36
0:38
2:18
1:33
21:09
0:57
3:15
0:40
21:49
0:49
4:04
0:37
22:26
0:41
4:45
2:21
7:06
3:07
10:13
2:19
12:32
1:39
14:11
2:26
16:37
6kENT GUSTAFSSON
Tolered-Utby OL
22:380:24
0:24
0:39
15:35
0:25
0:49
2:36
18:11
0:37
1:26
1:12
19:23
0:37
2:03
2:04
21:27
0:29
2:32
0:40
22:07
0:47
3:19
0:31
22:38
0:36
3:55
3:06
7:01
2:50
9:51
1:27
11:18
1:22
12:40
2:16
14:56
7Ida Lingegård
OK Gipen
23:550:19
0:19
1:11
18:25
0:23
0:42
0:56
19:21
0:35
1:17
1:28
20:49
0:33
1:50
1:41
22:30
0:33
2:23
0:50
23:20
0:45
3:08
0:35
23:55
0:38
3:46
2:32
6:18
4:24
10:42
1:47
12:29
1:38
14:07
3:07
17:14
8Rebecka Höglund
FK Herkules
24:500:17
0:17
1:14
19:01
0:20
0:37
0:52
19:53
0:36
1:13
1:22
21:15
0:34
1:47
1:47
23:02
0:37
2:24
0:59
24:01
0:57
3:21
0:49
24:50
0:34
3:55
2:58
6:53
3:28
10:21
2:10
12:31
2:06
14:37
3:10
17:47
9Ellinor Johansson
OK Alehof
25:230:25
0:25
0:58
19:36
0:25
0:50
0:49
20:25
0:42
1:32
1:29
21:54
0:42
2:14
1:45
23:39
0:39
2:53
0:55
24:34
0:51
3:44
0:49
25:23
0:40
4:24
2:51
7:15
3:30
10:45
1:59
12:44
2:13
14:57
3:41
18:38
10Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
25:511:15
1:15
0:52
20:18
0:27
1:42
0:58
21:16
0:40
2:22
1:25
22:41
0:43
3:05
1:51
24:32
0:38
3:43
0:48
25:20
0:58
4:41
0:31
25:51
0:35
5:16
2:49
8:05
3:28
11:33
2:31
14:04
2:09
16:13
3:13
19:26
11Linn Arnås
OK Kroppefjäll
25:540:24
0:24
1:22
19:33
0:37
1:01
1:09
20:42
0:41
1:42
1:23
22:05
1:00
2:42
2:36
24:41
0:45
3:27
0:42
25:23
0:50
4:17
0:31
25:54
0:37
4:54
2:39
7:33
3:37
11:10
2:05
13:15
2:05
15:20
2:51
18:11
12Per-Håkan Andersson
OK Flundrehof
27:311:09
1:09
1:01
22:17
0:23
1:32
0:48
23:05
0:46
2:18
1:27
24:32
0:40
2:58
1:37
26:09
0:40
3:38
0:47
26:56
1:00
4:38
0:35
27:31
0:50
5:28
3:35
9:03
3:50
12:53
3:44
16:37
1:44
18:21
2:55
21:16
13Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
29:460:23
0:23
0:55
23:40
0:22
0:45
0:41
24:21
0:37
1:22
1:29
25:50
0:31
1:53
2:39
28:29
0:39
2:32
0:41
29:10
0:48
3:20
0:36
29:46
0:32
3:52
2:06
5:58
9:34
15:32
3:22
18:54
1:34
20:28
2:17
22:45
14Elisabeth Lundqvist
Göteborg-Majorna OK
40:200:38
0:38
1:18
30:03
0:45
1:23
1:56
31:59
1:01
2:24
1:56
33:55
1:00
3:24
4:10
38:05
0:59
4:23
1:11
39:16
1:45
6:08
1:04
40:20
0:56
7:04
4:07
11:11
7:10
18:21
3:28
21:49
2:48
24:37
4:08
28:45
15Inger Holmberg
Ljungskile FK
44:570:36
0:36
1:33
29:37
0:56
1:32
1:32
31:09
1:05
2:37
2:34
33:43
1:03
3:40
8:20
42:03
1:06
4:46
1:28
43:31
1:21
6:07
1:26
44:57
1:12
7:19
4:18
11:37
5:10
16:47
4:05
20:52
3:03
23:55
4:09
28:04



Skapad 2007-06-10 15:23:31 med OLA version 3.5.1